jukola.com

    Jukola 1980, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 1. etapp x km

    110Helge Stubberud1:04:49NORIF Sturla
    244Christer Nilsson1:06:14+1:25SWEKovlands IF
    34Jon Kaarby1:06:23+1:34NORLyn
    414Lennart Agen1:06:23+1:34SWEIFK Lidingö
    51Lars Forsberg1:06:30+1:41SWEOK Ravinen
    6169Esko Junkala1:06:31+1:42FINKannuksen Ura
    760Jarmo Eräjärvi1:06:32+1:43FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheil
    829Pentti Antti-Roiko1:06:39+1:50FINLohtajan Veikot
    980Mats Lundberg1:06:40+1:51SWESurahammars SOK
    1047Arto Virtala1:06:46+1:57FINPargas IF
    1163Juha Mieto1:06:46+1:57FINKurikan Ryhti
    12248Esko Pirkonen1:06:47+1:58FINKemin Into
    1317Pertti Nieminen1:06:50+2:01FINKauhajoen Karhu
    14458Kari Honkakangas1:06:55+2:06FINÄrla IF
    15197Heikki Pietilä1:06:59+2:10FINYlivieskan Kuula
    1668Sulo Palosaari1:07:01+2:12FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    17206Jouni Määttä1:07:03+2:14FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    18156Tapani Siivonen1:07:04+2:15FINHyvinkään Ponteva
    1935Timo Mutikainen1:07:10+2:21FINOlavin Rasti
    2087Harald Tirén1:07:12+2:23SWEOK Renen
    2167Kari Hänninen1:07:13+2:24FINKangasniemen Kalske
    22240Juhani Repo1:07:17+2:28FINIisalmen Visa
    23134Pentti Hurskainen1:07:18+2:29FINKoskelankylän Riento
    24152Matti Leinonen1:07:19+2:30FINRiistaveden Urheilijat
    25122Pauli Kärnä1:07:23+2:34FINNurmeksen Sepot
    26145Arto Niemi1:07:24+2:35FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    27149Harri Mäkinen1:07:26+2:37FINKankaantaan Kisa 2
    2852Ian Rockford1:07:27+2:38NORSarpsborg OL
    2927Jouko Vääränen1:07:31+2:42FINKouvolan Rasti –72
    3085Mikael Bäck1:07:33+2:44FINMalax IF
    3181Atso Jalli1:07:46+2:57FINHauhon Sisu
    32196Tuomo Karvonen1:07:53+3:04FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2
    33360Raimo Portimo1:07:54+3:05FINPihtiputaan Tuisku
    3483Timo Svahn1:07:56+3:07FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    3530Stefan Nyberg1:08:00+3:11SWEAvesta OK
    36459Eero Juntunen1:08:01+3:12FINHyrynsalmen Isku
    3733Roger Larsson1:08:02+3:13SWEOK Skogsmårdarna
    387Tommy Juvonen1:08:03+3:14FINJärvenpään Palo
    3965Lars-Olof Grönholm1:08:08+3:19FINAkilles OK
    4053Tapani Huhta1:08:09+3:20FINTampereen Yritys
    41340Arne Nilsson1:08:11+3:22SWEOK Älvsjö-Örby
    42172Hannu Väätäinen1:08:13+3:24FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    4313Juhani Virtanen1:08:33+3:44FINHelsingin NMKY
    44178Matti Niemelä1:08:34+3:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    4556Jouni Savelainen1:08:48+3:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    468Radek Novotny1:08:54+4:05TCHCSTV
    4746Jorma Sipilä1:09:08+4:19FINAsikkalan Raikas
    485Eero Väisänen1:09:12+4:23FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    49483Zdenek Zuzanek1:09:12+4:23TCHCSTV 2
    5039Ismo Nopanen1:09:21+4:32FINVehkalahden Veikot
    5189Sture Ottesen1:09:22+4:33NORFredrikstad SK
    52161Raimo Kuisla1:09:23+4:34FINKangasalan Kisa 3
    53118Heikki Ahola1:09:24+4:35FINEpilän Esa
    54103Roald von Schoultz1:09:28+4:39FINOK Järven 2
    55109Seppo Kolehmainen1:09:28+4:39FINHirvensalon Heitto
    56116Markku Sipponen1:09:28+4:39FINPaimion Urheilijat
    5751Tarmo Mäkeläinen1:09:29+4:40FINLiedon Parma 2
    5850Juha Tikkala1:09:31+4:42FINHiidenkiertäjät
    59174Markku Hämäläinen1:09:38+4:49FINRastivarsat
    60166Tarmo Pätsi1:09:39+4:50FINPosion Pyrintö
    61225Risto Karhunen1:09:41+4:52FINLapinlahden Veto
    6293Sven-Åke Emanuelsson1:09:49+5:00SWEIFK Lidingö 2
    63111Antti Iisalo1:09:51+5:02FINTurun Suunnistajat
    6445Per Hellerstig1:09:53+5:04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    65135Aarno Kallio-Könnö1:09:54+5:05FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    66496Hannu Koponen1:09:57+5:08FINKaavin Kaiku
    67287Martti Pyökäri1:09:58+5:09FINLiedon Parma 3
    68117Lauri Rönkkö1:09:59+5:10FINKiuruveden Jänne
    69205Juha Asikainen1:10:04+5:15FINEurajoen Veikot
    7016Markku Huikkola1:10:06+5:17FINKangasalan Kisa
    7111Kari Viirto1:10:08+5:19FINRasti-Vihti
    72198Antti Kauppila1:10:11+5:22FINSaloisten Reipas
    7343Jarmo Komssi1:10:14+5:25FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    7437Sune Ståhl1:10:15+5:26FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    7519Tomas Wester1:10:22+5:33SWEGustavsbergs IF
    7640Sakari Matikainen1:10:23+5:34FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    77295Teuvo Slant1:10:24+5:35FINHartolan Voima 2
    78155Per Rekkedal1:10:25+5:36NORBodö Og Omegns IF
    79194Esko Rantanen1:10:25+5:36FINKoo-Vee 2
    8048Jyrki Toivonen1:10:27+5:38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    81119Simo Pallaspuro1:10:27+5:38FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    82297Raimo Summanen1:10:27+5:38FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat
    8331Sven-Eric Carlsson1:10:28+5:39SWEAlfta-Ösa OK
    84113Seppo Julkunen1:10:31+5:42FINLapin Veikot
    85489Olavi Kulju1:10:32+5:43FINKarihaaran Karu
    86491Hans Sund1:10:32+5:43FINNärpes OK
    87260Jerker Biström1:10:33+5:44FINOK Orren
    88497Timo Asikainen1:10:33+5:44FINRasti-Lukko
    89258Olavi Kittilä1:10:34+5:45FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    90106Håkan Nyqvist1:10:35+5:46FINGamlakarleby IF
    91131Kauko Törhönen1:10:35+5:46FINTampereen Yritys 2
    92140Kari Hytönen1:10:35+5:46FINJyväskylän Toverit
    9334Hans Örnberg1:10:36+5:47FINFemman
    94220Rauli Arminen1:10:37+5:48FINPukkilan Vesa
    9542Timo Seppänen1:10:39+5:50FINPihkaniskat
    9675Ilpo Laiho1:10:41+5:52FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    9776Keijo Kohonen1:10:42+5:53FINHyvinkään Rasti
    9857Jari Ahola1:10:44+5:55FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    993Matti Salonen1:10:45+5:56FINLiedon Parma
    10058Jarmo Nieminen1:10:45+5:56FINKoo-Vee
    101193Roy Fransson1:10:45+5:56SWEÄrla IF 2
    102223Tapani Nisonen1:10:45+5:56FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2
    103456Olav Hylökken1:10:46+5:57NORLyn 2
    10421Pentti Messo1:10:47+5:58FINMesikämmenet
    10525Kenneth Lundin1:10:48+5:59SWEIFK Södertälje
    10669Kent Bergman1:10:48+5:59SWEOK Ravinen 2
    107275Reijo Solla1:10:49+6:00FINLänsi-Saimaan Rasti
    108139Jarmo Sarvi1:10:50+6:01FINKeimolan Kaiku
    109368Tapio Pussinen1:10:51+6:02FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    11022Matti Ahvonen1:10:57+6:08FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    111110Antti Keihäs1:11:02+6:13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    11298Markku Lähde1:11:05+6:16FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    1139Olli Knaapi1:11:06+6:17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    114201Keijo Murtokangas1:11:07+6:18FINLappajärven Veikot
    115158Jorma Kemppi1:11:08+6:19FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urheil
    116234Pentti Helminen1:11:11+6:22FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    11766Heikki Kaihlavirta1:11:12+6:23FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    118475Sture Andersson1:11:12+6:23FINIF Åland
    11986Esa Niemistö1:11:14+6:25FINRasti-Jussit
    120101Lars-Göran Herrgård1:11:18+6:29FINHaukiputaan Veikot
    121133Pekka Makkonen1:11:20+6:31FINSumiaisten Kunto
    12254Tuomo Gustafsson1:11:22+6:33FINOK Järven
    12315Matti Äijö1:11:33+6:44FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    124123Juhani Mäkinen1:11:34+6:45FINYlläksen Hiihtäjät
    125184Claes Meijer1:11:39+6:50SWESolna OK
    12624Göran Carnander1:11:40+6:51SWEKils OK
    1276Jorma Aalto1:11:45+6:56FINKankaantaan Kisa
    12884Jan-Erik Matti1:11:46+6:57SWEWittjärvs IK
    129498Markus Siitonen1:11:48+6:59FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot
    130375Jouko Hanhela1:11:49+7:00FINHanhelan Veljekset
    131213Voitto Knuuttila1:11:51+7:02FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
    132142Antti Kotala1:11:53+7:04FINLapuan Virkiä
    133499Reijo Vastimo1:11:57+7:08FINPihkaniskat 2
    134121Lennart Larsson1:12:00+7:11SWEOK Vargen
    13588Erkki Virkalahti1:12:01+7:12FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    136192Peter Henriksson1:12:11+7:22SWEVäxjö OK 2
    137271Juha Pietarinen1:12:13+7:24FINSiilin Rasti
    138467Jarmo Sipponen1:12:15+7:26FINPaimion Urheilijat 3
    13928Juha Heimala1:12:18+7:29FINLappeen Riento
    14036Jukka Mattila1:12:18+7:29FINRastikarhut
    14190Jouni Moisander1:12:25+7:36FINRasti-Vihti 2
    14277Jari Kauppila1:12:26+7:37FINMynämäen Suunnistajat –
    143312Hannu Kaikkonen1:12:28+7:39FINOulun Tarmo
    144457Lars Boudrie1:12:31+7:42SWEVäsby OK
    145285Matti Sipponen1:12:32+7:43FINPaimion Urheilijat 2
    14678Pertti Välimäki1:12:33+7:44FINSippurasti
    147179Hannu Natri1:12:33+7:44FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    14841Pekka Salminen1:12:35+7:46FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    149212Auvo Nevalainen1:12:35+7:46FINBackaksen Isku
    150239Heikki Korppi1:12:37+7:48FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    151102Anders Alama1:12:39+7:50SWERotebro IS
    152114Erkki Oikarinen1:12:40+7:51FINOK77
    15391Antti Mäkelä1:12:42+7:53FINSuunta-Sepot
    15412Pentti Hämäläinen1:12:46+7:57FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    155233Jorma Manninen1:12:47+7:58FINLahden Taimi
    15632Jukka Mäkikyrö1:12:51+8:02FINPellon Ponsi
    157485Heikki Ripatti1:12:57+8:08FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urheil 2
    158129Keijo Viilo1:13:00+8:11FINTampereen Pyrintö
    159168Unto Kervinen1:13:01+8:12FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    16097Sven Styf1:13:02+8:13SWERimbo SOK
    161150Mauri Sinnelä1:13:06+8:17FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
    162124Martti Leppälä1:13:08+8:19FINHaapajärven Kiilat
    163226Veli-Matti Pellinen1:13:10+8:21FINSimpeleen Urheilijat
    16423Per Sundqvist1:13:13+8:24SWEMälarhöjdens IK
    16594Christer Karlsson1:13:15+8:26SWESkarpnäcks OL
    166250Leif Nordlund1:13:17+8:28SWEBergnäsets AIK
    167128Juhani Jokinen1:13:22+8:33FINMaarian Mahti
    168185Raimo Rökman1:13:28+8:39FINPielaveden Sampo
    169238Risto Jokiniemi1:13:32+8:43FINFiskarin Työväen Urheilij
    170138Kai Virtanen1:13:34+8:45FINHelsingin Työv. Hiihtäjä
    17120Leif Olsson1:13:35+8:46SWERehns BK
    172148Ari Kuokkanen1:13:38+8:49FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    173181Markku Salo1:13:43+8:54FINLahden Suunnistajat 2
    174277Pertti Aaltonen1:13:46+8:57FINPiikkiön Karhu
    175143Antero Niemi1:13:49+9:00FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    17662Rauli Helkkula1:13:52+9:03FINVakka-Rasti
    17796Peter Cederlöf1:13:53+9:04SWEVästerås OK
    178308Tore Svedlund1:13:56+9:07SWESeskarö IF
    17959Bengt Melin1:14:03+9:14SWETullinge SK
    180189Mårten Nurmio1:14:08+9:19FINKimito SF
    181247Heikki Flöjt1:14:09+9:20FINKuhmon Peurat
    182190Odd Fjordheim1:14:10+9:21NORIL BUL Tromsö
    18349Mauri Tolvanen1:14:11+9:22FINKeravan Urheilijat
    18426Jukka Malinen1:14:13+9:24FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    185363Ismo Lehtonen1:14:14+9:25FINHeinolan Isku 2
    18661Bert Karlsson1:14:15+9:26SWEVäxjö OK
    187188Osmo Hämäläinen1:14:17+9:28FINPelson Suo-Pojat
    188170Aulis Laukkanen1:14:18+9:29FINRastihaukat
    18918Ari Saarivaara1:14:24+9:35FINVaajakosken Terä
    190164Sakari Kekki1:14:32+9:43FINJuvan Urheilijat
    19173Kari Karri1:14:37+9:48FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    192500SWE Ove Jaktlund1:14:40+9:51FINIFK Södertälje 2
    1932Jukka Juntunen1:14:42+9:53FINIisu
    194187Jukka Urpalainen1:14:44+9:55FINMiehikkälän Vilkas
    195462Ari Parviainen1:14:48+9:59FINKiuruveden Jänne 2
    196227Antti Narmio1:14:50+10:01FINSäkylän Urheilijat
    197147Asko Lahdelma1:14:51+10:02FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat
    198249Jorma Rantamartti1:14:53+10:04FINKeminmaan Urheilijat
    199211Matti Björkman1:14:54+10:05FINJyväskylän Kisa-Toverit
    200228Kari Hölsö1:15:04+10:15FINKyrön Voima
    201132Aulis Leino1:15:14+10:25FINSuunta –57
    20238Markku Saramäki1:15:16+10:27FINOlavin Rasti 2
    203173Heikki Sivill1:15:17+10:28FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    204180Bjarne Wiik1:15:17+10:28FINIF Femman 2
    205246Timo Raiskinmäki1:15:19+10:30FINVirtain Urheilijat
    20664Heikki Linna1:15:23+10:34FINAlavuden Urheilijat
    207159Per Nylander1:15:27+10:38SWEÄlvsby IF
    20874Sauli Peltoniemi1:15:33+10:44FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    209171Stig Åhlander1:15:34+10:45SWEEnebybergs IF
    210157Martin Saarinen1:15:40+10:51FINRanuan Peura
    211199Toivo Pelkonen1:15:49+11:00FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    212354Anders Häggman1:15:51+11:02FINOK Terjärv 2
    21382Jukka Muhonen1:15:53+11:04FINKalevan Rasti 2
    21455Jouko Iso-Markku1:15:55+11:06FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    215274Jukka Niemi1:15:57+11:08FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
    216357Mauri Saarinen1:15:58+11:09FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    217335Kimmo Kettunen1:16:00+11:11FINSäyneisen Salpa
    21895Lars Mikaelsson1:16:01+11:12SWEStora Tuna IK
    219282Esko Tammela1:16:05+11:16FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    220322Ossi Eronen1:16:06+11:17FINSavon Suunta 2
    22179Kari Teräväinen1:16:11+11:22FINPiikkiön Kehitys
    222294Heikki Merta1:16:12+11:23FINLoimaan Jankko
    223259Heikki Talvitie1:16:14+11:25FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    224369Seppo Kettunen1:16:17+11:28FINPusulan Urheilijat –58
    225384Kimmo Neuvonen1:16:21+11:32FINAavasaksan Urheilijat
    226130Lars Forsblom1:16:31+11:42FINHeinolan Isku
    227405Matti Haatainen1:16:33+11:44FINIisu 3
    228115Pekka Ottelin1:16:46+11:57FINSavon Suunta
    22970Jukka Savolainen1:16:47+11:58FINLahden Suunnistajat –37
    230314Olavi Junttila1:16:48+11:59NORIL Bul-Tromsö 2
    231209Erkki Norokorpi1:16:49+12:00FINKyröskosken Ponsi
    232280Aarno Helkkula1:16:51+12:02FINVakka-Rasti 3
    233176Pauli Aura1:17:25+12:36FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    234175Ilmo Weide1:17:31+12:42FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    235141Veikko Heiskanen1:17:32+12:43FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    236151Heimo Keskisaari1:17:32+12:43FINMesikämmenet 3
    237342Jouko Timonen1:17:36+12:47FINJärvenpään Isku
    238310Heikki Tilder1:17:42+12:53FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    239237Risto Hosionaho1:17:47+12:58FINNivalan Urheilijat
    24092Jouko Lempinen1:17:48+12:59FINLappeen Riento 2
    241292Esa Huhtanen1:17:51+13:02FINRasti-Jussit 3
    242341Ari Pippuri1:17:57+13:08FINKalevan Rasti 3
    243108Harri Sipilä1:18:00+13:11FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    244243Kauko Hakala1:18:01+13:12FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    245216Jukka Julkunen1:18:02+13:13FINLapin Veikot 2
    246242Henrik Ens1:18:04+13:15FINIF Falken
    24799Reino Kukkonen1:18:05+13:16FINHelsingin NMKY 2
    248286Kalervo Niku1:18:05+13:16FINPellon Ponsi 2
    249112Matti Laitinen1:18:06+13:17FINHartolan Voima
    250370Hannu Sihvo1:18:17+13:28FINHinnerjoen Yritys
    251105Eero Kattilakoski1:18:18+13:29FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    252222Jarmo Kemppinen1:18:21+13:32FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    253339Jukka Kemppi1:18:22+13:33FINRasti-Vihti 3
    254461T Lassas1:18:23+13:34FINOK Terjärv
    255256Matti Huotari1:18:24+13:35FINHyvinkään Ponteva 2
    25671Reijo Leivonen1:18:27+13:38FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    257214Erkki Eskelinen1:18:28+13:39FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat
    258107Esa Kangasmäki1:18:30+13:41FINKauhavan Visa
    259423Risto Junttila1:18:32+13:43FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat
    260100Heikki Toivonen1:18:34+13:45FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät
    261167Pentti Nykänen1:18:35+13:46FINLieksan Rasti
    262232Paavo Inkinen1:18:36+13:47FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
    263191Toivo Veijola1:18:37+13:48FINIisu 2
    264319Matti Korpela1:18:40+13:51FINLappeen Riento 3
    265336Aarre Järvinen1:18:45+13:56FINMesikämmenet 4
    266183Rune Höglund1:18:47+13:58FINSipoon Nousu
    267146Harald Slotte1:18:48+13:59FINIK Kronan
    268215Jorma Salmi1:18:57+14:08FINNastolan Terä 2
    269362Veikko Kosunen1:18:58+14:09FINKalevan Rasti 5
    270408Tauno Tolmunen1:19:05+14:16FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    27172Kari Jylhä1:19:06+14:17FINKalevan Rasti
    272230Jukka Aunula1:19:07+14:18FINHelsingin Jyry
    273126Timo Alhoke1:19:08+14:19FINPargas IF 2
    274235Ahti Varis1:19:08+14:19FINLeppävaaran Sisu 2
    275386Pentti Reponiemi1:19:35+14:46FINMuonion Tunturi-Veikot
    276480Matti Virtala1:19:36+14:47FINLapin Sudet
    277290Hans Stenbacka1:19:42+14:53SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    278160Kalevi Salomaa1:19:49+15:00FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    279377Juhani Marjamäki1:19:51+15:02FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    280440Karl-Gustav Andersson1:20:09+15:20FINGamlakarleby IF 3
    281311Hannu Orjala1:20:17+15:28FINLohtajan Veikot 2
    282241Juha Liukkonen1:20:18+15:29FINKarkkilan Pojat
    283296Juhani Tarvainen1:20:19+15:30FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
    284351Risto Heiskanen1:20:19+15:30FINTapanilan Tarmo
    285395Hannu Arki1:20:23+15:34FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    286210Kari Moisio1:20:36+15:47FINKuoreveden Kärki
    287301Jaakko Saarilaakso1:20:37+15:48FINKouvolan Rasti –72 3
    288270Markku Kujansuu1:20:39+15:50FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    289305Seppo Louhenkilpi1:20:46+15:57FINUlvilan Ura
    290272Juhani Jatila1:20:47+15:58FINXYZ
    291474Teuvo Pellinen1:20:48+15:59FINHankasalmen Hanka
    292154Jarmo Leppänen1:20:52+16:03FINNokian Urheilijat
    293378Risto Anjala1:20:53+16:04FINLahden Suunnistajat –37 3
    294221Jyrki Melander1:21:06+16:17FINRasti-Jussit 2
    295127Heikki Saarinen1:21:13+16:24FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    296476Jorma Pellikka1:21:18+16:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    297202Pekka Härkönen1:21:19+16:30FINSalon Vilpas
    298460Asgeir Moberg1:21:26+16:37NORBardu IL
    299186Kari Hovi1:21:31+16:42FINImatran Suunnistajat
    300268Erkki Kosonen1:21:36+16:47FINSulkavan Urheilijat –41
    301120Hannu Suikki1:21:37+16:48FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    302276Seppo Laaksamo1:21:37+16:48FINOulun Suunnistajat
    303177Ulf Korsman1:21:38+16:49FINIF Brahe 2
    304252Raimo Kinnunen1:21:38+16:49FINOulujoen Kiekko
    305391Teuvo Sinkkonen1:21:39+16:50FINSimpeleen Urheilijat 2
    306265Pentti Ripatti1:21:40+16:51FINTapiot
    307471Raimo Liukkonen1:21:41+16:52FINMatinkylän Akilles 2
    308371Antero Huovinen1:21:44+16:55FINPuolangan Ryhti
    309125Pertti Manninen1:21:47+16:58FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    310334Risto Joonas1:21:50+17:01FINMaarian Mahti 2
    311488Rainer Horsma1:21:58+17:09FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3
    312236Reino Louna1:22:01+17:12FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheil 2
    313291Arto Takalampi1:22:02+17:13FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    314355Mikko Nevala1:22:03+17:14FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
    315343Kalervo Koivu1:22:05+17:16FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2
    316315Hannes Koivula1:22:06+17:17FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    317264Pauli Halonen1:22:09+17:20FINOulunsuun Heitto
    318444Jukka Suopelto1:22:11+17:22FINLappeen Riento 4
    319251Juha Korhonen1:22:15+17:26FINPieksämäen Veikot
    320304Veikko Kivelä1:22:22+17:33FINHimangan Urheilijat
    321413Kimmo Varjonen1:22:26+17:37FINVahdon Tuisku
    322207Jouko Juntunen1:22:27+17:38FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    323195Jaakko Raula1:22:28+17:39FINVakka-Rasti 2
    324348Pekka Puolimatka1:22:29+17:40FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    325299Per-Olof Bengtsson1:22:42+17:53SWEOK Pan
    326267Lauri Mustonen1:22:46+17:57FINAlatornion Pirkat
    327347Paavo Ruotsalainen1:22:48+17:59FINKöyliön Lallit
    328376Ahti Jauhiainen1:22:49+18:00FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3
    329261Esa Pihlajamaa1:23:07+18:18FINVetelin Urheilijat
    330380Timo Ahvamaa1:23:09+18:20FINTaivassalon Tahti
    331163Harri Kinnunen1:23:14+18:25FINKemijärven Urheilijat
    332288Päiviö Niemi-Pynttäri1:23:15+18:26FINAlajärven Ankkurit
    333219Peter Ehnjall1:23:16+18:27FINIF Brahe
    334329Hans Gripström1:23:17+18:28FINIF Brahe 3
    335255Raimo Ylis-Junttila1:23:22+18:33FINIitin Pyrintö
    336326Jan Holmberg1:23:25+18:36FINIK Örnen
    337144Tapio Nieminen1:23:26+18:37FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2
    338302Ulf Gerkman1:23:28+18:39FINEsbo Idrottsförening
    339313Lasse Mäkinen1:23:28+18:39FINRastihaukat 2
    340446Pekka Kuusipohja1:23:43+18:54FINHartolan Voima 4
    341477Jussi Pajuoja1:23:47+18:58FINSippurasti 3
    342400Tuomo Ajanki1:23:51+19:02FINKolarin Työväen Urheilija
    343379Matti Hopponen1:23:54+19:05FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3
    344389Niilo Tuominen1:23:57+19:08FINSalon Viesti
    345316Göran Albertsson1:23:59+19:10FINAkilles OK 2
    346383Jaakko Metsälä1:24:02+19:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    347307Lauri Myllynen1:24:03+19:14FINViitasaaren Suunta
    348398Vesa Koivisto1:24:03+19:14FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske 2
    349104Urpo Björklund1:24:04+19:15FINLovisa Tor
    350501Ismo Suntio1:24:04+19:15FINKymin Suunnistajat
    351349Viljo Kokkonen1:24:05+19:16FINKruununhaan Reima
    352320Hannu Niemelä1:24:13+19:24FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    353333Mauno Näkkilä1:24:15+19:26FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    354245Ilpo Kinnarinen1:24:16+19:27FINSuunta-Veikot
    355321Mikael Långskog1:24:17+19:28FINNärpes OK 2
    356427Lassi Rantala1:24:18+19:29FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    357218Tapio Nikkanen1:24:21+19:32FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    358502Juha Taitonen1:24:23+19:34FINLahden Suunnistajat –37 4
    359283Jari Hakonen1:24:25+19:36FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    360298Juhani Laine1:24:30+19:41FINKarkkilan Urheilijat
    361273Tapio Kanniainen1:24:31+19:42FINVesaisen Pojat
    362182Reijo Ojala1:24:34+19:45FINRasti-Lukko 3
    363231Niilo Kinnunen1:24:38+19:49FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2
    364392Jaakko Mikkola1:24:38+19:49FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    365306Reijo Ojala1:24:39+19:50FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
    366353Eero Kukkurainen1:24:40+19:51FINImatran Suunnistajat 2
    367208Antti Niittymäki1:24:41+19:52FINEräpirkat
    368332Helge Varjonen1:24:44+19:55FINRasti-Lukko 2
    369300Håkan Redtzer1:24:47+19:58SWERotebro IS 2
    370162Jyrki Uotila1:24:53+20:04FINSippurasti 2
    371303Matti Rönkkö1:24:55+20:06FINNurmeksen Sepot 2
    372263Hannes Rossi1:24:57+20:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    373253Toivo Merkkiniemi1:24:58+20:09FINVeitsiluodon Metsä-Urheili
    374404Johan Näse1:25:27+20:38FINOK Terjärv 3
    375293Stig-Erik Dahlfors1:25:34+20:45FINIF Femman 3
    376468Jaakko Jäkälä1:25:43+20:54FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat
    377204Timo Virtanen1:25:46+20:57FINRastikarhut 3
    378328Jarmo Inkinen1:25:51+21:02FINJärvenpään Palo 3
    379364Esa Martti1:25:53+21:04FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    380200Esko Hakala1:25:54+21:05FINSahalahden Kunto
    381229Reijo Koski1:25:57+21:08FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    382317Eero Salo1:25:59+21:10FINInkeroisten Terho
    383254Teuvo Poutia1:26:04+21:15FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    384486Antti Vehkalahti1:26:06+21:17FINEpilän Esa 2
    385346Pekka Häkkinen1:26:11+21:22FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheil 4
    386217Jouni Viinamäki1:26:15+21:26FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3
    387153Urpo Ranta1:26:26+21:37FINNastolan Terä
    388401Tauno Paunila1:26:30+21:41FINTampereen Yritys 3
    389388Väinö Paunuvuori1:26:34+21:45FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    390437Ilkka Lalli1:26:40+21:51FINPihkaniskat 4
    391372Olavi Sikiö1:26:42+21:53FINPerttelin Peikot
    392396Taisto Mäkinen1:26:44+21:55FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    393203Esa Saarinen1:26:46+21:57FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    394284Ossi Koivunen1:26:48+21:59FINMatinkylän Akilles
    395137Aapo Toimela1:26:49+22:00FINKouvolan Rasti –72 2
    396338Jari Kymäläinen1:26:52+22:03FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    397421Teuvo Kuitunen1:26:54+22:05FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 3
    398266Eino Hakala1:27:06+22:17FINAlavuden Urheilijat 2
    399281Esa Suokas1:27:11+22:22FINMesikämmenet 2
    400484Markku Jatala1:27:21+22:32FINSahalahden Kunto 2
    401426Tapio Raittila1:27:22+22:33FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    402325Teemu Ollila1:27:30+22:41FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    403455Jarmo Pesonen1:27:41+22:52FINKouvolan Rasti –72 4
    404356Sune Hagström1:27:45+22:56FINIF Minken
    405385Matti Haaramo1:28:00+23:11FINEspoon Rasti
    406420Pentti Kananen1:28:06+23:17FINJärvenpään Isku 2
    407418Tuomo Partanen1:28:10+23:21FINLänsi-Saimaan Rasti 2
    408463Heimo Vartiainen1:28:12+23:23FINMesikämmenet 5
    409350Antero Hakkarainen1:28:15+23:26FINSuunta-Veikot 2
    410493Fjalar Täppinen1:28:17+23:28FINOK Orren 2
    411269Raimo Sundström1:28:21+23:32FINTarpian Suunta 2
    412352Toivo Kilponen1:28:23+23:34FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    413361Pekka Pajuoja1:28:26+23:37FINKarkkilan Pojat 2
    414358Tero Kuosmanen1:28:30+23:41FINPyhäselän Rasti-Veikot
    415278Antti Uotila1:28:31+23:42FINOriveden Ponnistus
    416436Juha Modig1:28:33+23:44FINKruununhaan Reima 3
    417224Petri Ilomäki1:28:34+23:45FINTarpian Suunta
    418478Börje Rehnström1:28:43+23:54SWEAvesta OK 2
    419487Juha Mustikkamaa1:29:02+24:13FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    420406Markku Uusimaa1:29:03+24:14FINOulun Suunnistajat 3
    421262Matti Lainema1:29:08+24:19FINEräpirkat 2
    422244Jorma Kallio1:29:18+24:29FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    423466Sakari Pöyhönen1:29:23+24:34FINHankasalmen Hanka 2
    424327Matti Collin1:29:25+24:36FINVallan Suunta
    425373Martti Virtakoivu1:29:27+24:38FINHartolan Voima 3
    426318Koitto Verha1:29:35+24:46FINLaitilan Jyske
    427309Matti Huhtinen1:29:47+24:58FINTaipalsaaren Veikot
    428165Pekka Päivärinta1:29:51+25:02FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    429330Reijo Käkelä1:29:52+25:03FINRastikarhut 2
    430410Raimo Reinivuo1:29:54+25:05FINKaavin Kaiku 2
    431279Markku Korpela1:29:58+25:09FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    432331Pekka Koski-Vähälä1:30:01+25:12FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    433492Henrik Ådahl1:30:02+25:13FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    434394Kalevi Rönnberg1:30:03+25:14FINJärvenpään Palo 4
    435403Risto Majuri1:30:05+25:16FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    436136Seppo Raiskinmäki1:30:25+25:36FINKuortaneen Kunto
    437407Christer Majabacka1:30:27+25:38FINGamlakarleby IF 2
    438390Risto Hagman1:30:34+25:45FINPihkaniskat 3
    439324Veli Rankinen1:30:36+25:47FINHaukiputaan Veikot 2
    440257Martti Sahi1:30:37+25:48FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheil 3
    441289Rauno Sirola1:31:03+26:14FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    442442Teuvo Kurki1:31:23+26:34FINRasti-Jussit 4
    443417Risto Rönkä1:32:07+27:18FINRajamäen Kehitys
    444345Terjo Kallioniemi1:32:28+27:39FINKyröskosken Ponsi 2
    445422Aarre Vaittinen1:32:32+27:43FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2
    446397Paavo Julkunen1:32:47+27:58FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    447470Anders Smeds1:33:07+28:18FINLovisa Tor 2
    448448Antti Taanila1:33:08+28:19FINLiedon Parma 4
    449323Matti Lind1:33:13+28:24FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    450365Juhani Loukkalahti1:33:32+28:43FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4
    451366Hans-Erik Sten1:33:33+28:44FINIF Falken 2
    452473Arto Kallio1:33:38+28:49FINMellunkylän Kontio
    453434Kalevi Rossi1:33:41+28:52FINRastihaukat 3
    454465Jouko Hongisto1:33:45+28:56FINMaarian Mahti 3
    455432Jarkko Laine1:33:50+29:01FINTapanilan Tarmo 2
    456503Jarmo Hytönen1:33:50+29:01FINRiistaveden Urheilijat 2
    457337Väinö Lohela1:33:54+29:05FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    458411Juhani Povelainen1:35:51+31:02FINHaapajärven Kiilat 2
    459374Tuomo Alapuranen1:35:59+31:10FINPellon Ponsi 3
    460381Pertti Vahtera1:36:07+31:18FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    461414Matti Nikula1:36:33+31:44FINLapin Veikot 3
    462452Olavi Heikkuri1:36:47+31:58FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    463454Seppo Niemi1:36:55+32:06FINMesikämmenet 8
    464387Jorma Suutarinen1:37:26+32:37FINEpilän Esa 3
    465430Ilkka Niemi1:38:00+33:11FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät
    466431Seppo Kuoppala1:38:01+33:12FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat 2
    467382Leif Carlsson1:38:04+33:15SWESkapnäcks OL 2
    468441Jyri Mäkelä1:38:18+33:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    469429Pertti Mattila1:38:29+33:40FINRastikarhut 4
    470367Harri Silen1:38:35+33:46FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    471439Jouko Pönni1:38:43+33:54FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
    472344Aarne Kokko1:38:45+33:56FINLynx
    473494Benhard Biström1:38:49+34:00FINOK Järven 3
    474425Jorma Skaffari1:39:35+34:46FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    475428Juhani Ormo1:40:23+35:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    476399Pertti Hartikainen1:41:14+36:25FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
    477416Ilmari Mäkilä1:41:20+36:31FINMesikämmenet 6
    478435Harri Hemmilä1:41:35+36:46FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    479490Erkki Korkeavuori1:41:43+36:54FINEpilän Esa 4
    480415Jarmo Jokila1:41:49+37:00FINMynämäen Suunnistajat – 2
    481450Matti Nieminen1:41:55+37:06FINEspoon Rasti 2
    482409Veijo Kujanen1:42:46+37:57FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    483479Lauri Hirttiö1:42:54+38:05FINKemijärven Urheilijat 3
    484451Antti Keski-Prosi1:44:55+40:06FINKarijoen Tappara
    485464Jaakko Kajamaa1:44:55+40:06FINKruununhaan Reima 2
    486402Aimo Puro-Aho1:44:58+40:09FINKauhavan Visa 2
    487447Niilo Pietarinen1:45:02+40:13FINSiilin Rasti 2
    488359Veli Huttunen1:45:11+40:22FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
    489412Pentti Vilhunen1:45:20+40:31FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset
    490393Pauli Harju1:46:08+41:19FINRanuan Peura 2
    491495Jari Nikko1:46:49+42:00FINMalax IF 2
    492504Aage Stjern1:47:27+42:38NORIL BUL Tromsö 3
    493443Matti Lahtinen1:47:33+42:44FINEurajoen Veikot 2
    494505Jarmo Paikkala1:47:50+43:01FINHelsingin Jyry 2
    495419Tapani Häkkinen1:52:35+47:46FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2
    496433Karl-Erik Bärs1:53:25+48:36FINIK Kronan 2
    497469Olavi Pääkkönen1:53:29+48:40FINKeravan Urheilijat 6
    498449Arnulv Eide1:53:43+48:54NORStorsteinnes IL
    499438Martti Tuomaila1:54:21+49:32FINAsikkalan Raikas malli 1955
    500506Urho Savimäki1:54:24+49:35FINHaapajärven Kiilat 3
    501481Matti Toivanen2:00:54+56:05FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    502453Reijo Markkanen2:01:52+57:03FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    503482Fjalar Björkroth2:03:13+58:24FINIF Minken 2
    504472Timo Maijala2:04:30+59:41FINYlä-Kemijoen Urheilijat
    505424Johan Pätsi2:07:09+1:02:20FINPosion Pyrintö 2
    506445Teuvo Lehtonen2:08:22+1:03:33FINLaitilan Jyske 2