jukola.com

    Jukola 1980, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over x

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINEurajoen Veikot (205)+22:21Jarmo Sjöblom1:23:50
    202FINVirtain Urheilijat (246)+22:28Matti Kauppinen1:18:42
    203FINSavon Suunta 2 (322)+22:29Aki Vilpponen1:17:56
    204FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (141)+22:30Veli-Matti Labbas1:16:31
    205FINBackaksen Isku (212)+22:30Pentti Häyrynen1:21:28
    206FINLappeen Riento 2 (92)+22:31Markku Kostamo1:16:16
    207FINLahden Suunnistajat 2 (181)+22:45Seppo Riipinen1:20:35
    208FINJyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (211)+22:48Risto Kahelin1:19:27
    209FINIF Femman 2 (180)+23:01Ingmar Bäckström1:19:17
    210FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (274)+23:14Pauli Rautanen1:18:50
    211FINKyröskosken Ponsi (209)+23:28Jari Luukkanen1:18:12
    212FINIisu 3 (405)+23:28Pentti Pernu1:18:28
    213FINIK Kronan (146)+23:44Stig Sundqvist1:16:29
    214FINKouvolan Rasti –72 2 (137)+23:49Jouni Hakanen1:08:33
    215FINHaukiputaan Heitto (368)+23:50Jarmo Savilaakso1:24:32
    216FINSumiaisten Kunto (133)+24:11Tuomo Norontaus1:24:24
    217FINSiilin Rasti (271)+24:14Ilmari Hartikainen1:23:34
    218FINKyrön Voima (228)+24:26Tuure Lapiolahti1:20:55
    219FINHanhelan Veljekset (375)+24:55Mauno Hanhela1:24:39
    220FINXYZ (272)+25:14Tapio Tiensuu1:16:00
    221SWEBergnäsets AIK (250)+25:59Anders Hassis1:24:15
    222FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija 2 (485)+26:14Ari Seppälä1:24:50
    223FINPargas IF 2 (126)+26:33Pekka Takaoja1:18:58
    224FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (178)+26:37Kalle Kuhmonen1:29:36
    225FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (270)+27:19Eero Salminen1:18:13
    226NORIL BUL Tromsö (190)+27:27Börge Wilhelmsen1:24:50
    227FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (296)+27:30Heikki Lassila1:18:44
    228FINIF Brahe (219)+27:34Tom Korsman1:15:51
    229FINLovisa Tor (104)+27:43Hans Nyqvist1:15:12
    230FINRautalammin Urheilijat (408)+27:44Pentti Turpeinen1:20:12
    231FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (243)+27:53Matti Mäkilä1:21:25
    232SWEÄlvsby IF (159)+28:00Stefan Eriksson1:24:06
    233FINPielaveden Sampo (185)+28:10Veijo Partanen1:26:15
    234FINHimangan Urheilijat (304)+28:12Olavi Ylikangas1:17:23
    235FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (125)+28:13Olavi Rajala1:17:59
    236SWEEnebybergs IF (171)+28:17Stellan Fehrnström1:24:16
    237FINKuortaneen Kunto (136)+28:20Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:09:28
    238FINLänsi-Saimaan Rasti (275)+28:21Hannu Modig1:29:05
    239FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (120)+28:30Anssi Paunonen1:18:26
    240FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (187)+28:39Reijo Jokimies1:25:28
    241FINIF Åland (475)+28:43Yngve Stålstedt1:29:04
    242FINKeminmaan Urheilijat (249)+28:44Aulis Luomanperä1:25:24
    243FINEsbo Idrottsförening (302)+28:45Veikko Långström1:16:50
    244FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (282)+28:47Arvo Tammela1:24:15
    245FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (213)+28:48Heikki Hakala1:28:30
    246FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (279)+28:54Raimo Korpela1:10:29
    247FINSulkavan Urheilijat –41 (268)+28:56Jari Forss1:18:53
    248FINIK Örnen (326)+28:58Armo Pesonen1:17:06
    249FINKuhmon Peurat (247)+29:13Jorma Komulainen1:26:37
    250FINLappeen Riento 3 (319)+29:18Tapio Pulli1:22:11
    251FINPieksämäen Veikot (251)+29:20Pentti Saarinen1:18:38
    252FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (168)+29:23Jorma Salminen1:27:55
    253FINIF Brahe 2 (177)+29:24Olav Snellman1:19:19
    254FINVeitsiluodon Metsä-Urheilijat (253)+29:26Raimo Niva1:16:01
    255FINRasti-Jussit 3 (292)+29:29Vesa Mäki-Ikola1:23:11
    256FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (176)+29:34Pekka Orava1:23:42
    257FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (144)+29:39Kari Uskelin1:17:46
    258FINKalevan Rasti 3 (341)+29:41Juhani Hämäläinen1:23:17
    259FINLieksan Rasti (167)+29:44Pauli Ryynänen1:22:42
    260FINKarihaaran Karu (489)+29:58Paavo Ylinen1:30:59
    261FINPellon Ponsi 2 (286)+30:02Mauri Huusko1:23:30
    262FINNokian Urheilijat (154)+30:05Pertti Hartman1:20:46
    263FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (165)+30:09Jukka Latokylä1:11:51
    264FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (160)+30:18Hannu Lammi1:22:02
    265FINOulun Suunnistajat (276)+30:19Alpo Kukkola1:20:15
    266FINLoimaan Jankko (294)+30:31Heikki Pelli1:25:52
    267FINHankasalmen Hanka (474)+30:48Jukka Hänninen1:21:33
    268FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (236)+30:52Reino Hinkkanen1:20:24
    269FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (357)+30:57Markku Salmela1:26:32
    270FINOK Orren (260)+31:00Bruce Bergström1:32:00
    271FINRasti-Lukko 3 (182)+31:02Timo Heikkilä1:18:01
    272FINNivalan Urheilijat (237)+31:04Kalevi Hirsimäki1:24:50
    273FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (231)+31:06Jouko Iivanainen1:18:01
    274FINHyvinkään Ponteva 2 (256)+31:09Reino Hakala1:24:18
    275FINRastikarhut 3 (204)+31:18Seppo Isoherranen1:17:05
    276FINKalevan Rasti 5 (362)+31:18Aarre Tuomainen1:23:53
    277FINKemijärven Urheilijat (163)+31:24Hannu Kerkelä1:19:43
    278FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (214)+31:49Matti Keskinen1:24:54
    279NORIL Bul-Tromsö 2 (314)+31:54Peter Pryds1:26:39
    280FINAlavuden Urheilijat 2 (266)+32:43Jorma Kaataja1:17:10
    281FINSippurasti 2 (162)+32:54Lassi Seppälä1:19:34
    282FINSipoon Nousu (183)+32:56Jarl Wickholm1:25:42
    283FINInkeroisten Terho (317)+33:05Jouko Myllylä1:18:39
    284FINPaimion Urheilijat 3 (467)+33:05Matti Karilainen1:32:23
    285FINOK Terjärv (461)+33:06Klas Sandvik1:26:16
    286FINKiuruveden Jänne 2 (462)+33:12Kari Lähderinne1:29:57
    287FINPaimion Urheilijat 2 (285)+33:23Anssi Saarinen1:32:24
    288FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (348)+33:26Eero Juola1:22:30
    289FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (291)+33:37Esko Perkkiö1:23:08
    290FINKuoreveden Kärki (210)+33:38Risto Reini1:24:35
    291FINHelsingin Jyry (230)+33:54Juhani Kytöjoki1:26:20
    292FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (311)+33:58Harri Kangas1:25:14
    293FINTarpian Suunta (224)+34:08Tuomo Tanni1:17:07
    294FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (206)+34:09Kari Pinola1:38:39
    295FINRasti-Jussit 2 (221)+34:31Matti Niemistö1:24:58
    296FINTapiot (265)+35:10Pertti Salonen1:25:03
    297FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (263)+35:16Risto Hakio1:21:52
    298FINKarkkilan Pojat (241)+35:18Reino Pajuoja1:26:33
    299FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (229)+35:20Mauno Parkko1:20:56
    300FINOK Terjärv 2 (354)+35:32Teemu Vesala1:31:14
    301FINEräpirkat 2 (262)+35:36Heimo Mursunen1:18:01
    302SWEOK Älvsjö-Örby (340)+35:36Mats Zackrisson1:38:58
    303FINKarkkilan Urheilijat (298)+35:38Tapani Valonen1:22:41
    304FINVakka-Rasti 2 (195)+35:40Pekka Raula1:24:45
    305FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (203)+35:42Jouko Paasela1:20:29
    306SWERotebro IS 2 (300)+35:58Max Skoglund1:22:44
    307FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (259)+36:18Kauko Järvisalo1:31:37
    308FINSuunta-Veikot (245)+36:41Matti Ahokas1:23:58
    309FINVallan Suunta (327)+37:04Erkki Kangas1:19:12
    310FINUlvilan Ura (305)+37:29Pentti Mattila1:28:16
    311FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (254)+38:03Tapio Kapiainen1:23:32
    312FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (309)+38:13Markku Nakari1:19:59
    313SWEOK Pan (299)+38:14Anders Bengtsson1:27:05
    314FINHaukiputaan Veikot 2 (324)+38:20Heikki Sipola1:19:17
    315FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (310)+38:30Veikko Korpi1:32:21
    316FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (283)+38:36Martti Kaipainen1:25:44
    317FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (325)+38:51Teuvo Hujakka1:22:54
    318FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (355)+39:03Kalevi Törmänen1:28:33
    319FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (476)+39:09Veikko Ahokas1:29:24
    320FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (217)+39:11Timo Salminen1:24:29
    321FINVakka-Rasti 3 (280)+39:11Kari Grönroos1:33:53
    322FINSahalahden Kunto (200)+39:16Esa Hakala1:24:55
    323FINNastolan Terä 2 (215)+39:27Toivo Ryyppö1:32:03
    324FINTarpian Suunta 2 (269)+39:35Harri Sundström1:22:47
    325SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (290)+39:46Pär Eriksson1:31:37
    326FINPusulan Urheilijat –58 (369)+39:53Juha Laine1:35:09
    327FINOK Terjärv 3 (404)+39:56Folke Österbacka1:26:02
    328FINOulunsuun Heitto (264)+39:57Rauno Jokikokko1:29:21
    329FINMaarian Mahti 2 (334)+40:00Pertti Havia1:29:43
    330FINNärpes OK 2 (321)+40:10Erik Eklund1:27:26
    331FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (207)+40:12Olavi Jalkanen1:29:18
    332FINGamlakarleby IF 2 (407)+40:43Aulis Lohilahti1:21:49
    333FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (379)+40:49Mauno Suominen1:28:28
    334FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (343)+40:52Eero Ahonen1:30:20
    335FINVetelin Urheilijat (261)+41:26Raimo Haapalehto1:29:52
    336FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 3 (257)+41:30Matti Roiha1:22:26
    337FINIitin Pyrintö (255)+41:33Veikko Matikainen1:29:44
    338FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (218)+41:38Aarne Kettunen1:28:50
    339FINViitasaaren Suunta (307)+41:40Mauno Nieminen1:29:10
    340FINNurmeksen Sepot 2 (303)+41:57Martti Soininen1:28:35
    341FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (244)+42:00Jorma Nevalainen1:24:15
    342FINEpilän Esa 2 (486)+42:02Mikko Koppelomäki1:27:29
    343FINMesikämmenet 4 (336)+42:06Onni Ilonen1:34:54
    344FINVesaisen Pojat (273)+42:08Timo Rautio1:29:10
    345SWEAvesta OK 2 (478)+42:09Anders Lundh1:24:59
    346FINKruununhaan Reima (349)+42:11Seppo Juurikkala1:29:39
    347FINMuonion Tunturi-Veikot (386)+42:13Taisto Vieltojärvi1:34:11
    348FINIF Femman 3 (293)+42:14Leif Sandbacka1:28:13
    349FINOriveden Ponnistus (278)+42:23Arvo Kärkinen1:25:25
    350FINNastolan Terä (153)+42:35Heikki Pelkonen1:27:42
    351FINMesikämmenet 2 (281)+42:36Tapani Varamäki1:26:58
    352FINHartolan Voima 2 (295)+42:38Pentti Lehtinen1:43:47
    353FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (488)+42:41Jari Juntunen1:32:16
    354FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (239)+42:47Osmo Osola1:41:43
    355FINEräpirkat (208)+42:50Heikki Nikander1:29:42
    356FINSippurasti 3 (477)+43:10Matti Mäkelä1:30:56
    357FINPuolangan Ryhti (371)+43:20Hannu Karila1:33:09
    358FINIisalmen Visa (240)+43:27Tauno Partanen1:47:43
    359FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (376)+44:20Heikki Liukku1:33:04
    360FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (320)+44:25Pekka Räikkönen1:31:45
    361FINIF Brahe 3 (329)+44:37Henning Nynäs1:32:53
    362FINRastihaukat 2 (313)+44:42Heikki Tanska1:32:47
    363FINTaivassalon Tahti (380)+44:45Seppo Pirilä1:33:09
    364FINHeinolan Isku 2 (363)+45:37Asko Huvinen1:42:56
    365FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (397)+45:39Aulis Karhunen1:24:25
    366FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (492)+45:52Jan Olenius1:27:23
    367FINTapanilan Tarmo (351)+45:56Matti Leijavuori1:37:10
    368FINSäyneisen Salpa (335)+46:03Esko Lappi1:41:36
    369FINKyröskosken Ponsi 2 (345)+46:19Jouni Hotti1:25:24
    370FINHartolan Voima 3 (373)+46:19Risto Rajavuori1:28:25
    371FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (350)+46:27Jukka Kankkunen1:29:45
    372FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (427)+46:33Pekka Latva-Pukkila1:33:48
    373FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (289)+46:35Jouni Ijäs1:27:05
    374FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (398)+46:42Risto Joensuu1:34:12
    375FINMatinkylän Akilles (284)+47:21Matti Lappalainen1:32:06
    376FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (487)+48:00Jalo Hellstén1:30:31
    377FINAlajärven Ankkurit (288)+48:03Pekka Sillanpää1:36:21
    378FINOK Orren 2 (493)+48:14Reino Wasström1:31:30
    379FINRastikarhut 2 (330)+48:23Olavi Mäkivaara1:30:04
    380FINSuonenjoen Vasama (333)+49:11Hannu Karhunen1:36:29
    381FINUrjalan Urheilijat (315)+49:12Matti Nikander1:38:39
    382FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (331)+49:15Markku Sillanpää1:30:47
    383FINAlatornion Pirkat (267)+49:16Jukka Tuorila1:38:03
    384FINRajamäen Kehitys (417)+49:17Unto Välske1:28:43
    385FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (383)+49:17Jaakko Jyvälahti1:36:48
    386FINLapin Veikot 3 (414)+49:19Leo Siirtola1:24:19
    387FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (323)+49:27Taisto Jakoaho1:27:47
    388FINLänsi-Saimaan Rasti 2 (418)+49:30Hannu Pajunen1:32:53
    389FINAkilles OK 2 (316)+49:31Benny Rönn1:37:05
    390FINKaavin Kaiku 2 (410)+49:32Otto Voutilainen1:31:11
    391FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (328)+49:34Reino Jalava1:35:16
    392FINKouvolan Rasti –72 3 (301)+49:40Mikko Salonen1:40:36
    393FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (353)+49:44Raimo Jussila1:36:37
    394FINKarkkilan Pojat 2 (361)+49:45Jussi Suhonen1:32:52
    395FINLapin Sudet (480)+49:52Raimo Brännare1:41:49
    396FINKolarin Työväen Urheilijat (400)+50:06Kauko Pääkkölä1:37:48
    397FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (337)+50:17Jorma Sakko1:27:56
    398FINPihkaniskat 3 (390)+51:21Esa Huusko1:32:20
    399FINTampereen Yritys 3 (401)+51:21Tauno Ilonen1:36:24
    400FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+51:39Aaro Klaavu1:34:49
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >