jukola.com

    Jukola 1964, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 11,2 km

    1FINOrimattilan Jymy (13)3:21:50Kalervo Arminen1:27:40
    2FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (6)+2Alpo Nisula1:26:21
    3FINIF Brahe (50)+9Tor Korsman1:25:22
    4FINJanakkalan Jana (43)+13Jaakko Piril1:21:13
    5FINMaarian Mahti (11)+36Kari Kivivirta1:30:56
    6FINHyvinkn Tahko (10)+2:56Antero Saarinen1:31:43
    7FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (1)+3:02Voitto Harjula1:27:17
    8FINAsikkalan Raikas (3)+3:04Reijo Kivist1:30:59
    9FINKyrn Voima (37)+3:13Matti Karhunen1:30:01
    10FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (9)+3:32Tuomo Rauhamki1:28:22
    11FINSuunta-Sepot (14)+3:59Tapio Kaski1:32:27
    12FINKymin Suunnistajat (39)+4:02Lauri Nikkanen1:32:46
    13FINEpiln Esa (55)+5:17Pentti Syrjnen1:31:04
    14FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (52)+5:34Matti Hietikko1:31:57
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (40)+5:43Olavi Menp1:33:05
    16FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (18)+7:08Pauli Reunamki1:34:03
    17FINNokian Urheilijat (32)+7:31Pentti Pl1:40:03
    18FINErkrpt (33)+8:33Pekka Kokkonen1:32:32
    19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (5)+8:43Esko Kuusniemi1:33:12
    20FINHytiisen Urheilijat (23)+8:45Leo Tahvanainen1:36:35
    21FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (41)+9:14Teuvo Sinkkonen1:35:24
    22FINTurun Suunnistajat (8)+9:38Aarne Sihvonen1:37:19
    23FINRasti-Lukko (36)+10:16Antti Yrjl1:33:38
    24FINKruunuhaan Reima (20)+10:20Servo Kasi1:36:05
    25FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (46)+11:44Erkki Ltti1:39:04
    26FINXYZ (12)+12:14Matti Toivanen1:36:44
    27FINSaarijrven Pullistus (59)+12:19Uolevi Penttil1:41:58
    28FINTampereen Pyrint (7)+13:12Kalevi Tarvainen1:38:41
    29FINOK Jrven 2 (97)+13:23Bo-Erik Ekman1:33:46
    30FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (53)+13:24Matti Hakala1:42:13
    31FINKiteen Urheilijat (123)+13:40Lauri Piiroinen1:38:52
    32FINReserviupseerikoulu (122)+14:25Raimo Ruohio1:38:44
    33FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (35)+14:28Matti Jrvinen1:39:55
    34FINKorian Ponsi (49)+14:41Eino Hakala1:43:03
    35FINSavon Suunta (78)+14:45Pentti Vilpponen1:39:21
    36FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (2)+15:00Reijo Rytkl1:36:10
    37FINKeravan Urheilijat (60)+15:30Risto Sirola1:36:39
    38FINKalevan Rasti (71)+15:54Risto Lipitsinen1:36:52
    39FINPuolustusvoimat 2.D (16)+16:12Lauri Holma1:42:25
    40FINUtin Haukat 2 (155)+16:21Tuomo Tokko1:40:38
    41FINVehkalahden Veikot (4)+16:23Seppo Tytri1:31:46
    42FINLaukaan Urheilijat 2 (150)+18:02Esko Tikka2:05:13
    43FINRajamen Rykmentti (75)+18:45Esko Jokinen1:45:27
    44FINJmsn Kisailijat (22)+21:03Aarto Taskinen1:49:32
    45FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (19)+21:39Tauno Palmi1:49:39
    46FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit (82)+21:41Reino Varjola1:43:18
    47FINHelsingin Toverit (84)+21:48Jaakko Jyvlahti1:42:07
    48FINIkaalisten Urheilijat (99)+21:54Pertti Liuha1:45:57
    49FINKarjaan Ura (25)+22:02Markku Vilenius1:50:41
    50FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (28)+22:04Heikki Lahti1:50:35
    51FINFiskars IF (139)+22:05Reino Immonen1:49:32
    52FINSalon Viesti (76)+22:15Jouko Knaapi1:50:12
    53FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (67)+22:27Hilding Nyberg1:43:00
    54FINPitjnmen Tarmo (47)+23:23Leo Hilokoski1:54:05
    55FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (113)+23:24Timo Soini1:51:18
    56FINKangasniemen Urheilijat (15)+23:31Veikko Valkonen1:44:30
    57FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (30)+24:26Antero Niemi1:50:44
    58FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+24:27Seppo Reivonen1:52:14
    59FINSippolan Kunto (51)+24:29Mikko Salokannel1:38:35
    60FINHyvinkn Tahko 2 (104)+24:48Seppo Sinkkil1:45:24
    61FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (31)+24:53Harri Hoffman1:45:25
    62FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (137)+25:06Heikki Laiho1:50:55
    63FINIng IF (165)+25:21Erik Grnqvist1:52:44
    64SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (138)+25:48ke Lernmark1:46:25
    65FINRasti-Lukko 2 (116)+26:07Reijo Blomroos1:53:53
    66FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (143)+28:16Raimo Mytty1:55:50
    67FINHelsingfors IFK (81)+28:30Lars-Henrik Lindholm1:53:15
    68FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (26)+28:31Jarmo Peltonen1:36:06
    69FINSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura (95)+29:02Toivo Heinonen1:50:22
    70FINLahden Hiihtoseura (66)+29:30Viljo Halme1:55:36
    71FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (68)+30:18Manne Forssel1:57:51
    72FINLaukaan Urheilijat (21)+30:45Seppo Tammela1:55:40
    73FINIK rnen (45)+34:08Gilbert Vik1:55:15
    74FINPargas IF (89)+34:18Pentti Ljungqvist1:59:28
    75FINImatran Suunnistajat (29)+34:59Pentti Meuronen1:59:29
    76FINLappeen Riento 2 (156)+35:00Jouko Lautala2:00:11
    77FINHaminan Tarmo (100)+35:30Jouko Autio2:03:01
    78FINKuopion Suunnistajat (42)+36:33Aarne Rsnen2:01:01
    79FINHalikon Hakoniskat 2 (114)+36:52Tarmo Tuomola2:05:24
    80FINGamlakarleby IF (24)+37:13Bror Granskog1:59:34
    81FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt (142)+38:11Paavo Heikkinen2:02:50
    82FINMellunkyln Kontio (77)+38:44Kalevi Lindfors1:50:26
    83FINLieksan Urheilijat (86)+39:28Aleksi Sirola2:04:53
    84FINLahden Sampo 2 (166)+39:59Olavi Sokka2:04:36
    85FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (157)+40:51Armas Kalpio2:07:27
    86FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (80)+40:54Hugo Toivonen2:06:03
    87FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (58)+41:18Risto Syrjnen2:06:23
    88SWEIFK Sdertlje (70)+41:44Anders Jansson1:41:43
    89FINLahden Sampo (17)+41:56Arvo Martikainen1:50:54
    90FINKouvolan Urheilijat (120)+42:14Pauli Savolainen2:09:40
    91FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (106)+42:36Olavi Lehtinen2:07:18
    92FINHeinolan Isku (61)+43:12Aulis Pessala2:04:36
    93FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (79)+43:13Ilmo Hakkarainen1:49:10
    94FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (38)+43:21Heikki Krkkinen2:11:10
    95FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (27)+43:36Yrj Nikkinen2:12:06
    96FINIK rnen 2 (63)+43:39Sten-Erik Stenbacka2:06:32
    97FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (98)+43:53Jouko Helppolainen2:05:35
    98FINIF Femman (44)+44:25Sven Dahlfors2:08:01
    99FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (158)+44:52Herman Wjuga2:13:27
    100FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (54)+45:22Seppo Jukkola1:50:34
    101FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (62)+45:49Martti Poutiainen2:13:13
    102FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (74)+46:12Kauko Iivonen2:11:06
    103FINVirolahden Sampo (102)+46:56Leo Nyrhinen2:02:36
    104FINDickursby IK-35 (57)+46:57Rolf Ahlberg2:11:27
    105FINIK rnen 3 (141)+47:02Kalle Sell2:10:57
    106FINKalevan Rasti 2 (121)+47:11Erkki Lonka2:11:42
    107FINMetskyln Kurssi (69)+47:41Jouko Paavola1:59:25
    108FINJanakkalan Jana 2 (145)+48:00Antti Litja2:09:29
    109FINEsbo IF (73)+48:16P-O. Ahokainen2:16:50
    110FINAkilles OK (48)+48:52Ralf Rnn2:17:25
    111FINKangasniemen Urheilijat 2 (119)+51:50Viljo Ursin2:04:14
    112FINUrjalan Urheilijat (105)+53:04Kalevi Pirhonen2:21:28
    113FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (91)+53:15Mikko Jokinen2:18:23
    114FINSuunta -57 2 (124)+53:35Lauri Kukko2:25:24
    115FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (144)+54:30Raino Rainio2:17:21
    116FINNrpes OK (65)+55:20Leo Mrd1:53:44
    117FINValkealan Roima (149)+55:21Pentti Torikka2:06:29
    118FINOK Jrven (34)+55:47Per Dahlstrm2:05:39
    119FINKausalan Pyrint (117)+56:24Erkki Villa2:17:28
    120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (132)+57:37X. Salmenoja2:04:59
    121FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (152)+59:37Veikko Mankki2:24:21
    122FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (93)+1:00:21Jaakko Ternola1:53:02
    123FINSuunta -57 (56)+1:00:42Nestor Sutinen1:59:09
    124FINViipurin Reipas (135)+1:00:53Eino Nisonen2:10:57
    125FINVarpaisjrven Vire (83)+1:01:09Reino Leinonen2:22:00
    126FINJrvenpn Palo (94)+1:01:18Pentti Rty2:26:04
    127FINHalikon Hakoniskat (72)+1:02:13Lasse Laiho2:23:05
    128FINLemin Eskot (112)+1:02:55Mauno Kuitto1:43:15
    129FINRastihaukat (103)+1:05:50Harri Kekkinen2:31:12
    130FINUtin Haukat (64)+1:11:57Esko Hakkarainen2:11:35
    131FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (96)+1:12:33Antti Huhtala1:54:11
    132FINSeinjoen Urheilijat (92)+1:13:12Erkki Raimovaara1:57:33
    133FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (126)+1:13:50Heikki Hongisto2:20:58
    134FINLappeen Riento (146)+1:14:16Herkko Klviinen1:58:00
    135FINSavon Suunta 2 (160)+1:14:26Paavo Ruotsalainen2:35:32
    136FINKarkkilan Pojat (115)+1:15:48Veijo Knuutila2:18:14
    137FINLempln Kisa (87)+1:20:56Juho Kannisto2:29:12
    138FINPetjveden Petjiset (85)+1:21:28Aaro Huovila2:49:40
    139FINSippolan Kunto 2 (109)+1:21:32Teemu Puhakka2:06:22
    140FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (140)+1:23:04Into Jokila2:45:03
    141FINKorian Ponsi 2 (151)+1:23:24Rainer Tynys2:08:55
    142FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (88)+1:25:16Eero Koskiaho1:50:04
    143FINOutokummun Partio (128)+1:25:51Hannu Kovalainen2:50:12
    144FINLahden Hiihtoseura 2 (101)+1:25:52Veikko Orpana1:46:30
    145FINLauritsalan Kisa (136)+1:25:57Kalevi Turtia2:11:20
    146FINImatran Suunnistajat 3 (159)+1:26:28Reijo Skaffari1:49:38
    147FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (162)+1:28:15Timo Vesikari2:30:43
    148FINTaipalsaaren Saaren-Veikot (154)+1:35:34Risto Turkia2:45:12
    149FINSuunta-Veikot (110)+1:36:40Reijo Vanonen2:30:30
    150FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (168)+1:41:33Matti Mkel2:27:05
    151FINSavon Rasti (127)+1:42:32Reino Karjalainen3:05:23
    152SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (153)+1:43:01Sven Johansson3:01:12
    153FINMntsln Urheilijat (133)+1:43:25Pauli Laiho2:26:02
    154FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (147)+1:43:57Hannu Hokkanen3:06:03
    155FINKauhavan Wisa (125)+1:43:58Tapio Salo2:30:22
    156FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 3 (90)+1:44:47Pentti Jrvinen2:08:34
    157FINKiikan Riento (107)+1:45:05Taisto Haapamki2:30:23
    158FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (129)+1:45:40Jorma Ruotsalainen2:29:53
    159FINHelsingin Toverit 2 (169)+1:46:17Veini Laine2:52:59
    160FINLiedon Parma (118)+1:47:10Tuomo Peltola2:13:43
    161FINIF Femman 2 (148)+1:49:38Olav Hedman2:33:12
    162FINSuunta -57 3 (130)+1:51:17Taisto Piskonen2:18:26
    163FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (108)+1:57:25Rauno Jaakkola2:04:18
    164FINPorin Tarmo (131)+1:59:54Vin Ranta2:44:52
    165FINKosken Kuohu (134)+2:18:19Pertti Prssinen2:04:25
    166FINPitjnmen Tarmo 2 (163)+2:31:26Bjrn Ttterman3:16:06
    167FINKyrksltt IF (161)+2:33:47Olof Engberg2:59:04
    168FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+2:34:59Niilo Manninen3:18:47
    169FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit 2 (167)+2:59:43Veijo Jrvinen2:55:39
    170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (170)+3:59:19Olavi Vilska2:37:57