jukola.com
Jukola 1983, Venlojen Viesti
Tulosten rajaus
Hajonnan vuoksi osuustulokset suuntaa-antavia
Seura
-- Valitse seura
Akilles OK
Alavuden Urheilijat
Alfta-Ösa OK
Almby IK
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Arboga OK
Asikkalan Raikas
Auran Vannas
Avesta OK
Baekkelagets SK
Bromma OK
Eidsvoll OL
Enebybergs IF
Enköpings AIF
Enon Kisa-Pojat
Epilän Esa
Eräpirkat
Espoon Rasti
Fet OL
Fredrikstad SK
Gagnefs OK
Gjerdrum OL
Grycksbo IF
Hagaby GoIF
Halden SK
Haminan Tarmo
Hammarby IF
Hankasalmen Hanka
Hartolan Voima
Haukiputaan Heitto
Heinolan Isku
Helsingin Jyry
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hirvensalon Heitto
Hyrynsalmen Isku
Hyvinkään Ponteva
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IF Hagen
IF Minken
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
IFK Hedemora
IFK Lidingö
IFK Linköping
IFK Mora
IFK Tumba
Iisalmen Visa
Iisu
IK Falken
IK Fyris
IK Hellas
IK Jarl
IK Örnen
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Imatran Suunnistajat
Joensuun Työväen Suunnistajat
Joutsenon Kullervo
Juvan Urheilijat
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot
Järfälla OK
Järla IF
Järvenpään Palo
Jönköpings OK
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalevan Rasti
Kangasalan Kisa
Kankaantaan Kisa
Karjaan Ura
Karkkilan Pojat
Karkkilan Urheilijat
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhavan Visa
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija
Keravan Urheilijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
KFUM Orientering
Kiukaisten Urheilijat
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Kolsva IF
Koo-Vee
Kuhmon Peurat
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kyrös-Rasti
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Lahden Taimi
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat
Laitilan Jyske
Lammin Säkiä
Lappajärven Veikot
Lappeen Riento
Leppävaaran Sisu
Liedon Parma
Lieksan Rasti
Lindebygdens OK
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Lyn
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Maarian Mahti
Malmby IF
Matinkylän Akilles
Mesikämmenet
Mikkelin Suunnistajat
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
Mälarhöjdens IK
Nastolan Terä
Nivalan Urheilijat
Nokian Urheilijat
Nurmeksen Sepot
Närpes OK
Nässjö OK
OK Fryksdalen
OK Fyrismalm
OK Hällen
OK Järven
OK Kristina
OK Kåre
OK Måsen
OK Orient
OK Orren
OK Ravinen
OK Rodhen
OK Skogsfalken
OK Skogsmårdarna
OK Skogsstjärnan
OK Tisaren
OK Tor
OK Torfinn
OK Tyr
OK Älgen
OK Österåker
OK77
OL Flaggtreff
Olavin Rasti
OS Svackan
Oulun Suunnistajat
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Outokummun Partio
Oxvretens SK
Paimion Urheilijat
Pargas IF
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
Pieksämäen Veikot
Pihkaniskat
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Piikkiön Karhu
Pohjankyrön Rasti
Porin Pyrintö
Porsgrunn OL
Puolangan Ryhti
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Lukko
Rasti-Vihti
Rastihaukat
Rastikarhut
Reima -34
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Rimbo SOK
Romerikslagets IL
Rotebro IS
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
Saarijärven Pullistus
Saloisten Reipas
Salon Viesti
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
Savon Suunta
Siilin Rasti
Simpeleen Urheilijat
Sipoon Nousu
Sippurasti
Skarpnäcks OL
Skene SOIS
Skogsluffarnas OK
SOK Unden
Solna OK
Stora Tuna IK
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suunta-Sepot
Suunta-Veikot
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tapanilan Tarmo
Tarpian Suunta
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat
Tullinge SK
Tunafors SK
Turebergs IF
Turun Suunnistajat
Turun Visat
Tuusniemen Tempaus
Tyresö SOK
Urjalan Urheilijat
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vakka-Rasti
Valbo AIF
Valkeakosken Haka
Vehkalahden Veikot
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat
Viitasaaren Suunta
Vähäkyrön Viesti
Väsby OK
Västerås OK
XYZ
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Älvdalens IF
Ärla IF
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Parhaat
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Akilles OK
Alavuden Urheilijat
Alfta-Ösa OK
Almby IK
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Arboga OK
Asikkalan Raikas
Auran Vannas
Avesta OK
Baekkelagets SK
Bromma OK
Eidsvoll OL
Enebybergs IF
Enköpings AIF
Enon Kisa-Pojat
Epilän Esa
Eräpirkat
Espoon Rasti
Fet OL
Fredrikstad SK
Gagnefs OK
Gjerdrum OL
Grycksbo IF
Hagaby GoIF
Halden SK
Haminan Tarmo
Hammarby IF
Hankasalmen Hanka
Hartolan Voima
Haukiputaan Heitto
Heinolan Isku
Helsingin Jyry
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hirvensalon Heitto
Hyrynsalmen Isku
Hyvinkään Ponteva
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IF Hagen
IF Minken
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
IFK Hedemora
IFK Lidingö
IFK Linköping
IFK Mora
IFK Tumba
Iisalmen Visa
Iisu
IK Falken
IK Fyris
IK Hellas
IK Jarl
IK Örnen
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Imatran Suunnistajat
Joensuun Työväen Suunnistajat
Joutsenon Kullervo
Juvan Urheilijat
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot
Järfälla OK
Järla IF
Järvenpään Palo
Jönköpings OK
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalevan Rasti
Kangasalan Kisa
Kankaantaan Kisa
Karjaan Ura
Karkkilan Pojat
Karkkilan Urheilijat
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhavan Visa
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija
Keravan Urheilijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
KFUM Orientering
Kiukaisten Urheilijat
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Kolsva IF
Koo-Vee
Kuhmon Peurat
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kyrös-Rasti
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Lahden Taimi
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat
Laitilan Jyske
Lammin Säkiä
Lappajärven Veikot
Lappeen Riento
Leppävaaran Sisu
Liedon Parma
Lieksan Rasti
Lindebygdens OK
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Lyn
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Maarian Mahti
Malmby IF
Matinkylän Akilles
Mesikämmenet
Mikkelin Suunnistajat
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
Mälarhöjdens IK
Nastolan Terä
Nivalan Urheilijat
Nokian Urheilijat
Nurmeksen Sepot
Närpes OK
Nässjö OK
OK Fryksdalen
OK Fyrismalm
OK Hällen
OK Järven
OK Kristina
OK Kåre
OK Måsen
OK Orient
OK Orren
OK Ravinen
OK Rodhen
OK Skogsfalken
OK Skogsmårdarna
OK Skogsstjärnan
OK Tisaren
OK Tor
OK Torfinn
OK Tyr
OK Älgen
OK Österåker
OK77
OL Flaggtreff
Olavin Rasti
OS Svackan
Oulun Suunnistajat
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Outokummun Partio
Oxvretens SK
Paimion Urheilijat
Pargas IF
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
Pieksämäen Veikot
Pihkaniskat
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Piikkiön Karhu
Pohjankyrön Rasti
Porin Pyrintö
Porsgrunn OL
Puolangan Ryhti
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Lukko
Rasti-Vihti
Rastihaukat
Rastikarhut
Reima -34
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Rimbo SOK
Romerikslagets IL
Rotebro IS
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
Saarijärven Pullistus
Saloisten Reipas
Salon Viesti
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
Savon Suunta
Siilin Rasti
Simpeleen Urheilijat
Sipoon Nousu
Sippurasti
Skarpnäcks OL
Skene SOIS
Skogsluffarnas OK
SOK Unden
Solna OK
Stora Tuna IK
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suunta-Sepot
Suunta-Veikot
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tapanilan Tarmo
Tarpian Suunta
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat
Tullinge SK
Tunafors SK
Turebergs IF
Turun Suunnistajat
Turun Visat
Tuusniemen Tempaus
Tyresö SOK
Urjalan Urheilijat
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vakka-Rasti
Valbo AIF
Valkeakosken Haka
Vehkalahden Veikot
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat
Viitasaaren Suunta
Vähäkyrön Viesti
Väsby OK
Västerås OK
XYZ
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Älvdalens IF
Ärla IF
Valitut seurat ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
www.jukola.com
|
print $TEKSTIT['tulosten_muoto'] ?>:
Taulukko
'Perinteinen'
Mobililaitteet
Lehdistö