jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1986

    Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp Växling 2,7-2,8 km

    1FINRajamäen Rykmentti (1)1:18:42Mervi Väisänen20:57
    2FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (8)+1:29Riitta Korpela18:36
    3FINKankaantaan Kisa (24)+1:45Piia Kankaanpää20:31
    4FINOK77 (4)+1:46Saila Korento19:17
    5FINLynx (3)+2:02Terhi Hyttinen23:23
    6FINPihkaniskat (28)+2:08Sanna Hämäläinen23:20
    7FINJyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (17)+2:19Milla Vehkaoja21:56
    8FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (62)+3:53Salla Lehto21:52
    9FINEpilän Esa (11)+4:09Elina Lusa22:11
    10FINReima -34 (15)+4:30Astra Francke21:50
    11FINKangasalan Kisa (9)+4:34Virpi Jussila22:06
    12FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (26)+4:35Nina Aalto23:23
    13FINOulun Suunnistajat (18)+4:36Susanna Takalo28:49
    14FINKouvolan Rasti (12)+5:13Maria Torttila24:20
    15FINPargas IF (7)+5:28Maret Malmlund21:41
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+6:11Kajsa Ruokonen24:12
    17FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (20)+6:17Päivi Merkkiniemi21:00
    18FINIF Femman (14)+6:20Johan Paro22:51
    19FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (5)+6:21Minna Rahkola24:25
    20FINKuortaneen Kunto (37)+6:30Henna Haarajärvi17:37
    21FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (23)+6:54Kati Ryynänen19:31
    22FINKeminmaan Urheilijat (89)+7:01Mervi Holster25:54
    23FINKuopion Suunnistajat (87)+7:02Riikka Niilahti23:58
    24FINIK Falken (180)+7:08Linda Forsman23:22
    25FINOulun Suunnistajat 3 (59)+7:14Pirkko Karjalainen23:03
    26FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (30)+7:30Susanna Jussila23:51
    27FINKalevan Rasti (49)+7:47Auli Leskinen20:10
    28FINHyvinkään Rasti (82)+7:54Kaisa Saviaho21:51
    29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25)+8:08Larissa Erola25:38
    30FINKooVee (6)+8:18Heli Vilen30:03
    31FINEurajoen Veikot (70)+8:30Piia Juhola20:36
    32FINKalevan Rasti 2 (33)+8:54Päivi Pietarinen21:50
    33FINHaapamäen Urheilijat (54)+9:10Mira Nieminen22:30
    34FINLeppävaaran Sisu (88)+9:25Reeta Varonen27:32
    35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (29)+9:29Emma Ollikainen27:10
    36FINPerttelin Peikot (58)+9:30Laura Niinistö21:42
    37FINAsikkalan Raikas (21)+10:01Eeva Orpana20:01
    38FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (68)+10:02Petra Päivärinta20:28
    39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+10:03Laura Tamminen20:30
    40FINKimito SF (90)+10:04Ingela Mattsson18:11
    41FINValkeakosken Haka (31)+10:05Katja Honkala20:43
    42FINOK Orren (41)+10:10Pernilla Åsten24:55
    43FINHiidenkiertäjät (22)+10:11Anna Pekki24:11
    44FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (47)+10:13Satu Vainio24:50
    45FINVaasan Suunnistajat (60)+10:14Katja Honkanen21:43
    46FINLynx 2 (16)+10:18Jeannette Malmsten24:27
    47FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (10)+10:23Heidi Räsänen21:26
    48FINLoimaan Jankko (145)+10:29H Nummelin21:19
    49FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (32)+10:46Hannele Tiira21:54
    50FINLänsi-Saimaan Rasti (115)+10:54Katja Kovanen30:49
    51FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (181)+11:37Sari Kaassalmi24:53
    52FINImatran Suunnistajat (48)+11:41Riitta Peltonen26:21
    53FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (27)+11:42Päivi Hantula24:34
    54FINVehkalahden Veikot (34)+11:52Tuija Sintonen21:07
    55FINKeuruun Kisailijat (79)+12:47Sari Nokelainen26:16
    56FINPieksämäen Veikot (78)+13:23Anne Lehtonen25:47
    57FINOK Järven (92)+13:46Irene Fredriksson24:57
    58FINMesikämmenet (119)+13:49Mari Hovi27:26
    59FINRastikarhut 2 (61)+13:57Hille Vaho28:08
    60FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (19)+13:59Johanna Tiira20:06
    61FINRastihaukat (38)+14:00Virva Mononen23:26
    62FINSuunta –57 (43)+14:05Katja Sirviö27:45
    63FINLappeen Riento (76)+14:06Susa Villanen25:40
    64FINRastikarhut (13)+14:09Sohvi Mäkinen31:19
    65FINOunasvaara Hiihtoseura 2 (103)+14:11Riitta Merkkiniemi24:12
    66FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (55)+14:26Leena Karhunen26:21
    67FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (84)+14:28Johanna Suokas26:59
    68FINYlivieskan Kuula (42)+14:35Liisa Perkkiö28:08
    69FINVeitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (91)+15:40Anne Mylly24:49
    70FINRasti-Lukko (44)+15:55Mar Justen28:28
    71FINPihkaniskat 2 (95)+16:14Mari Hämäläinen24:07
    72FINLaukaan Urheilijat (50)+16:16Sari Tammela27:03
    73FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (57)+16:40Anu Virtanen22:58
    74FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (35)+16:48Taina Ali-Knaapi23:06
    75FINEpilän Esa 2 (40)+17:25Tiina Rautakorpi25:36
    76FINGamlakarleby IF (65)+17:47Lilian Björndahl26:51
    77FINHaapajärven Kiilat (52)+17:51Heli-Marja Niemelä35:29
    78FINTarpian Suunta (63)+18:36Katja Törmä38:26
    79FINKooVee 2 (77)+18:45Tanja Niemelä29:49
    80FINOulun Suunnistajat 4 (122)+18:48R Mikkonen30:26
    81FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (64)+19:07Nina Isoherranen27:21
    82FINIK Falken 2 (107)+19:27Yvonne Gunell24:33
    83FINRasti-Vihti (56)+19:41Tanja Mähönen38:31
    84FIN (81)+19:51Heli Haapea26:00
    85FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (71)+19:57Saana Leino31:17
    86FINReima-34 2 (80)+20:14Sinikka Väyrynen28:23
    87FINOK77 2 (116)+20:20Andi Lux29:04
    88FINLiedon Parma (97)+20:37Janita Kemppi29:03
    89FINKouvolan Rasti 2 (96)+20:40Minna Saarilaakso34:01
    90FINLaitilan Jyske (67)+20:50Marjo Vuotila28:50
    91FINIF Brahe (127)+20:51Malin Joensuu25:49
    92FINPaimion Rasti (51)+21:02Meri Hallisto34:34
    93FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (102)+21:34Elisa Visti34:24
    94FINMaarian Mahti (134)+21:49Sari Eskola37:20
    95FINLiedon Parma 2 (170)+21:51Erika Viinikainen30:22
    96FINPäijät-Rasti (74)+21:59Marjo Ahola27:23
    97FINJoutsenon Kullervo (46)+22:02Mari Japola27:48
    98FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (118)+22:10Päivi Raski25:23
    99FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (124)+22:11Karoliina Andersson39:51
    100FINMynämäen Suunnistajat –52 (93)+22:17Kati Jokila29:57
    101FINNurmeksen Sepot (85)+22:20Liisa Kakkinen30:14
    102FINSalon Viesti (109)+22:23L Muurinen25:00
    103FINNastolan Terä (86)+22:36Len Kujala32:05
    104FINSuunta -57 2 (104)+22:47L Kauppila24:03
    105FINRasti-Hyry (101)+23:10Sanna Schroderus26:49
    106FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (53)+23:24Iita Lepo25:37
    107FINKeminmaan Urheilijat 2 (117)+23:46Hanna Immo34:38
    108FINKuhmon Peurat (121)+24:13Sari Väisänen26:10
    109FINNivalan Urheilijat (72)+24:51Paula Jokela33:04
    110FINNokian Urheilijat (100)+24:55Anu Konkarikoski25:27
    111FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (94)+24:56Outi Valkonen27:38
    112FINPargas IF 2 (73)+25:31Jeannette Lindroos26:08
    113FINTurun Suunnistajat (66)+26:12Piia Vaininen32:43
    114FINMesikämmenet 2 (147)+26:28X. Purontakanen24:32
    115FINReima-34 3 (83)+26:29Paula Porkola36:43
    116FINJärvenpään Palo (39)+27:02Mia Rundgren21:28
    117FINHauhon Sisu (120)+27:10Minna Salmesvuo25:46
    118FINHaukiputaan Veikot (113)+28:37Si Raitimo33:22
    119FINRasti-Kurikka (185)+28:49S Palomäki27:23
    120FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+28:50Haapamäki29:05
    121FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (45)+29:11Kati Hankaniemi28:48
    122FINSavon Suunta (128)+29:40Päivi Lång31:10
    123FINPuolangan Ryhti (149)+30:10Tiina Köngäs21:46
    124FINRasti-Lukko 2 (99)+30:20Elina Valkonen30:52
    125FINSaloisten Reipas (75)+30:27Tiina Isokääntä28:45
    126FINViitasaaren Suunta (184)+30:42Asta Myllynen30:26
    127FINRasti-Jussit (106)+31:26Tanja Hyytiä26:12
    128FINKymin Suunnistajat (69)+31:31Heidi Koskinen25:00
    129FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (141)+32:17Sa Saarela27:50
    130FINAnttolan Urheilijat (132)+32:22Annukka Parkkinen28:20
    131FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (98)+32:30Anu Wasenius35:31
    132FINRasti-Vihti 2 (182)+32:30Jasmin Virta34:06
    133FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (108)+32:46Jokilehto32:43
    134FINPihkaniskat 3 (126)+33:04Päivi Luoma38:44
    135FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (135)+34:29Mari Laurinen28:58
    136FINTampereen Pyrintö (142)+35:03Anna Vilpo44:09
    137FINEräpirkat (160)+35:38Riikka Valtee25:18
    138FINNärpes OK (139)+35:40Ca Antfolk24:07
    139FINNilsiän Nujakka (123)+35:51Marja Heikkinen26:46
    140FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (131)+36:02Jenni Valkonen36:37
    141FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (143)+37:22Marjo Rämö26:05
    142FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (167)+38:48E Heikkilä23:13
    143FINIF Femman 2 (112)+39:14Hanna Williamsson29:59
    144FINHankasalmen Hanka (148)+39:22P Korhonen43:36
    145FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (110)+40:16Riikka Hyle29:26
    146FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (144)+40:29Kirsi Juola25:12
    147FINRanuan Peura (136)+40:55H Saarinen29:29
    148FINRastivarsat (151)+41:16Soile Lankinen34:25
    149FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (105)+41:36Kat Huikko23:34
    150FINPaimion Rasti 2 (133)+42:38Sinikka Veijola27:04
    151FINOK Orient (173)+44:53X. Forsström25:37
    152FINIisu (157)+45:16Satu Yrttiaho28:40
    153FINIF Femman 3 (155)+45:34Maigret Haldin56:57
    154FINAlatornion Pirkat (114)+45:37Tuuli Mustonen30:44
    155FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (164)+46:27Riitta Merkkiniemi30:25
    156FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (168)+47:09Tai Tihilä30:10
    157FINPiikkiön Karhu (138)+47:13Me Pyökäri24:52
    158FINAuran Vannas (165)+47:23Sani Mikkola26:17
    159FINJyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2 (186)+47:37Antti Rosti38:12
    160FINOulun Suunnistajat 5 (154)+49:10Laura Timonen53:51
    161FINSuomussalmen Rasti (172)+50:15Tuija Rajala24:09
    162FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (156)+52:17Sanna Parviainen27:07
    163FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (129)+53:10Anna Myllys51:24
    164FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (140)+53:26Tuuli Hakio51:26
    165FINSuomusjärven Sisu (166)+54:00Tuulia Hämälistö39:43
    166FINRasti-Jussit 2 (125)+54:21M Peltonen32:52
    167FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (175)+55:58M Härkönen33:06
    168FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (183)+56:33Tea Ikäheimonen24:29
    169FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat 3 (163)+57:42A Tuominen44:19
    170FINPohjankyrön Rasti (171)+57:45Mari Saari47:04
    171FINKalevan Rasti 3 (146)+57:53M Kinnunen48:42
    172FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (161)+58:02Anu Oikarinen36:07
    173FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (158)+1:00:28Johanna Tarkkonen37:28
    174FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (162)+1:00:57Jo Koskela35:21
    175FINKemijärven Urheilijat (150)+1:01:06Pauliina Kelloniemi1:05:34
    176FINVakka-Rasti 2 (153)+1:02:24Tiia Nukki31:31
    177FINSippurasti (130)+1:02:36Pia Seppä27:34
    178FINVakka-Rasti (178)+1:03:21Heli Nukki32:05
    179FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (137)+1:05:09Anne Jaakkola39:17
    180FINSuomussalmen Ketut (177)+1:08:46Jaana Rautiainen34:52
    181FINEnon Kisa-Pojat 2 (187)+1:09:55Sanna Turakainen40:56
    182FINKensu (152)+1:16:49Sari Krats1:12:12
    183FINElimäen Vauhti (174)+1:17:33Jenni Hämäläinen40:44
    184FINRastikarhut 3 (169)+1:17:41Annu Lammi37:01
    185FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (176)+1:26:17Silja Isoiitu35:43
    186FINHartolan Voima (159)+1:26:29Anu Rajavuori54:22
    187FINRautalammin Urheilijat (179)+1:27:36Maj-B. Holopainen49:49