jukola.com

    Jukola 1975, Jukolan Viesti

    Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp Växling 9,6-10,0 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    1FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (8)1:02:26Matti Äijö1:02:26
    2FINSäkylän Urheilijat (423)+91:02:35
    3FINPorvoon Urheilijat (49)+111:02:37
    4FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (422)+121:02:38
    5FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (46)+131:02:39
    6SWEIFK Södertälje (48)+151:02:41
    7SWETranås AIF (99)+161:02:42
    8FINIF Brahe (87)+171:02:43
    9SWEEnebybergs IF (150)+191:02:45
    10SWEBoxholms OK (4)+22Göran Carlsson1:02:48
    11FINTampereen Yritys (27)+251:02:51
    12FINIF Lovisa Tor (31)+251:02:51
    13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (3)+26Heikki Paganus1:02:52
    14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (143)+281:02:54
    15FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (78)+291:02:55
    16FINKoo-Vee (72)+341:03:00
    17FINNärpes OK (156)+371:03:03
    18FINAnttolan Urheilijat (101)+391:03:05
    19SWEGustavsbergs IF (41)+401:03:06
    20SWEGävle OK (14)+41Peter Östlund1:03:07
    21FINSaarijärven Pullistus (32)+421:03:08
    22FINTjöck IK (284)+431:03:09
    23TCHSK Slavia (24)+441:03:10
    24FINKarhulan Korvenkiertäjät (233)+481:03:14
    25FINJyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (198)+501:03:16
    26SWEÄrla IF (139)+521:03:18
    27FINHelsingin NMKY (21)+551:03:21
    28NORIL BUL Tromsö (44)+3:001:05:26
    29SWERimbo SOK (189)+3:011:05:27
    30FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (127)+3:021:05:28
    31FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (287)+3:031:05:29
    32SWEArboga OK (61)+3:041:05:30
    33FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (122)+3:051:05:31
    34FINVehkalahden Veikot (70)+3:061:05:32
    35FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (19)+3:08Bo-Erik Nordström1:05:34
    36SWEJärfälla OK (90)+3:081:05:34
    37FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (112)+3:101:05:36
    38FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (55)+3:111:05:37
    39FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (125)+3:121:05:38
    40FINKorian Ponsi (185)+3:131:05:39
    41FINIisu (47)+3:141:05:40
    42FINOK Järven (12)+3:18Tuomo Gustavsson1:05:44
    43FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (133)+3:191:05:45
    44SWEUlricehamns OK (169)+3:231:05:49
    45FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+3:241:05:50
    46FINLohtajan Veikot (86)+3:251:05:51
    47FINAsikkalan Raikas (15)+3:27Martti Mäkelä1:05:53
    48FINTurun Suunnistajat (71)+3:281:05:54
    49FINHiidenkiertäjät (98)+3:321:05:58
    50FINImatran Suunnistajat (33)+3:351:06:01
    51FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (64)+3:371:06:03
    52FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (116)+3:371:06:03
    53FINVaajakosken Terä (255)+3:441:06:10
    54SWEOK Tor (43)+3:451:06:11
    55SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (421)+3:461:06:12
    56FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (56)+3:471:06:13
    57FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (223)+3:471:06:13
    58SWEHammarby IF (63)+3:501:06:16
    59FINIF Åland (108)+4:011:06:27
    60FINSuomusjärven Sisu (22)+4:02Juha Iso-Markku1:06:28
    61FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit (272)+4:051:06:31
    62FINPiikkiön Karhu 2 (354)+4:071:06:33
    63FINKoo-Vee 2 (386)+4:081:06:34
    64FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (35)+4:101:06:36
    65FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (74)+4:281:06:54
    66FINVaasan Suunnistajat (53)+4:291:06:55
    67SWEOK Österåker (75)+4:411:07:07
    68FINPihkaniskat (25)+4:571:07:23
    69FINEurajoen Veikot (179)+5:021:07:28
    70FINMesikämmenet (96)+5:041:07:30
    71FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (105)+5:051:07:31
    72FINKauvatsan Ponteva (251)+5:051:07:31
    73FINKeravan Urheilijat (5)+5:09Heikki Kaihlavirta1:07:35
    74FINSuunta-Sepot (177)+5:111:07:37
    75FINVirtain Urheilijat (104)+5:141:07:40
    76FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (38)+5:171:07:43
    77FINLauritsalan Kisa (106)+5:181:07:44
    78FINLappeen Riento (9)+5:20Matti Pulli1:07:46
    79SWEIK Hellas (82)+5:211:07:47
    80FINInkeroisten Terho (248)+5:211:07:47
    81FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (107)+5:231:07:49
    82FINNastolan Terä (181)+5:231:07:49
    83FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (158)+5:241:07:50
    84FINAlavuden Urheilijat (1)+5:25Jukka Taimisto1:07:51
    85FINAkilles OK 2 (414)+5:271:07:53
    86FINHartolan Voima (51)+5:281:07:54
    87FINSaloisten Reipas (137)+5:301:07:56
    88SWEMälarhöjdens IK (88)+5:311:07:57
    89FINHirvensalon Heitto (167)+5:321:07:58
    90FINPargas IF (42)+5:331:07:59
    91SWETyresö SOK (85)+5:401:08:06
    92FINLiedon Parma (26)+5:411:08:07
    93FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (57)+5:421:08:08
    94FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (120)+5:451:08:11
    95FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (11)+5:48Antti Orkola1:08:14
    96FINOK Järven 2 (147)+5:491:08:15
    97SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (151)+5:551:08:21
    98FINKalevan Rasti / Wärtsilä (265)+5:561:08:22
    99SWEStora Tuna IK (10)+5:58Åke Jansson1:08:24
    100FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (277)+5:591:08:25
    101FINSiilin Rasti (331)+6:071:08:33
    102FINKuopion Suunnistajat (81)+6:081:08:34
    103FINIF Lovisa Tor 2 (144)+6:111:08:37
    104SWETullinge SK (76)+6:121:08:38
    105FINJärvenpään Isku (166)+6:131:08:39
    106FINAkilles OK (229)+6:151:08:41
    107FINFriitalan Yritys (314)+6:171:08:43
    108FINJärvenpään Palo (6)+6:18Raimo Hirsimäki1:08:44
    109FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (186)+6:181:08:44
    110FINRasti-Lukko (134)+6:191:08:45
    111FINVahdon Tuisku (307)+6:201:08:46
    112FINHyvinkään Rasti (154)+6:211:08:47
    113FINVakka-Rasti (13)+6:24Markku Kaura-Aho1:08:50
    114FINLahden Taimi (394)+6:251:08:51
    115SWEJärfälla OK 2 (152)+6:261:08:52
    116FINUuraisten Urheilijat (59)+6:271:08:53
    117FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (92)+6:281:08:54
    118FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (245)+6:291:08:55
    119FINGamlakarleby IF (165)+6:301:08:56
    120FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (170)+6:311:08:57
    121FINHyvinkään Ponteva (246)+6:331:08:59
    122FINMesikämmenet 2 (17)+6:34Seppo Pellinen1:09:00
    123FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (430)+6:381:09:04
    124FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (241)+6:401:09:06
    125FINPiikkiön Kehitys (34)+6:421:09:08
    126FINTampereen Yritys 2 (93)+6:421:09:08
    127FINKalevan Rasti (18)+6:46Pentti Hassinen1:09:12
    128FINHaukiputaan Veikot (347)+6:461:09:12
    129FINMaarian Mahti (20)+6:47Eero Salminen1:09:13
    130FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (222)+6:501:09:16
    131FINNokian Urheilijat (232)+6:511:09:17
    132FINAhlaisten Urheilijat (138)+6:521:09:18
    133FINVihdin Viesti (77)+6:551:09:21
    134SWESkogsluffarnas OK (79)+6:551:09:21
    135FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (161)+6:561:09:22
    136FINRistiinan Urheilijat (102)+6:581:09:24
    137FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (199)+6:591:09:25
    138FINPorin Tarmo (50)+7:011:09:27
    139FINPyhäjärven Pohti (115)+7:011:09:27
    140FINOlavin Rasti (29)+7:021:09:28
    141FINLiedon Parma 2 (128)+7:031:09:29
    142FINKymin Suunnistajat (97)+7:041:09:30
    143SWETurebergs IF (193)+7:041:09:30
    144FINKuortaneen Kunto (36)+7:051:09:31
    145FINKarkkilan Pojat (266)+7:051:09:31
    146FINMäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (129)+7:051:09:31
    147FINRistiinan Urheilijat 2 (173)+7:061:09:32
    148SWERotebro IS (132)+7:071:09:33
    149SWEFredrikshofs IF (146)+7:071:09:33
    150FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (249)+7:101:09:36
    151FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (121)+7:121:09:38
    152FINEnonkosken Urheilijat 2 (425)+7:131:09:39
    153FINHalikon Hakoniskat (263)+7:151:09:41
    154FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (54)+7:161:09:42
    155FINKuoreveden Kärki (176)+7:181:09:44
    156FINAkilles OK 3 (188)+7:201:09:46
    157FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (290)+7:251:09:51
    158FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (406)+7:271:09:53
    159FINOrimattilan Jymy (162)+7:291:09:55
    160SWEOK Österåker 2 (89)+7:391:10:05
    161SWEVäsby OK 2 (168)+7:541:10:20
    162FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (113)+8:011:10:27
    163FINIK Kronan (37)+8:191:10:45
    164FINKauhajoen Karhu (80)+8:411:11:07
    165FINViipurin Reipas (362)+8:521:11:18
    166FINPorin Tarmo 3 (237)+8:531:11:19
    167FINPorin Tarmo 2 (387)+8:541:11:20
    168NORBotne SK (69)+9:051:11:31
    169FINVeitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (28)+9:071:11:33
    170FINFiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (160)+9:081:11:34
    171FINLemin Eskot (289)+9:091:11:35
    172FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (442)+9:101:11:36
    173FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (196)+9:121:11:38
    174FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (62)+9:131:11:39
    175FINLammin Säkiä (67)+9:141:11:40
    176FINSomeron Esa (174)+9:151:11:41
    177FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (201)+9:171:11:43
    178FINJärvenpään Palo 4 (350)+9:221:11:48
    179FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (218)+9:331:11:59
    180FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät (30)+9:371:12:03
    181FINIF Femman (135)+9:441:12:10
    182FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (376)+9:451:12:11
    183FINSuunta-Veikot (155)+9:461:12:12
    184FINSippurasti (73)+9:471:12:13
    185FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (145)+9:521:12:18
    186NORNordstrand IF Oslo (45)+9:531:12:19
    187FINKeuruun Kisailijat (103)+9:551:12:21
    188SWEBoxholms OK 2 (389)+9:581:12:24
    189FINMaarian Mahti 2 (208)+10:011:12:27
    190FINKurikan Ryhti (60)+10:031:12:29
    191SWEFarsta OK (95)+10:041:12:30
    192FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (304)+10:041:12:30
    193FINKyröskosken Ponsi (119)+10:041:12:30
    194FINVallan Suunta (175)+10:091:12:35
    195FINViialan Viri (250)+10:101:12:36
    196FINJuvan Urheilijat (221)+10:121:12:38
    197FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (131)+10:131:12:39
    198FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset 2 (305)+10:151:12:41
    199FINHankasalmen Hanka (118)+10:161:12:42
    200FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (171)+10:181:12:44
    Alla Nästa 200 >