jukola.com

    Jukola 1961, Venlojen Juoksu

    VE

    Smart Follow

            Starting time Finish
    6,5 km
     
    1.   Kaija Lahti Helsingin Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   1:03:43  
    2.   Raija Leppnen Rauman Lukko  FIN  12:00:00   1:03:47  
    3.   Pirkko Harmo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:04:24  
    4.   Aili Kuoppala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:00:00   1:05:59  
    5.   Eeva Miettinen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:06:37  
    6.   Riitta Viikari Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:07:17  
    7.   Terttu Terho Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:07:41  
    8.   Ritva Sundell Hmeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:08:03  
    9.   Marianne Uusikumpu Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   1:08:13  
    10.   Ulla Lundstrm Pargas IF  FIN  12:00:00   1:08:15  
    11.   Raila Sinkkil Hyvinkn Tahko  FIN  12:00:00   1:08:17  
    12.   Maire Lintula Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:08:19  
    13.   Eivor Bergstrm Pitjnmen Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:08:22  
    14.   Raila Hovi Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:08:25  
    15.   Eeva Aspi Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:00:00   1:08:46  
    16.   Irja Niemel XYZ  FIN  12:00:00   1:09:14  
    17.   Tuulikki Ristonen Tampereen Pyrint  FIN  12:00:00   1:09:24  
    18.   Reetta Rikka Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:09:40  
    19.   Helena Kaijanen Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:11:31  
    20.   Eeva Lahtonen Rauman Lukko  FIN  12:00:00   1:11:34  
    21.   Ulla Tamminen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:11:43  
    22.   Marjatta Seppl Hmeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:12:40  
    23.   Saimi Niittynen Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:12:44  
    24.   Eeva Nurmi Rauman Lukko  FIN  12:00:00   1:12:47  
    25.   Tuula Turma Hyvinkn Tahko  FIN  12:00:00   1:13:00  
    26.   Salme Arminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:13:21  
    27.   Terttu Salonen Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:13:35  
    28.   Orvokki Oja Hmeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:14:12  
    29.   Sirkka Rm Forssan Salama  FIN  12:00:00   1:14:23  
    30.   Saimi Nummi Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:14:35  
    31.   Aili Salo Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:15:34  
    32.   Terttu Nyqvist Pitjnmen Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:15:38  
    33.   Mielikki Rsnen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:00:00   1:15:51  
    34.   Ulla Kivivirta Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:15:57  
    35.   Anja Lahtinen Epiln Esa  FIN  12:00:00   1:17:12  
    36.   Sirkka Leivo Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:17:34  
    37.   Aili Niiranen Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:17:40  
    38.   Hilkka Turma Hyvinkn Tahko  FIN  12:00:00   1:17:47  
    39.   Raija Lahelma Lahden Sampo  FIN  12:00:00   1:17:59  
    40.   Arja Rikka Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:18:04  
    41.   Sirkka-Liisa Kanninen Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:18:35  
    42.   Maija yrs Liedon Parma  FIN  12:00:00   1:18:46  
    43.   Mirja Koskinen Helsingin Kisailijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:19:15  
    44.   Leena Visuri Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:19:31  
    45.   Helena Kronholm IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   1:22:26  
    46.   Marianne Kass IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   1:23:05  
    47.   Aila Lantta Lahden Sampo  FIN  12:00:00   1:23:14  
    48.   Saara Koivunen Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:24:24  
    49.   Satu Heinonen Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:24:55  
    50.   Pirjo Ruotsalainen Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:26:16  
    51.   Orvokki Hauhio Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:26:25  
    52.   Kaarina Vannas Rajamen Rykmentti  FIN  12:00:00   1:26:53  
    53.   Raili Leppnen Rauman Lukko  FIN  12:00:00   1:27:13  
    54.   Airi Turunen Rastihaukat  FIN  12:00:00   1:29:54  
    55.   Taina Sarimaa Lahden Sampo  FIN  12:00:00   1:30:14  
    56.   Ella Lehto Mntn Seudun Erpirkat  FIN  12:00:00   1:32:00  
    57.   Lea Seuna Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:10  
    58.   Marja Mki-Mustap Tampereen Pyrint  FIN  12:00:00   1:36:00  
    59.   Anna-Liisa Kernen Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   1:36:54  
    60.   Ina Hellstrm Pargas IF  FIN  12:00:00   1:36:59  
    61.   Ethel Moilanen Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   1:39:48  
    62.   Sirkka Ruokonen Aitolahden Kiri  FIN  12:00:00   1:40:09  
    63.   Anita Virtanen Helsingin Kisa-Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   1:44:19  
    64.   Mrta Nylund IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   1:45:11  
    65.   Helena Mki Forssan Salama  FIN  12:00:00   1:46:52  
    66.   Onerva Laakkonen Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:47:35  
    67.   Ritva Hakala Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:49:10  
    68.   Gunvor Hattar Esse IK  FIN  12:00:00   1:49:24  
    69.   Christina Tallkvist IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   1:58:22  
    70.   Maija Suopelto Rastihaukat  FIN  12:00:00   2:00:24  
    71.   Raija Lilja Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   2:02:13  
    72.   Kaija Mkel Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   2:05:29  
    73.   Sirpa Halminen Rauman Lukko  FIN  12:00:00   2:09:05  
    74.   Marjatta Arminen Janakkalan Jana  FIN  12:00:00   2:11:08  
    75.   Pirkko Kankaanp Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   2:28:35  
    76.   Liisa Mikkonen Helsingin Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   2:32:26  
    77.   Sinikka Mki Forssan Salama  FIN  12:00:00   2:35:27  
    78.   Kirsti Borgenstrm Epiln Esa  FIN  12:00:00   2:44:30