jukola.com

    Jukola 1973, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuuksilla 1-3 oli Motala-hajautus - osuustulokset suuntaa-antavia

    Osuusajat 7. osuus 12,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    153Risto Nuuros1:20:00FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    211Seppo Keskinarkaus1:21:27+1:27FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    329Jörgen Eiremo1:22:43+2:43SWEÖstersunds OK
    44Taito Väisänen1:23:43+3:43FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    61Ossi Tani1:23:43+3:43FINSippolan Kunto
    63Veikko Kostiainen1:24:02+4:02FINKeravan Urheilijat
    765Teuvo Slant1:24:04+4:04FINHartolan Voima
    833Rauno Hämäläinen1:24:25+4:25FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    930Risto Orpana1:25:04+5:04FINSahalahden Kunto
    1032Björn Axelsson1:25:54+5:54SWEFinspångs AIK
    1174Lars Andersson1:26:10+6:10SWEIFK Göteborg
    128Hannu Lindstedt1:26:31+6:31FINKankaanpään Urheilijat
    64Kjell Olsson1:26:31+6:31SWEFredrikshofs IF
    14157Matti Kattilakoski1:27:00+7:00FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    1576Roland Grönlund1:27:06+7:06SWEOK Djerf
    1619Ahti Karvinen1:27:37+7:37FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    1731Markku Salminen1:27:50+7:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1812Mauno Iivonen1:28:12+8:12FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    197Reijo Kujansuu1:28:18+8:18FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet
    2020Rolf A. Hedlund1:29:11+9:11SWEIF Goterna
    2117Gunnar Högberg1:29:12+9:12SWEÖsseby OK
    2223Markku Ruokonen1:29:39+9:39FINVehkalahden Veikot
    2321Jan Olof Björklund1:30:30+10:30SWESundsvalls OK
    2426Keijo Harju1:30:32+10:32FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    2543Pentti Rautavuo1:30:46+10:46FINAsikkalan Raikas
    2646Arne Berg1:30:53+10:53SWELinköpings OK
    2775Jukka Mäkinen1:30:59+10:59FINKankaantaan Kisa
    2827Erkki Martikainen1:31:06+11:06FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    291Seppo Väli-Klemelä1:31:49+11:49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3025Simo Nurminen1:32:14+12:14FINIkaalisten Urheilijat
    3114Kai Lillandt1:32:22+12:22FINIK Örnen
    3282Matti Rajamäki1:32:55+12:55FINIkaalisten Urheilijat 2
    3363Kari Melleri1:32:56+12:56FINKorian Ponsi
    34128Pauli Siitonen1:33:16+13:16FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    3572Jarmo Rönnqvist1:33:27+13:27FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    3671Arvo Jonkka1:33:37+13:37FINPorin Tarmo
    3734Valter Johansson1:33:47+13:47SWEGävle OK
    38129Hans Marttinen1:34:00+14:00FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    3948Rolf Pettersson1:34:08+14:08SWEHagaby GoIF
    4036Anders Sellgren1:34:16+14:16SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    41123Erkki Palonen1:34:21+14:21FINLammin Säkiä
    4266Lauri Vitikainen1:34:52+14:52FINMäntyharjun Urheilijat -50
    43151Erkki Oikarainen1:35:08+15:08FINKangasniemen Kalske
    4470Tapio Reijula1:35:09+15:09FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    45100Mikko Jokimies1:35:24+15:24FINVirolahden Sampo
    4635Jorma Tanskanen1:35:35+15:35FINHeinolan Isku
    4778Jouko Iivanainen1:35:39+15:39FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    4873Eero Väisänen1:36:03+16:03FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    495Harald Tiren1:36:06+16:06SWEIK Hellas
    5037Raine Rantala1:36:18+16:18FINTurun Suunnistajat
    516Hans Björk1:36:38+16:38SWETullinge SK
    52126Leif Magnusson1:36:40+16:40SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    53107Olli Mäkipää1:36:53+16:53FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    5447Börje Ström1:38:02+18:02SWEViksjöfors IF
    5522Toivo Kiskonen1:38:31+18:31FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    5689Pentti Salo1:38:46+18:46FINXYZ
    5710Jan Carlsson1:39:00+19:00SWEJärfälla OK
    5852Pekka Ottelin1:39:04+19:04FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    5945Esko Turunen1:39:12+19:12FINLappeen Riento
    60112Hannu Mäkirinta1:39:28+19:28FINAlavuden Urheilijat
    612Veikko Kiili1:39:30+19:30FINLiedon Parma
    6257Bert Karlsson1:39:41+19:41SWEVäxjö OK
    6356Roger Glännefors1:39:44+19:44SWEKatrineholms OK
    64135Leo Jokinen1:39:54+19:54FINKauhajoen Karhu
    6577Pauli Toropainen1:40:00+20:00FINSaloisten Reipas
    66113Juhani Jokela1:40:09+20:09FINKyrön Voima
    67114Marcus Ekström1:40:14+20:14FINKauhavan Visa
    6884Antti Savela1:40:25+20:25FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    6913Seppo Kaasalainen1:40:30+20:30FINKalevan Rasti
    70130Antti Haapasalo1:40:34+20:34FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    71111Jorma Karvonen1:40:48+20:48FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    72121Sven Norlund1:41:10+21:10FINOK Järven 3
    7397Jukka Vilkkilä1:41:17+21:17FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    74131Asko Nikki1:41:21+21:21FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot
    7554Hans Randström1:41:43+21:43FINOK Järven 2
    76134Veikko Kihlsröm1:41:55+21:55FINSomeron Esa
    7762Markku Oksanen1:42:00+22:00FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot
    78125Antero Mikkonen1:42:02+22:02FINKoskelankylän Riento
    7981Sune Forsström1:42:07+22:07FINOK Järven
    8058Raimo Kääriä1:42:31+22:31FINKymin Suunnistajat
    81120Tapio Rekikoski1:42:42+22:42FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    8215Kjell Skyllberg1:42:43+22:43SWEEnebybergs IF
    8340S-O. Wiklund1:42:53+22:53SWEArboga OK
    8485Erkki Frick1:42:59+22:59FINKangasalan Kisa
    8538Erik Johansson1:43:01+23:01SWEAvesta OK
    86165Bjarne Häggman1:43:19+23:19FINIK Falken
    87259Unto Kanerva1:43:41+23:41FINHelsingin Jyry
    88210Leo Lahti1:43:42+23:42FINRistiinan Urheilijat
    89207Heikki Pelli1:44:03+24:03FINLoimaan Jankko
    9087Heikki Mäkelä1:44:14+24:14FINOrimattilan Jymy 2
    91102Pertti Hartman1:44:15+24:15FINNokian Urheilijat
    929Timo Harju1:44:16+24:16FINHelsingin NMKY
    93223Pentti Kujala1:44:19+24:19FINPylkönmäen Yrittävä
    9488Kjell Lindblom1:44:39+24:39SWEOK Nalle
    9516Erik Näsman1:44:53+24:53SWENorrköpings AIS
    9683Kalevi Ilonen1:45:02+25:02FINIF Lovisa Tor
    97445une Asp1:45:04+25:04SWEIFK Mora
    9850Pertti Jäkälä1:45:06+25:06FINImatran Suunnistajat
    204Matti Dahlman1:45:06+25:06FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3
    100105Veli Muhonen1:45:11+25:11FINSavon Suunta
    101172Raimo Pitkänen1:45:13+25:13FINHyvinkään Rasti
    10228Conny Pettersson1:45:34+25:34SWEOK Österåker
    10351Markku Sieppi1:45:39+25:39SWEGustavsbergs IF
    104177Matti Heimonen1:45:44+25:44FINOlavin Rasti 2
    105234Pentti Hiirijoki1:46:13+26:13FINSuunta-Sepot
    106117Erkki Eskelinen1:46:55+26:55FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    203Peter Klemets1:46:55+26:55FINIF Femman 2
    108106Antero Sorri1:46:57+26:57FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset
    109140Pentti Jauhiainen1:46:58+26:58FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    11018Janne Jansson1:47:10+27:10SWEOK Skogsmårdarna
    11199Reijo Haaja1:47:15+27:15FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät
    112127Lippo Lempinen1:47:18+27:18FINKarjaan Ura
    113190Nils-Olov Andersson1:47:19+27:19SWEHäverödals SK
    114150Heimo Hietala1:47:21+27:21FINHaminan Tarmo
    115218Heikki Simola1:47:24+27:24FINEpilän Esa
    116217Antti Helminen1:47:26+27:26FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    117144Pentti Niemi1:47:45+27:45FINHauhon Sisu
    118154Harri Rinne1:48:11+28:11FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    119110Peter Ehnvall1:48:32+28:32FINIF Brahe
    12059Pekka Räikkönen1:48:55+28:55FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    121149Aimo Varis1:49:05+29:05FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    122226Per Nyman1:49:13+29:13FINPorin Tarmo 2
    12324Toivo Hoffren1:49:16+29:16SWEEskilstuna OK
    124147Roland Jansson1:49:23+29:23SWEIF Thor 2
    125178Altti Kimmo1:49:32+29:32FINMiehikkälän Vilkas
    126138Kyösti Kailasto1:49:37+29:37FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    12780Heikki Paananen1:49:58+29:58FINViialan Viri
    128162Teuvo Pellinen1:50:02+30:02FINHankasalmen Hanka
    129221Olavi Turunen1:50:13+30:13FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    130250Raimo Saaranen1:50:35+30:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    13195Roy Fransson1:50:37+30:37SWEÄrla IF
    132202Sakari Mononen1:50:44+30:44FINOutokummun Partio
    133139Heikki Heikkinen1:50:48+30:48FINRiistaveden Urheilijat
    13442Jouko Mäki1:50:52+30:52FINTampereen Yritys
    180Erkki Levomaa1:50:52+30:52FINVallan Suunta
    136186Väinö Jokinen1:50:54+30:54FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2
    13760Krister Eriksson1:50:57+30:57SWEMälarhöjdens IK
    138181Ulf Bäckström1:51:10+31:10SWETäby SOK
    139224Tenho Sallinen1:51:13+31:13FINVihdin Viesti
    14049Kauko Paavilainen1:51:39+31:39FINOlavin Rasti
    141116Pertti Teppola1:51:47+31:47FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    142163Rolf Larsson1:51:58+31:58SWEFinspångs AIK 2
    143169Alpo Huisman1:52:28+32:28FINRastihaukat
    144227Juha Jaakkola1:52:51+32:51FINEurajoen Veikot
    145145Timo Heikkilä1:52:58+32:58FINRasti-Lukko
    146185Taisto Sokero1:53:02+33:02FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    147170Jaakko Juura1:53:05+33:05FINHeinolan Isku 2
    14890Bengt Lövsund1:53:16+33:16FINIK Kronan
    149208Pentti Laitila1:53:26+33:26FINKärsämäen Kataja
    150187Valto Vanttaja1:53:34+33:34FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    15179Bengt-Erik Larsson1:53:47+33:47SWEIFK Strängnäs
    15298Ensio Aarnisalo1:53:50+33:50FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    153276Heikki Lepistö1:54:08+34:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    15468Markku Arjamaa1:54:28+34:28FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    155137Olli Vennelä1:54:52+34:52FINPargas IF
    15692Anders Hurtig1:55:13+35:13SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF
    264Solmu Kuusinen1:55:13+35:13FINPekolan Isku
    158220Tapio Räisänen1:55:19+35:19FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    159155Jonny Johansson1:55:32+35:32SWEEskilstuna OK 2
    160239Kalevi Isokivijärvi1:55:34+35:34FINVirtain Urheilijat
    161268Erkki Puranen1:55:50+35:50FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    162174Erkka Nieminen1:56:06+36:06FINLauritsalan Kisa 2
    163153Henrik Jansson1:56:59+36:59SWEIK Westmannia
    164103Antti Jänis1:57:16+37:16FINTaipalsaaren Veikot
    165263Pauli Savolainen1:57:35+37:35FINPyhäjärven Pohti
    166168Seppo Hartvik1:57:40+37:40FINMalax IF
    167171Timo Soini1:57:43+37:43FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    168167Pekka Eskola1:57:49+37:49FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    16939Jan Hedman1:57:50+37:50SWEVäsby OK
    170132Hannu Knuutila1:58:22+38:22FINKauvatsan Ponteva
    17155Bengt Gustavsson1:58:43+38:43SWELudvika OK
    179Veli-Markku Korteniemi1:58:43+38:43FINPellon Ponsi
    17369Lasse Vuorinen1:58:45+38:45FINPiikkiön Kehitys
    174225Klaus Kuusi1:58:48+38:48FINMesikämmenet 2
    175166Leo Puttonen1:58:50+38:50FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    176183Göran Karlsson1:58:56+38:56FINIK Örnen 3
    177286Matti Lehtovaara1:58:58+38:58FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    178235Kenneth Gördh1:59:07+39:07SWESolna OK
    17967Tord Gustavsson1:59:08+39:08SWEÅby IF
    180232Ilpo Iittala1:59:23+39:23FINPäijät-Rasti
    181240Per-Olof Ahokainen1:59:31+39:31FINEsbo IF
    182108Reino Ahonen1:59:34+39:34FINJuvan Urheilijat
    18386Jorma Meronen1:59:47+39:47FINOrimattilan Jymy
    184270Vilho Kaivosaari2:00:05+40:05FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheil
    185191Lassi Seppälä2:00:08+40:08FINSippolan Kunto 2
    186142Arvo Tammela2:00:13+40:13FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    18741Markku Andelmaa2:00:20+40:20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    188160Bruce Bergström2:00:48+40:48FINIF Åland 2
    290Matti Sippola2:00:48+40:48FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2
    190251Simo Halonen2:01:03+41:03FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
    191277Kari Hentunen2:01:21+41:21FINKarhulan Korvenkiertäjät
    192115Lars-Erik Hult2:01:22+41:22SWERotebro IS
    193306Veikko Harju2:01:51+41:51FINRastihaukat 2
    194101Jukka Laine2:02:08+42:08FINKarkkilan Pojat
    195200Pertti Karjalainen2:02:14+42:14FINPieksämäen Veikot
    19691Göran Hillgren2:02:18+42:18SWEFarsta OK
    197284Esko Rantanen2:02:46+42:46FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2
    198213Teuvo Ylikoski2:02:50+42:50FINSalon Vilpas
    199104Jerker Axelsson2:03:00+43:00SWEBottnaryds IF
    200206Risto Wessman2:03:38+43:38FINHiidenkiertäjät
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >