jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1993

    Etapptider 4. etapp 2,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    116Jarkko Hautala16:53FINLapuan Virki
    23Jari Sillman16:57+4FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    325Juha-Pekka Loikas17:28+35FINHyvinkn Rasti
    423Turo Vtinen17:38+45FINEspoon Suunta 2
    51Juha-Pekka Vierinen17:49+56FINLynx
    62Kari Salo17:55+1:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    77Juha Linjamki18:02+1:09FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    828Timo Kankaanp18:06+1:13FINOK77
    910Markus Lindeqvist18:12+1:19FINPaimion Rasti
    1081Timo Saarinen18:15+1:22FINValkeakosken Haka
    1117Mikko Hallisto18:29+1:36FINPaimion Rasti 2
    12116Markus Nilsson18:30+1:37FINIF Minken
    134Ilkka Karhu18:31+1:38FINEspoon Suunta
    5Jonne Lakanen18:31+1:38FINDelta
    1544Jarkko Kerkola18:33+1:40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    1619Peter Hertsbacka18:43+1:50FINNrpes OK
    1770Teppo Pellinen18:44+1:51FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    1894Markku Sane18:46+1:53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    19120Juha Riihimki18:48+1:55FINLapuan Virki 2
    2012Olli Vehmasto18:51+1:58FINSuunta-101
    2124Markus Sthl18:56+2:03FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    2241Tapio Viiri19:09+2:16FINHirvensalon Heitto
    2343Tuomas Pasanen19:22+2:29FINViitasaaren Suunta
    2433Anti Albert19:26+2:33ESTOK Kobras
    2574Tommi Lantta19:28+2:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    2690Turo Hikimies19:29+2:36FINImatran Suunnistajat
    276Tero Fhr19:32+2:39FINVehkalahden Veikot
    2820Sebastian Wester19:40+2:47FINIF Femman
    37Juho Hotanen19:40+2:47FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    53Matti Janlv19:40+2:47FINIF land
    3114Jonas Lindholm19:47+2:54FINOK Jrven
    3231Eero Pietil19:52+2:59FINTampereen Pyrint
    33111Samuli Koskialho19:55+3:02FINEurajoen Veikot
    3448Christian Kronholm19:59+3:06FINSolf IK
    3557Jeppe Snell20:02+3:09FINKymin Suunnistajat
    3613Antti Korhonen20:10+3:17FINPihkaniskat
    37101Mikko Mourujrvi20:19+3:26FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    38123Jarno Musto20:20+3:27FINLuumen Rasti
    39115Pontus Fred20:23+3:30FINIF Femman 2
    408Pasi Enqvist20:24+3:31FINRajamen Rykmentti
    46Mrten Bostrm20:24+3:31FINLynx 2
    4263Sasha Gorbatko20:26+3:33RUSSestroretsk Sport School
    4356Petri Kuva20:32+3:39FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    61Matti Heinniemi20:32+3:39FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    4536Veli-Pekka Lukkarinen20:34+3:41FINPielaveden Sampo
    4630Heikki Heinonen20:36+3:43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    4751Jari-Pekka Nurmi20:41+3:48FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2
    4880Markku Harila20:42+3:49FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    4976Vesa Mkinen20:53+4:00FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    5055Sari Juntunen20:58+4:05FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    519Juha Hirvonen21:05+4:12FINLahden Suunnistajat 37
    5296Topi Suomalainen21:06+4:13FINOlavin Rasti
    5318Sini Turunen21:10+4:17FINKeravan Urheilijat
    54143Petri Ikvalko21:11+4:18FINKangasalan Kisa 3
    55148Veli-Pekka Kurunmki21:12+4:19FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat
    5640Matti Tahvonen21:16+4:23FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    57131Teemu Levo21:22+4:29FINTurun Suunnistajat
    58136Pauli Lempa21:29+4:36FINRasti 88
    5985Markus Vainiomki21:30+4:37FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    6050Heikki Peura21:38+4:45FINRasti-Lukko
    6126Hanna-Mari Mkel21:39+4:46FINSuunta-Sepot
    6235Riku Eronen21:46+4:53FINDelta 2
    63180Tuomas Karhumki21:48+4:55FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    64106Henri Eskola21:51+4:58FINMaarian Mahti
    6515Mikko Riihimki21:58+5:05FINKoovee
    6639Mika Peltoniemi22:02+5:09FINMalax IF
    67147Mikko Nieminen22:03+5:10FINHaapamen Urheilijat 2
    6868Mathias Henriksson22:05+5:12FINIK Falken
    6979Mikko Nrvnen22:06+5:13FINEspoon Suunta 3
    83Miikka Korppi22:06+5:13FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    7173Olli Immo22:12+5:19FINSuunta-2000 2
    7254Teemu Kontoniemi22:14+5:21FINRastiketut
    71Olli Moisander22:14+5:21FINDelta 3
    7465Kirsi Vanhalakka22:15+5:22FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    7545Ilkka Pkknen22:16+5:23FINKuhmon Peurat
    7611Sami Nurmi22:26+5:33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    7762Teemu Harju22:29+5:36FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    135Pekka Huusari22:29+5:36FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    7932Markus Vaara22:30+5:37FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    80122Hannu Jeronen22:34+5:41FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    8192Antti Hautalahti22:36+5:43FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    129Kolia Malishev22:36+5:43RUSSestroretsk Sport School 2
    83141Samuli Kaukonen22:37+5:44FINParkanon Urheilijat
    84154Erno Pakkala22:40+5:47FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    85108Timo Maukonen22:44+5:51FINRasti E4
    86104Toni Hartvik22:46+5:53FINMalax IF 2
    87142Daniel Blomster22:55+6:02FINIF land 2
    88110Jarkko Leppnen23:00+6:07FINKemin Kiilat
    8947Kosti Hyypp23:07+6:14FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    90126Veli-Matti Lonka23:11+6:18FINKalevan Rasti
    91113Antti Hyttinen23:12+6:19FINRasti-Jussit 2
    9221Kalle Laine23:14+6:21FINKauhajoen Karhu
    93165Jukka Vertainen23:18+6:25FINRasti E4 2
    94211Tuukka Seppl23:21+6:28FINRasti-Jussit
    9534Vesa Aaltonen23:34+6:41FINIF Brahe
    9649Seppo Tompuri23:36+6:43FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    97161Jussi Jrvinen23:40+6:47FINNokian Urheilijat
    9898Aleksi Leskinen23:41+6:48FINLynx 3
    9952Tiina Karvonen23:42+6:49FINSomeron Esa
    10086Janne Nurminen23:47+6:54FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    208Jukka Alilonttinen23:47+6:54FINLiedon Parma
    10222Panu Teittinen23:49+6:56FINKangasalan Kisa
    10367Juhani Vainio23:53+7:00FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    128Jarkko Pyy23:53+7:00FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    105170Juha Lehtonen24:01+7:08FINAngelniemen.Ankkuri 5
    106151Jarkko Knuutinen24:03+7:10FINEurajoen Veikot 2
    107114Timo Ritasalo24:07+7:14FINVakka-Rasti
    10827Pasi Kotaniemi24:12+7:19FINSuunta-2000
    10987Antti Juntunen24:15+7:22FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    11066Lauri Lindberg24:19+7:26FINLammin Ski
    111166Thomas Rjdahl24:26+7:33FINSolf IK 2
    11272Tommi Seitajoki24:27+7:34FINRasti-Jyry
    113162Jukka Piispa24:33+7:40FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2
    114150Aapo Helin24:37+7:44FINRasti-Jyry 2
    11584Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo24:47+7:54FINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    116103Simo Mertanen25:03+8:10FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    117163Manna Pietil25:13+8:20FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    11838Pasi Lyytikinen25:18+8:25FINPaimion Rasti 3
    119183Jarkko Leppihalme25:21+8:28FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    12099Johanna Kulin25:26+8:33FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    121171Pirkka Hanttu25:31+8:38FINNokian Urheilijat 2
    122172Jussi Kosenius25:34+8:41FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    12382Timo Koskela25:43+8:50FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    124176Jarkko Torvinen25:44+8:51FINIisalmen Visa
    12559Jrgen Wickholm25:45+8:52FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    126133Matti Maajrvi25:56+9:03FINLappeen Riento
    127158Kirsi Harju26:03+9:10FINPerhon Kiri
    128138Simo Salo26:04+9:11FINPaimion Rasti 5
    129155Jari Turtinen26:14+9:21FINPermeren Rasti
    13089Petri Malkki26:19+9:26FINSavon Suunta
    131152Ville Suuronen26:21+9:28FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    13295Innar Vinni26:45+9:52ESTOK Vru
    13388Antti Turpeinen26:46+9:53FINJuvan Urheilijat
    13442Vesa Liuhanen26:47+9:54FINOulun Suunnistajat
    135140Mikko Nippala26:49+9:56FINTarpian Suunta
    13629X. Jakobsson26:51+9:58FINRastikarhut
    13777Tuomo Mukkala26:52+9:59FINRasti-Kurikka
    138168Pasi Lahtinen26:57+10:04FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    139130Sami Kaartinen27:01+10:08FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    140107Kainu27:14+10:21FINVetelin Urheilijat
    14169Jani Kipinoinen27:21+10:28FINAuran Vannas
    181Juho Prssinen27:21+10:28FINKangasalan Kisa 4
    143190Krister Hglund27:25+10:32FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    144146Teija Parkkinen27:40+10:47FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    14591Santtu Leinonen27:43+10:50FINDelta 4
    146125Andreas Sderstrm27:49+10:56FINOK Jrven 2
    14760Marko Puhakka27:55+11:02FINSippurasti
    148209Aspo Kuulasmaa28:05+11:12FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    149198Rikke-Pekka Innil28:07+11:14FINEspoon Suunta 5
    150199Samuli Sailo28:08+11:15FINEspoon Suunta 4
    151179Jenny Vainio28:16+11:23FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    15258Petri Kaskinen28:33+11:40FINHaapamen Urheilijat
    153174Lauri Grnholm28:42+11:49FINHirvensalon Heitto 3
    154164Matti Virtanen28:47+11:54FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    185Henri Pyy28:47+11:54FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    156207Jukka Oikarinen28:56+12:03FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    157117Karoliina Kiukas29:19+12:26FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    158134Andreas backa29:21+12:28FINOK Botnia 2
    159109Tuomas Kuitunen29:27+12:34FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    160105Andrus Naulainen29:52+12:59ESTSaarenmaa OK
    161188Jyri Erkkil30:01+13:08FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    162177Tero Kalliomaa30:02+13:09FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat
    163192Simon Frjd31:11+14:18FINOK Botnia 3
    164193Olli Puurunen31:17+14:24FINOulun Tarmo
    165127Miska Jetsu31:33+14:40FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    16678Sampsa Launiainen31:36+14:43FINLynx 4
    167175Kristian Back31:37+14:44FINIF Femman 4
    168144Antti Eklund31:54+15:01FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    16993Ari Laine32:02+15:09FINPaimion Rasti 4
    170156Matti Riihimki32:12+15:19FINKoovee 2
    17197Jyri Hartikka32:28+15:35FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    172157David Fred32:29+15:36FINIF Femman 3
    173121Jouni Aaltonen32:31+15:38FINIF Brahe 2
    17475Pirkka Lakkala33:10+16:17FINSaloisten Reipas
    175112Jyrki Muukkonen33:32+16:39FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    176197Antti Vtinen33:39+16:46FINSiilin Rasti 2
    177159Jussi Taipale33:43+16:50FINAlatornion Pirkat
    178173Terhi Sillanp33:44+16:51FINHauhon Sisu 2
    179145Hans Lahtonen33:57+17:04FINLaitilan Jyske
    180102Ben Wickholm34:02+17:09FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    18164Jukka Venlinen34:16+17:23FINSiilin Rasti
    182195Markus Saramki34:26+17:33FINLynx 6
    183100Antti Kirjavainen34:36+17:43FINHauhon Sisu
    184204Markus Saarinen34:37+17:44FINDelta 7
    185213Tommi Santanen34:45+17:52FINImatran Suunnistajat 2
    186169Mikael Fagerlund34:47+17:54FINOK Jrven 3
    187205Juho Pietilnaho34:54+18:01FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    188118Pekka Varamki34:57+18:04FINOK77 2
    189119Tuomas Ilomki35:14+18:21FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    190212Karl Lindfors35:23+18:30FINIK Falken 2
    191178Juha Hokka35:32+18:39FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    192187Olli Apilo36:57+20:04FINOlavin Rasti 2
    193153Tomi Tasanen37:04+20:11FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3
    194139Mirva Majava37:17+20:24FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    195191Staffan Tunis38:32+21:39FINVr IF
    196206Petteri Salmijrvi38:57+22:04FINSuunta-101 3
    197186Riikka Laurila40:06+23:13FINSahalahden Kunto
    198132Mikko Laasanen40:18+23:25FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    199149Jouko Tolonen40:52+23:59FINSavon Rasti
    200182Jari Lydman40:56+24:03FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt
    Alla Nsta 200 >