(11,0+9,0+10,0+8,0+12,0+7,0+13,0)
1 | 1 | IK Örnen | FIN | 12:54:42 | |||
1 H. Sell | 3:26:56 | 47. | |||||
2 K-E.Sjödahl | 1:33:12 | 4. | 5:00:08 | 36. | |||
3 R. Sell | 1:31:12 | 8. | 6:31:20 | 17. | |||
4 | 1:23:42 | 12. | 7:55:02 | 6. | |||
5 S-E. Fagerholm | 2:03:40 | 8. | 9:58:42 | 4. | |||
6 Birger Malmström | 58:48 | 3. | 10:57:30 | 3. | |||
7 Leo Backman | 1:57:12 | 3. | 12:54:42 | 1. | |||
2 | 2 | IF Goterna | SWE | 13:00:39 | |||
1 Nils Wåhlen | 1:55:51 | 2. | |||||
2 | 3:01:07 | 45. | 4:56:58 | 35. | |||
3 S. Larsson | 1:28:05 | 5. | 6:24:55 | 12. | |||
4 | 1:43:08 | 18. | 8:08:03 | 16. | |||
5 B. Ström | 1:56:31 | 4. | 10:04:40 | 8. | |||
6 K. Hurtig | 1:00:10 | 4. | 11:04:50 | 6. | |||
7 B.Pehrsson | 1:55:49 | 2. | 13:00:39 | 2. | |||
3 | 3 | Helsingin Toverit | FIN | 13:06:09 | |||
1 Hannu Koskivuori | 2:01:15 | 3. | |||||
2 | 2:20:58 | 30. | 4:22:13 | 4. | |||
3 G. Telkkinen | 1:21:19 | 4. | 5:43:32 | 2. | |||
4 Ensio Ikonen | 1:18:17 | 3. | 7:01:49 | 1. | |||
5 | 2:28:42 | 23. | 9:30:31 | 1. | |||
6 E. Vepsäläinen | 1:03:46 | 7. | 10:34:17 | 1. | |||
7 | 2:31:52 | 18. | 13:06:09 | 3. | |||
4 | 4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:10:40 | |||
1 E. Kupiainen | 3:20:05 | 43. | |||||
2 Matti Salmenkylä | 1:24:18 | 2. | 4:44:23 | 22. | |||
3 O. Mäenpää | 1:30:15 | 6. | 6:14:38 | 8. | |||
4 | 1:49:59 | 21. | 8:04:37 | 12. | |||
5 Arvo Ek | 1:44:03 | 1. | 9:48:40 | 3. | |||
6 J. Salmenkylä | 1:08:16 | 10. | 10:56:56 | 2. | |||
7 E. Aro | 2:13:44 | 11. | 13:10:40 | 4. | |||
5 | 5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 13:14:10 | |||
1 P. Kapanen | 3:38:18 | 57. | |||||
2 | 2:03:36 | 19. | 5:41:54 | 55. | |||
3 Runo Harmo | 1:14:57 | 1. | 6:56:51 | 31. | |||
4 M. Niemi | 1:22:19 | 9. | 8:19:10 | 23. | |||
5 Kalevi Kapanen | 1:55:51 | 3. | 10:15:01 | 15. | |||
6 Pentti Salpakivi | 52:08 | 1. | 11:07:09 | 7. | |||
7 E. Virtanen | 2:07:09 | 9. | 13:14:10 | 5. | |||
6 | 6 | Esbo IF | FIN | 13:19:15 | |||
1 K. Lindholm | 2:02:37 | 5. | |||||
2 N. Huttunen | 1:45:30 | 10. | 3:48:07 | 1. | |||
3 | 1:37:29 | 14. | 5:25:36 | 1. | |||
4 | 1:52:32 | 24. | 7:18:08 | 2. | |||
5 | 2:18:15 | 19. | 9:36:23 | 2. | |||
6 | 1:26:20 | 20. | 11:02:43 | 5. | |||
7 | 2:16:32 | 12. | 13:19:15 | 6. | |||
7 | 7 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 13:21:08 | |||
1 H. Åström | 3:25:29 | 45. | |||||
2 | 1:48:01 | 11. | 5:13:30 | 42. | |||
3 Bertel Stellberg | 1:18:08 | 3. | 6:31:38 | 18. | |||
4 L. Lönnqvist | 1:22:33 | 10. | 7:54:11 | 5. | |||
5 | 2:08:37 | 13. | 10:02:48 | 7. | |||
6 Ragnar Holst | 56:59 | 2. | 10:59:47 | 4. | |||
7 | 2:21:21 | 15. | 13:21:08 | 7. | |||
8 | 8 | Hyvinkään Tahko | FIN | 13:41:12 | |||
1 E. Saarinen | 2:36:17 | 29. | |||||
2 | 1:55:56 | 13. | 4:32:13 | 13. | |||
3 | 1:56:56 | 24. | 6:29:09 | 15. | |||
4 | 1:33:12 | 15. | 8:02:21 | 9. | |||
5 | 2:10:23 | 14. | 10:12:44 | 13. | |||
6 | 1:09:20 | 11. | 11:22:04 | 11. | |||
7 | 2:19:08 | 14. | 13:41:12 | 8. | |||
9 | 9 | Kouvolan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:52:38 | |||
1 Arvo Vainonen | 1:54:47 | 1. | |||||
2 | 2:33:03 | 40. | 4:27:50 | 8. | |||
3 | 1:38:25 | 15. | 6:06:15 | 4. | |||
4 | 1:56:11 | 26. | 8:02:26 | 10. | |||
5 | 2:22:56 | 21. | 10:25:22 | 17. | |||
6 | 1:15:50 | 13. | 11:41:12 | 14. | |||
7 P. Ronkka | 2:11:26 | 10. | 13:52:38 | 9. | |||
10 | 10 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 | FIN | 13:57:08 | |||
1 B. Lehtonen | 2:21:09 | 15. | |||||
2 | 2:25:54 | 36. | 4:47:03 | 28. | |||
3 | 1:43:53 | 20. | 6:30:56 | 16. | |||
4 Aaro Alarto | 1:14:31 | 2. | 7:45:27 | 4. | |||
5 | 2:15:41 | 18. | 10:01:08 | 5. | |||
6 | 1:23:53 | 18. | 11:25:01 | 12. | |||
7 | 2:32:07 | 19. | 13:57:08 | 10. | |||
11 | 11 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:10:14 | |||
1 L. Juutilainen | 2:43:53 | 37. | |||||
2 O. Termala | 1:44:17 | 8. | 4:28:10 | 9. | |||
3 | 1:43:04 | 19. | 6:11:14 | 5. | |||
4 | 1:58:09 | 28. | 8:09:23 | 19. | |||
5 V. Sipilä | 2:03:37 | 7. | 10:13:00 | 14. | |||
6 | 1:35:03 | 24. | 11:48:03 | 15. | |||
7 | 2:22:11 | 16. | 14:10:14 | 11. | |||
12 | 12 | Utin Haukat | FIN | 14:10:35 | |||
1 P. Naukkarinen | 2:27:17 | 24. | |||||
2 | 1:58:01 | 16. | 4:25:18 | 6. | |||
3 | 2:08:30 | 28. | 6:33:48 | 20. | |||
4 | 1:40:45 | 17. | 8:14:33 | 20. | |||
5 | 2:27:32 | 22. | 10:42:05 | 22. | |||
6 | 1:32:57 | 23. | 12:15:02 | 24. | |||
7 Jouko Tommola | 1:55:33 | 1. | 14:10:35 | 12. | |||
13 | 13 | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | FIN | 14:17:00 | |||
1 A. Lehto | 3:30:00 | 50. | |||||
2 A. Lehto | 1:41:37 | 6. | 5:11:37 | 39. | |||
3 Olavi Lindstedt | 1:16:55 | 2. | 6:28:32 | 13. | |||
4 | 1:51:09 | 22. | 8:19:41 | 24. | |||
5 | 2:08:33 | 12. | 10:28:14 | 19. | |||
6 | 1:48:21 | 25. | 12:16:35 | 25. | |||
7 O. Nokelainen | 2:00:25 | 5. | 14:17:00 | 13. | |||
14 | 14 | Tapanilan Erä | FIN | 14:18:30 | |||
1 V. Pantsar | 2:25:41 | 19. | |||||
2 | 2:07:22 | 24. | 4:33:03 | 14. | |||
3 | 1:44:29 | 21. | 6:17:32 | 9. | |||
4 | 1:25:24 | 13. | 7:42:56 | 3. | |||
5 | 3:22:02 | 28. | 11:04:58 | 28. | |||
6 U. Halme | 1:07:43 | 9. | 12:12:41 | 22. | |||
7 | 2:05:49 | 8. | 14:18:30 | 14. | |||
15 | 15 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:19:18 | |||
1 L. Salmi | 2:13:09 | 8. | |||||
2 | 2:33:11 | 41. | 4:46:20 | 26. | |||
3 K. Kinnunen | 1:33:57 | 10. | 6:20:17 | 10. | |||
4 | 1:35:47 | 16. | 7:56:04 | 7. | |||
5 | 2:12:54 | 17. | 10:08:58 | 10. | |||
6 | 1:10:03 | 12. | 11:19:01 | 9. | |||
7 | 3:00:17 | 24. | 14:19:18 | 15. | |||
16 | 16 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 14:20:37 | |||
1 O. Oinonen | 3:34:06 | 53. | |||||
2 | 2:03:57 | 20. | 5:38:03 | 50. | |||
3 | 1:36:19 | 13. | 7:14:22 | 41. | |||
4 V. Talvisilta | 1:18:53 | 4. | 8:33:15 | 29. | |||
5 | 2:22:02 | 20. | 10:55:17 | 23. | |||
6 | 1:25:15 | 19. | 12:20:32 | 26. | |||
7 E. Hakala | 2:00:05 | 4. | 14:20:37 | 16. | |||
17 | 17 | Helsingfors IFK | FIN | 14:21:33 | |||
1 K. Sjöblom | 3:27:17 | 48. | |||||
2 S-E. Öhman | 1:25:41 | 3. | 4:52:58 | 32. | |||
3 | 1:52:49 | 23. | 6:45:47 | 24. | |||
4 C-H.Fager | 1:21:41 | 6. | 8:07:28 | 15. | |||
5 Jarl Mattsson | 1:53:45 | 2. | 10:01:13 | 6. | |||
6 | 1:19:02 | 16. | 11:20:15 | 10. | |||
7 | 3:01:18 | 26. | 14:21:33 | 17. | |||
18 | 18 | Lahden Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:23:00 | |||
1 T. Mäkelä | 2:37:02 | 31. | |||||
2 | 1:56:11 | 14. | 4:33:13 | 15. | |||
3 | 1:39:24 | 16. | 6:12:37 | 7. | |||
4 | 1:44:34 | 19. | 7:57:11 | 8. | |||
5 | 2:10:43 | 15. | 10:07:54 | 9. | |||
6 | 1:57:52 | 27. | 12:05:46 | 20. | |||
7 | 2:17:14 | 13. | 14:23:00 | 18. | |||
19 | 19 | Västerås OK | SWE | 14:26:18 | |||
1 ?? | 2:19:41 | 12. | |||||
2 | 2:09:42 | 25. | 4:29:23 | 11. | |||
3 | 2:06:15 | 27. | 6:35:38 | 21. | |||
4 | 1:51:48 | 23. | 8:27:26 | 26. | |||
5 K. Thunberg | 2:02:08 | 6. | 10:29:34 | 20. | |||
6 | 1:29:03 | 21. | 11:58:37 | 17. | |||
7 | 2:27:41 | 17. | 14:26:18 | 19. | |||
20 | 20 | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 14:38:10 | |||
1 K. Kakkola | 2:26:27 | 22. | |||||
2 | 2:44:03 | 43. | 5:10:30 | 37. | |||
3 V. Ohvo | 1:30:22 | 7. | 6:40:52 | 23. | |||
4 | 1:22:46 | 11. | 8:03:38 | 11. | |||
5 | 2:11:42 | 16. | 10:15:20 | 16. | |||
6 | 1:17:07 | 15. | 11:32:27 | 13. | |||
7 | 3:05:43 | 27. | 14:38:10 | 20. | |||
21 | 21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 14:38:55 | |||
1 V. Salonen | 2:43:00 | 36. | |||||
2 | 2:30:10 | 37. | 5:13:10 | 41. | |||
3 | 1:42:10 | 17. | 6:55:20 | 29. | |||
4 Seppo Hakoniemi | 1:13:23 | 1. | 8:08:43 | 18. | |||
5 | 2:33:17 | 24. | 10:42:00 | 21. | |||
6 | 1:23:10 | 17. | 12:05:10 | 19. | |||
7 | 2:33:45 | 20. | 14:38:55 | 21. | |||
22 | 22 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:41:27 | |||
1 O. Muttala | 2:13:30 | 9. | |||||
2 | 1:57:00 | 15. | 4:10:30 | 3. | |||
3 | 2:39:30 | 31. | 6:50:00 | 26. | |||
4 | 1:29:00 | 14. | 8:19:00 | 22. | |||
5 | 2:08:00 | 11. | 10:27:00 | 18. | |||
6 | 1:31:00 | 22. | 11:58:00 | 16. | |||
7 | 2:43:27 | 21. | 14:41:27 | 22. | |||
23 | 23 | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit | FIN | 15:12:34 | |||
1 J. Sorsa | 2:16:39 | 10. | |||||
2 | 2:21:38 | 31. | 4:38:17 | 17. | |||
3 | 1:34:13 | 11. | 6:12:30 | 6. | |||
4 | 1:54:30 | 25. | 8:07:00 | 14. | |||
5 | 2:49:00 | 26. | 10:56:00 | 24. | |||
6 | 1:16:09 | 14. | 12:12:09 | 21. | |||
7 | 3:00:25 | 25. | 15:12:34 | 23. | |||
24 | 24 | Korson Kunto | FIN | 15:21:48 | |||
1 A. Järvinen | 2:35:00 | 27. | |||||
2 | 2:11:00 | 26. | 4:46:00 | 25. | |||
3 | 2:03:30 | 25. | 6:49:30 | 25. | |||
4 P. Johansson | 1:19:07 | 5. | 8:08:37 | 17. | |||
5 | 27. | ||||||
6 | 12:13:00 | 23. | |||||
7 | 3:08:48 | 28. | 15:21:48 | 24. | |||
25 | 25 | Tampereen Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:31:23 | |||
1 T. Tuomenoja | 2:04:18 | 6. | |||||
2 | 2:24:12 | 34. | 4:28:30 | 10. | |||
3 | 2:56:30 | 32. | 7:25:00 | 43. | |||
4 T. Görman | 1:22:05 | 8. | 8:47:00 | 34. | |||
5 | 2:50:00 | 27. | 11:37:00 | 35. | |||
6 O. Jokiranta | 1:03:34 | 6. | 12:40:00 | 27. | |||
7 | 2:51:23 | 22. | 15:31:23 | 25. | |||
26 | 26 | Vilppulan Veto | FIN | 15:36:23 | |||
1 ? | 3:18:00 | 41. | |||||
2 | 48. | ||||||
3 | 51. | ||||||
4 | 45. | ||||||
5 | 37. | ||||||
6 | 13:25:32 | 31. | |||||
7 A. Niemelä | 2:00:51 | 7. | 15:36:23 | 26. | |||
27 | 27 | IFK Lidingö | SWE | 15:53:27 | |||
1 A. Writman | 2:28:00 | 25. | |||||
2 | 2:19:00 | 29. | 4:47:00 | 27. | |||
3 | 36. | ||||||
4 | 8:45:00 | 31. | |||||
5 | 2:42:57 | 25. | 11:27:57 | 30. | |||
6 | 2:24:49 | 28. | 13:52:46 | 34. | |||
7 M. Andersson | 2:00:41 | 6. | 15:53:27 | 27. | |||
28 | 28 | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät | FIN | 15:58:45 | |||
1 I. Sippola | 2:45:00 | 38. | |||||
2 | 47. | ||||||
3 | 33. | ||||||
4 | 8:46:00 | 33. | |||||
5 | 32. | ||||||
6 I. Arnberg | 1:06:27 | 8. | 12:40:00 | 28. | |||
7 | 3:18:45 | 29. | 15:58:45 | 28. | |||
29 | 29 | IF Kraft | FIN | 16:06:53 | |||
1 K-B. Heikfolk | 2:35:00 | 28. | |||||
2 | 2:05:00 | 22. | 4:40:00 | 18. | |||
3 | 1:49:00 | 22. | 6:29:00 | 14. | |||
4 | 25. | ||||||
5 | 25. | ||||||
6 | 32. | ||||||
7 | 16:06:53 | 29. | |||||
30 | 30 | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 16:09:15 | |||
1 M. Oja | 2:49:00 | 40. | |||||
2 | 1:59:01 | 17. | 4:48:01 | 29. | |||
3 V. Lindholm | 1:32:29 | 9. | 6:20:30 | 11. | |||
4 | 36. | ||||||
5 | 36. | ||||||
6 | 33. | ||||||
7 | 16:09:15 | 30. | |||||
31 | 31 | Snappertuna Idrottsvänner | FIN | 16:12:10 | |||
1 O. Westerholm | 3:37:00 | 56. | |||||
2 J. Westerholm | 1:40:04 | 5. | 44. | ||||
3 | 35. | ||||||
4 | 8:45:00 | 32. | |||||
5 | 31. | ||||||
6 | 35. | ||||||
7 | 16:12:10 | 31. | |||||
32 | 32 | IF Brahe | FIN | 16:13:58 | |||
1 G. Kronholm | 2:17:00 | 11. | |||||
2 | 2:07:00 | 23. | 4:24:00 | 5. | |||
3 | 1:36:00 | 12. | 6:00:00 | 3. | |||
4 | 2:05:00 | 29. | 8:05:00 | 13. | |||
5 K-G. Backlund | 2:07:24 | 10. | 10:12:00 | 11. | |||
6 | 1:52:00 | 26. | 12:04:00 | 18. | |||
7 | 4:09:58 | 30. | 16:13:58 | 32. | |||
33 | 33 | IK Örnen 2 | FIN | 16:14:16 | |||
1 N-E. Sell | 2:47:00 | 39. | |||||
2 | 45. | ||||||
3 | 42. | ||||||
4 | 41. | ||||||
5 | 29. | ||||||
6 | 13:20:45 | 30. | |||||
7 | 2:53:31 | 23. | 16:14:16 | 33. | |||
34 | 34 | Grankulla IFK | FIN | 16:54:35 | |||
1 L. Heideman | 2:27:00 | 23. | |||||
2 | 2:23:00 | 32. | 4:50:00 | 31. | |||
3 | 2:06:12 | 26. | 6:56:12 | 30. | |||
4 | 50. | ||||||
5 | 45. | ||||||
6 | 42. | ||||||
7 | 16:54:35 | 34. | |||||
35 | 35 | Virolahden Sampo | FIN | 16:59:15 | |||
1 J. Peippo | 3:29:00 | 49. | |||||
2 R. Ahokas | 1:42:21 | 7. | 5:11:41 | 40. | |||
3 | 39. | ||||||
4 | 8:32:00 | 27. | |||||
5 | 44. | ||||||
6 | 44. | ||||||
7 | 16:59:15 | 35. | |||||
36 | 36 | Suunta-Veikot | FIN | 17:22:25 | |||
1 T. Laajisto | 2:37:00 | 30. | |||||
2 | 2:03:58 | 21. | 4:40:58 | 20. | |||
3 | 54. | ||||||
4 | 53. | ||||||
5 | 43. | ||||||
6 | 40. | ||||||
7 | 17:22:25 | 36. | |||||
37 | 37 | Drumsö IK | FIN | 18:19:00 | |||
1 O. Öhman | 3:23:00 | 44. | |||||
2 | 38. | ||||||
3 | 40. | ||||||
4 | 39. | ||||||
5 | 33. | ||||||
6 | 37. | ||||||
7 | 18:19:00 | 37. | |||||
- | 38 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | DNF | |||
1 H. Seuna | 2:26:17 | 21. | |||||
2 | 2:13:43 | 27. | 4:40:00 | 19. | |||
3 | 2:13:07 | 30. | 6:53:07 | 28. | |||
4 L. Terävä | 1:21:43 | 7. | 8:14:50 | 21. | |||
5 H. Kivi | 1:56:31 | 5. | 10:12:21 | 12. | |||
6 A. Niemelä | 1:01:23 | 5. | 11:13:44 | 8. | |||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 39 | Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet | FIN | DNF | |||
1 A. Majoinen | 2:21:00 | 13. | |||||
2 | 2:32:00 | 39. | 4:53:00 | 33. | |||
3 | 34. | ||||||
4 | 37. | ||||||
5 T. Helkala | 2:05:50 | 9. | 26. | ||||
6 | 29. | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 40 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 E. Kunnas | 2:05:05 | 7. | |||||
2 K. Muller | 1:45:09 | 9. | 3:50:14 | 2. | |||
3 | 3:01:46 | 33. | 6:52:00 | 27. | |||
4 | 35. | ||||||
5 | 34. | ||||||
6 | 36. | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 41 | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | DNF | |||
1 M. Tuomaila | 2:21:00 | 14. | |||||
2 | 2:24:15 | 35. | 4:45:15 | 24. | |||
3 | 37. | ||||||
4 | 8:44:58 | 30. | |||||
5 | 41. | ||||||
6 | 38. | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 42 | Viipurin Reipas | FIN | DNF | |||
1 K. Lamppu | 3:26:42 | 46. | |||||
2 Jukka Simola | 1:18:18 | 1. | 4:45:00 | 23. | |||
3 | 44. | ||||||
4 | 44. | ||||||
5 | 40. | ||||||
6 | 39. | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 43 | Lahden Taimi | FIN | DNF | |||
1 E. Siitonen | 2:30:00 | 26. | |||||
2 | 2:00:00 | 18. | 4:30:00 | 12. | |||
3 | 32. | ||||||
4 | 47. | ||||||
5 | 42. | ||||||
6 | 41. | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 J. Suonio | 2:38:00 | 32. | |||||
2 | 43. | ||||||
3 | 48. | ||||||
4 | 48. | ||||||
5 | 47. | ||||||
6 | 43. | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 45 | Epilän Esa | FIN | DNF | |||
1 E. Torkko | 3:18:00 | 42. | |||||
2 | 49. | ||||||
3 | 47. | ||||||
4 | 46. | ||||||
5 | 38. | ||||||
6 | 45. | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 46 | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit | FIN | DNF | |||
1 N. Kienanen | 3:35:00 | 54. | |||||
2 | 51. | ||||||
3 | 57. | ||||||
4 | 52. | ||||||
5 | 50. | ||||||
6 | 15:42:43 | 46. | |||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 47 | Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot | FIN | DNF | |||
1 H. Hasu | 2:26:00 | 20. | |||||
2 | 2:23:20 | 33. | 4:49:20 | 30. | |||
3 | 1:42:40 | 18. | 6:32:00 | 19. | |||
4 | 38. | ||||||
5 | 39. | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 48 | Helsingin Kisailijat | FIN | DNF | |||
1 R. Henelius | 2:24:00 | 17. | |||||
2 | 2:14:00 | 28. | 4:38:00 | 16. | |||
3 | 53. | ||||||
4 | 51. | ||||||
5 | 46. | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 49 | Sunilan Sisu | FIN | DNF | |||
1 V. Ikonen | 2:38:00 | 33. | |||||
2 | 1:49:00 | 12. | 4:27:00 | 7. | |||
3 | 2:09:00 | 29. | 6:36:00 | 22. | |||
4 | 1:57:00 | 27. | 8:33:00 | 28. | |||
5 | 48. | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 50 | Hirvet | FIN | DNF | |||
1 V. Hukka | 3:40:00 | 58. | |||||
2 | 52. | ||||||
3 | 46. | ||||||
4 | 43. | ||||||
5 | 49. | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 51 | Elannon Isku | FIN | DNF | |||
1 L. Ormo | 2:39:00 | 34. | |||||
2 | 46. | ||||||
3 | 50. | ||||||
4 | 57. | ||||||
5 | 14:39:25 | 51. | |||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 52 | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | DNF | |||
1 T. Saalasti | 61. | ||||||
2 | 56. | ||||||
3 | 45. | ||||||
4 | 40. | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 53 | Hyvinkään Tahko 2 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 H. Akkala | 60. | ||||||
2 | 54. | ||||||
3 | 49. | ||||||
4 | 42. | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 54 | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | DNF | |||
1 P. Olander | 2:25:00 | 18. | |||||
2 | 2:31:00 | 38. | 4:56:00 | 34. | |||
3 | 38. | ||||||
4 | 49. | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 55 | Herralan Urheilijat | FIN | DNF | |||
1 L. Hakala | 2:23:00 | 16. | |||||
2 | 53. | ||||||
3 | 52. | ||||||
4 | 54. | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 56 | Rauman Lukko | FIN | DNF | |||
1 | 62. | ||||||
2 | 61. | ||||||
3 | 56. | ||||||
4 | 55. | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 57 | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | DNF | |||
1 | 63. | ||||||
2 | 57. | ||||||
3 | 55. | ||||||
4 | 56. | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 58 | Akilles OK | FIN | DNF | |||
1 E. Dahl | 3:30:00 | 51. | |||||
2 | 59. | ||||||
3 | 58. | ||||||
4 | 58. | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 59 | Hirvet 2 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 A. Laamanen | 3:40:00 | 59. | |||||
2 | 2:53:07 | 44. | 6:33:07 | 63. | |||
3 | 3:43:34 | 34. | 10:16:41 | 59. | |||
4 | 1:47:08 | 20. | 12:03:49 | 59. | |||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 60 | Helsingin Toverit 2 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 E. Hynynen | 2:02:01 | 4. | |||||
2 | 2:41:59 | 42. | 4:44:00 | 21. | |||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 61 | Helsingin NMKY | FIN | DNF | |||
1 M. Mäkelä | 3:36:00 | 55. | |||||
2 | 58. | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 62 | Drumsö IK 2 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 C-J. Himberg | 66. | ||||||
2 | 60. | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 63 | Mynämäen Isku | FIN | DNF | |||
1 H. Loponen | 64. | ||||||
2 | 62. | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 64 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 L. Helenius | 2:39:00 | 35. | |||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 65 | Askolan Kisa-Toverit | FIN | DNF | |||
1 M. Koivisto | 3:34:00 | 52. | |||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 66 | Nastolan Naseva | FIN | DNF | |||
1 A. Javanainen | 65. | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 67 | Tampereen Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 A. Kaskinen | 67. | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 68 | Karhulan Katajaiset | FIN | DNF | |||
1 E. Paavola | 4:14:50 | 68. | |||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 69 | Kymin Koskenpojat | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | - | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | - | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 71 | Korian Ponsi | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | - | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 72 | Suomenlinnan Urheilijat | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | - | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - |