jukola.com
Jukola 1983, Jukolan Viesti
Hajonnan vuoksi osuustulokset suuntaa-antavia
< Sarjat
-
Joukkueet
-
Vaihto 11,6 km
-
Osuusajat
Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus Vaihto 11,6 km
1
FIN
?? (766)
1:01:01
1:01:01
2
FIN
Tohmajärven Urheilijat (103)
+1
1:01:02
3
SWE
Rehns BK (81)
+7
1:01:08
4
FIN
Eräpirkat (105)
+39
1:01:40
5
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112)
+5:57
1:06:58
6
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa (30)
+6:05
1:07:06
7
FIN
Kalevan Rasti (2)
+6:15
Markku Piironen
1:07:16
8
FIN
Esbo IF (191)
+6:17
1:07:18
9
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (76)
+7:19
1:08:20
10
FIN
Iisu (5)
+7:22
Taisto Kemppainen
1:08:23
11
SWE
Tullinge SK (36)
+7:26
1:08:27
12
FIN
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (245)
+7:29
1:08:30
13
FIN
Hartolan Voima (63)
+7:32
1:08:33
14
FIN
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat 2 (510)
+7:32
1:08:33
15
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät (90)
+7:33
1:08:34
16
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti (62)
+7:34
1:08:35
17
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (95)
+7:41
1:08:42
18
FIN
Pudasjärven Urheilijat (77)
+7:42
1:08:43
19
SWE
IK Hakarpspojkarna (20)
+7:43
Bruno Petersson
1:08:44
20
SWE
OS Svackan (19)
+7:44
Inge Söderkvist
1:08:45
21
NOR
Fredrikstad SK (164)
+7:44
1:08:45
22
FIN
Tarpian Suunta (129)
+7:45
1:08:46
23
SWE
Södertälje IF (161)
+7:46
1:08:47
24
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 2 (248)
+7:46
1:08:47
25
SWE
OK Ravinen (33)
+7:47
1:08:48
26
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat (156)
+7:47
1:08:48
27
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö (53)
+7:48
1:08:49
28
FIN
Kimito SF (269)
+7:49
1:08:50
29
FIN
IF Brahe (347)
+7:49
1:08:50
30
SWE
Järfälla OK (38)
+7:53
1:08:54
31
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna (41)
+7:53
1:08:54
32
SWE
Bjursås OK (158)
+7:58
1:08:59
33
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu (93)
+8:09
1:09:10
34
NOR
OL Flaggtreff (24)
+8:13
Öyvind Wennersberg
1:09:14
35
SWE
Gävle OK (37)
+8:14
1:09:15
36
SWE
Malmby IF (48)
+8:15
1:09:16
37
SWE
IK Westmannia 2 (373)
+8:20
1:09:21
38
SWE
Kovlands IF (68)
+8:21
1:09:22
39
FIN
OK Järven (55)
+8:22
1:09:23
40
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227)
+8:24
1:09:25
41
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 2 (110)
+8:52
1:09:53
42
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri (15)
+8:53
Olli Knaapi
1:09:54
43
FIN
Kaavin Kaiku (434)
+8:57
1:09:58
44
SWE
IF Hagen (786)
+9:01
1:10:02
45
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo (12)
+9:05
Tapio Peippo
1:10:06
46
SWE
IK Jarl (210)
+9:09
1:10:10
47
FIN
OK Kristina (278)
+9:11
1:10:12
48
FIN
IF Åland (213)
+9:12
1:10:13
49
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 2 (51)
+9:29
1:10:30
50
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat (126)
+9:37
1:10:38
51
FIN
Mesikämmenet (117)
+9:39
1:10:40
52
FIN
Helsingin NMKY (21)
+9:42
Juhani Virtanen
1:10:43
53
SWE
Ockelby OK (18)
+9:44
Mikael Ingelsson
1:10:45
54
NOR
Lyn (291)
+9:49
1:10:50
55
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot (1)
+9:51
Pekka Fincke
1:10:52
56
FIN
Helsingin NMKY 2 (85)
+9:51
1:10:52
57
FIN
Vaajakosken Terä (3)
+9:53
Ari Saarivaara
1:10:54
58
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti (17)
+9:54
Arto Niemi
1:10:55
59
SWE
Långhundra IF (82)
+9:55
1:10:56
60
FIN
Lappeen Riento 3 (242)
+9:55
1:10:56
61
FIN
Nastolan Terä (137)
+9:56
1:10:57
62
FIN
Pihkaniskat (743)
+9:56
1:10:57
63
SWE
Tullinge SK 2 (140)
+9:57
1:10:58
64
FIN
Suunta-Sepot (182)
+9:58
1:10:59
65
FIN
Järvenpään Palo (27)
+10:00
1:11:01
66
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (56)
+10:02
1:11:03
67
SWE
OK Skogshjortarna (120)
+10:02
1:11:03
68
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (216)
+10:02
1:11:03
69
SWE
Järla IF (78)
+10:03
1:11:04
70
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat (141)
+10:04
1:11:05
71
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153)
+10:07
1:11:08
72
FIN
OK Orient (88)
+10:08
1:11:09
73
SWE
Kjula IF (134)
+10:08
1:11:09
74
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL 3 (275)
+10:10
1:11:11
75
FIN
Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (301)
+10:10
1:11:11
76
FIN
Salon Vilpas (178)
+10:11
1:11:12
77
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat (66)
+10:13
1:11:14
78
FIN
Sipoon Nousu (319)
+10:15
1:11:16
79
FIN
Akilles OK 2 (492)
+10:15
1:11:16
80
NOR
Baekkelagets SK (40)
+10:16
1:11:17
81
FIN
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 (262)
+10:20
1:11:21
82
FIN
Rastikarhut (13)
+10:21
Pekka Mattila
1:11:22
83
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK (32)
+10:22
1:11:23
84
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (124)
+10:26
1:11:27
85
FIN
Kemijärven Urheilijat (474)
+10:35
1:11:36
86
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (384)
+10:49
1:11:50
87
SWE
OK Tisaren (70)
+11:02
1:12:03
88
SWE
IFK Mora (44)
+11:03
1:12:04
89
FIN
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (504)
+11:06
1:12:07
90
SWE
Snättringe SK (195)
+11:10
1:12:11
91
FIN
Iisalmen Visa (235)
+11:11
1:12:12
92
NOR
OL Nordpil (244)
+11:12
1:12:13
93
SWE
Hagaby GoIF 2 (96)
+11:13
1:12:14
94
FIN
Vaajakosken Terä 2 (744)
+11:13
1:12:14
95
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (214)
+11:14
1:12:15
96
FIN
Vakka-Rasti (61)
+11:18
1:12:19
97
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat (98)
+11:22
1:12:23
98
FIN
Laitilan Jyske (94)
+11:28
1:12:29
99
FIN
Tampereen Yritys (91)
+11:41
1:12:42
100
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas (31)
+11:56
1:12:57
101
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu (10)
+11:57
Aku Nieminen
1:12:58
102
SWE
OK Hedströmmen (45)
+12:03
1:13:04
103
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (329)
+12:06
1:13:07
104
FIN
Pieksämäen Veikot (747)
+12:10
1:13:11
105
SWE
Alfta-Ösa OK (29)
+12:13
1:13:14
106
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (121)
+12:26
1:13:27
107
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat (54)
+12:27
1:13:28
108
SWE
Enebybergs IF (395)
+12:41
1:13:42
109
SWE
Korsnäs IF (223)
+12:43
1:13:44
110
FIN
Säkylän Urheilijat (405)
+12:46
1:13:47
111
FIN
Saloisten Reipas (173)
+12:47
1:13:48
112
FIN
Helsingin Jyry (290)
+12:48
1:13:49
113
FIN
Hauhon Sisu (58)
+12:49
1:13:50
114
SWE
OK Ravinen 2 (86)
+12:49
1:13:50
115
SWE
Bromma OK (100)
+12:50
1:13:51
116
SWE
IFK Norrköping (421)
+12:50
1:13:51
117
FIN
Malax IF (144)
+12:53
1:13:54
118
SWE
IFK Linköping (298)
+12:53
1:13:54
119
FIN
Liedon Parma (26)
+12:54
1:13:55
120
SWE
Kvarnsvedens GoIF (288)
+12:54
1:13:55
121
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat (169)
+12:55
1:13:56
122
SWE
IFK Södertälje (7)
+12:57
Lasse Strömberg
1:13:58
123
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat (97)
+12:58
1:13:59
124
FIN
Savon Suunta (128)
+12:59
1:14:00
125
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat (83)
+13:00
1:14:01
126
FIN
Karjaan Ura (332)
+13:00
1:14:01
127
FIN
Olavin Rasti (64)
+13:04
1:14:05
128
SWE
IFK Hedemora (142)
+13:04
1:14:05
129
FIN
Olavin Rasti 2 (179)
+13:05
1:14:06
130
FIN
Evijärven Urheilijat (400)
+13:09
1:14:10
131
FIN
Sippurasti (42)
+13:10
1:14:11
132
FIN
Pargas IF 2 (79)
+13:12
1:14:13
133
FIN
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (183)
+13:12
1:14:13
134
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot (239)
+13:12
1:14:13
135
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 3 (263)
+13:13
1:14:14
136
FIN
Lahden Taimi (272)
+13:13
1:14:14
137
SWE
Gotlands Bro OK (177)
+13:14
1:14:15
138
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat (208)
+13:14
1:14:15
139
SWE
IFK Lidingö 2 (50)
+13:15
1:14:16
140
FIN
Pargas IF (23)
+13:16
Markku Virtala
1:14:17
141
SWE
Hagaby GoIF (22)
+13:17
Mats Eriksson
1:14:18
142
SWE
Avesta OK (60)
+13:17
1:14:18
143
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (202)
+13:17
1:14:18
144
SWE
Stora Tuna IK (9)
+13:18
Kjell Undevall
1:14:19
145
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (57)
+13:19
1:14:20
146
SWE
Almby IK (11)
+13:24
Leif Olsson
1:14:25
147
SWE
Avesta OK 2 (287)
+13:27
1:14:28
148
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF (46)
+13:32
1:14:33
149
SWE
Iderjordens SK (321)
+13:35
1:14:36
150
SWE
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (104)
+13:37
1:14:38
151
FIN
Ranuan Peura (237)
+13:40
1:14:41
152
SWE
OK Skogsstjärnan (138)
+13:41
1:14:42
153
FIN
Siilin Rasti (340)
+13:42
1:14:43
154
FIN
Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija (341)
+13:44
1:14:45
155
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat (280)
+14:58
1:15:59
156
FIN
Rasti-Kurikka 2 (199)
+15:32
1:16:33
157
SWE
IFK Göteborg (28)
+15:33
1:16:34
158
FIN
Piikkiön Kehitys (139)
+15:34
1:16:35
159
FIN
Lammin Säkiä (147)
+15:34
1:16:35
160
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus (224)
+15:40
1:16:41
161
SWE
Tunafors SK (154)
+15:53
1:16:54
162
SWE
Växjö OK (188)
+15:53
1:16:54
163
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot 2 (554)
+15:53
1:16:54
164
SWE
IFK Lidingö (71)
+15:54
1:16:55
165
SWE
OK Orion (4)
+15:55
Jan Nilsson
1:16:56
166
SWE
Gagnefs OK (115)
+15:57
1:16:58
167
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 2 (296)
+16:03
1:17:04
168
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL (163)
+16:04
1:17:05
169
SWE
Grycksbo IF (243)
+16:08
1:17:09
170
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva (236)
+16:10
1:17:11
171
SWE
IK Fyris (133)
+16:36
1:17:37
172
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu (253)
+16:39
1:17:40
173
FIN
Rasti-Kurikka (34)
+16:40
1:17:41
174
FIN
Närpes OK (295)
+16:41
1:17:42
175
SWE
IF Tjalve (127)
+16:42
1:17:43
176
SWE
Arboga OK (35)
+16:48
1:17:49
177
FIN
Puumalan Viri (456)
+16:50
1:17:51
178
SWE
OK Skogsfalken (25)
+16:51
Peter Andersson
1:17:52
179
FIN
Kolarin Työväen Urheilijat (415)
+16:52
1:17:53
180
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (185)
+16:56
1:17:57
181
FIN
Kannuksen Ura (258)
+16:56
1:17:57
182
SWE
OK Hällen (107)
+16:57
1:17:58
183
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (89)
+16:58
1:17:59
184
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas (209)
+17:00
1:18:01
185
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 2 (778)
+17:00
1:18:01
186
FIN
Backaksen Isku (580)
+17:01
1:18:02
187
FIN
Espoon Rasti (145)
+17:02
1:18:03
188
FIN
Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheili (342)
+17:03
1:18:04
189
SWE
Stockholms OK (74)
+17:04
1:18:05
190
SWE
OK Stigen (226)
+17:06
1:18:07
191
FIN
Pihtiputaan Tuisku (749)
+17:06
1:18:07
192
SWE
Kils OK (52)
+17:07
1:18:08
193
SWE
Turebergs IF (122)
+17:07
1:18:08
194
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (203)
+17:08
1:18:09
195
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (256)
+17:08
1:18:09
196
SWE
Norrköpings AIS (69)
+17:09
1:18:10
197
FIN
Lynx (250)
+17:09
1:18:10
198
FIN
Kyrös-Rasti (73)
+17:14
1:18:15
199
SWE
Älvsby IF (194)
+17:15
1:18:16
200
SWE
OK Hällen 2 (155)
+17:18
1:18:19
201
FIN
Laukaan Urheilijat (322)
+17:19
1:18:20
202
FIN
OK Orient 3 (632)
+17:19
1:18:20
203
SWE
OK Fyrismalm (125)
+17:20
1:18:21
204
FIN
Akilles OK (192)
+17:20
1:18:21
205
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (206)
+17:21
1:18:22
206
NOR
Eidsvoll OL (330)
+17:22
1:18:23
207
SWE
Enköpings AIF (255)
+17:23
1:18:24
208
FIN
Huhtasuon Kisa (797)
+17:24
1:18:25
209
FIN
Lappeen Riento (80)
+17:25
1:18:26
210
SWE
Åmåls OK (168)
+17:49
1:18:50
211
SWE
SOK Unden (240)
+17:52
1:18:53
212
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (101)
+17:53
1:18:54
213
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (265)
+17:54
1:18:55
214
SWE
Turebergs IF 2 (282)
+17:54
1:18:55
215
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa (8)
+17:55
Jorma Aalto
1:18:56
216
SWE
IFK Södertälje 2 (114)
+17:56
1:18:57
217
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (271)
+17:57
1:18:58
218
FIN
Kuortaneen Kunto (190)
+17:58
1:18:59
219
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (451)
+17:59
1:19:00
220
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (477)
+17:59
1:19:00
221
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske (146)
+18:00
1:19:01
222
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (328)
+18:01
1:19:02
223
FIN
IF Brahe 2 (455)
+18:01
1:19:02
224
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (176)
+18:03
1:19:04
225
FIN
Koo-Vee (294)
+18:03
1:19:04
226
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (354)
+18:04
1:19:05
227
NOR
Halden SK (136)
+18:05
1:19:06
228
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot (131)
+18:06
1:19:07
229
FIN
Nastolan Terä 2 (233)
+18:07
1:19:08
230
FIN
Rastikarhut 2 (84)
+18:08
1:19:09
231
FIN
Pellon Ponsi (260)
+18:12
1:19:13
232
SWE
OK Kåre (67)
+18:14
1:19:15
233
SWE
Kolsva IF (49)
+18:16
1:19:17
234
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (16)
+18:19
Matti Äijö
1:19:20
235
FIN
Pelson Suo-Pojat (449)
+18:21
1:19:22
236
NOR
Årvoll IL (92)
+18:23
1:19:24
237
FIN
Oriveden Ponnistus (307)
+18:26
1:19:27
238
FIN
Maarian Mahti (779)
+18:29
1:19:30
239
FIN
Pohjankyrön Rasti (309)
+18:30
1:19:31
240
NOR
Nydalens Skiklub (43)
+18:31
1:19:32
241
FIN
OK Orren (204)
+18:31
1:19:32
242
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 2 (143)
+18:32
1:19:33
243
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat (318)
+18:32
1:19:33
244
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (171)
+18:33
1:19:34
245
FIN
OK Terjärv (259)
+18:35
1:19:36
246
FIN
Hyrynsalmen Isku (149)
+18:36
1:19:37
247
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat (130)
+18:40
1:19:41
248
NOR
SK Freidig (106)
+18:43
1:19:44
249
FIN
IK Kronan (186)
+18:50
1:19:51
250
SWE
OS Svackan 2 (167)
+18:56
1:19:57
251
FIN
Lieksan Rasti (200)
+18:57
1:19:58
252
SWE
IK Ymer (302)
+19:00
1:20:01
253
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (181)
+19:04
1:20:05
254
FIN
Uuraisten Urheilijat (363)
+19:07
1:20:08
255
FIN
Hanhelan veljekset (669)
+19:08
1:20:09
256
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (65)
+19:09
1:20:10
257
FIN
Ilomantsin Urheilijat (234)
+19:09
1:20:10
258
FIN
Lappeen Riento 2 (187)
+19:10
1:20:11
259
SWE
Rotebro IS (349)
+19:10
1:20:11
260
SWE
Järfälla OK 2 (113)
+19:12
1:20:13
261
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat (217)
+19:13
1:20:14
262
SWE
IK Westmannia (396)
+19:13
1:20:14
263
FIN
Lappeen Riento 6 (431)
+19:14
1:20:15
264
FIN
Iisu 2 (123)
+19:22
1:20:23
265
FIN
Mellunkylän Kontio (314)
+19:26
1:20:27
266
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (232)
+20:00
1:21:01
267
FIN
Tapanilan Tarmo (528)
+20:02
1:21:03
268
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (297)
+20:04
1:21:05
269
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 3 (627)
+20:15
1:21:16
270
NOR
Eiker OL (47)
+20:16
1:21:17
271
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (608)
+20:17
1:21:18
272
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (460)
+20:19
1:21:20
273
NOR
OK Moss (132)
+20:20
1:21:21
274
FIN
OK Järven 3 (320)
+20:20
1:21:21
275
FIN
Espoon Tapiot (594)
+20:23
1:21:24
276
NOR
OK AV 1952 (72)
+20:27
1:21:28
277
FIN
Rajamäen Kehitys (598)
+20:28
1:21:29
278
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat (116)
+20:38
1:21:39
279
FIN
Ylivieskan Kuula (344)
+20:52
1:21:53
280
FIN
IK Örnen (593)
+20:53
1:21:54
281
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (315)
+20:57
1:21:58
282
SWE
Säterbygdens OK (180)
+21:28
1:22:29
283
SWE
Solna OK (300)
+21:28
1:22:29
284
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (170)
+21:30
1:22:31
285
FIN
Epilän Esa (746)
+21:30
1:22:31
286
FIN
Heinolan Isku (357)
+21:31
1:22:32
287
FIN
Taipalsaaren Veikot (551)
+21:34
1:22:35
288
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (14)
+21:39
Kosti Paunonen
1:22:40
289
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (160)
+21:40
1:22:41
290
FIN
Kajaanin Kuohu (756)
+21:42
1:22:43
291
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (215)
+21:44
1:22:45
292
SWE
OK Orion 2 (257)
+21:44
1:22:45
293
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (230)
+21:45
1:22:46
294
FIN
Vetelin Urheilijat (247)
+21:45
1:22:46
295
FIN
Polvijärven Urheilijat (564)
+21:46
1:22:47
296
FIN
Mesikämmenet 4 (600)
+21:46
1:22:47
297
SWE
Tyresö SOK (222)
+21:47
1:22:48
298
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 4 (439)
+21:49
1:22:50
299
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (511)
+21:50
1:22:51
300
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 4 (703)
+21:50
1:22:51
301
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat (75)
+21:51
1:22:52
302
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (252)
+21:54
Erkki Eskelinen
1:22:55
303
NOR
IF Sturla 2 (283)
+21:56
1:22:57
304
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 2 (361)
+21:57
1:22:58
305
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (556)
+22:04
1:23:05
306
FIN
Ruoveden Pirkat (454)
+22:12
1:23:13
307
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (499)
+22:14
1:23:15
308
FIN
Ähtärin Urheilijat (516)
+22:16
1:23:17
309
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (338)
+22:22
1:23:23
310
FIN
Virtain Urheilijat (677)
+22:23
1:23:24
311
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (562)
+22:27
1:23:28
312
FIN
Epilän Esa 2 (787)
+22:28
1:23:29
313
FIN
Sippurasti 3 (351)
+22:33
1:23:34
314
FIN
Kuhmon Peurat (750)
+22:39
1:23:40
315
NOR
Modum OL (102)
+22:44
1:23:45
316
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat 2 (414)
+22:44
1:23:45
317
FIN
Kuoreveden Kärki (445)
+22:47
1:23:48
318
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (305)
+22:53
1:23:54
319
FIN
Jyväskylän Toverit (403)
+22:53
1:23:54
320
SWE
Avesta OK 3 (769)
+22:54
1:23:55
321
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles (417)
+22:58
1:23:59
322
FIN
OK Terjärv 3 (596)
+23:00
1:24:01
323
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 2 (277)
+23:05
1:24:06
324
FIN
Pargas IF 3 (336)
+23:05
1:24:06
325
FIN
Koskelankylän Riento (211)
+23:08
1:24:09
326
FIN
Lapinlahden Veto (304)
+23:09
1:24:10
327
SWE
Skogsluffarnas OK (398)
+23:10
1:24:11
328
FIN
Pihkaniskat 10 (506)
+23:10
1:24:11
329
FIN
Rastihaukat (220)
+23:12
1:24:13
330
FIN
Järvenpään Isku 2 (634)
+23:12
1:24:13
331
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (196)
+23:13
1:24:14
332
SWE
OK Älvsjö-Örby (333)
+23:13
1:24:14
333
FIN
IF Minken 2 (621)
+23:14
1:24:15
334
FIN
Lapin Veikot (276)
+23:15
1:24:16
335
FIN
Pihkaniskat 3 (279)
+23:15
1:24:16
336
SWE
OK Tisaren 2 (327)
+23:15
1:24:16
337
FIN
Alahärmän Kisa (430)
+23:16
1:24:17
338
FIN
Suomenniemen Urheilijat (462)
+23:16
1:24:17
339
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (293)
+23:18
1:24:19
340
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (745)
+23:20
1:24:21
341
SWE
SK Trollhättans (780)
+23:21
1:24:22
342
FIN
Hauhon Sisu 2 (461)
+23:25
1:24:26
343
FIN
Vallan Suunta (535)
+23:26
1:24:27
344
SWE
OK Måsen (165)
+23:29
1:24:30
345
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (152)
+23:30
1:24:31
346
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka (273)
+23:30
1:24:31
347
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (487)
+23:32
1:24:33
348
FIN
Lappajärven Veikot (389)
+23:33
1:24:34
349
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 3 (433)
+23:34
1:24:35
350
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (557)
+23:34
1:24:35
351
FIN
Eräpirkat 3 (437)
+23:37
1:24:38
352
FIN
Valkeakosken Haka (229)
+23:39
1:24:40
353
FIN
Tampereen NMKYn Urh. (482)
+23:43
1:24:44
354
FIN
Lammin Säkiä 2 (633)
+23:44
1:24:45
355
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (311)
+23:45
1:24:46
356
FIN
Lapuan Virkiä (174)
+23:49
1:24:50
357
FIN
Lauttakylän Pyry (590)
+23:51
1:24:52
358
FIN
Littoisten Loiske (629)
+23:52
1:24:53
359
FIN
Kajaanin Varuskunnan Urheilija (425)
+24:00
1:25:01
360
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF 2 (221)
+24:03
1:25:04
361
NOR
IF Sturla (6)
+24:05
Jon Björgum
1:25:06
362
SWE
Malmby IF 2 (303)
+24:05
1:25:06
363
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat 2 (781)
+24:09
1:25:10
364
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (444)
+24:20
1:25:21
365
SWE
Snättringe SK 2 (459)
+24:23
1:25:24
366
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat 4 (713)
+24:27
1:25:28
367
SWE
IK Hellas (159)
+24:52
1:25:53
368
FIN
Karkkilan Urheilijat (313)
+25:07
1:26:08
369
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (238)
+25:11
1:26:12
370
FIN
Lieksan Rasti 2 (334)
+25:12
1:26:13
371
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (500)
+25:13
1:26:14
372
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (428)
+25:14
1:26:15
373
NOR
OL Flaggtreff 2 (343)
+25:16
1:26:17
374
SWE
Vimmerby OK (189)
+25:20
1:26:21
375
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama (438)
+25:25
1:26:26
376
FIN
Rastihaukat 2 (536)
+25:27
1:26:28
377
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (184)
+25:29
1:26:30
378
FIN
Enonkosken Urheilijat (748)
+25:30
1:26:31
379
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (531)
+25:32
1:26:33
380
FIN
Perttelin Peikot (426)
+25:33
1:26:34
381
FIN
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (789)
+25:35
1:26:36
382
FIN
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (284)
+25:37
1:26:38
383
FIN
Haukiputaan Heitto (299)
+25:42
1:26:43
384
FIN
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (225)
+25:43
1:26:44
385
FIN
OK77 (308)
+25:44
1:26:45
386
FIN
Loimaan Jankko (754)
+25:46
1:26:47
387
FIN
IF Minken (366)
+25:47
1:26:48
388
FIN
Inkeroisten Terho (379)
+25:48
1:26:49
389
FIN
Lynx 2 (441)
+25:48
1:26:49
390
FIN
Suunta -57 (326)
+25:49
1:26:50
391
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (87)
+25:50
1:26:51
392
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (526)
+25:50
1:26:51
393
FIN
Kuoreveden Kärki 2 (584)
+25:50
1:26:51
394
SWE
Rimbo SOK (118)
+25:51
1:26:52
395
FIN
Eräpirkat 2 (436)
+25:52
1:26:53
396
FIN
Outokummun Partio (470)
+25:52
1:26:53
397
SWE
Almby IK 2 (205)
+25:53
1:26:54
398
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (370)
+25:53
1:26:54
399
SWE
OK Torfinn (39)
+25:54
1:26:55
400
FIN
IK Falken (193)
+25:55
1:26:56
401
FIN
OK Orient 2 (306)
+25:55
1:26:56
402
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (267)
+25:56
1:26:57
403
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (175)
+25:58
1:26:59
404
FIN
Lemin Eskot (618)
+25:58
1:26:59
405
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (151)
+25:59
1:27:00
406
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF (473)
+25:59
1:27:00
407
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (310)
+26:00
1:27:01
408
FIN
Öllölän Seppo (331)
+26:03
1:27:04
409
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto (135)
+26:04
1:27:05
410
FIN
Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (367)
+26:04
1:27:05
411
FIN
Enon Kisa-Pojat (207)
+26:05
1:27:06
412
FIN
Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (753)
+26:07
1:27:08
413
FIN
Närpes OK 2 (345)
+26:08
1:27:09
414
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 4 (661)
+26:08
1:27:09
415
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218)
+26:09
1:27:10
416
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu 2 (486)
+26:09
1:27:10
417
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 4 (653)
+26:10
1:27:11
418
FIN
Epilän Esa 3 (392)
+26:14
1:27:15
419
FIN
Rastihaukat 3 (788)
+26:17
1:27:18
420
FIN
Köyliön Lallit (466)
+26:20
1:27:21
421
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 2 (490)
+26:20
1:27:21
422
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 3 (386)
+26:21
1:27:22
423
FIN
Rasti-Vihti (767)
+26:21
1:27:22
424
FIN
Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (549)
+26:22
1:27:23
425
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (148)
+26:23
1:27:24
426
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat (166)
+26:24
1:27:25
427
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 5 (485)
+26:25
1:27:26
428
FIN
Kokemäen Kova-Väki (416)
+26:27
1:27:28
429
FIN
Päijät-Rasti (472)
+26:27
1:27:28
430
FIN
Alajärven Ankkurit (446)
+26:28
1:27:29
431
FIN
OK Järven 2 (286)
+26:29
1:27:30
432
FIN
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (350)
+26:33
1:27:34
433
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 5 (777)
+26:33
1:27:34
434
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (792)
+26:34
1:27:35
435
FIN
Liedon Parma 2 (270)
+26:35
1:27:36
436
SWE
Leksands OK (197)
+26:41
1:27:42
437
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu 3 (701)
+26:42
1:27:43
438
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 3 (458)
+26:43
1:27:44
439
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (264)
+26:44
1:27:45
440
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 3 (411)
+26:44
1:27:45
441
FIN
Sippurasti 4 (572)
+26:48
1:27:49
442
FIN
Pihkaniskat 2 (251)
+26:51
1:27:52
443
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (480)
+26:55
1:27:56
444
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (254)
+26:59
1:28:00
445
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (532)
+27:00
1:28:01
446
FIN
Vesaisen Pojat (583)
+27:00
1:28:01
447
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (348)
+27:01
1:28:02
448
FIN
Kyrös-Rasti 2 (381)
+27:03
1:28:04
449
FIN
Rastikarhut 5 (391)
+27:04
1:28:05
450
FIN
Pihkaniskat 8 (695)
+27:06
1:28:07
451
FIN
Yhdyspankin Urheilukerho (675)
+27:07
1:28:08
452
FIN
Rastikarhut 3 (358)
+27:10
1:28:11
453
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (544)
+27:15
1:28:16
454
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat 2 (576)
+27:19
1:28:20
455
FIN
Järvenpään Isku (360)
+27:21
1:28:22
456
FIN
Porin Pyrintö (538)
+27:31
1:28:32
457
FIN
Viitasaaren Suunta (382)
+27:34
1:28:35
458
SWE
Ärla IF (99)
+27:51
1:28:52
459
FIN
Pihkaniskat 9 (692)
+27:59
1:29:00
460
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 7 (710)
+27:59
1:29:00
461
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (323)
+28:00
1:29:01
462
SWE
Västerås OK (111)
+28:03
1:29:04
463
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 3 (423)
+28:09
1:29:10
464
FIN
Punkalaitumen Kunto (519)
+28:09
1:29:10
465
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (376)
+28:10
1:29:11
466
SWE
Jönköpings OK 2 (281)
+28:11
1:29:12
467
FIN
Luumäen Pojat (356)
+28:11
1:29:12
468
FIN
Sumiaisten Kunto (355)
+28:12
1:29:13
469
FIN
Alatornion Pirkat (427)
+28:13
1:29:14
470
FIN
Lappeen Riento 4 (626)
+28:14
1:29:15
471
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (402)
+28:15
1:29:16
472
FIN
Akilles OK 3 (569)
+28:16
1:29:17
473
FIN
Iisu 3 (758)
+28:17
1:29:18
474
SWE
Hestra IF (59)
+28:18
1:29:19
475
SWE
Väsby OK (228)
+28:18
1:29:19
476
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 4 (410)
+28:18
1:29:19
477
FIN
Valkeakosken Koskenpojat (383)
+28:19
1:29:20
478
FIN
Töysän Veto (496)
+28:20
1:29:21
479
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (676)
+28:21
1:29:22
480
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 5 (543)
+28:22
1:29:23
481
FIN
Lynx 3 (479)
+28:24
1:29:25
482
FIN
OK Orren 2 (555)
+28:24
1:29:25
483
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (573)
+28:26
1:29:27
484
FIN
Liedon Parma 3 (768)
+28:26
1:29:27
485
FIN
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (617)
+28:27
1:29:28
486
FIN
Kiikoisten Kirma (494)
+28:28
1:29:29
487
FIN
Rastikarhut 6 (447)
+28:29
1:29:30
488
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat (198)
+28:30
1:29:31
489
FIN
Hyrynsalmen Isku 2 (274)
+28:31
1:29:32
490
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (649)
+28:31
1:29:32
491
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (407)
+28:32
1:29:33
492
FIN
Pieksämäen Pyrintö (680)
+28:32
1:29:33
493
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (589)
+28:41
1:29:42
494
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles 2 (523)
+28:46
1:29:47
495
FIN
Rastivarsat 2 (418)
+28:50
1:29:51
496
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 4 (567)
+28:51
1:29:52
497
FIN
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (667)
+29:00
1:30:01
498
FIN
Mesikämmenet 6 (586)
+29:07
1:30:08
499
SWE
OK Rodhen (484)
+29:09
1:30:10
500
FIN
Iitin Pyrintö (637)
+29:09
1:30:10
501
SWE
Surahammars SOK (162)
+29:12
1:30:13
502
FIN
Kuopion Poliisi-Urh. (790)
+29:17
1:30:18
503
FIN
Siilin Rasti 2 (604)
+29:19
1:30:20
504
FIN
Urjalan Urheilijat (353)
+29:21
1:30:22
505
FIN
Turengin Sarastus (525)
+29:25
1:30:26
506
FIN
Salon Vilpas 2 (491)
+29:27
1:30:28
507
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (420)
+29:31
1:30:32
508
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (488)
+29:32
1:30:33
509
FIN
IF Femman (157)
+29:42
1:30:43
510
FIN
OK77 2 (394)
+29:43
1:30:44
511
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (412)
+29:45
1:30:46
512
FIN
Taivassalon Tahti (520)
+29:47
1:30:48
513
FIN
Malax IF 2 (635)
+29:49
1:30:50
514
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 3 (595)
+29:50
1:30:51
515
FIN
Mikkelin Vauhti (762)
+29:50
1:30:51
516
SWE
Stockholms OK 2 (534)
+29:51
1:30:52
517
FIN
Salon Viesti (512)
+29:52
1:30:53
518
FIN
Elimäen Vauhti (476)
+29:53
1:30:54
519
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 5 (483)
+29:59
1:31:00
520
FIN
Keminmaan Urheilijat (374)
+30:01
1:31:02
521
FIN
Siikaisten Sisu (497)
+30:01
1:31:02
522
FIN
Halsuan Toivo (571)
+30:02
1:31:03
523
NOR
Verdal OK (390)
+30:04
1:31:05
524
FIN
Luvian Kisa-Toverit (625)
+30:07
1:31:08
525
SWE
IFK Tumba (359)
+30:08
1:31:09
526
SWE
Halmstad OK (108)
+30:29
1:31:30
527
FIN
Pihkaniskat 6 (346)
+30:29
1:31:30
528
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (212)
+30:30
1:31:31
529
FIN
Kiuruveden Jänne 2 (773)
+30:30
1:31:31
530
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat (547)
+30:31
1:31:32
531
FIN
Sippurasti 2 (119)
+31:15
1:32:16
532
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 3 (266)
+31:21
1:32:22
533
FIN
Vörå IF (249)
+31:25
1:32:26
534
FIN
Linnan Kiertäjät (642)
+31:28
1:32:29
535
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (401)
+31:29
1:32:30
536
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (429)
+31:31
1:32:32
537
FIN
Savon Suunta 3 (503)
+31:36
1:32:37
538
FIN
Nivalan Urheilijat (325)
+31:37
1:32:38
539
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (464)
+31:38
1:32:39
540
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (614)
+31:39
1:32:40
541
FIN
IF Femman 3 (558)
+31:40
1:32:41
542
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453)
+31:44
1:32:45
543
FIN
Kiuruveden Jänne (201)
+31:48
1:32:49
544
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 4 (513)
+31:48
1:32:49
545
FIN
Iisalmen Visa 2 (793)
+31:50
1:32:51
546
FIN
Järvenpään Isku 3 (579)
+31:51
1:32:52
547
FIN
Savon Suunta 2 (440)
+31:52
1:32:53
548
FIN
Hyytiälän Urheilijat (670)
+31:53
1:32:54
549
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat 2 (369)
+31:56
1:32:57
550
FIN
Haminan Tarmo (509)
+31:58
1:32:59
551
FIN
Joensuun Työväen Suunnistajat (622)
+31:59
1:33:00
552
FIN
Reima -34 3 (592)
+32:00
1:33:01
553
FIN
Iisalmen Visa 3 (791)
+32:00
1:33:01
554
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (339)
+32:01
1:33:02
555
FIN
Kauvatsan Ponteva (507)
+32:02
1:33:03
556
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot 2 (783)
+32:04
1:33:05
557
FIN
Pihkaniskat 11 (641)
+32:05
1:33:06
558
FIN
OK Orren 3 (763)
+32:14
1:33:15
559
FIN
Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (640)
+32:15
1:33:16
560
FIN
Mesikämmenet 5 (502)
+32:19
1:33:20
561
FIN
Mesikämmenet 3 (364)
+32:24
1:33:25
562
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus (316)
+32:26
1:33:27
563
FIN
Puolangan Ryhti (443)
+32:27
1:33:28
564
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (662)
+32:29
1:33:30
565
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL 2 (419)
+32:31
1:33:32
566
FIN
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (515)
+32:33
1:33:34
567
SWE
OK Renen (246)
+32:34
1:33:35
568
FIN
Sippurasti 5 (648)
+32:35
1:33:36
569
SWE
Järla IF 2 (772)
+32:39
1:33:40
570
FIN
Pyhäselän Rasti-Veikot (566)
+32:40
1:33:41
571
FIN
XYZ (599)
+32:41
1:33:42
572
FIN
Maarian Mahti 4 (798)
+32:43
1:33:44
573
FIN
Laukaan Urheilijat 2 (442)
+32:46
1:33:47
574
FIN
IK Falken 2 (375)
+32:48
1:33:49
575
FIN
Liperin Taimi (408)
+32:49
1:33:50
576
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (550)
+32:50
1:33:51
577
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 5 (657)
+32:50
1:33:51
578
FIN
Laitilan Jyske 2 (365)
+32:51
1:33:52
579
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot (335)
+32:54
1:33:55
580
FIN
Lievestuoreen Kisa (508)
+32:55
1:33:56
581
FIN
Rastivarsat (289)
+32:59
1:34:00
582
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (522)
+33:02
1:34:03
583
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 5 (468)
+33:05
1:34:06
584
FIN
Olavin Rasti 3 (371)
+33:06
1:34:07
585
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (770)
+33:09
1:34:10
586
FIN
Laitilan Jyske 3 (541)
+33:12
1:34:13
587
SWE
Jönköpings OK (172)
+33:15
1:34:16
588
SWE
OK Tyr (109)
+33:17
1:34:18
589
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (545)
+33:19
1:34:20
590
FIN
OK Terjärv 2 (452)
+33:20
1:34:21
591
FIN
Koo-Vee 2 (393)
+33:21
1:34:22
592
FIN
Reima -34 2 (638)
+33:29
1:34:30
593
FIN
Parkanon Urheilijat (644)
+33:33
1:34:34
594
FIN
Lapuan Virkiä 2 (475)
+33:40
1:34:41
595
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (231)
+33:42
1:34:43
596
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (597)
+33:43
1:34:44
597
FIN
Karjaan Ura 2 (705)
+33:43
1:34:44
598
FIN
Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (530)
+33:44
1:34:45
599
SWE
Västerås OK 2 (219)
+33:45
1:34:46
600
FIN
XYZ 2 (700)
+33:50
1:34:51
601
FIN
Sippurasti 6 (774)
+33:55
1:34:56
602
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 3 (261)
+34:02
1:35:03
603
FIN
Espoon Rasti 2 (645)
+34:18
1:35:19
604
SWE
OK Grip Mariefred (362)
+34:23
1:35:24
605
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (388)
+34:24
1:35:25
606
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (432)
+34:25
1:35:26
607
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (663)
+34:26
1:35:27
608
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (292)
+34:27
1:35:28
609
FIN
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (463)
+34:29
1:35:30
610
FIN
Kaarelan Karhut (706)
+34:33
1:35:34
611
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (241)
+34:38
1:35:39
612
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto 2 (615)
+34:39
1:35:40
613
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (623)
+34:40
1:35:41
614
FIN
Pellon Ponsi 2 (619)
+34:41
1:35:42
615
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 3 (616)
+34:44
1:35:45
616
FIN
Keimolan Kaiku (553)
+34:45
1:35:46
617
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat 2 (732)
+34:46
1:35:47
618
SWE
OK Tyr 2 (150)
+34:47
1:35:48
619
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (312)
+34:48
1:35:49
620
FIN
Hartolan Voima 3 (498)
+34:51
1:35:52
621
SWE
Solna OK 2 (577)
+34:51
1:35:52
622
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 4 (527)
+34:52
1:35:53
623
FIN
Myrskylän Myrsky (722)
+34:52
1:35:53
624
FIN
Tarpian Suunta 2 (406)
+34:53
1:35:54
625
FIN
Tapanilan Tarmo 2 (704)
+34:53
1:35:54
626
SWE
Bergnäsets AIK (337)
+34:54
1:35:55
627
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (718)
+34:54
1:35:55
628
FIN
Viipurin Reipas (721)
+34:55
1:35:56
629
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (493)
+34:56
1:35:57
630
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat 3 (794)
+35:06
1:36:07
631
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (559)
+35:36
1:36:37
632
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (450)
+35:37
Jaakko Hörkkö
1:36:38
633
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 6 (671)
+35:38
1:36:39
634
SWE
Hammarby IF (422)
+35:39
1:36:40
635
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 3 (397)
+35:40
1:36:41
636
FIN
Suunta -57 2 (413)
+35:42
1:36:43
637
FIN
Turun Visat (575)
+35:46
1:36:47
638
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 2 (409)
+35:54
1:36:55
639
FIN
Ulvilan Ura (552)
+35:55
1:36:56
640
FIN
Vähäkyrön Viesti (518)
+35:56
1:36:57
641
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2 (495)
+35:58
1:36:59
642
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 3 (643)
+36:02
1:37:03
643
FIN
Kaarelan Karhut 2 (736)
+36:04
1:37:05
644
FIN
Yläneen Kiri (757)
+36:13
1:37:14
645
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (501)
+36:17
1:37:18
646
FIN
Rastikarhut 7 (665)
+36:17
1:37:18
647
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti (471)
+36:18
1:37:19
648
FIN
Helsingin Jyry 2 (678)
+36:22
1:37:23
649
SWE
Almby IK 3 (285)
+36:25
1:37:26
650
FIN
IK Kronan 2 (650)
+36:26
1:37:27
651
FIN
Säyneisen Salpa (521)
+36:32
1:37:33
652
FIN
Maarian Mahti 2 (380)
+36:35
1:37:36
653
FIN
Hinnerjoen Yritys (563)
+36:41
1:37:42
654
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (268)
+36:48
1:37:49
655
FIN
Länsi-Lavian Loiske (399)
+36:49
1:37:50
656
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 4 (686)
+36:50
1:37:51
657
FIN
Rauman Työväen Urh. (582)
+36:51
1:37:52
658
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 5 (759)
+36:53
1:37:54
659
FIN
IF Femman 2 (377)
+36:57
1:37:58
660
FIN
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (570)
+36:59
1:38:00
661
FIN
Lappeen Riento 5 (690)
+37:00
1:38:01
662
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (588)
+37:01
1:38:02
663
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (546)
+37:06
1:38:07
664
FIN
Rovaniemen Lappi (712)
+37:10
1:38:11
665
FIN
Rajamäen Kehitys 2 (771)
+37:11
1:38:12
666
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (387)
+37:32
1:38:33
667
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (717)
+37:59
1:39:00
668
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (467)
+38:04
1:39:05
669
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 2 (317)
+38:38
1:39:39
670
FIN
Savon Suunta 4 (660)
+38:38
1:39:39
671
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (659)
+39:23
1:40:24
672
FIN
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 2 (514)
+39:25
1:40:26
673
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (672)
+39:29
1:40:30
674
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 4 (404)
+39:31
1:40:32
675
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (647)
+40:46
1:41:47
676
FIN
Mesikämmenet 8 (568)
+40:47
1:41:48
677
FIN
Pekolan Isku (782)
+40:48
1:41:49
678
FIN
Pargas IF 4 (478)
+40:49
1:41:50
679
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat 2 (613)
+41:04
1:42:05
680
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (711)
+41:27
1:42:28
681
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 6 (668)
+41:32
1:42:33
682
FIN
Turun Metsänkävijät (560)
+41:41
1:42:42
683
FIN
Suolahden Urho (548)
+42:00
1:43:01
684
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (481)
+42:07
1:43:08
685
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat 3 (684)
+42:17
1:43:18
686
SWE
Rotebro IS 2 (795)
+42:18
1:43:19
687
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (612)
+42:19
1:43:20
688
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles 3 (742)
+42:20
1:43:21
689
FIN
Himangan Urheilijat (385)
+42:21
1:43:22
690
FIN
IF Brahe 3 (636)
+42:27
1:43:28
691
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (698)
+42:36
1:43:37
692
FIN
Stormin Teräs (699)
+42:42
1:43:43
693
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva 3 (603)
+42:44
1:43:45
694
FIN
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (609)
+43:11
1:44:12
695
FIN
Rautalammin Urheilijat (707)
+43:41
1:44:42
696
FIN
Espoon Rasti 3 (720)
+44:00
1:45:01
697
FIN
Haukivuoren Kisailijat (652)
+44:08
1:45:09
698
FIN
Hartolan Voima 2 (324)
+44:09
1:45:10
699
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (537)
+44:10
1:45:11
700
FIN
Heinolan Isku 2 (591)
+44:14
1:45:15
701
FIN
Mesikämmenet 7 (654)
+44:48
1:45:49
702
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (378)
+44:53
1:45:54
703
FIN
Luumäen Pojat 2 (607)
+45:00
1:46:01
704
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 4 (368)
+45:01
1:46:02
705
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (683)
+45:02
1:46:03
706
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (469)
+45:04
1:46:05
707
FIN
Loimaan Jankko 2 (776)
+45:05
1:46:06
708
FIN
Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (697)
+45:09
1:46:10
709
FIN
Valkeakosken Haka 3 (719)
+45:15
1:46:16
710
FIN
Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (784)
+45:16
1:46:17
711
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (682)
+45:17
1:46:18
712
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 4 (578)
+45:24
1:46:25
713
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 5 (611)
+45:25
1:46:26
714
FIN
Liperin Taimi 3 (542)
+45:27
1:46:28
715
FIN
Auran Vannas (620)
+45:34
1:46:35
716
FIN
Jurvan Urheilijat (630)
+45:37
1:46:38
717
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (656)
+46:02
1:47:03
718
FIN
Suunta-Veikot (352)
+46:03
1:47:04
719
FIN
Kiteen Urheilijat (505)
+46:06
1:47:07
720
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (605)
+46:50
1:47:51
721
FIN
Selkien Sisu (688)
+47:17
1:48:18
722
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK 2 (539)
+47:42
1:48:43
723
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (651)
+47:46
1:48:47
724
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (601)
+47:51
1:48:52
725
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 6 (465)
+47:58
1:48:59
726
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 3 (529)
+47:58
1:48:59
727
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 7 (540)
+48:01
1:49:02
728
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (755)
+48:05
1:49:06
729
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (606)
+48:06
1:49:07
730
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (435)
+48:09
1:49:10
731
FIN
Liperin Taimi 2 (685)
+48:10
1:49:11
732
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (517)
+48:54
1:49:55
733
FIN
Lieksan Rasti 3 (587)
+49:02
1:50:03
734
SWE
Gammelstads IF (751)
+49:07
1:50:08
735
FIN
Espoon Rasti 4 (574)
+49:33
1:50:34
736
FIN
Keravan Kisa-Veikot (610)
+49:34
1:50:35
737
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (628)
+49:51
1:50:52
738
FIN
Kiteen Urheilijat 2 (691)
+50:08
1:51:09
739
FIN
Länsi-Rajan Rasti (624)
+50:35
1:51:36
740
FIN
Kannuksen Ura 2 (752)
+50:40
1:51:41
741
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 5 (585)
+51:23
1:52:24
742
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 4 (679)
+51:31
1:52:32
743
FIN
Pihkaniskat 4 (694)
+51:33
1:52:34
744
FIN
Pihkaniskat 7 (533)
+51:44
1:52:45
745
FIN
OK77 3 (681)
+52:06
1:53:07
746
FIN
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti 2 (709)
+52:16
1:53:17
747
FIN
Suomen Autourh Suunnist (741)
+53:51
1:54:52
748
FIN
Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (702)
+53:54
1:54:55
749
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (489)
+54:04
1:55:05
750
FIN
Pihkaniskat 5 (565)
+54:09
1:55:10
751
FIN
Hyrynsalmen Isku 3 (457)
+54:10
1:55:11
752
FIN
Keimolan Kaiku 2 (664)
+54:11
1:55:12
753
FIN
Valkeakosken Haka 2 (524)
+54:12
1:55:13
754
FIN
Reima -34 (581)
+54:21
1:55:22
755
FIN
Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (799)
+54:25
1:55:26
756
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (448)
+56:05
1:57:06
757
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat 2 (760)
+56:12
1:57:13
758
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (730)
+56:28
1:57:29
759
FIN
Heinolan Isku 3 (761)
+56:38
1:57:39
760
FIN
Suunta -57 3 (655)
+56:39
1:57:40
761
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 4 (726)
+56:42
1:57:43
762
FIN
Liedon Parma 4 (689)
+56:43
1:57:44
763
FIN
Rastikarhut 4 (372)
+57:14
1:58:15
764
FIN
Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (723)
+58:56
1:59:57
765
FIN
Lynx 4 (708)
+59:18
2:00:19
766
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 8 (735)
+59:38
2:00:39
767
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (602)
+1:00:17
2:01:18
768
FIN
Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (658)
+1:02:48
2:03:49
769
FIN
Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura (733)
+1:02:50
2:03:51
770
FIN
Epilän Esa 4 (740)
+1:02:56
2:03:57
771
FIN
Tarpian Suunta 3 (674)
+1:03:50
2:04:51
772
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (424)
+1:06:20
2:07:21
773
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF 2 (666)
+1:06:35
2:07:36
774
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 6 (775)
+1:07:35
2:08:36
775
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (673)
+1:07:43
2:08:44
776
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (646)
+1:09:58
2:10:59
777
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (631)
+1:11:51
2:12:52
778
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (561)
+1:12:02
Tapani Norbäck
2:13:03
779
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 3 (696)
+1:12:04
2:13:05
780
FIN
Helsingin Metsänkävijät (714)
+1:12:39
2:13:40
781
FIN
Maarian Mahti 3 (639)
+1:17:16
2:18:17
782
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot 2 (687)
+1:17:30
2:18:31
783
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 2 (693)
+1:17:42
2:18:43
784
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 6 (731)
+1:17:56
2:18:57
785
FIN
Salon Viesti 2 (724)
+1:18:03
2:19:04
786
FIN
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. 2 (785)
+1:18:13
2:19:14
787
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 4 (739)
+1:20:20
2:21:21
788
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 2 (727)
+1:22:45
2:23:46
789
FIN
Lahden Taimi 2 (716)
+1:25:28
2:26:29
790
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot 3 (728)
+1:30:41
2:31:42
791
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (715)
+1:31:21
2:32:22
792
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (725)
+1:33:00
2:34:01
793
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 3 (737)
+1:33:09
2:34:10
794
FIN
Suolahden Urho 2 (738)
+1:35:38
2:36:39
795
FIN
Reima -34 4 (734)
+1:35:55
2:36:56
796
FIN
Helsingin Jyry 3 (765)
+1:38:22
2:39:23
797
FIN
Porin Seudun Suunnistajat -81 (729)
+1:39:05
2:40:06
798
FIN
Lynx 5 (764)
+1:45:31
2:46:32
799
FIN
Energialaitoksen ampujat (796)
+2:28:55
3:29:56
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
www.jukola.com
|