jukola.com

    Jukola 1981, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 6. etapp 9,5-10,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    133Espen Glomsrd1:13:02NOROL Flaggtreff
    23Olle Nbo1:13:32+30SWEOK Ravinen
    37Jari Mnnisto1:15:56+2:54FINRasti-Kurikka
    46Simo Nurminen1:16:05+3:03FINKankaantaan Kisa
    51Jrgen Mrtensson1:16:07+3:05SWEAlmby IK
    641Leif Eriksson1:16:16+3:14SWEMalmby IF
    713Osmo Siven1:16:31+3:29FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    816Hannu Kottonen1:17:58+4:56FINLiedon Parma
    98Gert Jonsson1:18:07+5:05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    10341P Rnkk1:18:55+5:53FINLynx
    1139Markku Joensuu1:19:40+6:38FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    1250Ismo Turunen1:20:11+7:09FINIisu
    1311Christer Nilsson1:20:16+7:14SWEKovlands IF
    144Ola Johansson1:20:25+7:23SWERehns BK
    152yvin Thon1:20:44+7:42NORIF Sturla
    169Kaj Rnn1:20:55+7:53FINPihkaniskat
    17165Hvard Tveite1:21:07+8:05NORs IL
    1828Seppo Vli-Klemel1:21:29+8:27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1932Harri Virta1:21:43+8:41FINKangasalan Kisa
    2052Erik Johansson1:21:51+8:49SWEAvesta OK
    2120Harry Eklundh1:22:20+9:18FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    2242Ari Torniainen1:22:35+9:33FINLappeen Riento
    2334Arne Lord1:22:37+9:35SWEOK sterker
    245Arne Salomonsson1:22:38+9:36SWEHagaby GoIF
    12Markku Salminen1:22:38+9:36FINJrvenpn Palo
    2677Hans Holmberg1:23:06+10:04SWEBjurss OK
    27509Torbjrn Svanstrm1:23:16+10:14SWEBergnsets AIK
    2810Hannu Lehtikangas1:23:46+10:44FINVehkalahden Veikot
    2976Timo Tokola1:24:27+11:25FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    3014Stein-Arne Pedersen1:24:51+11:49NOROK Moss
    3166Tony Mnsson1:24:59+11:57SWErkelljunga FK
    3217Kari Honkakangas1:26:26+13:24SWErla IF
    3362Mats Eriksson1:26:58+13:56SWEOK Gynge
    3475Vesa Airas1:27:09+14:07FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    3530Stefan Lindh1:27:25+14:23SWEStora Tuna IK
    36121Jukka Haikarainen1:27:26+14:24FINJuvan Urheilijat
    130Jan-Erik Strandberg1:27:26+14:24FINMalax IF
    3836Yngvar Christiansen1:27:35+14:33NOROppsal IF
    39495Bernard Marti1:27:47+14:45SUISOLV (kilpailun ulkopuolell
    4091Ari Nurmi1:27:49+14:47FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    4118Rauno Vanhalakka1:28:00+14:58FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    4238Pentti Rautavuo1:28:05+15:03FINAsikkalan Raikas
    4346Veijo Parviainen1:28:07+15:05FINKeravan Urheilijat
    4440Patrik Nilsson1:28:16+15:14SWEOK Orion
    4524Peter stlund1:28:25+15:23FINGvle SWE OK
    4637Jarmo Lindroos1:28:53+15:51FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    4764Bengt Hall1:29:05+16:03SWEJrla IF
    48133Pentti Hiirijoki1:29:12+16:10FINSuunta-Sepot
    49138Markku Pietikinen1:29:15+16:13FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    5021Tapani Jokela1:29:23+16:21FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    5161Bengt A Persson1:29:46+16:44SWEOckelby OK
    74Rolf Echermark1:29:46+16:44SWEMajornas IK
    5319Vesa Turku1:29:47+16:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    5490Kysti Km1:29:52+16:50FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    5543Bjrn-Ove Pettersson1:30:01+16:59SWEStockholms OK
    56503Jonny Lauritzen1:30:11+17:09SWEOK Tyr 2
    57102Lennart Gustavsson1:30:13+17:11SWEIF Tjalve
    58357Kari Ylnen1:30:15+17:13FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat
    5931Per Sunesson1:30:23+17:21SWEGagnefs OK
    6070Claes Vallin1:30:26+17:24SWERotebro IS
    6167Bengt Tunis1:31:12+18:10FINIF Femman
    6278Robert Hacksell1:31:14+18:12SWEOK Milan
    6357Jari Pellinen1:31:31+18:29FINHelsingin NMKY
    6483Clas Andersson1:31:36+18:34SWEby SOK
    6535Mats Johansson1:32:25+19:23SWEIFK Mora
    66119Lauri Karhumki1:32:30+19:28FINPihkaniskat 2
    6722Rauli Helkkula1:32:31+19:29FINVakka-Rasti
    68134Petri Asikainen1:32:32+19:30FINKeljon Ns Urheilijat
    6915Olov strm1:32:35+19:33SWEOK Tyr
    7053Johan Norrsell1:32:55+19:53SWEOK Ravinen 2
    7127Bengt-Gran Mnsson1:33:32+20:30SWEOK Pan
    294Hkan Andersson1:33:32+20:30SWEIFK Norrkping
    7326Jon Kaarby1:33:33+20:31NORLyn
    74109Pasi Raukko1:33:49+20:47FINTampereen Pyrint
    7548Peo Isaksson1:33:51+20:49SWESkarpncks OL
    76497Magnus Haraldsson1:33:56+20:54SWEGustavsbergs IF
    7795Gunnar Sjgren1:34:09+21:07SWEGrycksbo IF
    78132Seppo Pitkmki1:34:17+21:15FINOK Jrven 2
    7923Lars Jansson1:34:25+21:23FINIFK SWE Liding
    8047Juha-Pekka Harju1:34:47+21:45FINRastikarhut
    8149Juha Korhonen1:34:49+21:47FINOlavin Rasti
    8284Olle Sjster1:34:50+21:48SWEOK Torfinn
    8360Ari Saarivaara1:34:51+21:49FINVaajakosken Ter
    164Harald Slotte1:34:51+21:49FINIK Kronan
    85101Kosti Paunonen1:34:59+21:57FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    103Pertti Linnainmaa1:34:59+21:57FINKyrs-Rasti
    8792Peter Rosn1:35:18+22:16SWEAlfta-sa OK
    88333Teijo Oksanen1:35:19+22:17FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    8996Matti Laitinen1:35:22+22:20FINMesikmmenet
    90500Yngvar Nielsen1:36:22+23:20NORHalden SK
    91156Jorma Tanskanen1:36:25+23:23FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    9288Clas-ke Johansson1:36:26+23:24SWEOK Hllen
    9358Reima Rantanen1:36:36+23:34FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    94188ke Sderman1:36:41+23:39SWEIK Jarl
    9551Henry Forsstrm1:36:54+23:52FINOK Jrven
    96106Jorma Reitti1:37:13+24:11FINMntsln Urheilijat
    97167Vesa Tyysteri1:37:14+24:12FINKarkkilan Pojat
    9863Carl Persson1:37:27+24:25SWETby SOK
    9956Tore Ruud1:37:38+24:36NORO-52
    100110Tord Halvarsson1:37:47+24:45SWEOK Kre
    101118Jan Gustavsson1:38:07+25:05SWEOK Skogsmrdarna
    120Olli Rauste1:38:07+25:05FINKalevan Rasti 2
    10371Ulf Magnusson1:38:08+25:06SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    104525Markku Puhakka1:38:11+25:09FINSippurasti 2
    10565Alf Nordmyr1:38:13+25:11FINNrpes OK
    10645ystein Ruud1:38:20+25:18NORFredrikstad SK
    107466Olavi Rissanen1:38:54+25:52FINReima -34 2
    108180Jan Samuelsson1:39:05+26:03SWEMlarhjdens IK 2
    109151Ulf Green1:39:06+26:04SWEKils OK
    11085Lasse Vuorinen1:39:23+26:21FINPiikkin Kehitys
    11199Thomas Nyholm1:39:31+26:29FINAkilles OK
    11280Mika Grnholm1:39:34+26:32FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    11382Kai Hilo1:40:27+27:25FINRastikarhut 2
    114222Markku Saarnio1:40:32+27:30FINRastikarhut 3
    11525Reino Sinnel1:40:38+27:36FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    116504Anders Skog1:40:47+27:45SWEOK Hammaren
    117111Bo Thrn1:40:57+27:55SWESdertlje IF
    118213Ali Mttl1:41:01+27:59FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat
    119316Lars-Gran Stenberg1:41:09+28:07SWESIK Hellas 2
    120177Pertti Salminen1:41:28+28:26FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    185Hannu Virtanen1:41:28+28:26FINKoovee
    122284Hannu Korvenranta1:41:37+28:35FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    123195Andreas Lunde1:41:51+28:49FINNydalens Skiklub NOR 2
    124273Jorma Syrjnen1:41:59+28:57FINEpiln Esa 2
    12554Jyrki Mki-Kala1:42:01+28:59FINKauhajoen Karhu
    126206Juhani Jokinen1:42:08+29:06FINMaarian Mahti
    157Osmo Piekkari1:42:08+29:06FINRasti-Vihti 2
    128226Rauno Huikari1:42:10+29:08FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    129512Anders Hallmn1:42:21+29:19SWETurebergs IF
    130124Hannu Laiho1:42:41+29:39FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    131129Bertil kesson1:43:25+30:23SWESkene SIS
    132345Toivo Punkero1:43:38+30:36FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    133108Jan Gottfridsson1:43:49+30:47SWENorbergs OK
    134515Raimo Itkonen1:43:52+30:50FINRanuan Peura
    179Jan Bojling1:43:52+30:50SWESolna OK
    136113Juha Kettunen1:43:58+30:56FINSavon Suunta
    137154Reino Myllyharju1:44:00+30:58FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2
    13886Jarmo Heikka1:44:04+31:02FINPellon Ponsi
    139149Petri Ilomki1:44:05+31:03FINTarpian Suunta
    14072Hans Engstrm1:44:06+31:04SWEFinspngs AIK
    141261Heikki Nevalainen1:44:16+31:14FINLieksan Rasti
    142137Esa Koivisto1:44:17+31:15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    14368Juha Rauhansalo1:44:33+31:31FINOlavin Rasti 2
    275Mauri Koskela1:44:33+31:31FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    145534Jari Nikko1:44:35+31:33FINMalax IF 2
    14629Markku Backman1:44:39+31:37FINHartolan Voima
    147431Matti Rinne1:44:49+31:47FINKarijoen Tappara
    148212Peter Kronholm1:44:56+31:54FINIF Brahe
    149114Tommy Olenius1:45:04+32:02FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    150254Vesa Koskinen1:45:08+32:06FINKylin Lallit
    15159Jarmo Tukiainen1:45:14+32:12FINRasti-Vihti
    152218Veikko Huhtinen1:45:18+32:16FINMesikmmenet 3
    153166Ove Simosas1:45:22+32:20FINIF Lovisa Tor
    154421Hannu Niemel1:45:33+32:31FINHyytiln Urheilijat
    15594Harri Peltola1:45:52+32:50FINLiedon Parma 2
    156143Teijo Pankko1:45:55+32:53FINJrvenpn Palo 3
    15744Frode Sandersen1:46:02+33:00NORNydalens Skiklub
    158210Tapio Jrvensivu1:46:10+33:08FINPiikkin Karhu
    159203Johan Hallin1:46:22+33:20SWEGagnefs OK 2
    160116Georg Larsson1:46:26+33:24SWESkarpncks OL 2
    16197Lars Andersson1:46:34+33:32SWEVsters OK
    162125Hannu Ruottu1:46:41+33:39FINKiuruveden Jnne
    243Ilmari Ojanen1:46:41+33:39FINTurun Suunnistajat
    164122Jouko Jskelinen1:46:46+33:44FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot
    165150Timo Riukka1:46:50+33:48FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    16655Matti Taimisto1:46:51+33:49FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    167107Roger Eliasson1:46:54+33:52SWEWittjrvs IK
    168168Viljo Asikainen1:46:58+33:56FINXYZ
    169141Jorma Vehmanen1:47:16+34:14FINRasti-Lukko 2
    170501Reijo Hannus1:47:17+34:15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    198Aimo Ylikangas1:47:17+34:15FINKannuksen Ura
    17273Kari Korpi1:47:28+34:26FINHiidenkiertjt
    173153Teuvo Tahkola1:47:34+34:32FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    174242Tapio Survo1:48:04+35:02FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    17589Erkki Simola1:48:13+35:11FINRasti-Lukko
    176123Jorma Meronen1:48:14+35:12FINHelsingin NMKY 2
    177260Antti Mourujrvi1:48:33+35:31FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    178511Are Janson1:48:37+35:35NORIF Sturla 2
    179244Herkko Alatalo1:49:00+35:58FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat
    180201Unto Kanerva1:49:04+36:02FINHelsingin Jyry
    181160Timo Nurmi1:49:06+36:04FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    182241Matti Kivipuro1:49:09+36:07FINKeljon Ns Urheilijat 3
    183194Markku Per1:49:16+36:14FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    184193Hannu Lusa1:49:23+36:21FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    185175Aimo Ltti1:49:26+36:24FINPielaveden Sampo
    186513Leo Puttonen1:49:28+36:26FINHankasalmen Hanka 2
    187349Brje Larsson1:49:36+36:34SWESkarpncks OL 3
    188334Markku Rummukainen1:49:45+36:43FINLiperin Taimi
    189115Per Trnlv1:49:46+36:44SWEAnkarsrum OK
    190245Peter Lundin1:49:54+36:52SWEHammarby IF
    191502Heikki Pajukangas1:50:01+36:59FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    192257Bjrn Mysen1:50:02+37:00NOROL Flaggtreff 2
    193516Vesa Pantsar1:50:10+37:08FINOlavin Rasti 3
    194507Matti Mkinen1:50:29+37:27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    195324Juha Enroth1:50:40+37:38FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    196353Seppo Riipinen1:50:41+37:39FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3
    202Markku Lietzen1:50:41+37:39FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    198112Aapo Palonen1:50:57+37:55FINLammin Ski
    199Samppa Kauppila1:50:57+37:55FINHaukiputaan Veikot
    200190Tommi Aaltonen1:51:10+38:08FINHirvensalon Heitto
    Alla Nsta 200 >