jukola.com

    Jukola 1986, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 5. etapp 7,8-8,2 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    155Jack Björnsen48:35SWEOK Hammaren
    21Mats Hellstadius48:57+22SWEIFK Södertälje
    317Timo Alapiha48:58+23FINKalevan Rasti
    430Lasse-G. Stenberg49:11+36SWEIFK Södertälje 2
    59Veli Matti Salmenkylä49:27+52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    6143Mats Petersson49:39+1:04SWENorrköpings AIS
    738Jarmo Lindroos49:57+1:22FINHyvinkään Ponteva
    822Hannu Kurppa50:04+1:29FINHelsingin NMKY
    924Jukka Kapanen50:05+1:30FINVaajakosken Terä
    1028Per Hällestig50:06+1:31SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    1194Tomas Strandfors50:34+1:59SWETrollhättans SOK
    12130Jan-Erik Nyström50:42+2:07FINAkilles OK
    1381Eero Jalonen50:46+2:11FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    147Göran Längheim50:52+2:17SWETullinge SK
    15198Gjermund Hanssen50:56+2:21NORBUL Tromsö
    1631Roland Johansson51:05+2:30SWEHestra IF
    1736Björn Persson51:06+2:31SWEÖrkeljunga FK
    1886Kari Pajunen51:10+2:35FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    19102Per Rapp51:16+2:41SWEIFK Mora
    2016Jörgen Bergström51:22+2:47SWEJärfälla OK
    2161Dag Songedal51:24+2:49NORIK Grane
    2264Tapio Markki51:32+2:57FINIisu
    2387Simo Sukselainen51:36+3:01FINLynx
    2448Janne Autero51:41+3:06FINKankaantaan Kisa
    258Arto Sahlman51:48+3:13FINHiidenkiertäjät
    2Rauno Vanhalakka51:48+3:13FINKouvolan Rasti
    2776Lars Engström51:58+3:23SWEAlfta-Ösa OK
    2853Kari Hirvensalo52:05+3:30FINRasti-Jussit
    2962Timo Seppänen52:06+3:31FINPihkaniskat
    3026Anders Nilsson52:10+3:35SWEStora Tuna IK
    3184Pelle Forsberg52:12+3:37SWEKöpings OK
    32264Ulf Nilsson52:14+3:39SWERydboholms SK
    33138Johan Otterström52:15+3:40SWEOK Hällen
    34104Pasi Heiskanen52:18+3:43FINKangasniemen Kalske
    3518Markku Salminen52:28+3:53FINJärvenpään Palo
    3642Kjell Lindevall52:29+3:54SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    155Anders Jarl52:29+3:54SWEIF Hagen
    3844Jan Nilsson52:30+3:55SWEPan/Önos
    3933Anders Haglund52:37+4:02SWEHedströmmen OK
    4040Jarmo Kemppinen52:38+4:03FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    168Börje Vartiainen52:38+4:03FINKalevan Rasti 3
    4212Ari Ääri52:44+4:09FINPargas IF
    4311Jukka Palmi52:46+4:11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    443Lars Nordgren52:47+4:12SWEOckelby OK
    4558Teuvo Töyrylä52:53+4:18FINKymin Suunnistajat
    46113Thomas Sandvik52:55+4:20SWEAvesta OK 2
    4768Jan Nordin53:01+4:26SWESundsvalls OK
    4820Roger Glännefors53:13+4:38SWEMalmby IF
    100Tomas Norman53:13+4:38SWELudvika OK
    50127Olli Sirkiä53:16+4:41FINKeravan Urheilijat
    51145Lars Söderlund53:18+4:43SWEVäxjö OK
    52228Aimo Kangas53:22+4:47FINSuunta-Sepot
    5319Yrjö Kujala53:23+4:48FINLiedon Parma
    5434Risto Vairinen53:25+4:50FINKalevan Rasti 2
    55142Stefan Andersson53:29+4:54SWESundsvalls OK 2
    5635Auden Fyrö53:30+4:55SWEÖsteråker OK
    5743Gustav Johansson53:33+4:58SWEÄrla IF
    5860Hans Benjaminsson53:34+4:59SWEGustavsbergs IF
    5989Ulf Kallhauge53:36+5:01SWESödertälje IF
    606Jussi Salusvuori53:39+5:04FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    61196Terho Väisänen53:40+5:05FINJuvan Urheilijat
    41Jouko Jylhä53:40+5:05FINKensu
    6323Pekka Kotovaara53:42+5:07FINLappeen Riento
    6463Henrik Virtanen53:48+5:13FINIF Femman
    56Jukka Malinen53:48+5:13FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    66185Jukka Erkkilä53:53+5:18FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    6799Tomas Sjökvist53:55+5:20SWETullinge SK 2
    68165Tommi Hopearuoho53:59+5:24FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    6996Timo Penttilä54:00+5:25FINVakka-Rasti
    7095Janne Stavgaard54:03+5:28DENDansk Orienterings Förbund
    7113Lars Schagerström54:04+5:29SWEAlmby IK
    7210Espen Svae54:08+5:33NORBäkkelagets SK
    73229Magnus Hakeman54:10+5:35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    74534Timo Posio54:20+5:45FINPosion Pyrintö
    75153Lars Jacobsson54:22+5:47SWEVästerås OK
    65Tore Ramböl54:22+5:47NORFlaggtreff OL
    774Roger Hallgren54:23+5:48SWEIFK Göteborg
    37Dag Kolberg54:23+5:48NORIL Tyrving
    7947Björn Rosendahl54:25+5:50SWEOK Ravinen
    80339Jouko Koivula54:33+5:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    81167Jörgen Fors54:34+5:59SWEIstrums SK
    82150Risto Haikarainen54:37+6:02FINOlavin Rasti
    176Magnus Söderberg54:37+6:02SWEIK Jarl
    84126Petteri Mattila54:40+6:05FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    85256Veikko Tolkkinen54:41+6:06SWEIK Standard
    8659Kjell Langmyren54:43+6:08NORLillomarka OL
    69Ulf Didriksson54:43+6:08SWEHagaby GoIF
    8890Ilkka Koskinen54:46+6:11FINRastikarhut 2
    89134Tommy Velander54:49+6:14SWEOK Ravinen 2
    9082Lars-Olav Larsson54:53+6:18SWEOK Skogsfalken
    91191Jouni Vantaala54:55+6:20FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    92116Kari Tolonen54:57+6:22FINMesikämmenet
    93105Dick Andersson54:58+6:23SWEHJS-Vansbro OK
    9473Lennart Karlsson55:05+6:30SWEOK Norrtälje
    95215Juha Rauhansalo55:06+6:31FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    96232Jyrki Pulkki55:09+6:34FINKensu 3
    9766Janne Lehto55:12+6:37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    98183Petri Ketola55:13+6:38FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    9971Göran Hillgren55:17+6:42SWEOK Södertörn
    100947Peter Eidemo55:20+6:45SWEGävle OK
    52Rickard Simonsson55:20+6:45SWEHylte OK
    102208Hans Nilsson55:28+6:53SWEOK Tyr 2
    10329Otto Tuominen55:29+6:54FINVehkalahden Veikot
    45Kent Karlsson55:29+6:54SWEOK Tyr
    10539Bengt Sjögren55:38+7:03SWEBjursås OK
    106194Rune Zakariassen55:43+7:08NORNTHI 3
    10775Seppo Tossavainen55:44+7:09FINPielaveden Sampo
    10815Kimmo Silokangas55:46+7:11FINHauhon Sisu
    10927Anders Karlsson55:47+7:12SWELinköpings OK
    154Jari Immonen55:47+7:12FINNastolan Terä
    111179Petri Harjamäki55:48+7:13FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    112209Henrik Ottesen55:49+7:14NORFredrikstad SK
    113151Kauno Väisänen55:52+7:17FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    144Jörgen Andersson55:52+7:17SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
    11514Pål Kjartan Torp55:54+7:19NORIF Sturla
    70Veikko Kovanen55:54+7:19FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    32Michael Engström55:54+7:19SWEAvesta OK
    1185Pekka Mattila55:57+7:22FINRastikarhut
    119192Anders Asp56:04+7:29SWEOK Stigen
    120324Toni Soini56:06+7:31FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    121163Lippo Lempinen56:15+7:40FINOK Järven
    122319Markku Leinonen56:18+7:43FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    123210Hallvard Koren56:19+7:44NOROK Moss
    124315Anders Hjerpe56:20+7:45FINIK Falken
    125152Mika Heikkinen56:22+7:47FINSimpeleen Urheilijat
    126289Jussi Aumo56:32+7:57FINLynx 2
    77Per Carlsson56:32+7:57SWENyköpings OK
    12850Jyrki Lammila56:34+7:59FINLaitilan Jyske
    129106Juha Mäki-Lohiluoma56:38+8:03FINRasti-Kurikka
    130946Anton Bjartnes56:41+8:06NORNTHI
    13193Rasmus Hellberg56:42+8:07SWERehns BK
    283Kari Nyman56:42+8:07FINKarkkilan Pojat
    133193Mika Rantala56:44+8:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    134246Andreas Svensson56:51+8:16SWEOK Österåker 2
    13585Lars H. Engblad56:59+8:24NORSarpsborg OL
    139Erkki Pietikäinen56:59+8:24FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    137247Jari Granqvist57:04+8:29FINRasti-Lukko 2
    138265Leif Eriksson57:08+8:33SWEIFK Linköping
    268Jouko Nyyssönen57:08+8:33FINHyvinkään Rasti
    14021Jukka Heikkinen57:14+8:39FINKangasalan Kisa
    141123Ari Honkavaara57:16+8:41FINRasti-Vihti
    142221Ari Isokääntä57:19+8:44FINSaloisten Reipas
    143328Niklas Ulfvens57:24+8:49FINNärpes OK
    144302Heikki Jokinen57:29+8:54FINKauhajoen Karhu 3
    14554Magnus Gruwberger57:34+8:59SWEOK Orion
    14680Matti Iivonen57:36+9:01FINAsikkalan Raikas
    147394Ari Nurmi57:37+9:02FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    148170Thomas Sundqvist57:39+9:04FINIK Kronan
    149281Stefan Åker57:40+9:05SWEOK Tisaren 2
    15091Tero Vehkaoja57:41+9:06FINYlikiimingin Niittomiehet
    151109Ole Ingesen57:44+9:09NORRingerike OL
    152108Mika Ternola57:47+9:12FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    153146Ulf Nilsson57:48+9:13SWESkogslöparna
    154187Seppo Merkkiniemi57:49+9:14FINVeitsiluodon Metsäurheilij
    155381Pekka Karinen57:50+9:15FINPihkaniskat 5
    156107Egil Eriksen57:54+9:19NORO-52
    157207Juhani Jokinen57:55+9:20FINMaarian Mahti
    158189Immo Lindroos57:56+9:21FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    159125Timo Parttimaa57:57+9:22FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    160173Jukka Suominen58:01+9:26FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    161128Patrik Johansson58:03+9:28SWEOK Mangen
    162205Per Niederback58:07+9:32SWEOK Nolasskogsarna
    163148Mikael Eriksson58:09+9:34SWELånghundra IF
    164236Asmo Vuorenpää58:17+9:42FINNokian Urheilijat
    165110Jon Jutulstad58:18+9:43NORKongsberg OL
    166235Olavi Jalkanen58:19+9:44FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    16746Lars Lystad58:20+9:45NORNydalens OK
    168159Hans Ohlin58:21+9:46SWERånäs OK
    169161Juha Laine58:23+9:48FINTurun Suunnistajat
    180Johan Alenius58:23+9:48SWEIFK Lidingö 2
    17198Reijo Koski58:24+9:49FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    408Kjell Henriksson58:24+9:49SWESeskarö IF
    825Ari Huttunen58:24+9:49FINKouvolan Rasti 7
    78Heikki Peltonen58:24+9:49FINKouvolan Rasti 2
    200Mika Hulkko58:24+9:49FINPihkaniskat 2
    176162Juha Rajamäki58:25+9:50FINRastiketut
    422Jari Laitamäki58:25+9:50FINFiskarin Työväen Urheilij
    103Risto Oja58:25+9:50FINKannuksen Ura
    17974Timo Hietaoja58:27+9:52FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    18025Peter Richardsson58:32+9:57SWEIFK Lidingö
    181412Sören Nymalm58:34+9:59FINPargas IF 3
    182240Jukka Talvitie58:35+10:00FINRasti-Jussit 2
    183267Pelle Holgersson58:44+10:09SWEOK Måsen
    231Tuomo Oksanen58:44+10:09FINHartolan Voima
    185276Fredrik Hellman58:48+10:13SWEIFK Tumba
    336Anders Gustafsson58:48+10:13SWETibro AIK
    187199Bengt Björk58:55+10:20SWEÅrsunda IF
    188149Tomas Sjöberg58:56+10:21SWEStorviks IF
    189393Heikki Peltonen58:58+10:23FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    19049Jyrki Mäki-Kala59:03+10:28FINKauhajoen Karhu
    19151Pekka Luoma59:05+10:30FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    19283Anders Fries59:06+10:31SWEOK Svackan
    193303Pasi Nurmi59:07+10:32FINVakka-Rasti 2
    194382Väinö Rahm59:10+10:35FINSumiaisten Kunto
    140Mats Eriksson59:10+10:35SWEMajornas IK
    196291Risto Gustafsson59:14+10:39FINSalon Vilpas
    197274Mika Loukkalahti59:16+10:41FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    198156Jouko Malinen59:20+10:45FINHelsingin NMKY 2
    199969Anders Gustafsson59:28+10:53SWEIK Fyris
    375Magnus Einarsson59:28+10:53SWELudvika OK 2
    Alla Nästa 200 >