jukola.com

    Jukola 1960, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 6. leg 7,2 km

    11Martti Mattila50:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    27Seppo Leskinen51:04+14FINHyvinkn Tahko
    33Jouko Rankinen52:00+1:10FINXYZ
    452Olli Mki52:11+1:21FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    525Timo Grnroos53:13+2:23FINRauman Lukko
    636Emil Lemmetty53:48+2:58FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    734Sven Sandberg53:52+3:02SWEStora Tuna IK
    826Martti Kemppi54:09+3:19FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    911L. Harju54:21+3:31FINPuolustusvoimat Lapin rajav
    1010Hannu Virtanen54:22+3:32FINTampereen Pyrint
    1140Teuvo Piipponen54:50+4:00FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    1228Into Sandstrm54:54+4:04FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet
    132Heikki Manelius56:07+5:17FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1427Veikko Saari56:18+5:28FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    1515Markku Tilli56:21+5:31FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1617Pehr Backman56:56+6:06FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    1731Juhani Haapasaari57:02+6:12FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    185Arne Bck57:26+6:36FINIF Femman
    194Erkki Rantanen57:29+6:39FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    2060Esko Alanissi58:02+7:12FINKankaanpn Urheilijat
    2157Risto Hakio58:24+7:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    22115Pentti Manninen58:53+8:03FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    2350Sven-Gustav Dahlberg59:08+8:18SWEOK Kre
    2468Esko Kiander59:31+8:41FINImatran Suunnistajat
    2565Pekka Vrri59:36+8:46FINVirolahden Sampo
    2612A. Arminen1:00:10+9:20FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    2744Antero Vauhkonen1:00:16+9:26FINPieksmen Veikot
    2846Rolf Lindblad1:00:59+10:09FINAkilles OK
    2933Bengt Eriksson1:01:01+10:11SWEVsby OK
    309Mikko Salokannel1:01:41+10:51FINAsikkalan Raikas
    3119Paavo Nygren1:01:51+11:01FINKymin Suunnistajat
    35Jarl Forsten1:01:51+11:01FINIK rnen
    3323Kalevi Eilu1:02:09+11:19FINSuunta-Sepot
    3471Arvo Martikainen1:02:11+11:21FINLahden Sampo
    3530Tapani Luonteri1:02:12+11:22FINXYZ 2
    3658Tuukka Syrjnen1:02:22+11:32FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    376Timo Vilen1:02:24+11:34FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    3866Arne Reger1:03:08+12:18SWEStockholms OK
    3964Raimo Ruohio1:03:10+12:20FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    408Valde Siiri1:03:19+12:29FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    4145Reijo Haaja1:03:25+12:35FINSavon Suunta
    4296Risto Tommila1:03:34+12:44FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    4320Gran Sundgren1:04:08+13:18FINIF Brahe
    4483Ahti Peitkari1:04:40+13:50FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    4539Arvo Majoinen1:05:02+14:12FINSuunta -57
    4663Kjell Jansson1:06:01+15:11SWEVsby OK 3
    4718Pekka Hasu1:06:07+15:17FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot
    4814Jrgen Andtbacka1:06:11+15:21FINGamlakarleby IF
    4941Osmo Jrvenp1:06:33+15:43FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    5013Hkan Gdda1:06:38+15:48FINIF Femman 2
    5170Seppo Suokas1:06:43+15:53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    52101Aku Riikil1:07:30+16:40FINRauman Lukko 2
    5354Jouko Hannola1:07:56+17:06FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    5437Erkki Matikainen1:08:49+17:59FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    5585Seppo Soitula1:09:19+18:29FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    5659Matti Tamminen1:10:42+19:52FINMaarian Mahti
    93Pertti Sipilinen1:10:42+19:52FINArtjrven Ahjo
    5842Pekka Majamaa1:11:00+20:10FINEpiln Esa
    5932Magnus Weurlander1:11:50+21:00FINEsbo IF
    6079Erkki Sandstrm1:11:52+21:02FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2
    6199Urho Kuisma1:12:19+21:29FINViipurin Reipas
    6249Veikko Sipil1:12:22+21:32FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    73N. Fagerlund1:12:22+21:32FINOK Jrven 2
    64113Juha Kuusi1:12:58+22:08FINKruunuhaan Reima
    65102Lauri Vilkko1:13:07+22:17FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    6655Juhani Hmlinen1:15:13+24:23FINErkrpt
    6729Nisse Nygrd1:15:28+24:38FINNrpes OK
    6867Olavi Patrakka1:15:37+24:47FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt
    6921Olof Rnnberg1:16:38+25:48FINOK Jrven
    7078Kalle Johansson1:16:45+25:55FINElannon Isku
    7116Reijo Valkonen1:16:58+26:08FINKangasniemen Urheilijat
    7298Brje Ahs1:17:06+26:16SWEVsby OK 2
    7384P. Frisk1:17:21+26:31FINKarjaan Ura
    7443Risto Hongell1:17:25+26:35FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    7591Risto Koivunen1:17:36+26:46FINSuunta-Veikot
    7662Pekka Hervos1:17:38+26:48FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    7753Mikko Lario1:18:04+27:14FINOrimattilan Jymy
    7881Pentti Putkonen1:18:08+27:18FINJrvenpn Palo
    7969Esko Pajusaari1:18:18+27:28FINHaminan Tarmo
    8048Reino Tamminen1:18:19+27:29FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    8182Heikki Suonio1:18:27+27:37FINSuunta -57 2
    8288Teemu Puhakka1:19:06+28:16FINSippolan Kunto
    8380Pentti Mnnist1:19:07+28:17FINHyvinkn Tahko 2
    8422Into Jokila1:19:12+28:22FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    8556Jan Anders Forss1:19:46+28:56FINIK Kronan
    8647Pentti Mustonen1:20:28+29:38FINLahden Hiihtoseura
    8776Helge hman1:20:41+29:51FINHelsingfors IFK
    88103Bruce Bergstrm1:21:44+30:54FINIng IF
    89108Niilo Kujanp1:22:21+31:31FINKorian Ponsi
    9061Arvi Lehti1:22:41+31:51FINHalikon Hakoniskat
    9195Lauri Pekari1:22:42+31:52FINLemin Eskot
    92106Olli Olkkonen1:23:35+32:45FINKangasniemen Urheilijat 2
    9387Jorma Turkia1:23:51+33:01FINInkeroisten Terho
    9497Esko Korhonen1:24:09+33:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    9586Mikko Tyryl1:24:23+33:33FINXYZ 3
    9638Bo Hedstrm1:24:31+33:41SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    9751Oiva Hnnikinen1:27:23+36:33FINSeinjoen Urheilijat
    98116Veini Laine1:27:54+37:04FINHelsingin Toverit 2
    9975Einar Wikstrm1:28:24+37:34FINFiskars IF
    100119Arvi Kiirama1:28:36+37:46FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt
    101105Mikko Rsnen1:29:53+39:03FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit
    102117Markku Peltola1:30:53+40:03FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2
    10389Aulis Heiskanen1:31:17+40:27FINLappeen Riento
    104118Pentti Lantta1:31:39+40:49FINLahden Sampo 2
    10592V. Hmlinen1:32:24+41:34FINKeravan Urheilijat
    10624Henry Eriksson1:32:40+41:50FINHelsingin Toverit
    107111Markku Saarinen1:32:49+41:59FINHalikon Hakoniskat 2
    10872Ilkka Kaukinen1:38:15+47:25FINJanakkalan Jana
    109120Pentti Naskali1:40:58+50:08FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    11094M. Karjalainen1:42:25+51:35FINJyvskyln Kentturheilijat
    111104Jaakko Taskinen1:46:19+55:29FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    11277Risto Lindberg1:47:51+57:01FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    113110Heikki Silvennoinen1:51:20+1:00:30FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    114107J. Tossavainen1:51:56+1:01:06FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    11574Nurmi1:52:56+1:02:06FINPetjveden Petjiset
    116109P. Stocklin1:54:38+1:03:48FINSalon Viesti
    11790Tapio Karvonen2:02:09+1:11:19FINPorvoon Suunta
    118114Seppo Tammela2:04:24+1:13:34FINLaukaan Urheilijat
    119112Antero Sumulehto2:23:00+1:32:10FINXYZ 4
    120100Heino Immonen2:40:10+1:49:20FINEnjrven Urheilijat