jukola.com

    Jukola 1975, Jukolan Viesti

    Allocation on legs 1-2 and 5-6 - no individual results

    Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 6,9-7,3 km

    1FINAsikkalan Raikas (15)6:59:20Seppo Keskinarkaus42:38
    2SWEGävle OK (14)+5Jan Mattsson45:10
    3FINPihkaniskat (25)+1844:31
    4FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (3)+1:50Seppo Väli-Klemelä42:30
    5FINAlavuden Urheilijat (1)+2:07Jarmo Rönnqvist42:15
    6FINKeravan Urheilijat (5)+2:15Ari Nurmi46:31
    7FINKalevan Rasti (18)+2:25Jouko Rautasalo45:05
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (38)+4:0545:04
    9FINKankaantaan Kisa (2)+4:15Hannu Hasa42:29
    10SWEBoxholms OK (4)+4:28Per-Åke Tengvall48:28
    11FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (62)+4:4244:42
    12FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (19)+5:10Sune Ståhl48:35
    13FINSaarijärven Pullistus (32)+6:5047:36
    14FINMaarian Mahti (20)+6:58Risto Joonas48:41
    15FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (8)+7:12Simo Nurminen43:15
    16FINVakka-Rasti (13)+8:52Rauli Helkkula47:39
    17FINJoutsenon Kullervo (16)+8:59Vesa Airas45:49
    18NORIL BUL Tromsö (44)+9:1549:17
    19FINLappeen Riento (9)+9:22Juha Heimala47:58
    20FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (11)+9:31Ensio Aarnisalo50:53
    21FINMesikämmenet 2 (17)+9:32Pekka Lehtonen47:47
    22SWEOK Tor (43)+9:5348:34
    23FINTampereen Yritys (27)+11:2947:14
    24SWEStora Tuna IK (10)+11:31Anders Larsson53:31
    25FINKuortaneen Kunto (36)+11:5047:37
    26FINIF Lovisa Tor (31)+11:5246:56
    27SWEGustavsbergs IF (41)+12:0052:42
    28FINHirvensalon Heitto (167)+12:4751:37
    29FINKangasniemen Kalske (7)+13:27Kari Liikanen48:49
    30FINOK Järven (12)+13:29Hans Randström49:13
    31FINOlavin Rasti (29)+13:5255:37
    32FINVeitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (28)+14:1049:51
    33FINImatran Suunnistajat (33)+14:1549:58
    34FINJärvenpään Palo (6)+14:22Veijo Parviainen44:33
    35FINPargas IF (42)+14:2749:59
    36FINKauhavan Visa (23)+14:2954:51
    37NORNordstrand IF Oslo (45)+14:4554:37
    38FINLiedon Parma (26)+14:4658:54
    39NORIF Sturla (39)+14:5048:43
    40FINSuomusjärven Sisu (22)+14:5944:46
    41FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät (30)+15:0651:47
    42TCHSK Slavia (24)+15:551:00:10
    43FINHelsingin NMKY (21)+15:5954:33
    44SWEÅby IF (40)+18:3859:16
    45FINIK Kronan (37)+18:4556:43
    46FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (56)+19:581:03:43
    47SWEArboga OK (61)+20:5551:38
    48FINUuraisten Urheilijat (59)+21:0757:19
    49FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (46)+21:1259:57
    50SWEIFK Södertälje (48)+21:1447:24
    51FINPorvoon Urheilijat (49)+21:271:10:03
    52FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (55)+21:3550:08
    53FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (35)+21:3851:26
    54FINPiikkiön Kehitys (34)+21:401:05:54
    55FINHartolan Voima (51)+21:4459:19
    56FINIisu (47)+21:5157:31
    57FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (54)+21:521:00:57
    58NORBotne SK (69)+25:3855:18
    59FINKurikan Ryhti (60)+26:1153:11
    60SWEHammarby IF (63)+26:5350:00
    61FINIF Åland (108)+27:0154:57
    62FINVaasan Suunnistajat (53)+27:0259:30
    63FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (57)+27:0350:09
    64FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (78)+28:0550:50
    65SWEOK Österåker 2 (89)+29:1045:46
    66FINRajamäen Rykmentti (52)+29:1145:05
    67FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (127)+29:1956:18
    68FINSavon Suunta (58)+29:2145:16
    69FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+29:4647:26
    70FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (105)+30:0356:57
    71FINMesikämmenet (96)+31:0647:54
    72FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (74)+31:3053:54
    73SWETranås AIF (99)+31:351:00:17
    74FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (92)+32:151:12:52
    75FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (107)+32:1749:59
    76FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (113)+33:4545:33
    77SWEMälarhöjdens IK (88)+34:0750:53
    78FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (125)+34:301:13:14
    79FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (158)+34:331:02:37
    80FINPorin Tarmo (50)+34:5542:46
    81FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (64)+34:5745:09
    82SWEFarsta OK (95)+35:4648:26
    83SWEOK Vetlanda (65)+36:1047:05
    84FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (83)+36:2043:38
    85FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (94)+37:4047:00
    86FINPihkaniskat 2 (385)+37:5448:04
    87SWEOK Österåker (75)+37:5951:40
    88FINKoo-Vee (72)+38:3052:16
    89FINTurun Suunnistajat (71)+38:3152:24
    90FINLiedon Parma 2 (128)+40:4857:42
    91SWEJärfälla OK (90)+40:4946:05
    92FINSippurasti (73)+40:5049:47
    93SWEVäsby OK (66)+40:5148:56
    94FINVihdin Viesti (77)+41:1545:17
    95FINLammin Säkiä (67)+41:1949:14
    96FINLauritsalan Kisa (106)+41:3750:53
    97FINKauhajoen Karhu (80)+41:3847:37
    98FINVirtain Urheilijat (104)+41:4459:33
    99FINTampereen Pyrintö (84)+41:5044:28
    100SWETullinge SK (76)+42:0144:00
    101FINKuopion Suunnistajat (81)+42:0751:12
    102FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (131)+42:1055:41
    103SWERotebro IS (132)+43:2548:32
    104SWEIK Hellas (82)+43:3549:06
    105FINIF Brahe (87)+43:4051:20
    106FINLohtajan Veikot (86)+43:5050:15
    107FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (133)+44:1053:01
    108FINKymin Suunnistajat (97)+44:2353:23
    109FINHiidenkiertäjät (98)+44:2548:00
    110SWESkogsluffarnas OK (79)+44:2748:15
    111FINIK Örnen (91)+44:2951:07
    112FINTampereen Yritys 2 (93)+44:3257:05
    113FINHauhon Sisu (117)+44:5251:53
    114SWETyresö SOK (85)+44:5650:47
    115FINKangasalan Kisa (68)+45:4551:20
    116FINVehkalahden Veikot (70)+45:5546:47
    117FINSuomussalmen Rasti (100)+45:5647:12
    118SWEIFK Lidingö (114)+46:1051:42
    119FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (122)+46:1052:11
    120FINKeuruun Kisailijat (103)+46:4055:47
    121FINRistiinan Urheilijat (102)+46:5550:22
    122SWEFredrikshofs IF (146)+47:2559:55
    123FINMesikämmenet 3 (124)+47:2656:06
    124FINAnttolan Urheilijat (101)+48:3251:16
    125FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (120)+48:3445:59
    126FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (110)+50:1155:21
    127FINPyhäjärven Pohti (115)+50:2051:15
    128FINIF Femman (135)+50:4359:44
    129FINIF Lovisa Tor 2 (144)+50:461:07:38
    130FINJuvan Urheilijat (221)+52:051:08:32
    131FINVakka-Rasti 2 (192)+52:3353:57
    132SWETurebergs IF (193)+53:2045:10
    133FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (112)+53:3054:28
    134FINRasti-Jussit (130)+53:5050:33
    135FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät 2 (142)+53:5154:11
    136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (143)+53:531:00:03
    137SWESolna OK (159)+53:5559:47
    138SWENorrköpings AIS (111)+53:561:01:29
    139FINRistiinan Urheilijat 2 (173)+53:5759:02
    140FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (123)+54:061:00:12
    141FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (116)+54:0955:02
    142FINMäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (129)+54:1059:39
    143FINSaloisten Reipas (137)+55:0857:20
    144FINSuonenjoen Vasama (140)+55:1157:09
    145SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (151)+55:331:05:39
    146SWEJärfälla OK 2 (152)+56:2553:32
    147FINAhlaisten Urheilijat (138)+56:2953:21
    148FINJärvenpään Isku (166)+56:3156:28
    149FINKyröskosken Ponsi (119)+56:3348:36
    150FINOrimattilan Jymy (162)+56:4757:46
    151SWEÄrla IF (139)+57:001:03:17
    152SWEIF Tjalve 2 (136)+57:1959:12
    153FINFiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (160)+57:2057:50
    154FINHyvinkään Rasti (154)+57:4051:57
    155FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (171)+57:451:00:07
    156FINHankasalmen Hanka (118)+58:051:07:17
    157FINLauritsalan Kisa 2 (230)+58:0854:01
    158FINIF Brahe 2 (126)+58:0952:25
    159FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (121)+58:251:07:36
    160FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (199)+58:2950:16
    161SWEUlricehamns OK (169)+58:401:00:28
    162FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (145)+58:521:08:13
    163FINLiedon Parma 3 (157)+59:001:05:11
    164FINVihdin Viesti 2 (164)+1:00:201:02:32
    165FINOulun Suunnistajat (149)+1:00:2251:20
    166FINKuoreveden Kärki (176)+1:01:0557:11
    167FINRasti-Lukko (134)+1:02:1845:53
    168FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (222)+1:02:5749:40
    169FINGamlakarleby IF (165)+1:03:021:07:39
    170SWEVäsby OK 2 (168)+1:03:481:01:33
    171FINVallan Suunta (175)+1:03:4950:34
    172FINSuunta-Veikot (155)+1:04:5049:50
    173SWEIF Tjalve (163)+1:05:151:10:24
    174FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (153)+1:05:5150:31
    175SWESurahammars IF (141)+1:05:5958:40
    176SWEEnebybergs IF (150)+1:07:1051:10
    177FINAkilles OK (229)+1:08:1953:12
    178FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (241)+1:09:501:12:10
    179FINNärpes OK (156)+1:09:5556:41
    180FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (161)+1:10:1049:29
    181FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (170)+1:10:321:01:25
    182FINSippurasti 3 (172)+1:11:0755:12
    183FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (218)+1:12:0655:47
    184FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (148)+1:12:351:02:42
    185FINMaarian Mahti 2 (208)+1:13:1552:17
    186FINKoo-Vee 2 (386)+1:13:2052:12
    187FINOK Järven 2 (147)+1:13:3550:44
    188FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (186)+1:13:401:03:13
    189FINPorin Tarmo 2 (387)+1:15:1053:40
    190FINAkilles OK 3 (188)+1:15:301:03:14
    191FINHelsingin Jyry (178)+1:16:1552:55
    192FINKorian Ponsi (185)+1:16:561:22:11
    193SWERimbo SOK (189)+1:17:3057:13
    194FINOK Järven 3 (187)+1:21:2750:44
    195FINInkeroisten Terho (248)+1:21:4458:14
    196FINIK Falken 2 (203)+1:21:471:06:01
    197FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (201)+1:21:571:05:06
    198FINKauhavan Visa 2 (205)+1:22:211:04:43
    199FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (213)+1:23:2049:21
    200FINHelsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (183)+1:23:2555:20
    201FINIF Femman 2 (180)+1:23:3754:05
    202FINEurajoen Veikot (179)+1:24:221:07:51
    203FINSuunta-Sepot (177)+1:24:2659:31
    204FINNastolan Terä (181)+1:24:441:12:23
    205FINKarhulan Korvenkiertäjät (233)+1:24:461:11:13
    206FINPorin Tarmo 3 (237)+1:25:0957:07
    207FINPargas IF 3 (236)+1:25:271:06:50
    208FINSahalahden Kunto (197)+1:25:4454:55
    209FINSomeron Esa (174)+1:26:161:16:36
    210FINPellon Ponsi (182)+1:26:3151:55
    211FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (202)+1:27:151:10:05
    212FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (184)+1:27:2751:47
    213FINMesikämmenet 4 (225)+1:29:3550:05
    214FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (191)+1:29:3654:06
    215FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (190)+1:29:3752:16
    216FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (223)+1:31:0649:16
    217FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (239)+1:31:441:01:17
    218FINIngå IF (228)+1:31:511:01:41
    219FINJyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (198)+1:31:5452:19
    220FINHinnerjoen Yritys (238)+1:32:1258:28
    221FINKalevan Rasti / Wärtsilä (265)+1:32:271:00:44
    222FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (217)+1:33:1258:37
    223FINNärpes OK 2 (227)+1:34:401:21:27
    224FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (194)+1:35:0753:37
    225FINLappajärven Veikot (215)+1:35:181:13:43
    226FINHaukiputaan Veikot (347)+1:35:221:06:52
    227FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (211)+1:36:0057:31
    228FINPiikkiön Karhu (206)+1:36:4649:49
    229FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (220)+1:36:581:27:11
    230SWEEksjö SOK (388)+1:37:1047:57
    231FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (277)+1:37:2048:08
    232FINUrjalan Urheilijat (231)+1:37:231:11:39
    233FINKruunuhaan Reima (325)+1:37:3546:30
    234FINFriitalan Yritys (314)+1:37:371:02:47
    235FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (249)+1:40:401:00:35
    236FINKimito SF (200)+1:40:5254:45
    237FINOutokummun Partio (207)+1:41:1550:28
    238FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (271)+1:42:0456:48
    239FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (196)+1:43:0058:39
    240FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (195)+1:43:2254:17
    241FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:43:3756:30
    242FINRiistaveden Urheilijat (224)+1:43:441:09:55
    243FINLapuan Virkiä (210)+1:43:4949:16
    244FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (240)+1:43:531:05:00
    245FINIK Örnen 2 (242)+1:44:531:00:31
    246FINHaukiputaan Veikot 2 (226)+1:45:221:04:47
    247SWEBoxholms OK 2 (389)+1:46:2655:10
    248FINNokian Urheilijat (232)+1:46:271:30:52
    249FINVaajakosken Terä (255)+1:46:351:08:44
    250FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (287)+1:48:371:08:27
    251FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (257)+1:48:4455:59
    252FINPäijät-Rasti (254)+1:48:4757:26
    253FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (212)+1:48:5855:23
    254FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (216)+1:49:171:00:30
    255FINHauhon Sisu 2 (292)+1:49:361:10:27
    256FINVahdon Tuisku (307)+1:49:3856:18
    257FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (294)+1:50:0059:30
    258FINLappeen Riento 2 (390)+1:51:3347:24
    259FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (204)+1:52:251:00:30
    260FINHeinolan Isku (214)+1:52:371:05:17
    261SWETullinge SK 2 (234)+1:52:381:00:05
    262FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (268)+1:52:531:01:54
    263FINKyrön Voima (280)+1:53:1058:49
    264FINMalax IF (259)+1:54:371:23:45
    265FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (245)+1:55:001:20:07
    266FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (209)+1:55:1248:03
    267FINEsbo IF (288)+1:55:501:00:24
    268FINLynx (276)+1:56:051:27:07
    269FINRastihaukat (275)+1:58:451:15:43
    270FINPargas IF 2 (273)+1:58:4655:06
    271FINIisu 2 (283)+1:58:531:11:53
    272FINMikkelin Vauhti (296)+1:59:111:09:21
    273FINViialan Viri (250)+1:59:451:06:46
    274FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (235)+2:00:3055:23
    275FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (244)+2:01:1155:42
    276FINHyvinkään Ponteva (246)+2:01:351:04:57
    277FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (247)+2:02:101:07:51
    278FINHankasalmen Hanka 3 (258)+2:02:231:01:13
    279FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (256)+2:02:3058:23
    280SWETullinge SK 3 (334)+2:02:401:14:17
    281FINNokian Urheilijat 2 (295)+2:03:4559:40
    282FINIF Åland 2 (330)+2:05:151:01:04
    283FINSuunta -57 (269)+2:05:1657:45
    284FINTarpian Suunta (279)+2:05:461:07:11
    285FINMesikämmenet 6 (274)+2:06:151:19:37
    286FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit (272)+2:06:2354:38
    287FINKauvatsan Ponteva (251)+2:06:2458:57
    288FINMaarian Mahti 3 (391)+2:06:431:00:46
    289FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset 2 (305)+2:08:001:04:39
    290FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (278)+2:10:181:06:34
    291FINPielaveden Sampo (243)+2:11:081:07:23
    292FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (281)+2:11:161:00:39
    293FINHartolan Voima 3 (253)+2:11:3753:20
    294FINHartolan Voima 2 (270)+2:11:541:22:39
    295FINPerttelin Peikot (302)+2:12:061:08:04
    296FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (303)+2:12:061:05:59
    297FINKarkkilan Pojat (266)+2:15:041:18:19
    298FINTjöck IK (284)+2:16:4057:58
    299FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (282)+2:16:421:00:42
    300FINLemin Eskot (289)+2:16:462:22:25
    301FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (290)+2:16:5458:54
    302FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (392)+2:17:0959:20
    303FINHyvinkään Ponteva 2 (327)+2:17:161:01:55
    304FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 2 (309)+2:18:101:18:59
    305FINVähäkyrön Viesti (321)+2:19:0858:02
    306FINLiperin Taimi (329)+2:20:2655:36
    307FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (313)+2:21:271:13:52
    308FINTurun Poliisien Urh.Seura (293)+2:22:051:10:16
    309FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (393)+2:22:101:06:32
    310FINSiikaisten Sisu (320)+2:23:001:43:06
    311FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (304)+2:23:081:23:10
    312FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (326)+2:23:401:05:36
    313FINLoimaan Jankko (252)+2:23:441:13:05
    314FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (311)+2:23:551:04:28
    315FINHalikon Hakoniskat (263)+2:27:361:07:57
    316FINAuran Vannas (298)+2:27:371:06:07
    317FINLeppävaaran Sisu (261)+2:28:171:01:05
    318FINEpilän Esa (262)+2:29:4158:12
    319FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (318)+2:30:021:02:37
    320FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (312)+2:30:091:33:56
    321FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (291)+2:31:051:10:23
    322FINRasti-Lukko 2 (264)+2:31:1058:13
    323FINLahden Taimi (394)+2:31:131:27:43
    324FINPusulan Urheilijat -58 (317)+2:31:2552:36
    325FINIK Falken (260)+2:31:351:05:54
    326FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (344)+2:31:501:16:55
    327FINSippurasti 2 (267)+2:31:511:13:31
    328FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (300)+2:31:591:04:04
    329FINIK Kronan 2 (310)+2:32:031:04:35
    330FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+2:32:071:12:49
    331FINLaitilan Jyske (345)+2:32:121:13:10
    332FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (301)+2:32:161:00:07
    333SWEIFK Södertälje 2 (395)+2:36:051:10:25
    334FINPihkaniskat 3 (342)+2:37:151:33:35
    335FINViitasaaren Viesti (319)+2:37:4553:24
    336FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (328)+2:37:4655:16
    337SWERotebro IS 2 (396)+2:38:0058:37
    338FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (397)+2:38:101:07:22
    339FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (316)+2:38:151:06:16
    340FINEsbo IF 2 (285)+2:39:031:00:12
    341FINParkanon Urheilijat (337)+2:39:5059:18
    342SWEJärfälla OK 3 (398)+2:41:321:02:51
    343FINSalon Viesti (341)+2:41:451:23:52
    344FINKarjaan Ura (322)+2:41:521:05:15
    345FINJoroisten Urheilijat (324)+2:41:581:15:23
    346FINVakka-Rasti 3 (286)+2:42:301:00:31
    347FINSiilin Rasti (331)+2:42:391:15:17
    348FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (364)+2:43:561:12:51
    349FINRasti-Jussit 2 (315)+2:43:5755:55
    350FINAlavuden Urheilijat 2 (340)+2:45:161:01:51
    351FINPieksämäen Veikot (323)+2:47:1559:33
    352FINUlvilan Ura (361)+2:48:3158:02
    353FINLynx 2 (308)+2:49:4956:01
    354FINHelsingfors IFK (297)+2:51:421:23:48
    355FINOlavin Rasti 2 (333)+2:51:5153:39
    356FINKalevan Rasti 2 (336)+2:52:531:17:40
    357FINAhlaisten Urheilijat 2 (356)+2:56:201:23:33
    358FINKurikan Ryhti 2 (299)+2:56:211:18:12
    359FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (348)+2:56:261:03:58
    360FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (338)+2:57:121:08:34
    361FINPorvoon Urheilijat 3 (339)+3:00:211:18:25
    362FINSuunta -57 2 (343)+3:00:481:08:15
    363FINKarkkilan Pojat 2 (352)+3:01:021:17:23
    364FINKeimolan Kaiku (360)+3:01:261:22:50
    365FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (353)+3:01:511:19:04
    366FINSalon Vilpas (349)+3:01:5656:49
    367FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (332)+3:04:131:00:23
    368FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (399)+3:04:441:08:19
    369FINIF Brahe 3 (346)+3:04:461:18:09
    370FINJärvenpään Palo 4 (350)+3:05:001:06:18
    371FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (335)+3:05:0359:24
    372FINPiikkiön Karhu 2 (354)+3:07:5056:27
    373FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (355)+3:11:391:10:19
    374FINJyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2 (366)+3:14:031:07:18
    375FINLittoisten Loiske (365)+3:19:401:34:46
    376FINViipurin Reipas (362)+3:26:151:14:16
    377FINHaapajärven Kiilat 2 (363)+3:26:371:31:06
    378FINKauhavan Visa 3 (400)+3:29:271:13:12
    379FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (367)+3:29:291:05:05
    380FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (401)+3:29:561:05:30
    381FINHeinäveden Hyrske (358)+3:37:401:30:35
    382FINSippurasti 4 (370)+3:38:061:53:31
    383FINSavon Suunta 2 (369)+3:39:302:07:25
    384FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (359)+3:39:491:20:24
    385FINKiukaisten Urheilijat (368)+3:42:511:18:26
    386FINVetelin Urheilijat (402)+3:43:061:18:21
    387FINMerikarvian Into (380)+3:44:451:31:14
    388FINIlmajoen Kisailijat (357)+3:54:191:04:04
    389FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (351)+3:59:251:05:20
    390FINImatran Suunnistajat 3 (403)+3:59:471:29:22
    391FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (376)+4:09:381:17:08
    392FINLehtimäen Jyske (373)+4:09:501:32:45
    393FINKalevan Rasti 4 (372)+4:20:401:29:19
    394FINKalevan Rasti 3 (371)+4:23:022:09:32
    395FINLeppävaaran Sisu 2 (375)+4:37:201:04:45
    396FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit 2 (378)+4:41:551:28:30
    397FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (374)+4:41:581:21:28
    398FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (377)+4:45:151:22:10
    399FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (379)+4:45:191:24:31
    400FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (384)+5:02:481:14:31
    401FINKruunuhaan Reima 2 (404)+5:04:551:05:58
    402FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (381)+5:21:101:17:03
    403FINHartolan Voima 4 (405)+5:59:561:00:33
    404FINBackaksen Isku (383)+6:27:422:06:51
    405FINLuvian Kisa-Toverit (382)+7:08:072:15:16