jukola.com

    Jukola 1963, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 11,0 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (1)8:42:03Veli Kotkaslahti1:18:37
    2FINGamlakarleby IF (3)+9:52Erik Nylund1:25:15
    3FINKangasniemen Urheilijat (2)+10:42Toivo Pajunen1:14:25
    4FINTurun Suunnistajat (4)+10:58Pentti Manninen1:29:38
    5FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (11)+12:39Bertel Stellberg1:21:35
    6FINRasti-Lukko (5)+20:24Reijo Heikkinen1:05:33
    7FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (9)+22:24Risto Orpana1:25:40
    8FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (12)+22:27Raimo Majuri1:31:32
    9FINAsikkalan Raikas (7)+31:38Martti Kemppi1:14:54
    10FINRajamen Rykmentti (28)+35:22Hannu Vannas1:17:05
    11FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (62)+35:23Antero Saraper1:17:02
    12FINJmsn Kisailijat (41)+38:02Paavo Lankinen1:42:20
    13FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (6)+38:12Markku Peltola1:20:08
    14FINErkrpt (13)+38:42Einar Kopra1:22:12
    15FINSavon Suunta (33)+40:37Jorma Suutarinen1:46:25
    16FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (10)+41:24Mauri Rantala1:22:42
    17FINAkilles OK (15)+41:32Tapio Karvonen1:25:08
    18FINHaminan Tarmo (30)+46:14Heikki Jntti1:16:47
    19FINVehkalahden Veikot (20)+46:57Kalevi Kivel1:28:10
    20FINKymin Suunnistajat (8)+52:52Christer Ahlqvist1:31:28
    21FINXYZ (18)+54:35Matti Varuskivi1:27:16
    22FINSuunta-Sepot (26)+57:12Erkki Alalammi1:41:37
    23FINLahden Sampo (23)+1:06:22Pentti Lantta1:18:26
    24FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (37)+1:06:23Harri Korppi1:28:02
    25FINHyvinkn Tahko 2 (44)+1:06:27Erkki Saarinen1:18:22
    26FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (14)+1:07:40Reijo Kujansuu1:13:12
    27FINIF Femman 2 (54)+1:07:49Martin Lillandt1:10:36
    28FINKruunuhaan Reima (53)+1:07:54Juha Penttinen1:19:13
    29FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (22)+1:08:00Matti Saaristo1:13:21
    30SWELnghundra IF (75)+1:08:07Torbjrn Karlsson1:11:48
    31FINKyrn Voima (19)+1:08:20Matti Laitinen1:12:30
    32SWEOK Kre (35)+1:09:25Ragnar Bernhard1:20:58
    33FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (31)+1:09:29Pekka Valtonen1:04:07
    34FINIK rnen (16)+1:09:33Jan Krogerus1:14:29
    35FINJanakkalan Jana (25)+1:09:34Kalevi Rautava1:41:21
    36FINMellunkyln Kontio (21)+1:11:45Jarmo Ikonen1:23:10
    37FINJoutsenon Kullervo (38)+1:12:24Raimo Ruohio1:02:53
    38FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (36)+1:13:28Arvo Vh-Pietil1:59:50
    39FINHyvinkn Tahko 3 (58)+1:15:11Esko Palosvirta1:27:30
    40FINIF Femman (27)+1:16:54Albert Gdda1:19:37
    41FINPitjnmen Tarmo (32)+1:17:57Antti Siikavirta1:21:41
    42FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (49)+1:20:12Pertti Heikkil1:41:49
    43FINKorian Ponsi (93)+1:20:43Rauno Korjala1:17:06
    44FINMetskyln Kurssi (42)+1:21:28Raimo Sipil1:26:54
    45FINKarjaan Ura (89)+1:24:47Elof Nyman1:21:09
    46FINNrpes OK (88)+1:24:48Rolf Becker1:18:02
    47FINDickursby IK-35 (39)+1:27:37Brje Kajander1:21:58
    48FINKarkkilan Pojat (55)+1:27:42Veikko Kanta-Oksa1:53:07
    49FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (64)+1:27:49Pauli Rautavuo1:36:13
    50FINLahden Hiihtoseura (29)+1:27:56Olavi Ilves1:32:01
    51FINSuunta-Veikot (83)+1:28:12Risto Koivunen1:24:25
    52FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (90)+1:29:01Antti Niittymki1:22:14
    53FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (17)+1:29:14Lars Backstrm1:25:38
    54FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (24)+1:29:24Valde Siiri1:42:24
    55FINNokian Urheilijat (40)+1:32:10Heikki Korhonen1:44:21
    56SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (108)+1:33:59Hans Nyberg1:24:12
    57FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (92)+1:34:00Heikki Porkka1:09:51
    58SWEStora Tuna IK (107)+1:34:01Alex Borres1:24:14
    59FINHelsingin Toverit (50)+1:34:42Henrik Eriksson1:21:24
    60FINHelsingfors IFK 2 (91)+1:36:42C-H. Fager1:33:53
    61FINImatran Suunnistajat (34)+1:37:57Gunnar Mkel1:17:21
    62FINPorin Tarmo (74)+1:38:08Martti Porkka1:27:15
    63FINLaukaan Urheilijat (70)+1:38:27Pekka Lehtonen1:43:37
    64SWEIF Hjortarna (45)+1:39:54ke Nagrelius1:52:01
    65FINOK Jrven (47)+1:40:32Rolf Andstrm1:34:35
    66FINHelsingfors IFK (51)+1:41:12Sven-Erik hman1:30:29
    67FINKouvolan Urheilijat (81)+1:41:17Timo Vilen1:28:47
    68FINSuunta -57 (43)+1:41:22Pentti Sokura1:31:39
    69FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (56)+1:41:42Tauno Rokka1:36:53
    70FINEsbo IF (78)+1:45:06Arno Sahramaa1:38:13
    71FINRasti-Lukko 2 (95)+1:52:18Tapani Torpo1:51:27
    72FINReserviupseerikoulu (57)+1:52:32H. Kallio1:46:48
    73FINLiedon Parma (99)+1:55:15Timo Peltola1:57:43
    74FINIF Brahe (46)+2:04:12Kaj Fagerlund1:58:44
    75FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit (100)+2:04:18Pekka Huovinen2:00:33
    76FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (80)+2:04:33Jarmo Jokila1:18:15
    77FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (48)+2:04:45Teppo Laurikainen1:18:38
    78FINPargas IF (52)+2:05:48Per Nyman2:15:29
    79SWESpnga IS 2 (109)+2:05:51Einar Molin1:46:09
    80FINKalajoen Junkkarit (98)+2:08:57Esa Alasuvanto2:21:45
    81FINIkaalisten Urheilijat (73)+2:10:35Pauli Hietamki2:07:00
    82FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (96)+2:11:52Jorma Kirjavainen1:26:00
    83FINKauhajoen Karhu (110)+2:17:15Seppo Hmlinen1:16:18
    84FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (86)+2:17:38Matti Aukee1:31:41
    85FINXYZ 2 (79)+2:27:06Tapani Luonteri1:40:49
    86SWEHammarby IF (77)+2:31:50Bo Larsson1:43:08
    87FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (76)+2:32:52Veikko Kiili1:05:15
    88FINKankaanpn Urheilijat 2 (71)+2:34:47Olli Alanissi2:30:49
    89FINOrimattilan Jymy (59)+2:37:34Heikki Lario1:22:42
    90FINKuopion Suunnistajat (61)+2:41:15Matti Launonen1:12:30
    91FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (84)+2:41:44Pertti Turunen1:23:07
    92FINMellunkyln Kontio 2 (94)+2:45:43Tauno Jrvinen2:40:32
    93FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 3 (85)+2:48:23Pertti Kiuru1:18:03
    94FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (111)+2:48:37Juhani Haapasaari1:19:53
    95FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (63)+2:54:49Tuomo Simola2:32:49
    96SWETurebergs IF (82)+2:56:56Carl Lindgren2:07:23
    97FINJrvenpn Palo (112)+2:58:30Markku Suokas2:08:58
    98FINEpiln Esa (67)+2:59:03Pentti Syrjnen2:53:16
    99FINPuolustusvoimat 2.D (60)+3:00:59V. Haapaharju1:53:59
    100FINSalon Viesti (103)+3:04:19Lauri Passi2:17:42
    101FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (69)+3:06:59Pekka Lindstrm1:59:02
    102FINHelsingin Toverit 2 (113)+3:10:52Viljo Laaksonen2:21:07
    103FINSippolan Kunto (68)+3:11:17Markku Puhakka1:17:16
    104FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (65)+3:11:35Pekka Turtiainen1:51:39
    105FINIK rnen 2 (87)+3:11:50Raymond Sell2:04:49
    106FINSippolan Kunto 2 (72)+3:14:05Antero Puhakka1:19:15
    107FINIng IF (97)+3:14:07Martin Danielsson2:56:55
    108FINOK Jrven 2 (106)+3:19:09Klaus Lindholm2:55:29
    109FINSeinjoen Urheilijat (101)+3:19:57Osmo Rosti1:42:53
    110FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (66)+3:29:15Pekka Oja2:14:45
    111FINJanakkalan Jana 2 (114)+3:30:15Pekka Olkinuora1:55:20
    112FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (102)+3:34:18Tarmo Vilen1:28:41
    113FINKiskon Kiskojat (115)+3:36:49Sulo Oksanen1:51:59
    114FINHalikon Hakoniskat 2 (104)+3:39:28Kari Hoffman1:54:28
    115FINHalikon Hakoniskat (105)+3:39:52Osmo Saarinen1:54:27
    116FINViinijrven Urheilijat (116)+3:55:40Mauno Luukkonen1:58:28
    117FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (117)+3:55:41Raimo Soininen2:38:39
    118FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (118)+4:06:34Pentti Putkonen2:00:41
    119FINFiskars IF (119)+4:15:21Ingmar Grnqvist2:35:20
    120FINViialan Viri (120)+4:15:43R. Suojanen2:45:06
    121FINRastihaukat (121)+4:41:49A. Haapanen2:54:10
    122FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit 2 (122)+5:03:13Alpo Flt2:53:59
    123FINKosken Kuohu (123)+5:05:09Reijo Pivinen3:10:21
    124FINIitin Kisaajat (124)+5:21:58Antti Soikkeli3:46:42
    125FINLoimaan Voima (125)+5:22:30Matti Toivonen4:02:35