jukola.com

    Jukola 1987, Jukolan Viesti

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1HiidenkiertäjätFIN
    2Ockelby OKSWE
    3IFK SödertäljeSWE
    4Kalevan RastiFIN
    5NTHINOR
    6Helsingin NMKYFIN
    7Kangasalan KisaFIN
    8Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    9Tullinge SKSWE
    10RastikarhutFIN
    11Sundsvalls OKSWE
    12IF FemmanFIN
    13Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN
    14Majornas OKSWE
    15Järvenpään PaloFIN
    16IisuFIN
    17PihkaniskatFIN
    18Kankaantaan KisaFIN
    19OK OrionSWE
    20Trollhättans SOKSWE
    21Stora Tuna IKSWE
    22Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    23Laitilan JyskeFIN
    24IFK LidingöSWE
    25OK HedströmmenSWE
    26Hyvinkään PontevaFIN
    27Linköpings OKSWE
    28Lappeen RientoFIN
    29Örkelljunga FKSWE
    30OK HammarenSWE
    31IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    32Gävle OKSWE
    33Vaajakosken TeräFIN
    34Lillomarka OLNOR
    35Halden SKNOR
    36Kauhajoen KarhuFIN
    37Pan-ÖnosSWE
    38Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    39Järfälla OKSWE
    40Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    41IFK GöteborgSWE
    42Gustavsbergs IFSWE
    43Liedon ParmaFIN
    44Hagaby GoIFSWE
    45Pargas IFFIN
    46Hauhon SisuFIN
    47Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    48OK RavinenSWE
    49OK TyrSWE
    50Ylikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN
    51O-52NOR
    52Leksands OKSWE
    53Malmby IFSWE
    54Pielaveden SampoFIN
    55OK NolaskogsarnaSWE
    56OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    57Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    58Hagaby GoIF 2FIN
    59Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN
    60Akilles OKFIN
    61KensuFIN
    62Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    63Suomussalmen RastiFIN
    64Rasti-LukkoFIN
    65Turun MetsänkävijätFIN
    66Kangasalan Kisa 2FIN
    67IK GraneNOR
    68Porsgrunn OLNOR
    69Tullinge SK 2SWE
    70Tolereds AIKFIN
    71Köpings OKSWE
    72Kyrös-RastiFIN
    73Rastikarhut 2FIN
    74Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    75Bäkkelagets SKNOR
    76Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    77IF SturlaNOR
    78Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    79Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    80Ärla IFSWE
    81Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    82Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    83Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    84MesikämmenetFIN
    85Avesta OKSWE
    86Växjö OKSWE
    87OK TisarenSWE
    88Vimmerby OKSWE
    89OL TrollelgNOR
    90Tohmajärven UrheilijatFIN
    91Arboga OKSWE
    92Pan-Önos 2SWE
    93LynxFIN
    94Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    95IL TyrvingNOR
    96Juvan UrheilijatFIN
    97Ringerike OLNOR
    98Nyköpings OKSWE
    99Rasti-JussitFIN
    100Alfta Ösa OKSWE
    101Sundsvalls OK 2SWE
    102IF BraheFIN
    103IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    104OK Orion 2SWE
    105Sarpsborg OLNOR
    106Trollhättans SOK 2SWE
    107Almby IKSWE
    108Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    109IFK Södertälje 2SWE
    110Saloisten ReipasFIN
    111Södertälje IFSWE
    112IL HemingNOR
    113OK SkuruhällSWE
    114Umeå OKSWE
    115OK OrrenFIN
    116Grycksbo IFSWE
    117Kongsberg og Omegn OLNOR
    118OL FlaggtreffNOR
    119Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    120Espoon RastiFIN
    121Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    122Lapuan VirkiäFIN
    123HJS-Vansbro OKSWE
    124OK Ravinen 2SWE
    125Liedon Parma 2FIN
    126Nydalens SKNOR
    127Bjursås OKSWE
    128Pihkaniskat 3FIN
    129Mäntän EräpirkatFIN
    130OK KåreSWE
    131Laitilan Jyske 2FIN
    132Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    133Tarpian SuuntaFIN
    134Kjula IFSWE
    135Mäntsälän UrheilijatFIN
    136Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN
    137SippurastiFIN
    138Nydalens SK 2NOR
    139Suomusjärven SisuFIN
    140Karhulan KorvenkiertäjätFIN
    141Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    142Lammin SäkiäFIN
    143Eksjö SOKSWE
    144Store Bergan IFNOR
    145Sumiaisten KuntoFIN
    146Tullinge SK 3SWE
    147Dröbak-Frogn IKNOR
    148OK MossNOR
    149Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    150Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    151Täby ISSWE
    152L-100SWE
    153Rasti-Jussit 2FIN
    154Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    155Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    156OK NjudungSWE
    157RastiketutFIN
    158Pohjankyrön RastiFIN
    159Domnarvets IFSWE
    160NTHI 2NOR
    161Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    162OK77FIN
    163Kovlands IFSWE
    164RastivarsatFIN
    165Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    166Kauhajoen Karhu 2FIN
    167Malmby IF 2SWE
    168Suunta-SepotFIN
    169Fredrikstad SKNOR
    170SkogslöparnaSWE
    171Helsingborg SOKSWE
    172Veitsiluodon Metsä-UrheilijatFIN
    173Nastolan TeräFIN
    174Sandnes ILNOR
    175Täby SOKSWE
    176Kuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN
    177OK ÖsteråkerSWE
    178Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    179Gotlands Bro OKSWE
    180IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    181Pellon PonsiFIN
    182Angelniemen Ankkuri 4FIN
    183IFK Södertälje 3SWE
    184Rasti-VihtiFIN
    185Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    186OL TrolloNOR
    187OK FyrismalmSWE
    188Epilän EsaFIN
    189Kensu 2FIN
    190Falköpings AIKSWE
    191Oulun TarmoFIN
    192Sundbybergs IKSWE
    193Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN
    194Lerums SOKSWE
    195Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    196Helsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN
    197Lieksan RastiFIN
    198Skogsluffarnas OKSWE
    199Modum OLNOR
    200Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    All Next 200 >