jukola.com

    Jukola 1954, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 2. leg 11,0 km

    133Sven Dahlfors1:47:50FINIF Femman
    239Helge Sipilinen1:51:12+3:22FINArtjrven Ahjo
    375i Harri Rantala1:52:03+4:13FINTyrvn Kisa
    437Tauno Hmlinen1:52:41+4:51FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    57Pentti Roiha1:53:25+5:35FINLappeenrannan Hiihtjt 2
    613Tor Vesterlund1:53:41+5:51FINIF Brahe
    715Erkki Kokkonen1:53:52+6:02FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    812Immo Lehtinen1:54:25+6:35FINTapanilan Er
    917Antti Ahtiainen1:58:02+10:12FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    1016Vilho Himanen1:58:11+10:21FINJyvskyln Kentturheilijat
    1118Nils Huttunen2:01:47+13:57FINEsbo IF
    1254Toivo Saalasti2:02:53+15:03FINInkeroisten Terho
    139Pertti Matilainen2:03:35+15:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    1435Martti Pengerkoski2:03:42+15:52FINSuomiehen Sisu
    155Veikko Korkka2:03:43+15:53FINPuolustusvoimat Panssaripr
    164Hi1ding Nyberg2:04:48+16:58FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    1721Kauko Nikunen2:05:37+17:47FINLahden Hiihtoseura
    1880Pekka Virtanen2:06:24+18:34FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    1936Olavi Mannonen2:06:36+18:46FINElannon Isku
    2052Kalevi Myllyniemi2:08:05+20:15FINRasti-Veikot
    2123Kauko Knuuttila2:08:07+20:17FINOrimattilan Jymy
    2247Aaro Laavainen2:08:09+20:19FINHalikon Hakoniskat
    2344Veikko Sipil2:08:10+20:20FINTampereen Pyrint
    2422Viljo Sihvola2:08:55+21:05FINUtin Haukat
    253Helge Ellfolk2:10:01+22:11FINIF Kraft
    2659Hannu Sipil2:10:57+23:07FINMiekkin Vilkas
    2745Lauri Hakala2:11:07+23:17FINHerralan Urheilijat
    2892J. Mki2:11:40+23:50FINKouvolan Urheilijat 2
    2925Reino Ahokas2:11:46+23:56FINVirolahden Sampo
    3081Lars Gullstedt2:12:03+24:13FINIF Kraft 2
    3143Bertel Holmstrm2:12:27+24:37FINTenala IF
    3232Jouko Stenholm2:13:23+25:33FINViipurin Reipas
    6Viljo Paukkunen2:13:23+25:33FINKouvolan Urheilijat
    3419Veini Laine2:13:27+25:37FINHelsingin Toverit
    3573Esa Yrkki2:14:15+26:25FINKymin Suunnistajat
    361Viljo Talvisilta2:14:43+26:53FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    3788Mikko Ukkola2:15:14+27:24FINKarhulan Katajaiset
    3851Leo Isoksela2:16:18+28:28FINTuomarilan Urheilijat
    3979L. Nortesuo2:16:32+28:42FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    4031Toivo Tuomenoja2:16:38+28:48FINTampereen Suunnistajat
    4142Antti Laaksonen2:17:17+29:27FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    4224Jerker Nyberg2:17:28+29:38FINSnappertuna Idrottsvnner
    4376Pekka Korpijaakko2:17:42+29:52FINEsbo IF 2
    4430Erkki Sevkivi2:17:45+29:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    4577Emil Varuskivi2:17:53+30:03FINPitjnmen Tarmo 2
    462Henry Sell2:18:13+30:23FINIK rnen
    4760Pentti Hovi2:18:21+30:31FINLappeenrannan Hiihtjt
    4894Bror Rosenberg2:19:36+31:46FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    4941Kaarlo Joensuu2:19:42+31:52FINSuunta-Veikot
    5046Seppo Sinkki12:20:25+32:35FINHyvinkn Tahko
    5148Armas Kokkola2:20:38+32:48FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    5291M. Salmela2:20:56+33:06FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 4
    5355Lassi Salmi2:20:58+33:08FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    5474Thure Malmstrm2:21:52+34:02FINIK rnen 2
    5526P. Pl2:22:18+34:28FINNokian Urheilijat
    5672E. Gillberg2:25:20+37:30SWESK Ilion
    578Matti Niemi2:25:52+38:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    5811Karl Sjblom2:26:23+38:33FINHelsingfors IFK
    5984Antti Niemel2:26:49+38:59FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    6014Kauko Niemi2:28:21+40:31FINLappeen Riento
    6170Harri Stenberg2:28:37+40:47FINHelsingin Kisailijat
    6227Tauno Kirves2:28:58+41:08FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot
    6334A. Saarinen2:30:27+42:37FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt
    6420Karl Muller2:30:54+43:04FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    6510Reino Jokiranta2:31:52+44:02FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet
    6687Rauno Tulenheimo2:33:23+45:33FINTapanilan Er 2
    6765Jaakko Taskinen2:33:28+45:38FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    6829Antero Jumppanen2:34:11+46:21FINAkilles OK
    6985M. Seppl2:36:31+48:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    7063Martti Jskelinen2:40:37+52:47FINJrvenpn Palo
    7153O. Sarakannas2:41:35+53:45FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    7238Benjam Lehtonen2:42:25+54:35FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    7350Risto Kemppi2:43:55+56:05FINAsikkalan Raikas
    7458Armas Salusvuori2:44:36+56:46FINTurun Suunnistajat
    7528P. Sandberg2:44:47+56:57FINJrvenpn Isku
    7662Jalmari Arrelo2:44:52+57:02FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    7764M. Lappalainen2:48:03+1:00:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    7857Kauko Hyvnen2:51:55+1:04:05FINLahden Taimi
    7966Matti Jalkanen2:53:28+1:05:38FINLahden Kaleva
    8095Kosti Hmlinen2:53:33+1:05:43FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    8189Martti Huotari2:53:54+1:06:04FINRasti-Veikot 2
    8268M. Tikkanen2:56:14+1:08:24FINKorian Ponsi
    8386Olavi Salo3:00:48+1:12:58FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3
    8483O. Palonen3:00:53+1:13:03FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    8582Onn1 Arasola3:03:30+1:15:40FINViipurin Reipas 2
    8690Torleif Diehl3:07:15+1:19:25FINTampereen Suunnistajat 2
    8756Paul Lindberg3:13:28+1:25:38FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit
    8861Aarne Termala3:16:38+1:28:48FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    8967Tapani Salervo3:22:13+1:34:23FINHelsingin Toverit 2
    9069Jorma Ruokonen3:22:25+1:34:35FINTervakosken Pato
    9140Kosti Toivonen3:26:52+1:39:02FINSalon Viesti
    9249Allan Karlsson3:37:51+1:50:01FINDickursby IK-35
    9378R. Aumo3:40:37+1:52:47FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    9493T. Honkanen4:10:45+2:22:55FINVesangan Vesa
    9571Jaakko Ketonen4:18:35+2:30:45FINVallan Suunta