jukola.com

    Jukola 1966, Venlojen Juoksu

    VE

    Smart Follow

            Starting time Finish
    6,5 km
     
    1.   Raila Hovi XYZ  FIN  12:00:00   1:16:34  
    2.   Anna-Liisa Nissi Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:17:33  
    3.   Ritva Sakari Tarpian Suunta  FIN  12:00:00   1:20:50  
    4.   Kaarina Karsi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:21:45  
    5.   Gunvor Andersson Gvle OK  SWE  12:00:00   1:22:52  
    6.   Pirjo Sepp Virolahden Sampo  FIN  12:00:00   1:24:06  
    7.   Maila Miskala Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:24:30  
    8.   Ulla Kauppila Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:24:35  
    9.   Anja Nieminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:25:16  
    10.   Saara Koivunen Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:27:18  
    11.   Tuula Oikari Karstulan Kiva  FIN  12:00:00   1:27:24  
    12.   Marjatta Sarkkinen Oulujoen Kiekko  FIN  12:00:00   1:27:39  
    13.   Elli Kuisma Mellunkyln Kontio  FIN  12:00:00   1:28:02  
    14.   Anna-Maija Kinnunen Oulujoen Kiekko  FIN  12:00:00   1:28:12  
    15.   Vieno Halme Lahden Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:00:00   1:28:20  
    16.   Irja Ketola Saarijrven Pullistus  FIN  12:00:00   1:28:25  
    17.   Ulla Jrvinen Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:28:59  
    18.   Marianne Uusikumpu Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   1:29:14  
    19.   Pirkko Salmenkyl Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:29:34  
    20.   Gunnel Snellman IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   1:30:10  
    21.   Aili Salo Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:30:18  
    22.   Irja Palonen Lammin Ski  FIN  12:00:00   1:30:58  
    23.   Pivi Paavola Lammin Ski  FIN  12:00:00   1:31:27  
    24.   Airi Ketonen Saarijrven Pullistus  FIN  12:00:00   1:32:43  
    25.   Sonja Holmberg IK rnen  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:01  
    26.   Meeri Kulhelm Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:26  
    27.   Anja Lahtinen Epiln Esa  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:37  
    28.   Anja Meldo Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:34:05  
    29.   Eine Laine XYZ  FIN  12:00:00   1:34:20  
    29.   Aune Mkel Orimattilan Jymy  FIN  12:00:00   1:34:20  
    31.   Pirjo Ruotsalainen Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:34:46  
    32.   Inna Hartikainen Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:35:06  
    33.   Ina Hellstrm Pargas IF  FIN  12:00:00   1:35:13  
    34.   Kaisa-Liisa Kiuru Iisalmen Visa  FIN  12:00:00   1:35:46  
    35.   Marjukka Peltovuori Karstulan Kiva  FIN  12:00:00   1:37:04  
    36.   Riitta Jalava Nokian Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:37:13  
    37.   Eeva Aspi Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:37:24  
    38.   Orvokki Nurmi Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:39:12  
    39.   Svea Ahlskog IF Femman  FIN  12:00:00   1:40:33  
    40.   Mirja Pyykk Tarpian Suunta  FIN  12:00:00   1:40:49  
    41.   Aune Leinonen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:42:28  
    42.   Pirkko Aspi Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:42:42  
    43.   Terttu Nyqvist Pitjnmen Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:43:33  
    44.   Anneli Keskitalo Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:45:46  
    45.   Ebba Frilund Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   1:46:07  
    46.   Tellervo Haapaharju Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  12:00:00   1:47:06  
    47.   Saimi Nummi Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:48:01  
    48.   Raili Sinkkil Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:48:30  
    49.   Tuula Hovi Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:49:24  
    50.   Eeva Lahtonen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:00:00   1:49:42  
    51.   Eeva Miettinen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:49:50  
    52.   Siv Hansson Rotebro IS  SWE  12:00:00   1:50:04  
    53.   Salme Arminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:50:53  
    54.   Liisa Anttila Epiln Esa  FIN  12:00:00   1:51:35  
    55.   Aili Kuoppala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:00:00   1:52:24  
    56.   Elli Huovila Jyvskyln Kisa-Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   1:52:29  
    57.   Tuula Mattila Lounais-Hmeen Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   1:53:19  
    58.   Ann-May Carlson Solf IK  FIN  12:00:00   1:54:26  
    59.   Marja-Riitta Karttunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:55:23  
    60.   Orvokki Salonen Mntsln Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:55:40  
    61.   Solveig Spngberg IFK Liding  SWE  12:00:00   1:57:12  
    62.   Eila Haikola Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:57:45  
    63.   Maija-Liisa Koski Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:59:48  
    64.   Hilkka Karjalainen Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   2:01:26  
    65.   Leena Myllykorpi Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   2:03:43  
    66.   Etel Moilanen Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   2:06:14  
    67.   Siw Winberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  12:00:00   2:08:46  
    68.   Sirkka Ranta Nokian Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   2:10:13  
    69.   Liisa Turunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   2:10:38  
    70.   Liisa Mikkonen Helsingin Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   2:15:10  
    71.   Gunnel Lillqvist IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   2:17:43  
    72.   Ritva Hakala Korian Ponsi  FIN  12:00:00   2:22:18  
    73.   Maija-Liisa Korkeamki Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   2:24:53  
    74.   Liisa Valta Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   2:26:07