jukola.com

    Jukola 1975, Jukolan Viesti

    Allocation on legs 1-2 and 5-6 - no individual results

    Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 6,9-7,3 km

    1FINPorvoon Urheilijat (49)6:10:4438:44
    2SWEGävle OK (14)+3:31Hans Aurell41:59
    3FINKeravan Urheilijat (5)+4:20Vesa Niemelä43:15
    4TCHSK Slavia (24)+4:2139:37
    5FINPiikkiön Kehitys (34)+4:2243:13
    6FINPihkaniskat (25)+4:2343:13
    7FINLiedon Parma (26)+4:2841:04
    8SWEBoxholms OK (4)+4:36Bengt Karlsson39:20
    9FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (56)+4:5143:26
    10FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (19)+5:11Jarmo Siven43:49
    11FINKalevan Rasti (18)+5:56Jussi Silvennoinen45:08
    12FINAsikkalan Raikas (15)+5:58Veikko Tahvanainen45:06
    13SWEStora Tuna IK (10)+6:36Rolf Carlsson40:49
    14FINOlavin Rasti (29)+6:5145:38
    15FINMaarian Mahti (20)+6:53Juhani Jokinen45:13
    16FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (11)+7:14Toivo Nikander45:50
    17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (38)+7:3742:31
    18FINSaarijärven Pullistus (32)+7:5046:43
    19SWEGustavsbergs IF (41)+7:5445:07
    20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (3)+7:56Juhani Kari40:37
    21SWEÅby IF (40)+7:5846:27
    22FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (92)+7:5946:23
    23FINKauhavan Visa (23)+8:1442:26
    24FINAlavuden Urheilijat (1)+8:28Matti Taimisto43:24
    25NORIL BUL Tromsö (44)+8:3447:39
    26FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (62)+8:3647:01
    27NORNordstrand IF Oslo (45)+8:4440:23
    28FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (54)+9:3145:09
    29FINHirvensalon Heitto (167)+9:4648:08
    30FINVakka-Rasti (13)+9:49Veijo Nurmi44:00
    31FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (46)+9:5148:45
    32FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (125)+9:5248:33
    33SWEOK Tor (43)+9:5544:30
    34FINLappeen Riento (9)+10:00Jorma Heimala42:18
    35FINHelsingin NMKY (21)+10:0249:12
    36FINMesikämmenet 2 (17)+10:21Heikki Antila42:13
    37FINKankaantaan Kisa (2)+10:22Aki Nieminen45:07
    38FINIK Kronan (37)+10:3848:59
    39FINHartolan Voima (51)+11:0144:14
    40FINJoutsenon Kullervo (16)+11:46Pentti Tiira44:23
    41FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät (30)+11:5547:39
    42FINUuraisten Urheilijat (59)+12:2445:14
    43FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (8)+12:33Kimmo Rauhamäki51:35
    44FINKuortaneen Kunto (36)+12:4952:00
    45FINTampereen Yritys (27)+12:5147:07
    46FINOK Järven (12)+12:52Ove Forsström49:17
    47FINImatran Suunnistajat (33)+12:5351:59
    48FINVeitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (28)+12:5544:46
    49FINIisu (47)+12:5644:37
    50FINPargas IF (42)+13:0448:49
    51FINKangasniemen Kalske (7)+13:14Urpo Valkonen51:37
    52FINIF Lovisa Tor (31)+13:3252:12
    53NORIF Sturla (39)+14:4338:06
    54FINVaasan Suunnistajat (53)+16:0850:31
    55SWEArboga OK (61)+17:5356:26
    56FINJärvenpään Palo (6)+18:25Jouko Torvikoski43:18
    57FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (35)+18:4851:08
    58FINSuomusjärven Sisu (22)+18:4957:32
    59NORBotne SK (69)+18:5655:38
    60SWETranås AIF (99)+19:5451:24
    61FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (55)+20:0351:53
    62FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (158)+20:3258:51
    63FINIF Åland (108)+20:4059:06
    64FINKurikan Ryhti (60)+21:361:00:03
    65FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (127)+21:3752:45
    66FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (105)+21:4238:05
    67SWEIFK Södertälje (48)+22:261:00:56
    68SWEHammarby IF (63)+25:2948:54
    69FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (57)+25:3054:02
    70FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (78)+25:5149:23
    71FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (74)+26:121:03:40
    72FINVirtain Urheilijat (104)+30:471:03:05
    73FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (107)+30:541:01:53
    74FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+30:561:04:40
    75FINLiedon Parma 2 (128)+31:4238:55
    76FINIF Lovisa Tor 2 (144)+31:4439:54
    77FINMesikämmenet (96)+31:4840:29
    78SWEMälarhöjdens IK (88)+31:5040:36
    79SWEOK Österåker 2 (89)+32:0040:10
    80FINJuvan Urheilijat (221)+32:091:03:23
    81FINSavon Suunta (58)+32:4139:51
    82FINRajamäen Rykmentti (52)+32:4239:57
    83FINTurun Suunnistajat (71)+34:4343:36
    84FINKoo-Vee (72)+34:5043:38
    85SWEOK Österåker (75)+34:5543:36
    86FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (131)+35:0543:13
    87SWEFarsta OK (95)+35:5644:03
    88FINTampereen Yritys 2 (93)+36:0350:30
    89SWEFredrikshofs IF (146)+36:0644:22
    90FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (113)+36:4845:27
    91SWEOK Vetlanda (65)+37:4146:30
    92FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (64)+38:2446:30
    93FINPihkaniskat 2 (385)+38:2646:51
    94SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (151)+38:3046:44
    95FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (145)+39:1547:47
    96FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (94)+39:1640:37
    97FINLauritsalan Kisa (106)+39:2047:51
    98FINHankasalmen Hanka (118)+39:2448:00
    99FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (121)+39:2556:32
    100FINKeuruun Kisailijat (103)+39:2947:46
    101FINKuopion Suunnistajat (81)+39:3148:05
    102FINIF Femman (135)+39:3547:37
    103FINKymin Suunnistajat (97)+39:3640:16
    104FINSippurasti (73)+39:3948:16
    105FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (133)+39:4548:32
    106FINMesikämmenet 3 (124)+39:5647:59
    107SWEVäsby OK (66)+40:3145:28
    108FINLammin Säkiä (67)+40:4148:33
    109FINPorin Tarmo (50)+40:4542:12
    110FINIF Brahe (87)+40:5649:26
    111SWENorrköpings AIS (111)+41:0349:38
    112FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (83)+41:1848:57
    113FINHauhon Sisu (117)+41:3542:36
    114FINIK Örnen (91)+41:581:11:39
    115FINLohtajan Veikot (86)+42:1149:02
    116SWEÄrla IF (139)+42:1942:55
    117FINLiedon Parma 3 (157)+42:2550:34
    118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (143)+42:2650:44
    119FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (123)+42:3043:01
    120FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (122)+42:3551:31
    121FINKauhajoen Karhu (80)+42:3751:06
    122SWESolna OK (159)+42:4450:39
    123SWETyresö SOK (85)+42:4551:05
    124FINLemin Eskot (289)+42:5744:08
    125FINKangasalan Kisa (68)+43:0151:41
    126SWEIFK Lidingö (114)+43:0451:22
    127SWEIK Hellas (82)+43:0551:20
    128FINMäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (129)+43:071:21:42
    129SWEJärfälla OK (90)+43:2044:33
    130FINKorian Ponsi (185)+43:2151:11
    131FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (110)+43:2651:47
    132SWEIF Tjalve (163)+43:2751:39
    133SWERotebro IS (132)+43:2944:28
    134FINRistiinan Urheilijat 2 (173)+43:3149:41
    135FINGamlakarleby IF (165)+43:591:07:28
    136FINVihdin Viesti (77)+44:3445:06
    137SWESkogsluffarnas OK (79)+44:481:10:47
    138FINHiidenkiertäjät (98)+45:0146:08
    139FINRistiinan Urheilijat (102)+45:0953:36
    140FINAnttolan Urheilijat (101)+45:5252:41
    141FINTampereen Pyrintö (84)+45:5847:21
    142FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (171)+46:1446:21
    143FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (241)+46:1646:51
    144FINSaloisten Reipas (137)+46:2454:17
    145FINVihdin Viesti 2 (164)+46:2453:13
    146SWETullinge SK (76)+46:3747:22
    147FINSuonenjoen Vasama (140)+46:3848:13
    148SWEIF Tjalve 2 (136)+46:4346:57
    149SWEUlricehamns OK (169)+46:4855:46
    150FINVakka-Rasti 2 (192)+47:1248:05
    151FINSuomussalmen Rasti (100)+47:2048:01
    152FINOrimattilan Jymy (162)+47:3748:42
    153FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (112)+47:3846:26
    154FINPyhäjärven Pohti (115)+47:4148:32
    155FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (116)+47:4349:11
    156FINVehkalahden Veikot (70)+47:4448:50
    157FINFiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (160)+48:0655:12
    158FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät 2 (142)+48:1648:13
    159FINJärvenpään Isku (166)+48:3949:34
    160SWEVäsby OK 2 (168)+50:5152:00
    161FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (120)+51:1152:28
    162SWEJärfälla OK 2 (152)+51:2952:11
    163FINAhlaisten Urheilijat (138)+51:4437:15
    164FINRasti-Jussit (130)+51:5353:12
    165FINKuoreveden Kärki (176)+52:3053:03
    166FINLauritsalan Kisa 2 (230)+52:4352:21
    167FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (406)+52:4854:08
    168FINHyvinkään Rasti (154)+54:1953:56
    169FINIF Brahe 2 (126)+54:2054:54
    170SWESurahammars IF (141)+55:5556:23
    171FINKyröskosken Ponsi (119)+56:3356:42
    172SWETurebergs IF (193)+56:461:05:19
    173FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (199)+56:4952:30
    174FINOulun Suunnistajat (149)+57:3843:23
    175FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (170)+57:4343:45
    176FINSomeron Esa (174)+58:1659:41
    177FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (220)+58:2359:20
    178FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (148)+58:2944:50
    179FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (186)+59:0345:08
    180FINAkilles OK 3 (188)+1:00:521:01:12
    181FINNastolan Terä (181)+1:00:5747:07
    182FINNärpes OK 2 (227)+1:01:491:01:23
    183FINNärpes OK (156)+1:01:5047:59
    184FINVallan Suunta (175)+1:01:5147:21
    185FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (222)+1:01:5347:33
    186FINKarhulan Korvenkiertäjät (233)+1:02:0957:52
    187FINSuunta-Veikot (155)+1:03:3643:50
    188FINAkilles OK (229)+1:03:431:04:04
    189FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (153)+1:03:5650:32
    190FINNokian Urheilijat (232)+1:04:111:01:23
    191FINIK Falken 2 (203)+1:04:221:03:51
    192FINSippurasti 3 (172)+1:04:3140:30
    193SWEEnebybergs IF (150)+1:04:361:05:20
    194FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (218)+1:04:5550:51
    195FINRasti-Lukko (134)+1:05:0140:41
    196FINEurajoen Veikot (179)+1:05:0745:18
    197FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (201)+1:05:271:04:48
    198FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (202)+1:05:4645:55
    199FINKauhavan Visa 2 (205)+1:06:1452:26
    200FINPargas IF 3 (236)+1:07:1346:29
    201SWERimbo SOK (189)+1:08:531:15:31
    202FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (161)+1:09:1747:00
    203FINMaarian Mahti 2 (208)+1:09:3449:28
    204FINKoo-Vee 2 (386)+1:09:4455:55
    205FINPorin Tarmo 2 (387)+1:10:0643:26
    206FINLappajärven Veikot (215)+1:10:1146:22
    207FINOK Järven 2 (147)+1:11:2745:40
    208FINHelsingin Jyry (178)+1:11:5657:51
    209FINInkeroisten Terho (248)+1:12:0645:39
    210FINSuunta-Sepot (177)+1:13:3147:00
    211FINUrjalan Urheilijat (231)+1:14:2040:13
    212FINPorin Tarmo 3 (237)+1:16:3846:36
    213FINHelsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (183)+1:16:4146:45
    214FINHaukiputaan Veikot (347)+1:17:0657:18
    215FINLynx (276)+1:17:3451:45
    216FINIF Femman 2 (180)+1:18:0851:27
    217FINIngå IF (228)+1:18:4652:26
    218FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (239)+1:19:0356:25
    219FINOK Järven 3 (187)+1:19:1945:00
    220FINSahalahden Kunto (197)+1:19:251:05:38
    221FINMalax IF (259)+1:19:2840:26
    222FINKalevan Rasti / Wärtsilä (265)+1:20:191:00:46
    223FINHinnerjoen Yritys (238)+1:22:2047:59
    224FINRiistaveden Urheilijat (224)+1:22:2548:01
    225FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (213)+1:22:3543:53
    226FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (217)+1:23:1159:52
    227FINPellon Ponsi (182)+1:23:1257:18
    228FINFriitalan Yritys (314)+1:23:261:08:09
    229FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (245)+1:23:2956:19
    230FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (191)+1:24:0645:01
    231FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (184)+1:24:1657:32
    232FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (190)+1:25:5759:45
    233FINVaajakosken Terä (255)+1:26:2759:07
    234FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (211)+1:27:0539:53
    235FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (240)+1:27:2953:09
    236FINHauhon Sisu 2 (292)+1:27:4553:40
    237FINMesikämmenet 4 (225)+1:28:0650:49
    238FINJyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (198)+1:28:1151:26
    239FINSiikaisten Sisu (320)+1:28:301:06:11
    240FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (249)+1:28:4149:25
    241FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (287)+1:28:461:05:11
    242FINHaukiputaan Veikot 2 (226)+1:29:111:01:26
    243FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (194)+1:30:0643:08
    244FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (223)+1:30:261:04:33
    245FINRastihaukat (275)+1:31:3840:57
    246FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (196)+1:32:5743:57
    247FINIK Örnen 2 (242)+1:32:5853:21
    248FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (271)+1:33:5254:49
    249FINKimito SF (200)+1:34:4345:35
    250FINMesikämmenet 6 (274)+1:35:1446:47
    251FINPiikkiön Karhu (206)+1:35:3346:06
    252FINIisu 2 (283)+1:35:3646:23
    253FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:35:4354:46
    254FINHeinolan Isku (214)+1:35:5646:55
    255SWETullinge SK 3 (334)+1:36:591:10:22
    256FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (216)+1:37:2348:42
    257FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (195)+1:37:4148:55
    258FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (277)+1:37:4848:20
    259SWEEksjö SOK (388)+1:37:4948:37
    260FINHartolan Voima 2 (270)+1:37:5148:49
    261FINMikkelin Vauhti (296)+1:38:2649:31
    262FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (294)+1:39:0649:33
    263FINOutokummun Partio (207)+1:39:2350:25
    264FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (268)+1:39:3545:07
    265FINKruunuhaan Reima (325)+1:39:4146:03
    266SWEBoxholms OK 2 (389)+1:39:5250:05
    267FINPäijät-Rasti (254)+1:39:5748:39
    268FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (204)+1:40:311:01:24
    269SWETullinge SK 2 (234)+1:41:0951:26
    270FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (257)+1:41:2150:34
    271FINViialan Viri (250)+1:41:3550:51
    272FINVahdon Tuisku (307)+1:41:5652:45
    273FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (212)+1:42:1152:26
    274FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (247)+1:42:551:03:40
    275FINKyrön Voima (280)+1:42:5754:13
    276FINLapuan Virkiä (210)+1:43:0954:33
    277FINEsbo IF (288)+1:44:0249:50
    278FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (312)+1:44:4947:52
    279FINHyvinkään Ponteva (246)+1:45:141:18:05
    280FINKarkkilan Pojat (266)+1:45:2156:22
    281FINTarpian Suunta (279)+1:47:1152:46
    282FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 2 (309)+1:47:4754:07
    283FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (304)+1:48:341:10:09
    284FINHankasalmen Hanka 3 (258)+1:49:461:00:24
    285FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset 2 (305)+1:51:571:02:00
    286FINLahden Taimi (394)+1:52:061:31:31
    287FINPargas IF 2 (273)+1:52:1651:59
    288FINPihkaniskat 3 (342)+1:52:1642:05
    289FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (278)+1:52:201:12:17
    290FINPielaveden Sampo (243)+1:52:211:03:39
    291FINPerttelin Peikot (302)+1:52:381:12:05
    292FINNokian Urheilijat 2 (295)+1:52:4158:46
    293FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (256)+1:52:4347:35
    294FINLappeen Riento 2 (390)+1:52:4549:47
    295FINIF Åland 2 (330)+1:52:4747:26
    296FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (235)+1:53:4349:50
    297FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (244)+1:54:051:17:34
    298FINMaarian Mahti 3 (391)+1:54:331:04:35
    299FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (303)+1:54:4351:25
    300FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (209)+1:55:4553:42
    301FINKauvatsan Ponteva (251)+1:56:0352:26
    302FINSuunta -57 (269)+1:56:0745:04
    303FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (313)+1:56:1149:06
    304FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (281)+1:59:1346:38
    305FINLoimaan Jankko (252)+1:59:1540:53
    306FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit (272)+2:00:211:06:28
    307FINTurun Poliisien Urh.Seura (293)+2:00:2556:27
    308FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (344)+2:03:311:06:05
    309FINHyvinkään Ponteva 2 (327)+2:03:571:13:18
    310FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (393)+2:04:1453:49
    311FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (282)+2:04:361:09:42
    312FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (392)+2:06:2558:18
    313FINSalon Viesti (341)+2:06:291:03:09
    314FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (290)+2:06:361:17:13
    315FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (326)+2:06:4048:46
    316FINHartolan Voima 3 (253)+2:06:5352:45
    317FINSippurasti 2 (267)+2:06:5648:47
    318FINTjöck IK (284)+2:07:181:40:19
    319FINLaitilan Jyske (345)+2:07:381:09:54
    320FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+2:07:541:13:14
    321FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (311)+2:08:0357:53
    322FINHalikon Hakoniskat (263)+2:08:151:29:49
    323FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (291)+2:09:1850:58
    324FINVähäkyrön Viesti (321)+2:09:4251:21
    325FINAuran Vannas (298)+2:10:061:04:42
    326FINLiperin Taimi (329)+2:13:2655:35
    327SWEIFK Södertälje 2 (395)+2:14:1649:15
    328FINIK Falken (260)+2:14:1749:01
    329FINJoroisten Urheilijat (324)+2:15:1157:21
    330FINLeppävaaran Sisu (261)+2:15:4848:09
    331FINSiilin Rasti (331)+2:15:581:22:07
    332FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (318)+2:16:011:12:34
    333FINIK Kronan 2 (310)+2:16:0457:05
    334FINHelsingfors IFK (297)+2:16:3057:47
    335FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (300)+2:16:3157:50
    336FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (397)+2:19:241:00:35
    337FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (364)+2:19:4151:35
    338FINEpilän Esa (262)+2:20:0541:40
    339FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (316)+2:20:3548:32
    340FINSavon Suunta 2 (369)+2:20:411:01:54
    341FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (301)+2:20:4549:58
    342FINAhlaisten Urheilijat 2 (356)+2:21:231:03:04
    343FINRasti-Lukko 2 (264)+2:21:331:01:07
    344FINKalevan Rasti 2 (336)+2:23:4955:31
    345FINKarjaan Ura (322)+2:25:1354:44
    346FINKurikan Ryhti 2 (299)+2:26:4558:54
    347FINKeimolan Kaiku (360)+2:27:121:16:01
    348SWEJärfälla OK 3 (398)+2:27:1756:38
    349FINPusulan Urheilijat -58 (317)+2:27:251:08:30
    350FINEsbo IF 2 (285)+2:27:2756:03
    351SWERotebro IS 2 (396)+2:27:5956:51
    352FINParkanon Urheilijat (337)+2:29:081:10:54
    353FINPorvoon Urheilijat 3 (339)+2:30:3255:26
    354FINVakka-Rasti 3 (286)+2:30:3552:30
    355FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (328)+2:31:061:16:14
    356FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (353)+2:31:2356:18
    357FINAlavuden Urheilijat 2 (340)+2:32:011:13:59
    358FINKarkkilan Pojat 2 (352)+2:32:151:01:03
    359FINViitasaaren Viesti (319)+2:32:571:01:57
    360FINSippurasti 4 (370)+2:33:111:11:37
    361FINLittoisten Loiske (365)+2:33:3059:09
    362FINIF Brahe 3 (346)+2:35:131:01:33
    363FINPieksämäen Veikot (323)+2:36:181:05:08
    364FINRasti-Jussit 2 (315)+2:36:381:05:49
    365FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (338)+2:37:141:24:51
    366FINUlvilan Ura (361)+2:39:051:00:06
    367FINNivalan Urheilijat (407)+2:40:4359:55
    368FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (348)+2:41:0449:47
    369FINSuunta -57 2 (343)+2:41:0949:33
    370FINLynx 2 (308)+2:42:2450:47
    371FINHaapajärven Kiilat 2 (363)+2:44:071:05:54
    372FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (399)+2:45:011:13:40
    373FINOlavin Rasti 2 (333)+2:46:4855:34
    374FINJärvenpään Palo 4 (350)+2:47:181:02:48
    375FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (355)+2:49:5658:43
    376FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (332)+2:52:2649:36
    377FINSalon Vilpas (349)+2:53:4348:02
    378FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (335)+2:54:1548:22
    379FINJyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2 (366)+2:55:2148:19
    380FINHeinäveden Hyrske (358)+2:55:4159:21
    381FINPiikkiön Karhu 2 (354)+2:59:5950:10
    382FINViipurin Reipas (362)+3:00:351:11:41
    383FINKalevan Rasti 3 (371)+3:02:0646:41
    384FINMerikarvian Into (380)+3:02:071:06:26
    385FINLiedon Parma 4 (408)+3:02:3254:34
    386FINKauhavan Visa 3 (400)+3:04:5154:44
    387FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (359)+3:08:0157:11
    388FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (367)+3:13:001:04:36
    389FINKiukaisten Urheilijat (368)+3:13:011:09:08
    390FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (401)+3:13:021:34:39
    391FINVetelin Urheilijat (402)+3:13:211:05:34
    392FINImatran Suunnistajat 3 (403)+3:19:011:27:57
    393FINLehtimäen Jyske (373)+3:25:411:15:02
    394FINIlmajoen Kisailijat (357)+3:38:5159:25
    395FINKalevan Rasti 4 (372)+3:39:571:01:01
    396FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (376)+3:41:061:01:18
    397FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (351)+3:42:4151:02
    398FINEpilän Esa 2 (409)+3:48:1247:06
    399FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit 2 (378)+4:02:011:03:59
    400FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (374)+4:09:061:04:08
    401FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (379)+4:09:241:11:48
    402FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (377)+4:11:4144:09
    403FINLeppävaaran Sisu 2 (375)+4:21:1153:41
    404FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (384)+4:36:5359:34
    405FINKruunuhaan Reima 2 (404)+4:47:331:10:11
    406FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (381)+4:52:431:08:56
    407FINBackaksen Isku (383)+5:09:2759:37
    408FINLuvian Kisa-Toverit (382)+5:41:271:27:09
    409FINHartolan Voima 4 (405)+5:47:5959:44