jukola.com

    Jukola 1967, Jukolan Viesti

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    2Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    3Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    4IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    5Liedon ParmaFIN
    6IK HellasSWE
    7Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    8Jämsänkosken Retki-VeikotFIN
    9Gamlakarleby IFFIN
    10Hämeenlinnan TarmoFIN
    11Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    12IK ÖrnenFIN
    13Utin HaukatFIN
    14Tampereen Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    15XYZFIN
    16Asikkalan Raikas 3FIN
    17IFK LidingöSWE
    18Helsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN
    19Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    20Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    21Enebybergs IFSWE
    22Savon SuuntaFIN
    23OK JärvenFIN
    24Maarian MahtiFIN
    25Västerås OKSWE
    26Gävle OKSWE
    27Nokian UrheilijatFIN
    28Stora Tuna IKSWE
    29Rasti-LukkoFIN
    30Stockholms OKSWE
    31OK Järven 2FIN
    32Eskilstuna OKSWE
    33Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    34Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    35Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    36Suunta-SepotFIN
    37Väsby OKSWE
    38Tampereen Poliisi-UrheilijatFIN
    39Tarpian SuuntaFIN
    40Rotebro ISSWE
    41Mäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN
    42Kauhavan VisaFIN
    43Lapuan VirkiäFIN
    44Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    45IF FemmanFIN
    46Oulun HiihtoseuraFIN
    47Simpeleen UrheilijatFIN
    48Höytiäisen UrheilijatFIN
    49Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    50Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    51Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    52Avesta OKSWE
    53Asikkalan Raikas 2FIN
    54OK KåreSWE
    55IFK ÖsteråkerSWE
    56Joutsenon Kullervo 2FIN
    57Pargas IFFIN
    58Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    59Janakkalan JanaFIN
    60Heinolan IskuFIN
    61Oulujoen KiekkoFIN
    62Kouvolan UrheilijatFIN
    63Sippolan KuntoFIN
    64Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    65IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3FIN
    66IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN
    67Suomusjärven SisuFIN
    68Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    69Orimattilan JymyFIN
    70Iisalmen VisaFIN
    71Miehikkälän VilkasFIN
    72Metsäkylän KurssiFIN
    73Hollolan Urheilijat -46FIN
    74Skogsluffarnas OKSWE
    75Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    76Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2FIN
    77Mellunkylän KontioFIN
    78Arboga OKSWE
    79Savonlinnan HiihtoseuraFIN
    80Kalevan RastiFIN
    81Iin UrheilijatFIN
    82Järfälla OKSWE
    83Kyrön VoimaFIN
    84Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2FIN
    85Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN
    86Epilän EsaFIN
    87Pohjois-Suomen SotilaslääniFIN
    88OK FyrismalmSWE
    89Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    90Saarijärven PullistusFIN
    91Tierps IFSWE
    92Lahden HiihtoseuraFIN
    93Vaasan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    94Nummen KipinäFIN
    95Porin TarmoFIN
    96Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    97Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    98Turun Suunnistajat 3FIN
    99Tuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN
    100IF BraheFIN
    101Grycksbo IFSWE
    102Liedon Parma 2FIN
    103Ikaalisten UrheilijatFIN
    104Kymin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    105Karstulan KivaFIN
    106Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    107Riihimäen SuunnistajatFIN
    108Sala OKSWE
    109Punkalaitumen KuntoFIN
    110Kankaanpään UrheilijatFIN
    111Suunta-Sepot 2FIN
    112Maarian Mahti 2FIN
    113IF GoternaSWE
    114Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    115Kuortaneen KuntoFIN
    116Lauritsalan KisaFIN
    117OK Malmia 2SWE
    118Valkeakosken RetkeilijätFIN
    119Laihian Liitto-UrheilijatFIN
    120Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    121IFK Lidingö 2SWE
    122Karjaan UraFIN
    123OK MalmiaSWE
    124Kimito SFFIN
    125Helsingfors IFKFIN
    126Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN
    127Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    128Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2FIN
    129IF Lovisa TorFIN
    130Helsingin ToveritFIN
    131Kuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN
    132Kangasniemen Kalske 2FIN
    133Kausalan PyrintöFIN
    134OK NorrtäljeSWE
    135Lemin EskotFIN
    136Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52FIN
    137Piikkiön KarhuFIN
    138XYZ 2FIN
    139Ylämaan PyrkijätFIN
    140Helsingin Suunnistajat 5FIN
    141Uppsala IFSWE
    142Lieksan UrheilijatFIN
    143Lohjan UrheilijatFIN
    144Petäjäveden PetäjäisetFIN
    145Tikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN
    146Konneveden UrheilijatFIN
    147OK RavinenSWE
    148Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2FIN
    149Fredrikshofs IFSWE
    150Korian PonsiFIN
    151Ilomantsin UrheilijatFIN
    152Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2FIN
    153Kruunuhaan ReimaFIN
    154Turun Suunnistajat 4FIN
    155Esbo IFFIN
    156Hyvinkään TahkoFIN
    157Imatran SuunnistajatFIN
    158IF Femman 2FIN
    159Karkkilan PojatFIN
    160Myllykosken Kilpa-VeikotFIN
    161Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    162Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2FIN
    163Akilles OKFIN
    164Rånäs OKSWE
    165Viitasaaren ViestiFIN
    166Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2FIN
    167Ingå IFFIN
    168Långhundra IFSWE
    169Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet 3FIN
    170Pargas IF 2FIN
    171Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    172Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    173Virolahden SampoFIN
    174Karhulan KorvenkiertäjätFIN
    175OK Fyrismalm 2SWE
    176Säkylän UrheilijatFIN
    177OK Kåre 2SWE
    178IFK EnskedeSWE
    179Järvenpään PaloFIN
    180Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    181Vihtavuoren PamausFIN
    182Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    183Suunta-Sepot 3FIN
    184Enonkosken UrheilijatFIN
    185Mellunkylän Kontio 2FIN
    186IK Örnen 2FIN
    187Kosken KuohuFIN
    188Laitilan JyskeFIN
    189Mäntsälän UrheilijatFIN
    190Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2FIN
    191Kauhajoen KarhuFIN
    192Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2FIN
    193RastihaukatFIN
    194EräkärpätFIN
    195OK StigfinnarnaSWE
    196Virtain UrheilijatFIN
    197Turebergs IFSWE
    198Södertälje IFSWE
    199Saloisten ReipasFIN
    200Köyliön LallitFIN
    All Next 200 >