jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1986

    Etapptider 3. etapp 2,7-2,8 km

    137Henna Haarajärvi17:37FINKuortaneen Kunto
    290Ingela Mattsson18:11+34FINKimito SF
    38Riitta Korpela18:36+59FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    44Saila Korento19:17+1:40FINOK77
    523Kati Ryynänen19:31+1:54FINEnon Kisa-Pojat
    621Eeva Orpana20:01+2:24FINAsikkalan Raikas
    719Johanna Tiira20:06+2:29FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    849Auli Leskinen20:10+2:33FINKalevan Rasti
    968Petra Päivärinta20:28+2:51FINKangasalan Kisa 3
    1036Laura Tamminen20:30+2:53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1124Piia Kankaanpää20:31+2:54FINKankaantaan Kisa
    1270Piia Juhola20:36+2:59FINEurajoen Veikot
    1331Katja Honkala20:43+3:06FINValkeakosken Haka
    141Mervi Väisänen20:57+3:20FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    1520Päivi Merkkiniemi21:00+3:23FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    1634Tuija Sintonen21:07+3:30FINVehkalahden Veikot
    17145H Nummelin21:19+3:42FINLoimaan Jankko
    1810Heidi Räsänen21:26+3:49FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    1939Mia Rundgren21:28+3:51FINJärvenpään Palo
    207Maret Malmlund21:41+4:04FINPargas IF
    2158Laura Niinistö21:42+4:05FINPerttelin Peikot
    2260Katja Honkanen21:43+4:06FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    23149Tiina Köngäs21:46+4:09FINPuolangan Ryhti
    2415Astra Francke21:50+4:13FINReima -34
    33Päivi Pietarinen21:50+4:13FINKalevan Rasti 2
    2682Kaisa Saviaho21:51+4:14FINHyvinkään Rasti
    2762Salla Lehto21:52+4:15FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    2832Hannele Tiira21:54+4:17FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    2917Milla Vehkaoja21:56+4:19FINJyväskylän Kisa-Toverit
    309Virpi Jussila22:06+4:29FINKangasalan Kisa
    3111Elina Lusa22:11+4:34FINEpilän Esa
    3254Mira Nieminen22:30+4:53FINHaapamäen Urheilijat
    3314Johan Paro22:51+5:14FINIF Femman
    3457Anu Virtanen22:58+5:21FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    3559Pirkko Karjalainen23:03+5:26FINOulun Suunnistajat 3
    3635Taina Ali-Knaapi23:06+5:29FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    37167E Heikkilä23:13+5:36FINEurajoen Veikot 2
    3828Sanna Hämäläinen23:20+5:43FINPihkaniskat
    39180Linda Forsman23:22+5:45FINIK Falken
    403Terhi Hyttinen23:23+5:46FINLynx
    26Nina Aalto23:23+5:46FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    4238Virva Mononen23:26+5:49FINRastihaukat
    43105Kat Huikko23:34+5:57FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    4430Susanna Jussila23:51+6:14FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    4587Riikka Niilahti23:58+6:21FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    46104L Kauppila24:03+6:26FINSuunta -57 2
    4795Mari Hämäläinen24:07+6:30FINPihkaniskat 2
    139Ca Antfolk24:07+6:30FINNärpes OK
    49172Tuija Rajala24:09+6:32FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    5022Anna Pekki24:11+6:34FINHiidenkiertäjät
    512Kajsa Ruokonen24:12+6:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    103Riitta Merkkiniemi24:12+6:35FINOunasvaara Hiihtoseura 2
    5312Maria Torttila24:20+6:43FINKouvolan Rasti
    545Minna Rahkola24:25+6:48FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    5516Jeannette Malmsten24:27+6:50FINLynx 2
    56183Tea Ikäheimonen24:29+6:52FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    57147X. Purontakanen24:32+6:55FINMesikämmenet 2
    58107Yvonne Gunell24:33+6:56FINIK Falken 2
    5927Päivi Hantula24:34+6:57FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    6091Anne Mylly24:49+7:12FINVeitsiluodon Metsäurheilij
    6147Satu Vainio24:50+7:13FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    62138Me Pyökäri24:52+7:15FINPiikkiön Karhu
    63181Sari Kaassalmi24:53+7:16FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    6441Pernilla Åsten24:55+7:18FINOK Orren
    6592Irene Fredriksson24:57+7:20FINOK Järven
    6669Heidi Koskinen25:00+7:23FINKymin Suunnistajat
    109L Muurinen25:00+7:23FINSalon Viesti
    68144Kirsi Juola25:12+7:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    69160Riikka Valtee25:18+7:41FINEräpirkat
    70118Päivi Raski25:23+7:46FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    71100Anu Konkarikoski25:27+7:50FINNokian Urheilijat
    7240Tiina Rautakorpi25:36+7:59FINEpilän Esa 2
    7353Iita Lepo25:37+8:00FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    173X. Forsström25:37+8:00FINOK Orient
    7525Larissa Erola25:38+8:01FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    7676Susa Villanen25:40+8:03FINLappeen Riento
    77120Minna Salmesvuo25:46+8:09FINHauhon Sisu
    7878Anne Lehtonen25:47+8:10FINPieksämäen Veikot
    79127Malin Joensuu25:49+8:12FINIF Brahe
    8089Mervi Holster25:54+8:17FINKeminmaan Urheilijat
    8181Heli Haapea26:00+8:23FIN
    82143Marjo Rämö26:05+8:28FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    8373Jeannette Lindroos26:08+8:31FINPargas IF 2
    84121Sari Väisänen26:10+8:33FINKuhmon Peurat
    85106Tanja Hyytiä26:12+8:35FINRasti-Jussit
    8679Sari Nokelainen26:16+8:39FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    87165Sani Mikkola26:17+8:40FINAuran Vannas
    8848Riitta Peltonen26:21+8:44FINImatran Suunnistajat
    55Leena Karhunen26:21+8:44FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    90123Marja Heikkinen26:46+9:09FINNilsiän Nujakka
    91101Sanna Schroderus26:49+9:12FINRasti-Hyry
    9265Lilian Björndahl26:51+9:14FINGamlakarleby IF
    9384Johanna Suokas26:59+9:22FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    9450Sari Tammela27:03+9:26FINLaukaan Urheilijat
    95133Sinikka Veijola27:04+9:27FINPaimion Rasti 2
    96156Sanna Parviainen27:07+9:30FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    9729Emma Ollikainen27:10+9:33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    9864Nina Isoherranen27:21+9:44FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    9974Marjo Ahola27:23+9:46FINPäijät-Rasti
    185S Palomäki27:23+9:46FINRasti-Kurikka
    101119Mari Hovi27:26+9:49FINMesikämmenet
    10288Reeta Varonen27:32+9:55FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    103130Pia Seppä27:34+9:57FINSippurasti
    10494Outi Valkonen27:38+10:01FINImatran Suunnistajat 2
    10543Katja Sirviö27:45+10:08FINSuunta –57
    10646Mari Japola27:48+10:11FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    107141Sa Saarela27:50+10:13FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    10842Liisa Perkkiö28:08+10:31FINYlivieskan Kuula
    61Hille Vaho28:08+10:31FINRastikarhut 2
    110132Annukka Parkkinen28:20+10:43FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    11180Sinikka Väyrynen28:23+10:46FINReima-34 2
    11244Mar Justen28:28+10:51FINRasti-Lukko
    113157Satu Yrttiaho28:40+11:03FINIisu
    11475Tiina Isokääntä28:45+11:08FINSaloisten Reipas
    11545Kati Hankaniemi28:48+11:11FINÄhtärin Urheilijat
    11618Susanna Takalo28:49+11:12FINOulun Suunnistajat
    11767Marjo Vuotila28:50+11:13FINLaitilan Jyske
    118135Mari Laurinen28:58+11:21FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    11997Janita Kemppi29:03+11:26FINLiedon Parma
    120116Andi Lux29:04+11:27FINOK77 2
    121111Haapamäki29:05+11:28FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    122110Riikka Hyle29:26+11:49FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    123136H Saarinen29:29+11:52FINRanuan Peura
    12477Tanja Niemelä29:49+12:12FINKooVee 2
    12593Kati Jokila29:57+12:20FINMynämäen Suunnistajat –
    126112Hanna Williamsson29:59+12:22FINIF Femman 2
    1276Heli Vilen30:03+12:26FINKooVee
    128168Tai Tihilä30:10+12:33FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    12985Liisa Kakkinen30:14+12:37FINNurmeksen Sepot
    130170Erika Viinikainen30:22+12:45FINLiedon Parma 2
    131164Riitta Merkkiniemi30:25+12:48FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    132122R Mikkonen30:26+12:49FINOulun Suunnistajat 4
    184Asta Myllynen30:26+12:49FINViitasaaren Suunta
    134114Tuuli Mustonen30:44+13:07FINAlatornion Pirkat
    135115Katja Kovanen30:49+13:12FINLänsi-Saimaan Rasti
    13699Elina Valkonen30:52+13:15FINRasti-Lukko 2
    137128Päivi Lång31:10+13:33FINSavon Suunta
    13871Saana Leino31:17+13:40FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
    13913Sohvi Mäkinen31:19+13:42FINRastikarhut
    140153Tiia Nukki31:31+13:54FINVakka-Rasti 2
    14186Len Kujala32:05+14:28FINNastolan Terä
    178Heli Nukki32:05+14:28FINVakka-Rasti
    14366Piia Vaininen32:43+15:06FINTurun Suunnistajat
    108Jokilehto32:43+15:06FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    145125M Peltonen32:52+15:15FINRasti-Jussit 2
    14672Paula Jokela33:04+15:27FINNivalan Urheilijat
    147175M Härkönen33:06+15:29FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    148113Si Raitimo33:22+15:45FINHaukiputaan Veikot
    14996Minna Saarilaakso34:01+16:24FINKouvolan Rasti 2
    150182Jasmin Virta34:06+16:29FINRasti-Vihti 2
    151102Elisa Visti34:24+16:47FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    152151Soile Lankinen34:25+16:48FINRastivarsat
    15351Meri Hallisto34:34+16:57FINPaimion Rasti
    154117Hanna Immo34:38+17:01FINKeminmaan Urheilijat 2
    155177Jaana Rautiainen34:52+17:15FINSuomussalmen Ketut
    156162Jo Koskela35:21+17:44FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
    15752Heli-Marja Niemelä35:29+17:52FINHaapajärven Kiilat
    15898Anu Wasenius35:31+17:54FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    159176Silja Isoiitu35:43+18:06FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    160161Anu Oikarinen36:07+18:30FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    161131Jenni Valkonen36:37+19:00FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    16283Paula Porkola36:43+19:06FINReima-34 3
    163169Annu Lammi37:01+19:24FINRastikarhut 3
    164134Sari Eskola37:20+19:43FINMaarian Mahti
    165158Johanna Tarkkonen37:28+19:51FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3
    166186Antti Rosti38:12+20:35FINJyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2
    16763Katja Törmä38:26+20:49FINTarpian Suunta
    16856Tanja Mähönen38:31+20:54FINRasti-Vihti
    169126Päivi Luoma38:44+21:07FINPihkaniskat 3
    170137Anne Jaakkola39:17+21:40FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    171166Tuulia Hämälistö39:43+22:06FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    172124Karoliina Andersson39:51+22:14FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    173174Jenni Hämäläinen40:44+23:07FINElimäen Vauhti
    174187Sanna Turakainen40:56+23:19FINEnon Kisa-Pojat 2
    175148P Korhonen43:36+25:59FINHankasalmen Hanka
    176142Anna Vilpo44:09+26:32FINTampereen Pyrintö
    177163A Tuominen44:19+26:42FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat 3
    178171Mari Saari47:04+29:27FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    179146M Kinnunen48:42+31:05FINKalevan Rasti 3
    180179Maj-B. Holopainen49:49+32:12FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    181129Anna Myllys51:24+33:47FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    182140Tuuli Hakio51:26+33:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    183154Laura Timonen53:51+36:14FINOulun Suunnistajat 5
    184159Anu Rajavuori54:22+36:45FINHartolan Voima
    185155Maigret Haldin56:57+39:20FINIF Femman 3
    186150Pauliina Kelloniemi1:05:34+47:57FINKemijärven Urheilijat
    187152Sari Krats1:12:12+54:35FINKensu