jukola.com

    Jukola 1981, Jukolan Viesti

    Joukkueet

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >

    Nro Joukkue Maa
    1Almby IKSWE
    2IF SturlaNOR
    3OK RavinenSWE
    4Rehns BKSWE
    5Hagaby GoIFSWE
    6Kankaantaan KisaFIN
    7Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    8IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    9PihkaniskatFIN
    10Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    11Kovlands IFSWE
    12Järvenpään PaloFIN
    13Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    14OK MossNOR
    15OK TyrSWE
    16Liedon ParmaFIN
    17Ärla IFSWE
    18Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN
    19Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    20IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    21Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2FIN
    22Vakka-RastiFIN
    23IFK SWE LidingöFIN
    24Gävle SWE OKFIN
    25Suomusjärven SisuFIN
    26LynNOR
    27OK PanSWE
    28Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    29Hartolan VoimaFIN
    30Stora Tuna IKSWE
    31Gagnefs OKSWE
    32Kangasalan KisaFIN
    33OL FlaggtreffNOR
    34OK ÖsteråkerSWE
    35IFK MoraSWE
    36Oppsal IFNOR
    37Leppävaaran SisuFIN
    38Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    39Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN
    40OK OrionSWE
    41Malmby IFSWE
    42Lappeen RientoFIN
    43Stockholms OKSWE
    44Nydalens SkiklubNOR
    45Fredrikstad SKNOR
    46Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    47RastikarhutFIN
    48Skarpnäcks OLSWE
    49Olavin RastiFIN
    50IisuFIN
    51OK JärvenFIN
    52Avesta OKSWE
    53OK Ravinen 2SWE
    54Kauhajoen KarhuFIN
    55Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    56O-52NOR
    57Helsingin NMKYFIN
    58Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52FIN
    59Rasti-VihtiFIN
    60Vaajakosken TeräFIN
    61Ockelby OKSWE
    62OK GyngeSWE
    63Täby SOKSWE
    64Järla IFSWE
    65Närpes OKFIN
    66Örkelljunga FKSWE
    67IF FemmanFIN
    68Olavin Rasti 2FIN
    69Rimbo SOKSWE
    70Rotebro ISSWE
    71Hagaby GoIF 2SWE
    72Finspångs AIKSWE
    73HiidenkiertäjätFIN
    74Majornas IKSWE
    75Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    76Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    77Bjursås OKSWE
    78OK MilanSWE
    79Baekkelagets SKNOR
    80Kangasalan Kisa 2FIN
    81Tampereen Poliisi-UrheilijatFIN
    82Rastikarhut 2FIN
    83Åby SOKSWE
    84OK TorfinnSWE
    85Piikkiön KehitysFIN
    86Pellon PonsiFIN
    87Jönköpings OKSWE
    88OK HällenSWE
    89Rasti-LukkoFIN
    90Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    91Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    92Alfta-Ösa OKSWE
    93Kuortaneen KuntoFIN
    94Liedon Parma 2FIN
    95Grycksbo IFSWE
    96MesikämmenetFIN
    97Västerås OKSWE
    98IFK SödertäljeSWE
    99Akilles OKFIN
    100Snättringe SKSWE
    101Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    102IF TjalveSWE
    103Kyrös-RastiFIN
    104Tyresö SOKSWE
    105Väsby OKSWE
    106Mäntsälän UrheilijatFIN
    107Wittjärvs IKSWE
    108Norbergs OKSWE
    109Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    110OK KåreSWE
    111Södertälje IFSWE
    112Lammin SäkiäFIN
    113Savon SuuntaFIN
    114IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN
    115Ankarsrum OKSWE
    116Skarpnäcks OL 2SWE
    117L-100 IFSWE
    118OK SkogsmårdarnaSWE
    119Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    120Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    121Juvan UrheilijatFIN
    122Jämsänkosken Retki-VeikotFIN
    123Helsingin NMKY 2FIN
    124Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2FIN
    125Kiuruveden JänneFIN
    126Hauhon SisuFIN
    127SippurastiFIN
    128IFK Lidingö 2SWE
    129Skene SISSWE
    130Malax IFFIN
    131Tampereen YritysFIN
    132OK Järven 2FIN
    133Suunta-SepotFIN
    134Keljon Ns UrheilijatFIN
    135Hyvinkään PontevaFIN
    136Mesikämmenet 2FIN
    137Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3FIN
    138Joutsenon Kullervo 2FIN
    139Söderhamns OKSWE
    140Järvenpään Palo 2FIN
    141Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    142RastivarsatFIN
    143Järvenpään Palo 3FIN
    144Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    145Leksands IFSWE
    146Ulriksbergs IKSWE
    147Kolsva IFSWE
    148Paimion UrheilijatFIN
    149Tarpian SuuntaFIN
    150Asikkalan Raikas 2FIN
    151Kils OKSWE
    152Trollhättans SOKSWE
    153Kuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN
    154Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    155Imatran SuunnistajatFIN
    156Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN
    157Rasti-Vihti 2FIN
    158SIK HellasSWE
    159IF BraheFIN
    160Eura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN
    161Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    162Pargas IF 2FIN
    163Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    164IK KronanFIN
    165Ås ILNOR
    166IF Lovisa TorFIN
    167Karkkilan PojatFIN
    168XYZFIN
    169Hyrynsalmen IskuFIN
    170IK YmerSWE
    171Skogsluffarnas OKSWE
    172Lappeen Riento 3FIN
    173Katrineholms OKSWE
    174Farsta OKSWE
    175Pielaveden SampoFIN
    176IF ÅlandFIN
    177Hämeenlinnan TarmoFIN
    178Keimolan KaikuFIN
    179Solna OKSWE
    180Mälarhöjdens IK 2SWE
    181Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    182Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2FIN
    183Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    184Åkers IFSWE
    185KooveeFIN
    186Miehikkälän VilkasFIN
    187Leppävaaran Sisu 2FIN
    188IK JarlSWE
    189Västerås OK 2SWE
    190Hirvensalon HeittoFIN
    191Pieksämäen VeikotFIN
    192Eskilstuna OKSWE
    193Kauhajoen Karhu 2FIN
    194Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    195Nydalens Skiklub NOR 2FIN
    196Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    197Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    198Kannuksen UraFIN
    199Haukiputaan VeikotFIN
    200Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >