jukola.com

    Jukola 1986, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 2. etapp 13,0-13.5 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    1946Öystein Holo1:24:43NORNTHI
    211Pekka Ahonen1:25:25+42FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    34Bengt Niklasson1:26:25+1:42SWEIFK Göteborg
    4258Jens K. Kopland1:27:15+2:32NORModum OL
    5108Harri Koski1:27:37+2:54FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    615Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:27:41+2:58FINHauhon Sisu
    12Roald v Schoultz1:27:41+2:58FINPargas IF
    114Rikard Imark1:27:41+2:58SWEArboga OK
    929Hannu Lehtikangas1:27:55+3:12FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1092Magnus Grahn1:27:56+3:13SWEOK Fyrismalm
    11178Ulf Rindstig1:28:10+3:27SWESOK Viljan
    12101Leif Tynong1:28:20+3:37SWESöderhamns OK
    1373Torbjörn Lännevall1:28:27+3:44SWEOK Norrtälje
    1448Jorma Nevala1:28:36+3:53FINKankaantaan Kisa
    1578Esa Nikkanen1:29:09+4:26FINKouvolan Rasti 2
    1649Kyösti Kukonlehto1:29:22+4:39FINKauhajoen Karhu
    76Stefan Carlsson1:29:22+4:39SWEAlfta-Ösa OK
    18106Timo Nurmela1:29:23+4:40FINRasti-Kurikka
    1979Mikko Kanniainen1:29:27+4:44FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    2025Stig Thunell1:29:37+4:54SWEIFK Lidingö
    2177Mats Carlsson1:29:41+4:58SWENyköpings OK
    2245Rolf Wikström1:29:47+5:04SWEOK Tyr
    2347Olle Nåbo1:29:48+5:05SWEOK Ravinen
    2450Pekka Itäranta1:29:50+5:07FINLaitilan Jyske
    2532Arne Back1:30:04+5:21SWEAvesta OK
    261Anders Friberg1:30:06+5:23SWEIFK Södertälje
    2743Mats Bayard1:30:18+5:35SWEÄrla IF
    2844Håkan Kallur1:30:19+5:36SWEPan/Önos
    29415Göran Grannas1:30:23+5:40FINIF Åland
    308Juha Tikkala1:30:36+5:53FINHiidenkiertäjät
    3153Esa Kurki1:30:45+6:02FINRasti-Jussit
    32146Leif Sundin1:30:46+6:03SWESkogslöparna
    3313Kjell Lauri1:30:49+6:06SWEAlmby IK
    3446Eirik Näss-Ulseth1:30:56+6:13NORNydalens OK
    3535Ronny Persson1:30:58+6:15SWEÖsteråker OK
    36172Ove Boström1:31:00+6:17SWEKovlands IF
    372Jorma Koivisto1:31:08+6:25FINKouvolan Rasti
    3852Thomas Davidsson1:31:16+6:33SWEHylte OK
    39142Sven Johansson1:31:21+6:38SWESundsvalls OK 2
    4074Jouni Lohikoski1:31:24+6:41FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    107Öyvind Tveter1:31:24+6:41NORO-52
    42205Per Magnusson1:31:28+6:45SWEOK Nolasskogsarna
    43118Per Sandberg1:31:34+6:51NORNTHI 2
    44119Petri Asikainen1:31:37+6:54FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    45164Timo Sivill1:31:40+6:57FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    66Ari Paganus1:31:40+6:57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    4722Jari Kymäläinen1:31:46+7:03FINHelsingin NMKY
    48212Jan Retsloff1:31:51+7:08SWEIK Hellas
    49104Heimo Taskinen1:31:53+7:10FINKangasniemen Kalske
    50120Jari Kapanen1:31:56+7:13FINImatran Suunnistajat
    5193Ola Johansson1:31:57+7:14SWERehns BK
    52208Sten Leandersson1:32:03+7:20SWEOK Tyr 2
    5326Göran Eriksson1:32:04+7:21SWEStora Tuna IK
    5465Espen Glomsröd1:32:05+7:22NORFlaggtreff OL
    55947Jan Sjöhed1:32:07+7:24SWEGävle OK
    181Jan-Åke Karlsson1:32:07+7:24FINHagaby GoIF 2
    5733Peter Cederberg1:32:08+7:25SWEHedströmmen OK
    58111Unto Korhonen1:32:10+7:27FINKarhulan Korvenkiertäjät
    5939Jan-Olof Björklund1:32:13+7:30SWEBjursås OK
    6016Christer Nilsson1:32:16+7:33SWEJärfälla OK
    126Timo Äijälä1:32:16+7:33FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    6224Kari Häkkinen1:32:18+7:35FINVaajakosken Terä
    63123Jarmo Viirto1:32:21+7:38FINRasti-Vihti
    6420Sven-Olof Hellström1:32:23+7:40SWEMalmby IF
    6551Jari Tepponen1:32:26+7:43FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    31Göran Persson1:32:26+7:43SWEHestra IF
    6737Rune Berge1:32:30+7:47NORIL Tyrving
    68128Lars Johansson1:32:34+7:51SWEOK Mangen
    6975Timo Toppinen1:32:35+7:52FINPielaveden Sampo
    7060Björn Nordin1:32:38+7:55SWEGustavsbergs IF
    71110Arnt Jörstad1:32:39+7:56NORKongsberg OL
    222Göran Andersson1:32:39+7:56SWEHällefors OK
    73132Kari Lehto1:32:43+8:00FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    74176Dan Giberg1:32:59+8:16SWEIK Jarl
    7561Vidar Idse1:33:00+8:17NORIK Grane
    763Ola Persson1:33:01+8:18SWEOckelby OK
    77129Matti Tikkanen1:33:06+8:23FINLammin Säkiä
    7827Anders Östberg1:33:09+8:26SWELinköpings OK
    89Urban Larsson1:33:09+8:26SWESödertälje IF
    80385Seppo Loukonen1:33:10+8:27FINPiikkiön Kehitys
    815Risto Metsälä1:33:11+8:28FINRastikarhut
    8267Espen Klovning1:33:15+8:32NORPorsgrunn OL
    144Lars Persson1:33:15+8:32SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
    8434Vilho Soininen1:33:20+8:37FINKalevan Rasti 2
    85423Thor Mella1:33:22+8:39NORRälingen OK
    86250Per-Anders Bergman1:33:24+8:41SWEOK Milan
    87298Per Noren1:33:25+8:42SWEÄlvsby IF
    8890Aku Pyymäki1:34:00+9:17FINRastikarhut 2
    8923Jouni Markku1:34:01+9:18FINLappeen Riento
    909Jouni Savelainen1:34:04+9:21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    91256Niklas Bratt1:34:18+9:35SWEIK Standard
    9210Petter Thoresen1:34:20+9:37NORBäkkelagets SK
    9330Tomas Andersson1:34:35+9:52SWEIFK Södertälje 2
    9418Jukka Simukka1:34:36+9:53FINJärvenpään Palo
    95138Magnus Johansson1:34:37+9:54SWEOK Hällen
    9658Timo Eskelinen1:34:38+9:55FINKymin Suunnistajat
    97216Einar Lund1:34:45+10:02NORVerdal OK
    98585Ari Heinola1:34:55+10:12FINLauttakylän Pyry
    99300Vesa Mäkipää1:34:59+10:16FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    10069Olle Olofsson1:35:05+10:22SWEHagaby GoIF
    121Timo Partanen1:35:05+10:22FINRasti-Hyry
    102140Lars Bengtsson1:35:06+10:23SWEMajornas IK
    10395Jesse Rasmussen1:35:09+10:26DENDansk Orienterings Förbund
    10471Johnny Junegaard1:35:10+10:27SWEOK Södertörn
    105948Jarmo Ylitalo1:35:15+10:32FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    10614Sigurd Dähli1:35:16+10:33NORIF Sturla
    107950Esko Kattelus1:35:17+10:34FINSippurasti
    108149Roland Andersson1:35:26+10:43SWEStorviks IF
    159Lars Ohlin1:35:26+10:43SWERånäs OK
    11098Heikki Tamminen1:35:28+10:45FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    111130Kenneth Ahlqvist1:35:33+10:50FINAkilles OK
    11270Väinö Patana1:35:39+10:56FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    1136Markku Kaartinen1:35:48+11:05FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    114223Jukka Savolainen1:35:49+11:06FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3
    11519Urho Kujala1:36:02+11:19FINLiedon Parma
    109Kristian Kihle1:36:02+11:19NORRingerike OL
    11717Jussi Silvennoinen1:36:06+11:23FINKalevan Rasti
    11836Per Nordahl1:36:07+11:24SWEÖrkeljunga FK
    119378Antti Soininen1:36:09+11:26FINKaavin Kaiku
    120113Thomas Nyberg1:36:11+11:28SWEAvesta OK 2
    156Antti Saarikoski1:36:11+11:28FINHelsingin NMKY 2
    122954Roger Gustafsson1:36:15+11:32SWENässjö OK
    12383Harri Hietanen1:36:28+11:45SWEOK Svackan
    28Håkan Svensson1:36:28+11:45SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    12586Mika Valkonen1:36:30+11:47FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    1267Björn Axelsson1:36:39+11:56SWETullinge SK
    127197Harri Karjalainen1:36:45+12:02FINEspoon Rasti
    12840Kari Pulkkinen1:36:46+12:03FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    129124Roger Larsson1:36:51+12:08SWEOK Kåre
    13054Kent Törnqvist1:36:53+12:10SWEOK Orion
    131358Johan Johansson1:36:55+12:12SWEOK Skogsströvarna
    132171Jan Sverker Edström1:37:10+12:27NOROppsal IF
    137Göran Nilsson1:37:10+12:27SWESnättringe SK
    13421Ilari Grönholm1:37:12+12:29FINKangasalan Kisa
    13542Yngve Gottfridsson1:37:20+12:37SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    13662Hannu Viitala1:37:25+12:42FINPihkaniskat
    137237Ari Ylikaatiala1:37:27+12:44FINKuortaneen Kunto
    84Tommy Olsson1:37:27+12:44SWEKöpings OK
    139243Jorma Hämäläinen1:37:29+12:46FINRastivarsat
    140147Paavo Tahkola1:37:39+12:56FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    141270Rolf Arrestam1:37:42+12:59SWESundbybergs IK
    142279Pär Lindqvist1:37:44+13:01SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    143158Lars Asplin1:37:59+13:16NOROL Trollo
    144398Martin Johansson1:38:00+13:17SWEBromma OK
    145231Hannu Peltonen1:38:03+13:20FINHartolan Voima
    146192Thomas Asp1:38:04+13:21SWEOK Stigen
    14738Kimmo Pernu1:38:06+13:23FINHyvinkään Ponteva
    148157Ingvar Åkesson1:38:10+13:27SWESkene SoIS
    14981Teemu Korhonen1:38:16+13:33FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    150131Lars Olsson1:38:24+13:41SWEVäsby OK
    151100Ulf Persson1:38:26+13:43SWELudvika OK
    312Anders Rooth1:38:26+13:43SWEVästerås OK 2
    15357Carl Bachman1:38:32+13:49SWETäby SOK
    15456Jukka Alho1:38:35+13:52FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    155165Raimo Hirsimäki1:38:42+13:59FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    156115Jari Kallio1:38:46+14:03FINPargas IF 2
    15787Ilkka Sundberg1:38:54+14:11FINLynx
    15872Antero Kuivanen1:39:02+14:19FINKyrös-Rasti
    15941Pasi Martikainen1:39:05+14:22FINKensu
    160160Tuomo Reponen1:39:06+14:23FINPaimion Rasti
    133Jouni Jaarinen1:39:06+14:23FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    162295Thomas Johansson1:39:07+14:24SWEHelsingborgs SOK
    163204Magne Dölemo1:39:09+14:26NOROK Sör
    16459Stein Blomseth1:39:15+14:32NORLillomarka OL
    165174Geir Grönvold1:39:23+14:40NORLillomarka OL 2
    569Knut E. Helland1:39:23+14:40NORSK Wing
    167408Lars Lundqvist1:39:24+14:41SWESeskarö IF
    168166Jukka Hänninen1:39:35+14:52FINHankasalmen Hanka
    169552Mikael Johansson1:39:36+14:53SWEGårdsby IK
    17099Tommy Eriksson1:39:44+15:01SWETullinge SK 2
    17164Markku Heikka1:39:45+15:02FINIisu
    172202Mikael Nilsson1:39:47+15:04SWEFinnspångs AIK
    173290Ahti Karvinen1:39:52+15:09FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    174252Tomas Stenström1:39:54+15:11SWELessebo OK
    175103Vesa Ojala1:40:01+15:18FINKannuksen Ura
    176285Juha Karjalainen1:40:04+15:21FINNurmeksen Sepot
    177173Aki Vainio1:40:21+15:38FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    178117Morten Aamodt1:40:26+15:43NORFet OL
    179267Kent Bergendahl1:40:29+15:46SWEOK Måsen
    18063Hans Sund1:40:31+15:48FINIF Femman
    181308Timo Asikainen1:40:42+15:59FINEurajoen Veikot
    182219Inge Glittum1:40:53+16:10NOROK Skeidi
    183373Petri Karjalainen1:40:58+16:15FINOulun Suunnistajat
    150Mikko Kosonen1:40:58+16:15FINOlavin Rasti
    185191Kimmo Paavola1:41:05+16:22FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    186214Pontus Gullberg1:41:07+16:24SWEEksport OL
    187249Lars-G. Johansson1:41:08+16:25SWEVimmerby OK
    188273Henrik Karlsson1:41:11+16:28SWEOK Skogsstjärnan
    189217Per-O. Långström1:41:17+16:34FINEsbo IF
    19088Tuomo Peltola1:41:29+16:46FINLiedon Parma 2
    191949Peter Nordström1:41:31+16:48SWETäby IS
    192194Terje Näss1:41:35+16:52NORNTHI 3
    193318Hannu Ahtilinna1:41:36+16:53FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    194102Tomas Karlsson1:41:37+16:54SWEIFK Mora
    195458Seppo Hartvik1:41:39+16:56FINMalax IF 2
    196509Pertti Syrjälä1:41:44+17:01FINLappajärven Veikot
    197161Jouni Hannula1:41:47+17:04FINTurun Suunnistajat
    198355Markku Rajala1:41:55+17:12FINSahalahden Kunto
    19996Seppo Raula1:41:57+17:14FINVakka-Rasti
    195Matti Pulli1:41:57+17:14FINLappeen Riento 2
    Alla Nästa 200 >