jukola.com

    Jukola 1959, Venlojen Juoksu

    VE

    Smart Follow

            Starting time Finish
    6,1 km
     
    1.   Eila Hanelius Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   1:05:57  
    2.   Raila Hovi Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:07:04  
    3.   Helena Kiikkinen Tampereen Pyrint  FIN  12:00:00   1:08:20  
    4.   Orvokki Oja Hmeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:09:31  
    5.   Pirkko Mantere Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:09:40  
    6.   Aili Salo Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:12:25  
    7.   Tyyne Leskinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:14:00  
    8.   Terttu Nyqvist Pitjnmen Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:14:16  
    9.   Ulla Kauppila Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:14:27  
    10.   Anna-Liisa Kaivola Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:14:54  
    11.   Raija Nyqvist Lahden Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:00:00   1:15:04  
    12.   Eeva Mettinen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:16:58  
    13.   Ritva Pihlaja Jyvskyln Kisa-Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   1:17:05  
    14.   Marianne Kass IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   1:17:25  
    15.   Maila Heiki Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:17:35  
    16.   Helvi Pousi Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:17:40  
    17.   Maire Lintula Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:18:40  
    18.   Saimi Niittynen Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:20:21  
    19.   Sirkka Ruokonen Aitolahden Kiri  FIN  12:00:00   1:20:58  
    20.   Ulla Tamminen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:21:01  
    21.   Saimi Nummi Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:21:08  
    22.   Pirkko Harmo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:21:22  
    23.   Etel Moilanen Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   1:21:37  
    24.   Maija Mkel Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   1:22:06  
    25.   Kirsti Borgenstrm Epiln Esa  FIN  12:00:00   1:23:23  
    26.   Orvokki Hauhio Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:24:02  
    27.   Maire Jauho Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:24:48  
    28.   Gunnel Lillqvist IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   1:25:56  
    29.   Leena Palimo Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:27:20  
    30.   Raila Sinkkil Hyvinkn Tahko  FIN  12:00:00   1:30:26  
    31.   Liisa Mikkonen Helsingin Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   1:31:25  
    32.   Ebba Frilund Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   1:31:37  
    33.   Mirja Ketonen Lahden Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:00:00   1:32:22  
    34.   Eeva Lahtonen Rauman Lukko  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:03  
    35.   Tuula Turma Hyvinkn Tahko  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:16  
    36.   Hilkka Turma Hyvinkn Tahko  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:30  
    37.   Anja Lahtinen Epiln Esa  FIN  12:00:00   1:34:59  
    38.   Pirkko Aspi Artjrven Ahjo  FIN  12:00:00   1:35:31  
    39.   Taina Kiekko Lahden Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:00:00   1:35:36  
    40.   Tellervo Valkonen Kangasniemen Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:38:07  
    41.   Sirkka Lumiaho Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:38:30  
    42.   Satu Heinonen Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:38:33  
    43.   Tuula Jopila Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:39:59  
    44.   Suoma Ilves Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:00:00   1:40:27  
    45.   Kaija Kuusisto Hmeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:45:00  
    46.   Raili Sund Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   1:46:27  
    47.   Aili Kuoppala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:00:00   1:55:34  
    48.   Helena kerholm IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   1:55:39  
    49.   Pirkko Hnninen Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   1:55:43  
    50.   Anita Halme Valkeakosken Retkeilijt  FIN  12:00:00   1:57:12  
    51.   Riitta Viikari Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:57:19  
    52.   Leena Visuri Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:58:12  
    53.   Marja-Liisa Anttila Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:58:36  
    54.   Pirkko Niklander Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   2:01:19  
    55.   Terttu Terho Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   2:07:28  
    56.   Tuula Hovi Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   2:11:15  
    57.   Sirkka Ranta Nokian Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   2:11:37  
    58.   Irja Niemel Epiln Esa  FIN  12:00:00   2:13:41  
    59.   Mrta Nylund IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   2:14:07  
    60.   Kerstin Holmberg Pargas IF  FIN  12:00:00   2:17:50  
    61.   Eeva Aspi Artjrven Ahjo  FIN  12:00:00   2:19:53  
    62.   Liisa Ritala Epiln Esa  FIN  12:00:00   2:23:51  
    63.   Terttu Salonen Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   2:24:50  
    64.   Tarja Kapanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   2:25:49  
    65.   Helena Suur-Soho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   2:30:10  
    66.   Sylvi Savonen Elannon Isku  FIN  12:00:00   2:35:11  
    67.   Terttu Halttunen Kangasniemen Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   2:45:29  
    68.   Leena Tuhkanen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   2:53:49  
    69.   Tuulikki Pohjola Suunta -57  FIN  12:00:00   2:54:28  
    70.   Riitta Skrstrm Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   2:55:32  
    71.   Berit Dahlen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   2:58:11  
    72.   Eeva Mkel Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   3:01:56  
    73.   Airi Turunen Kalliolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   3:55:06