jukola.com

    Jukola 1969, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 10,4 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (28)8:33:54Heikki Lahti1:11:48
    2FINLiedon Parma (1)+53Timo Peltola1:06:43
    3FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (3)+59Antti Niittymki1:13:36
    4FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (2)+1:01Esko Ojala1:13:44
    5FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (4)+1:19Per-Erik Wickholm1:13:46
    6FINIF Femman (11)+1:35Hkan Gdda1:14:07
    7FINKarkkilan Pojat (12)+5:36Seppo Vli-Klemel1:13:13
    8FINAsikkalan Raikas (5)+5:43Heino Avikainen1:08:26
    9FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (9)+7:45Jorma Nissi1:21:18
    10FINKangasniemen Kalske (29)+9:44Heimo Taskinen1:04:50
    11FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (6)+9:49Esko Rantanen1:05:30
    12FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (27)+10:06Matti Rautavuo1:06:09
    13FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (18)+10:17Jaakko Pntinen1:05:45
    14SWESkogsluffarnas OK (10)+10:36Karl-Erik Lennartsson1:06:34
    15FINKymin Suunnistajat (8)+10:43Osmo Osola1:06:07
    16FINKauhavan Visa (17)+12:53Harry Veijo1:08:16
    17FINSaarijrven Pullistus (23)+15:10Paavo Kinnunen1:07:28
    18FINJoutsenon Kullervo (16)+15:28Pentti Tiira1:07:57
    19FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+16:08Simo Nurminen1:08:28
    20SWEBottnaryds IF (15)+16:38Ingemar Gustavsson1:12:17
    21SWEVsby OK (20)+17:10Lars Pehrsson1:12:17
    22SWEIFK sterker (7)+17:16Anders Bergman1:09:28
    23FINKeravan Urheilijat (13)+17:27Risto Sirola1:09:57
    24SWEEnebybergs IF (19)+18:24Leif Larsson1:13:40
    25FINKyrn Voima (21)+18:35Aulis Hahtola1:21:26
    26FINVaasan Suunnistajat (41)+20:11Simo Koskela1:15:40
    27FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (58)+20:45Urpo Valkonen1:26:05
    28FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 3 (79)+21:09Matti Hilden1:28:41
    29FINSuunta -57 (34)+22:21Harri Virtanen1:09:56
    30SWEArboga OK (22)+22:28Sven-Olov Wiklund1:10:04
    31FINIK rnen (25)+22:40Rolf Koskinen1:10:06
    32FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (49)+25:02Veikko Karjalainen1:20:21
    33FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (33)+25:14Kari Hovi1:12:34
    34SWESnttringe SK (26)+25:16Lars Cederus1:20:05
    35SWEIFK Liding (31)+27:57Jan Sderberg1:09:31
    36FINTurun Suunnistajat (42)+28:06Jussi Salusvuori1:09:47
    37FINIin Urheilijat (35)+29:20Pekka Lampela1:16:42
    38SWERns OK (48)+29:45Lars Viberg1:15:54
    39FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (71)+30:35Lars Backstrm1:18:14
    40FINMaarian Mahti (36)+30:49Kari Kiviranta1:17:21
    41FINIK rnen 2 (88)+30:50Harry Eklundh1:18:18
    42FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (80)+30:51Tauno Hilvenius1:18:01
    43FINAnttolan Urheilijat (52)+33:26Timo Ripatti1:25:10
    44FINIitin Pyrint (46)+33:36Alpo Soikkeli1:12:54
    45FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (68)+33:38Seppo Keskinarkaus1:10:26
    46FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (70)+33:44Erkki Viitala1:15:04
    47SWEOK Ravinen (32)+33:47Gevert Bergman1:13:13
    48FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (77)+33:49Pertti Vlimki1:15:43
    49FINImatran Suunnistajat (45)+33:56Reino Jalkanen1:29:49
    50FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (78)+33:57Anto Niemelinen1:15:45
    51FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (40)+34:08Touko Kattilakoski1:14:29
    52SWEkers IF (82)+34:13Sven Inge Fredriksson1:13:29
    53FINLiedon Parma 2 (83)+34:39Eero Tortinmki1:22:06
    54SWEStockholms OK (87)+34:41Arne Reger1:16:23
    55FINSavon Suunta (50)+37:11Ossi Eronen1:18:07
    56FINHankasalmen Hanka (65)+37:16Teuvo Pellinen1:23:42
    57FINKarjaan Ura (69)+37:18Lippo Lempinen1:17:25
    58FINIkaalisten Urheilijat (56)+37:33Seppo Kartaslammi1:20:11
    59FINIK Kronan (110)+37:34Sven-Olof Riska1:24:36
    60FINOK Jrven 2 (99)+37:35Ralf Forsten1:21:34
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (24)+37:56Martti Mattila1:37:30
    62FINPargas IF (30)+38:04Timo Varila1:19:30
    63FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44)+38:08Jorma Lehtonen1:20:01
    64FINKeuruun Kisailijat (38)+38:16Pekka Sorsa1:11:28
    65FINOulujoen Kiekko (47)+38:36Raimo Kinnunen1:25:44
    66FINPorin Tarmo (39)+40:13Jaakko Hrkk1:42:29
    67FINSuomusjrven Sisu (60)+40:14Risto Nuuros1:07:07
    68SWETyres SOK (67)+40:15Lars Johansson1:19:56
    69FINHelsingin NMKY (75)+40:24Juhani Palonen1:13:42
    70FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (74)+40:29Esko Nyknen1:13:35
    71FINSeinjoen Urheilijat (94)+40:50Hannu Mkirinta1:04:35
    72SWEJrflla OK (64)+40:51Hans Holmberg1:07:50
    73FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (86)+41:07Erkki Tammela1:07:39
    74FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (76)+41:12Risto Orpana1:09:26
    75FINVehkalahden Veikot (51)+41:27Hannu Kiri1:14:56
    76FINKemin Kunnan Urheilijat (61)+41:31Allan Luomanper1:14:42
    77FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (53)+41:32Kalervo Laurila1:08:28
    78FINGamlakarleby IF (37)+41:46Osmo Tepsell1:08:05
    79FINMesikmmenet 2 (55)+41:56Voitto Elomaa1:18:20
    80FINHalikon Hakoniskat (43)+42:39Kari Hoffman1:17:10
    81FINXYZ (84)+42:41Juhani Lms1:22:37
    82FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (54)+42:43Ahti Karvinen1:09:05
    83SWEOK Stigfinnarna (72)+42:50Ingvar strm1:16:00
    84FINValkealan Kajo (73)+42:56Ahti Ahonp1:16:41
    85FINMiehikkln Vilkas (57)+42:58Pauli Kontunen1:09:39
    86SWEGvle OK (66)+43:01Hans Montelius1:36:23
    87FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+43:42Mikko Laakso1:35:52
    88FINKonneveden Urheilijat (111)+43:52Reino Hinkkanen1:17:22
    89SWEEskilstuna OK (85)+44:23K. E. Sigfrids1:17:31
    90FINOrimattilan Jymy (97)+45:19Pentti Larjanne1:12:17
    91FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (114)+45:27Unto Kervinen1:18:22
    92FINKuopion Suunnistajat (59)+45:29Pauli Rsnen1:12:02
    93FINKorian Ponsi (89)+45:31Raimo Sutinen1:13:18
    94FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+45:32Seppo Kuikko1:11:34
    95FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (62)+45:51Risto Saikkonen1:11:35
    96FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (63)+45:52Antero Aaltonen1:12:08
    97FINIF Lovisa Tor (153)+47:52Nils Ek1:30:33
    98FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (109)+48:21Jarmo Innala1:29:37
    99FINErkrpt (101)+49:11Kysti Saksman1:28:31
    100FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (98)+49:21Tapio Numminen1:16:18
    101FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (100)+49:43Jorma Pyhi1:32:26
    102FINJanakkalan Jana (116)+49:44Jarmo Paikkala1:36:44
    103SWEIK Hellas (91)+50:31Brje Sander1:23:47
    104FINIin Urheilijat 2 (117)+51:00Jouko Moilanen1:26:21
    105SWEVsby OK 2 (141)+51:33Ingemar Bckman1:24:44
    106FINTarpian Suunta (90)+53:36Heikki Paananen1:26:13
    107FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (105)+57:14Jarmo Ikonen1:23:48
    108FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (174)+57:26Heikki Salo1:28:42
    109FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (104)+57:42Pauli Komi1:25:33
    110FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (92)+1:02:40Kalevi Kyyrnen1:24:33
    111FINNokian Urheilijat (96)+1:02:59Jorma Heikura1:14:34
    112FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (93)+1:03:12Viljo Nokelainen1:25:29
    113FINSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura (95)+1:03:21Veikko Ahokas1:24:36
    114FINPadasjoen Yritys (144)+1:03:42Matti Lindfors1:29:34
    115FINSippolan Kunto 2 (107)+1:04:18Seppo Mnttri1:25:55
    116FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (130)+1:04:28Markku Leinonen1:32:35
    117FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (108)+1:04:54Raimo Honkanen1:15:22
    118FINVirolahden Sampo (125)+1:06:06Martti Msseli1:32:22
    119FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (171)+1:06:21Erkki Luotonen1:25:05
    120FINJuvan Urheilijat (140)+1:07:33Matti Ikonen1:29:27
    121FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (113)+1:07:38Esa Saarinen1:14:25
    122FINHauhon Sisu (124)+1:07:46Matti Rantio1:17:53
    123SWEVsters OK (103)+1:08:02Ulf Lindgren1:21:25
    124SWERns OK 2 (151)+1:09:13Rolf Johansson1:56:43
    125FINKimito SF (197)+1:09:55Gunnar lander1:41:19
    126FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (120)+1:12:08Reijo Martikainen1:39:45
    127FINGamlakarleby IF 2 (106)+1:12:34Kristen Majabacka1:18:41
    128FINVirtain Urheilijat (112)+1:12:36Kalevi Isokivijrvi1:26:17
    129FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (118)+1:18:24Lauri Hakala1:18:07
    130FINXYZ 2 (147)+1:18:54Risto Rautajrvi1:30:18
    131SWEIF Goterna (128)+1:19:08Ulf Lfgren1:14:47
    132FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (121)+1:19:16Alpo Niiranen1:24:30
    133FINPorvoon Urheilijat (129)+1:19:21Voitto Repo1:40:41
    134FINLemin Eskot (133)+1:19:33Ilkka Pekari1:44:45
    135FINSaloisten Reipas (158)+1:19:36Niilo Sevon1:25:00
    136FINSippolan Kunto (115)+1:21:24Erkki Kattelus1:16:31
    137FINNummen Kipin (123)+1:21:33Risto Haarlaa1:24:22
    138FINVesannon Urheilijat (211)+1:21:38Veikko Huttunen1:23:41
    139FINHyvinkn Rasti (138)+1:21:49Raimo Pitknen1:20:59
    140FINIF Femman 2 (136)+1:22:29ke Stranberg1:28:10
    141FINLieksan Urheilijat (150)+1:22:43Eino Laatikainen1:22:19
    142SWEIK Hellas 2 (157)+1:23:36Lennart Hvren1:47:22
    143FINKalevan Rasti (132)+1:23:44Juhani Hmlinen1:30:02
    144FINRasti-Lukko (126)+1:24:08Jorma Vehmanen1:21:33
    145FINKouvolan Urheilijat (161)+1:25:00Matti Kohonen1:44:06
    146FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (143)+1:25:12Rauno Mikkola1:36:35
    147FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (137)+1:25:18Veikko Mankki1:18:57
    148FINRautalammin Urheilijat (152)+1:25:19Eero Hyvnen1:29:33
    149SWESkogsluffarnas OK 2 (148)+1:25:31Georg Karpati1:39:17
    150FINIF Brahe (146)+1:25:59Bo Lillkvist1:22:43
    151FINOK Jrven (180)+1:26:16Sven Holmstrm1:19:22
    152FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (154)+1:26:35Tapani Tanttinen1:32:27
    153FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (119)+1:27:10Olavi Rajala1:17:29
    154FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (170)+1:27:11Atso Mkinen1:17:23
    155SWERotebro IS (122)+1:28:10Bertil Lindberg1:18:14
    156FINJoutsan Pommi (127)+1:28:50Arvo Hamina1:28:37
    157FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (131)+1:32:01Pentti Kurvinen1:26:49
    158FINKarstulan Kiva (145)+1:32:11Erkki Jrvinen1:29:40
    159FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (165)+1:32:15Matti Helle1:29:37
    160FINKaarelan Karhut (177)+1:33:23Aleksi Koiranen1:36:49
    161FINLapin Veikot (139)+1:34:22Antero Rouvinen1:21:28
    162FINInkeroisten Terho (181)+1:36:46Anssi Kivinen1:42:49
    163FINNrpes OK (159)+1:37:00Bengt Lindberg2:10:27
    164FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (163)+1:37:28Lassi Autio1:26:20
    165FINLapptrsk IF (185)+1:37:57Tryggve Pihl1:31:21
    166FINIng IF (186)+1:39:17Kalevi Lindholm2:00:36
    167FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt 2 (183)+1:41:03Osmo Lehto1:37:39
    168FINJrvenpn Palo (155)+1:41:08Martti Jskelinen1:30:22
    169FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (164)+1:42:52Raimo Koski1:29:25
    170FINHelsingfors IFK (210)+1:42:57Stig Kewin1:49:42
    171FINMesikmmenet 3 (192)+1:46:56Keijo Elomaa1:33:25
    172FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (160)+1:47:02Rune Lindroos1:35:59
    173FINSavon Suunta 2 (194)+1:47:13Vilho Pekarila1:34:42
    174FINMatinkyln Akilles (168)+1:47:41Reino sterberg1:20:01
    175SWEStockholms OK 2 (193)+1:47:44Folke Heidemo1:38:06
    176FINRajamen Rykmentti (134)+1:47:46Veikko Korpi1:27:05
    177FINPargas IF 2 (184)+1:47:46Nils Leinonen1:54:51
    178FINSkyln Urheilijat (135)+1:47:47Tuomas Tiitola1:13:40
    179FINSalon Viesti (222)+1:49:56Simo Stocklin1:40:19
    180FINTampereen Yritys (142)+1:51:01Jukka Jokela1:24:57
    181FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (182)+1:51:35Teuvo Laisi1:25:30
    182FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:52:19Matti Keskiivari1:50:36
    183FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (169)+1:53:50Raimo Ylis-Junttila1:42:57
    184FINKokemen Kova-Vki (176)+1:54:04Into Lahtinen1:35:45
    185FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (149)+1:54:40Olavi Nokelainen1:20:06
    186FINAkilles OK (190)+1:55:16R. Rnn1:33:29
    187FINKruunuhaan Reima (179)+1:56:43Kari Naukkarinen1:27:46
    188FINPetjveden Petjiset (175)+1:56:47Tapio Survo1:23:11
    189FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+1:56:49Esko Savonen1:31:00
    190FINSuunta-Veikot (173)+1:56:53Niilo Pohtala1:48:14
    191FINTuomarniemen Metspojat (162)+1:57:01Jorma Issakainen1:35:43
    192FINVihdin Viesti (209)+1:57:05Paavo Honkavaara1:30:34
    193FINHirvensalon Heitto (172)+1:57:13Seppo Kolehmainen1:25:31
    194FINNummen Kipin 2 (224)+1:57:22Ilkka Hiidensalo1:27:36
    195FINLaitilan Jyske (217)+1:57:29Tapio Kuusisto1:43:37
    196FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (202)+2:01:31Heikki Pitknen1:27:44
    197FINLahden Hiihtoseura (220)+2:04:38Kalervo Nieminen1:55:19
    198FINLappeen Riento (196)+2:04:43Veijo Pusa1:47:01
    199FINSomerniemen Veikot (178)+2:04:48Pentti Ahola1:27:38
    200FINPaltamon Urheilijat (156)+2:05:06Kalle Tolonen1:27:24
    All Next 200 >