jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 12,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801LATOK Kurmis (477)+5:52:13Eriks Lebedoks RX1:49:24
    802FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+5:52:22Kari Vtinen1:49:29
    803FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+5:52:26Antti Nevala2:07:37
    804NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+5:52:28Espen Le2:04:02
    805FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+5:53:07Heikki Nurmela1:44:09
    806FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+5:53:07Katja Dzema1:48:03
    807FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+5:53:11Heikki Korhonen1:52:48
    808FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+5:53:12Tomi Aalto2:09:59
    809FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+5:53:27Nico Thorn1:56:30
    810FINOulun Raksa (690)+5:53:34Tuomo Poutiainen2:02:10
    811FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+5:53:47Esko Pensas1:54:43
    812SWERns OK 2 (464)+5:53:49Emil Andersson1:38:46
    813FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+5:53:51Vesa Suominen1:36:38
    814FINFujitsu (655)+5:53:52Hannu Lempinen1:48:24
    815FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+5:53:57Petri Lintumki1:44:47
    816SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+5:54:11Beat Meier1:50:35
    817NORBysen IL 2 (473)+5:54:20Jerome Soulard1:53:46
    818FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+5:54:29Marko Andsten2:19:32
    819FINIK rnen (636)+5:55:09Lauri Kauppila2:05:59
    820FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+5:55:16Kristian Sotti1:54:48
    821FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+5:55:19Matti Teerikangas1:44:32
    822FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+5:55:35Sami Hltt2:06:17
    823FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+5:55:42Joonatan Heinonen1:56:49
    824FINIlmatorjunta (810)+5:55:44Tommi Matilainen2:04:13
    825FINTarpian Suunta (906)+5:55:54Lasse Turppa1:56:10
    826FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+5:56:39Kari Leinonen1:46:28
    827FINMacGregor (748)+5:56:57Pertti Prni1:50:48
    828FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+5:57:33Ville Mnnist1:52:26
    829NORWing OK 2 (1405)+5:57:50Sergej Utkin2:07:55
    830FINTurun Visat (805)+5:58:48Jeremy Palmer1:52:55
    831FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+5:58:52Joona Viholainen1:38:51
    832FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+5:59:14Pauli Kainiemi1:52:47
    833FINUrpon Rytky (641)+5:59:19Peetu Saukkio2:08:56
    834FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+5:59:22Mikko Pellinen1:48:16
    835FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+5:59:28Marjo Hrknen1:54:25
    836SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+6:00:02Henrik Lundgren1:59:37
    837FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+6:00:11Markku Viinikka2:27:18
    838FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+6:00:34Harri Kailasalo1:50:42
    839FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+6:00:44Heikki Hihnala1:37:04
    840FINSerkkujen y (812)+6:00:46Sami Valjakka2:07:25
    841FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+6:00:52Reino Kurkela2:04:06
    842FINSelkien Sisu (837)+6:00:53Teemu Nuutinen2:06:51
    843FINLets get LOST (1100)+6:00:57Andreas Hatakka1:56:41
    844FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+6:00:59Matti Kangasniemi1:49:09
    845FINPaVi (520)+6:01:24Mark Rantala2:13:58
    846FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+6:01:28Ville Simola1:39:32
    847FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+6:01:54Joonas Ojasalo1:52:04
    848FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+6:02:06Matti Hailu2:09:23
    849ESTOK TON (1091)+6:02:08Arvo Raja2:08:56
    850SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+6:02:14Klas Bringert2:01:06
    851FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+6:02:15Tero Lehtinen1:52:22
    852FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+6:02:30Andrei Morozov1:48:45
    853FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+6:02:31Antti Pajukivi1:48:10
    854FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+6:02:43Ilmari Ikheimo1:36:05
    855FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+6:02:44Joni Luhtalampi1:38:43
    856FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+6:03:08Jari Siukonen1:55:15
    857FINOK Trian 6 (675)+6:03:15Rasmus Laitala2:07:36
    858FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+6:03:15Jouni Pnni2:10:01
    859NORMalvik IL (1118)+6:03:19Petter Andreas Bergh1:48:55
    860FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+6:03:53Tuukka Srkel2:10:42
    861FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+6:04:09Ilari Sundberg2:18:24
    862FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+6:04:09Tapio Siren2:10:18
    863FINTamrock (687)+6:04:17Lassi Luoma2:10:52
    864FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+6:04:29Ville Heikkinen1:48:52
    865FINAuran Vannas (598)+6:05:16Juuso Kattelus1:46:58
    866FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+6:05:31Morten Priks1:44:52
    867FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+6:05:48Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:49:14
    868FINErnaali (796)+6:05:54Laura Petjmki1:56:40
    869FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+6:06:28Kuikan samoilijat 72:11:22
    870FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+6:06:34Matias Heinonen1:38:32
    871FINBaron Team (1716)+6:07:05Joona Jokela1:42:59
    872FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+6:07:08Arttu Laine1:55:14
    873FINKorpisoturit (787)+6:07:22Juha Juutila1:42:13
    874FINValmet Tampere (1101)+6:07:38Pasi Nieminen2:28:08
    875FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+6:08:03Ossi Lehtikangas2:03:19
    876FINUNO SK (507)+6:08:26Heikki Pesola1:59:01
    877FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+6:08:43Peter Wiik2:21:50
    878FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+6:09:02Juha Rinne1:54:58
    879FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+6:09:10Ari Puranen2:10:54
    880FINVictorious Secret (550)+6:09:12Aada Forsman2:04:07
    881FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+6:09:42Tuomas Ranto1:54:21
    882FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+6:09:42Jari Huhtala2:15:22
    883FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+6:09:46Mika Mntyl1:46:23
    884FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+6:09:49Pia Nyman2:37:20
    885FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+6:10:00Sami Blomqvist1:46:20
    886FINIK Falken 2 (658)+6:10:11Kari Lindfors2:04:54
    887FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+6:10:11Ville Saarela1:38:24
    888FINTornator (702)+6:10:15Tapio Suutarla2:12:09
    889FINKokousyhdistys (900)+6:10:26Annu Oikkonen2:02:08
    890FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+6:10:34Markku Vettenniemi2:17:02
    891FIN000 Voorumi (809)+6:11:05Jari Ala-Nikkola2:02:55
    892FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+6:11:06Eero Ylisel2:07:07
    893FINLost Bastards (1007)+6:12:04Ville Toivonen2:07:20
    894FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+6:12:44Jari Mikkonen2:08:14
    895FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+6:12:57Ville Happonen1:43:40
    896FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+6:13:12Topi Hanhela1:53:30
    897FINToiska (957)+6:14:04Sami Mustajoki2:06:13
    898FINRytit (1785)+6:14:08Germo Kenner1:53:12
    899FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+6:14:32Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen2:18:36
    900GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+6:14:35Charles Daniel2:03:22
    901FINNavi 4 (1449)+6:14:39Risto Pasonen1:58:02
    902FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+6:14:51Hannu Napalmgreen1:58:16
    903FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+6:14:55Vesa Kiiskinen1:51:53
    904FINErs seura (1239)+6:15:09Juho Salminen1:58:30
    905FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+6:15:16Olli Ahonen1:33:02
    906FINJudica (1758)+6:15:26Aarne Lappi2:11:27
    907FINTsmis-Team (1704)+6:15:31Joni Mustonen1:58:24
    908FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+6:15:31Antti Jukarainen2:01:08
    909FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+6:15:46Jussi Mkel2:20:40
    910FINSK Uranus (726)+6:15:49Petri Sirvi2:18:12
    911FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+6:16:05Heikki Havukainen1:51:10
    912FINUrhK II08 (1713)+6:16:19Panu Jantunen1:33:55
    913FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+6:16:39Marko Nevalainen2:23:35
    914FINEricsson SK (929)+6:16:53Anders nerud2:08:45
    915FINRaTro (969)+6:17:06Mikko Savolainen2:00:47
    916FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+6:17:08Samu Halme2:01:06
    917FINMS Parma 8 (504)+6:17:11Kimmo Valtonen2:07:17
    918FINIF Femman 4 (679)+6:17:11Peter Wik1:55:00
    919FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+6:17:18Mikko Sepp2:04:15
    920FINTosiMiehet (525)+6:17:39Arja Nuolioja2:03:09
    921FINSK-0K (1621)+6:18:10Mikko Uusitalo2:17:14
    922FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+6:18:20Jukka Nikkari2:24:43
    923FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+6:18:36Juha Leinonen2:02:59
    924FIN2Einsteins (956)+6:18:48Harri Niiranen1:53:38
    925FINMets Board Kyro (955)+6:18:49Juha Niemenmaa2:10:03
    926FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+6:18:52Viljami Hovi2:06:01
    927FINHnt SK (1042)+6:18:58Riku Heikkil1:39:52
    928FINOK KPO (783)+6:19:28Matti Laukka1:53:11
    929RUSLosy (1732)+6:19:37Dmitry Korobov1:48:43
    930FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+6:19:49Riku Savonen2:07:15
    931FINOC Harharetki (763)+6:19:54Ville Helenius1:52:58
    932FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+6:20:01Ilkka Sillanp1:59:06
    933FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+6:20:13Arttu Munukka1:54:29
    934FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+6:20:16Kalle Salste2:10:13
    935FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+6:20:39Keijo Hmlinen2:22:15
    936FINVuorenveikot (467)+6:21:13Mikko Tilli1:46:37
    937FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+6:21:19Olli Laine1:48:43
    938FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+6:21:26Tero Nissil2:07:14
    939FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+6:21:37Samu Suominen2:04:07
    940FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+6:21:39Olli Liinamaa2:07:19
    941FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+6:21:46Jonas Furubacka1:48:23
    942FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+6:21:49Emilia Teini2:07:16
    943FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+6:21:54Matti Pajari1:45:43
    944FINAC Harharetki (671)+6:21:55Eemeli Kantola2:18:15
    945FINPiispan poijjat (861)+6:22:09Juha Paukkeri1:48:50
    946FINSalparasti (1077)+6:22:15Petteri Haapamki2:48:29
    947FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+6:22:21Jarkko Miettinen2:11:05
    948FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+6:22:32Juhana Pakkasmaa1:44:44
    949FINKanuuna (1783)+6:22:33Ville Hakamki1:51:39
    950FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+6:22:51Slava Ilchenko2:06:58
    951FINPuijon Pojat (738)+6:23:09Harri Korkka1:41:28
    952FINFuturice (698)+6:23:26Antti Kolunkulma2:09:13
    953FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+6:23:34Kimmo Heljasvuo2:07:17
    954FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+6:23:45Mikko Minkkinen1:53:03
    955FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+6:23:46Aleksi Markku2:07:20
    956FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+6:23:49Kimmo Putkinen1:55:12
    957FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+6:24:03Hemmo Laurila2:06:18
    958SWEOK Msen (495)+6:24:05Karri Lindell2:25:50
    959FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+6:24:24Meril Mika2:44:49
    960FINKilon Kipint (966)+6:24:52Akseli Toikka1:38:26
    961FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+6:24:53Pertti Oikarinen2:14:47
    962FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+6:25:19Vesa Venlinen1:37:15
    963FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+6:25:21Pietari Kone Hyvrinen2:08:10
    964FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+6:25:24Ilkka Salonen2:20:06
    965FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+6:25:37Jouni Loisa2:09:58
    966FINHrt Lampaat (713)+6:26:25Tommi Hmlinen2:17:08
    967FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+6:26:37Mika Nokka2:01:03
    968FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+6:26:41Juha-Matti Karvinen1:33:13
    969FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+6:26:59Eetu Parkkinen2:02:18
    970FINKoovee 7 (1520)+6:27:09Marko Yliaho2:11:34
    971FINValmet Technologies (637)+6:27:20Jukka Koskinen2:12:20
    972FINSahtiserkut (1634)+6:27:38Riku Kaalamo2:13:06
    973FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+6:27:57Juho Myry2:10:45
    974FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+6:28:03Timo Riissanen1:45:40
    975FINPYVMM (977)+6:28:21Janne Piispanen1:58:11
    976FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+6:28:42Olli Heinikoski1:44:30
    977FINBarkit pll (1177)+6:28:46Toni Parkkinen1:55:11
    978FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+6:28:51Jani Leskinen2:15:20
    979FINAjolinja (1846)+6:28:54Lasse Lehtinen2:10:45
    980FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+6:28:56Henri Vh-Ypy2:02:19
    981NORstmarka OK (864)+6:29:20Hans Kristian Hygen1:56:22
    982FINSolita (780)+6:29:30Tommi Rantanen1:42:29
    983FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+6:29:47Jonathan man2:19:38
    984FINWonkamiehet (742)+6:29:50Ville Mttnen2:00:27
    985SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+6:30:33Anders Leopold2:11:43
    986LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+6:30:38Kaspars Zudrags1:35:41
    987FINMets Forest (1149)+6:30:39Jarkko Kauppinen1:43:52
    988FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+6:31:27Ari Karjalainen1:54:27
    989FINTaxi Team (785)+6:31:53Antti Mets1:44:02
    990FINKTTO (983)+6:32:23Jukka Vuorinen2:27:01
    991FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+6:32:30Terhi Kujala2:46:58
    992FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+6:33:04Sakari Toivio1:44:00
    993FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+6:33:20Niko Sillanp1:47:52
    994FINKemira Vastus (746)+6:33:28Jari Parkkonen2:09:10
    995FINRamboll Finland (1202)+6:33:47Kim Seppnen1:57:42
    996FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+6:33:59Pekka Lyytinen1:53:23
    997FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+6:34:32Henri Pohjalainen2:01:31
    998FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+6:34:44Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:01:02
    999FINSPYMS (759)+6:34:52Timo Jumppanen2:09:58
    1000FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+6:34:52Tomi Sarkanen2:03:38
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >