jukola.com

    Jukola 1964, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 11,8 km

    1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (5)7:21:27Pertti Mattila1:31:10
    2FINAsikkalan Raikas (3)+11Aulis Kivist1:27:23
    3FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (1)+15Harri Rantala1:20:39
    4FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (2)+21Rolf Trrnen1:24:28
    5FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (6)+24Heikki Nikander1:27:46
    6FINVehkalahden Veikot (4)+39Eero Mettinen1:21:14
    7FINXYZ (12)+7:50Yrj Teeriaho1:32:02
    8FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (9)+21:15Kauko Leskinen1:43:52
    9FINOrimattilan Jymy (13)+22:06Heikki Mkel1:44:25
    10FINHyvinkn Tahko (10)+22:23Erkki Saarinen1:43:00
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (7)+22:47Jorma Syrjnen1:50:55
    12FINKyrn Voima (37)+27:05Olavi Erkkil1:48:10
    13FINHytiisen Urheilijat (23)+35:21Juhani Herranen1:38:52
    14FINRasti-Lukko (36)+35:55Pekka Nurmi1:39:12
    15FINSuunta-Sepot (14)+39:25Antti Lahtinen1:38:52
    16FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (35)+40:28Markku Leinonen2:00:50
    17FINKymin Suunnistajat (39)+40:50Kaj Karlsson1:39:49
    18FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (30)+41:26Juhani Nurminen1:32:26
    19FINErkrpt (33)+41:48Erkki Karjalainen1:40:48
    20FINJmsn Kisailijat (22)+42:20Paavo Salonen1:46:01
    21FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (137)+42:36Osmo Kopra1:38:10
    22FINTurun Suunnistajat (8)+45:56Jouko Nikulainen1:49:29
    23FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (18)+46:21Pertti Heikkonen1:49:51
    24FINKuopion Suunnistajat (42)+46:26Pentti Hakkonen1:45:06
    25FINJanakkalan Jana (43)+46:27Kalevi Rautava1:41:38
    26FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (46)+46:47Seppo Kaasalainen1:49:53
    27FINKarjaan Ura (25)+46:49Kaarlo Prnnen1:41:32
    28FINSaarijrven Pullistus (59)+47:03Vilho Pollari1:50:35
    29FINKorian Ponsi (49)+50:49Pauli Nurisalo1:36:08
    30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (40)+51:16Erkki Kupiainen2:13:59
    31FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (53)+51:25Antti Keskitalo1:54:24
    32FINSippolan Kunto (51)+57:14Pentti Jussila1:46:58
    33FINMaarian Mahti (11)+59:37Heikki Tamminen1:54:34
    34FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (26)+1:03:02Toivo Vanhapelto1:41:06
    35FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (62)+1:03:49Pekka Elomaa1:41:14
    36FINLahden Sampo (17)+1:05:01Tapio Akkala1:42:50
    37FINPitjnmen Tarmo (47)+1:05:18Seppo Pellinen2:00:31
    38FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (28)+1:05:32Aulis Kaartinen1:50:28
    39FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (27)+1:08:45Veikko Saari1:53:45
    40FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (31)+1:08:50Jarkko Weckstrm2:03:21
    41FINRajamen Rykmentti (75)+1:09:04Mikko Silokangas2:12:47
    42FINOK Jrven (34)+1:09:24Per Lundstrm1:34:20
    43FINKangasniemen Urheilijat (15)+1:09:36Jorma Manninen1:55:22
    44FINIF Brahe (50)+1:09:48Karl-J. Backlund1:55:25
    45FINPuolustusvoimat 2.D (16)+1:09:55Runo Bro1:55:22
    46FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit (82)+1:11:27Reijo Seitajoki1:35:22
    47FINKruunuhaan Reima (20)+1:11:28Esko Porkola1:55:59
    48FINGamlakarleby IF (24)+1:11:47Aimo Tepsell1:32:41
    49FINKeravan Urheilijat (60)+1:13:16Veikko Sariola1:47:01
    50FINImatran Suunnistajat (29)+1:13:28Esko Kiander1:46:16
    51FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (41)+1:13:32Kauko Nevalainen1:50:20
    52FINIF Femman (44)+1:15:03Helge Dahl1:53:04
    53FINNokian Urheilijat (32)+1:15:56Mauri Lngvik2:11:09
    54FINLaukaan Urheilijat (21)+1:16:09Kauko Natri1:50:08
    55FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (80)+1:17:13Pauli Ruotsalainen1:42:12
    56FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (52)+1:17:17Kullervo Hatanp2:02:21
    57FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (67)+1:17:24Alf KrogeI11:55:09
    58FINAkilles OK (48)+1:17:26Brje Alden1:42:51
    59FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (38)+1:17:29Esko Kuosmanen1:52:05
    60FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (58)+1:17:30Ensio Salomaa1:43:59
    61FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (19)+1:17:31Ossi Jhi1:46:32
    62FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (54)+1:18:17Viljo Petjvuori2:17:09
    63FINMetskyln Kurssi (69)+1:18:32Antti Riivari1:37:24
    64SWEIFK Sdertlje (70)+1:18:36Bjrn Hollander1:42:29
    65FINIK rnen 2 (63)+1:21:59Gran Karlsson1:39:39
    66FINHeinolan Isku (61)+1:22:02Kysti Moisio1:57:01
    67FINDickursby IK-35 (57)+1:22:15Kurt sterholm1:39:33
    68FINEpiln Esa (55)+1:23:27Mikko Karjalainen1:58:19
    69FINVarpaisjrven Vire (83)+1:28:35Matti Kuosmanen1:49:14
    70FINHelsingin Toverit (84)+1:29:25Tero Ollila1:53:45
    71FINLahden Hiihtoseura (66)+1:30:40Toivo Punkero1:51:48
    72FINIK rnen (45)+1:31:56Sven Vik2:07:08
    73FINSavon Suunta (78)+1:32:53Reijo Haaja1:57:20
    74FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (68)+1:36:12Esko Nissinen2:01:10
    75FINSeinjoen Urheilijat (92)+1:41:37Heikki Rosti1:53:02
    76FINSuunta -57 (56)+1:41:38Lauri Hulkkonen1:52:46
    77FINUtin Haukat (64)+1:42:12Rauno Korjala1:59:27
    78FINHalikon Hakoniskat 2 (114)+1:42:23Anssi Saarinen2:12:24
    79FINHaminan Tarmo (100)+1:43:05Heikki Manelius1:53:55
    80FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (106)+1:44:51Jussi Pelkonen2:05:14
    81FINOK Jrven 2 (97)+1:47:53Bernhard Bistrm2:04:04
    82FINEsbo IF (73)+1:48:19Kurt Lostedt2:09:31
    83FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (74)+1:48:50Teuvo Laisi2:06:36
    84FINPargas IF (89)+1:53:30Hilding Isberg2:11:24
    85FINSalon Viesti (76)+1:54:46Simo Stocklin2:11:26
    86FINJrvenpn Palo (94)+1:55:32Kalevi Murtoinper2:20:41
    87FINHalikon Hakoniskat (72)+1:58:29Arvi Lehti1:59:12
    88FINUrjalan Urheilijat (105)+1:58:33Valto Halonen2:36:05
    89FINNrpes OK (65)+2:00:20Albert Mrd1:57:30
    90FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (79)+2:01:52Tuomas Gerdt2:25:49
    91FINPetjveden Petjiset (85)+2:02:27Taisto Bjrkman1:50:36
    92FINSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura (95)+2:03:08Unto Leskinen2:03:00
    93FINRasti-Lukko 2 (116)+2:09:06Aarne Salminen2:39:51
    94FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (93)+2:09:40Olavi Mki1:51:28
    95FINKiteen Urheilijat (123)+2:11:19Heikki Kainulainen2:36:29
    96FINFiskars IF (139)+2:11:31Erik Ahonen2:29:19
    97FINHelsingfors IFK (81)+2:11:40Pentti Lehtimki1:59:01
    98FINKalevan Rasti (71)+2:11:59Veli Pippuri2:33:04
    99FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (88)+2:13:24Tuomo Seppl2:11:21
    100FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+2:13:33??. Huttunen3:08:29
    101FINHyvinkn Tahko 2 (104)+2:13:37Rauni Jokinen2:13:00
    102FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (113)+2:13:41Osmo Korppas2:42:43
    103FINMellunkyln Kontio (77)+2:17:02Jarmo Ikonen1:57:07
    104SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (138)+2:18:32Tommy Zetterwall2:17:39
    105FINSuunta -57 2 (124)+2:19:03Paavo Kinnunen1:50:56
    106FINKausalan Pyrint (117)+2:22:47Alpo Soikkeli1:53:42
    107FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (96)+2:26:32Matti Aukee2:43:52
    108FINRastihaukat (103)+2:28:02Erkki Simpanen2:15:54
    109FINVirolahden Sampo (102)+2:30:17Esko Vrri2:18:31
    110FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (91)+2:30:24Heikki Tuominen1:42:08
    111FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 3 (90)+2:30:25Matti Koski1:57:05
    112FINLappeen Riento (146)+2:30:26Martti Peltola2:17:41
    113FINIK rnen 3 (141)+2:30:27Kaj Dahl2:08:19
    114FINSuunta-Veikot (110)+2:31:52Matti Jrvi2:04:23
    115FINLahden Hiihtoseura 2 (101)+2:35:02Sakari Jntti2:09:54
    116FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (140)+2:35:17Timo Nukki2:16:14
    117FINLemin Eskot (112)+2:35:43Esko Pekari2:23:22
    118FINJanakkalan Jana 2 (145)+2:38:21Antti Valajrvi2:55:10
    119FINKalevan Rasti 2 (121)+2:38:32Eino Kiiski2:54:41
    120FINKangasniemen Urheilijat 2 (119)+2:38:53Olli Olkkonen2:26:37
    121FINLieksan Urheilijat (86)+2:41:02Oiva Hakkarainen2:28:47
    122FINLiedon Parma (118)+2:42:55Erkki Saari2:31:04
    123FINLempln Kisa (87)+2:43:01Pertti Tauvo1:52:37
    124FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (98)+2:43:01Vin Pntinen2:23:19
    125FINIkaalisten Urheilijat (99)+2:45:13Pauli Liuha3:23:05
    126FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt (142)+2:46:48Harri Hentunen3:11:12
    127FINKarkkilan Pojat (115)+2:50:14Heikki Laine1:58:48
    128FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (144)+2:53:42Aulis Karhu2:34:48
    129FINIF Femman 2 (148)+2:55:17Helge Gdda2:09:04
    130FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (108)+3:05:20Aarne Kettunen2:03:37
    131FINKiikan Riento (107)+3:13:21Heikki Kulmala2:25:48
    132FINOutokummun Partio (128)+3:20:40Paavo Kovalainen1:58:07
    133FINKouvolan Urheilijat (120)+3:32:35Jorma Yltalo2:49:57
    134FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (152)+3:36:42Antti Tapani2:56:22
    135FINSuunta -57 3 (130)+3:39:25Matti Kystil2:17:15
    136FINReserviupseerikoulu (122)+3:46:32K. Koivula2:44:26
    137FINSippolan Kunto 2 (109)+3:46:50Hannu Vainonen3:41:28
    138FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (147)+3:48:04Jorma Nissi2:58:37
    139FINKorian Ponsi 2 (151)+3:49:44Toivo Javanainen3:09:25
    140FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (143)+3:53:544:17:22
    141FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (129)+3:57:43Risto Hyvnen3:16:32
    142SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (153)+3:57:54Bengt Olsson2:55:09
    143FINMntsln Urheilijat (133)+3:58:09Alpo Inkinen2:13:08
    144FINTaipalsaaren Saaren-Veikot (154)+3:59:33Jouko Uusipuro2:41:07
    145FINPorin Tarmo (131)+4:09:40Veikko Kaistamo2:10:00
    146FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (126)+4:20:29Esko Pohjolainen1:59:20
    147FINLaukaan Urheilijat 2 (150)+4:22:02Reino Vepslinen3:06:52
    148FINKauhavan Wisa (125)+4:23:10Viljo Sivonen2:01:21
    149FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (132)+4:26:33Kalevi Sainio3:23:13
    150FINValkealan Roima (149)+4:31:06Pertti Mattila3:14:07
    151FINSavon Rasti (127)+4:49:33Felix Kontio2:24:36
    152FINViipurin Reipas (135)+5:22:19Niilo Rokka4:30:28
    153FINKosken Kuohu (134)+5:22:53Sakari Oinaskallio3:17:13
    154FINLauritsalan Kisa (136)+5:57:51Ilmari Schwartz3:26:18