jukola.com

    Jukola 1970, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 8,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINJoutsenon Kullervo (5)4:33:41Pekka Valtonen1:13:09
    2FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (39)+10Erkki Kemppinen1:13:18
    3FINAsikkalan Raikas (4)+24Esko Vainio1:17:45
    4FINKangasniemen Kalske (32)+1:22Kalevi Valkonen1:14:46
    5FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)+1:25Martti Mattila1:09:32
    6FINRajamen Rykmentti (8)+1:27Seppo Visnen1:09:35
    7FINKorian Ponsi (25)+1:29Toivo Kiskonen1:14:47
    8FINIK rnen (2)+1:31Armo Pasonen1:08:58
    9FINPorvoon Urheilijat (89)+1:51Pentti Hmlinen1:15:07
    10FINHelsingin NMKY (86)+1:52Olli Nepponen1:14:49
    11FINJoroisten Urheilijat (49)+2:10Veli Oinonen1:15:08
    12FINPargas IF (41)+2:28Kim Henriksson1:15:13
    13FINPorin Tarmo (21)+2:29Jaakko Hrkk1:08:37
    14SWEby IF (17)+4:17Leif Andersson1:14:41
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (66)+5:00Pertti Mattila1:17:12
    16SWESkogsluffarnas OK (46)+5:41Bertil Linden1:18:52
    17FINVirolahden Sampo (134)+11:03Mikko Jokimies1:07:16
    18FINVaasan Suunnistajat (44)+11:19Jarmo Rnnqvist1:24:07
    19SWEOK sterker (13)+11:38Leif Pettersson1:25:15
    20FINVirtain Urheilijat (67)+11:39Kauko Laaja1:13:18
    21FINMiehikkln Vilkas (43)+11:43Jukka Urpalainen1:10:32
    22FINIin Urheilijat 2 (62)+11:44Seppo Vlikangas1:12:10
    23SWEIFK Sdertlje (6)+11:45L-O. Grnholm1:11:19
    24FINSuomusjrven Sisu (27)+11:48Matti Mkirinne1:10:33
    25FINMesikmmenet (10)+11:51Pekka Kokkonen1:10:47
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+11:52Seppo Hulkko1:24:42
    27FINIF Femman (18)+11:57Sven Dahlfors1:11:39
    28FINIitin Pyrint (135)+11:58Jarmo Mnttri1:14:31
    29FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (53)+11:59Pentti Jauhiainen1:25:03
    30SWEEskilstuna OK (11)+12:09Sven Danielsson1:25:31
    31FINMellunkyln Kontio (174)+12:09Kalle Sihvonen1:11:20
    32FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (29)+12:11Pertti Pelto-Huikko1:16:32
    33FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (133)+12:11Ari Vh-Pietil1:15:45
    34FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (74)+12:14Jouko Kattelus1:13:43
    35FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (40)+12:18Lasse Simell1:10:06
    36FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (251)+12:19Raimo Rauhalammi1:12:09
    37FINHalikon Hakoniskat (82)+12:20Jaakko Kivioja1:15:06
    38FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (28)+12:22Mauno Parkko1:11:50
    39FINIisalmen Visa (34)+12:23Valto Puustinen1:12:30
    40FINIF Brahe (156)+12:24Peter Kronholm1:11:08
    41FINKauhavan Visa (59)+12:34Veikko Rantala1:25:51
    42FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (246)+12:37Seppo Sappinen1:17:14
    43FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (84)+12:38Jaakko Lamminmki1:16:30
    44FINSippolan Kunto (14)+12:39Hannu Vainonen1:16:10
    45SWESundsvalls OK 2 (19)+12:50Gunnar Settergren1:16:18
    46SWERns OK (80)+12:52Hans Folkesson1:11:39
    47SWEJrflla OK (3)+12:54Tommy Uvhagen1:16:35
    48SWEkers IF (24)+12:56Leif Jedar1:26:01
    49FINKymin Suunnistajat (36)+12:57Lauri Helminen1:12:46
    50FINKangasalan Kisa (253)+13:03Toivo Mkel1:17:04
    51FINMesikmmenet 3 (249)+13:17Arvi Hottinen1:17:16
    52FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (112)+13:26Markku Rantio1:14:55
    53FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (247)+13:26Olavi Rajala1:15:26
    54FINMntsln Urheilijat (97)+16:23Yrj Uusi-Simola1:15:36
    55FINLappeen Riento (252)+18:11Esko Turunen1:16:37
    56FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (22)+18:16Aarno Hovikorpi1:22:28
    57FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (26)+18:26Ensio Aarnisalo1:17:04
    58SWEUppsala IF (102)+18:32Brje Nylander1:18:11
    59SWEOK sterker 2 (75)+18:33Rune Bergstrm1:16:58
    60FINXYZ (37)+18:49Yrj Teeriaho1:18:03
    61FINUlvilan Ura (124)+18:58Simo Onnela1:18:51
    62FINJoutsan Pommi (321)+19:05Aulis Turunen1:27:09
    63FINIF land (65)+19:16Paul Holmfors1:26:32
    64FINOrimattilan Jymy 2 (145)+19:45Kalevi Mkel1:19:47
    65FINSaarijrven Pullistus (9)+20:27Kalervo Nrhi1:10:07
    66FINLapuan Virki (54)+20:33Seppo Malkamki1:10:05
    67FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (93)+20:34Erkki Autio1:10:13
    68FINPiikkin Kehitys (45)+20:36Jaakko Loukonen1:25:04
    69FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (31)+20:37Matti Rautavuo1:34:12
    70FINKarkkilan Pojat (50)+20:41Kalevi Rty1:09:51
    71FINPaltamon Urheilijat (35)+20:49Silvo Skkinen1:34:03
    72FINTampereen Yritys (12)+20:51Tauno Ilonen1:09:54
    73FINHauhon Sisu (302)+20:51Veli-Matti Rantio1:10:11
    74SWEVsby OK (23)+23:23Lars Lennholm1:22:58
    75SWEOK Ravinen (255)+23:29Svante Forssberg1:21:56
    76FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (16)+23:36Esko Ojala1:12:50
    77FINGamlakarleby IF (64)+23:37Pehr Hassel1:23:56
    78FINValkealan Kajo (120)+23:37Pentti Toikka1:12:09
    79FINHiidenkiertjt (108)+23:52Matti Leijavuori1:20:33
    80FINHirvensalon Heitto (63)+24:07Pekka Laakso1:33:37
    81FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (56)+24:08Simo Koskela1:13:03
    82FINKorian Ponsi 2 (107)+24:09Mikko Hyppnen1:28:53
    83FINKeravan Urheilijat (7)+25:15Johannes Baljaskin1:12:47
    84SWEMlarhjdens IK (42)+25:35Jan Samuelsson1:20:26
    85FINLauritsalan Kisa (78)+25:40Mauno Kuitto1:15:22
    86FINPiikkin Karhu (76)+25:43Markku Heinonen1:12:24
    87FINViialan Viri (166)+25:46Ahti Uotila1:14:35
    88FINKuopion Suunnistajat (77)+25:47Seppo Vtinen1:14:24
    89FINSavon Suunta (248)+25:53Harri Eronen1:11:54
    90FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (99)+26:20Voitto Lehtinen1:25:30
    91FINOlavin Rasti (118)+26:35Raimo Reinivuo1:20:25
    92SWESundbybergs IK (57)+33:34Rune Carlsson1:22:31
    93FINSaloisten Reipas (159)+34:06Otto Ikonen1:32:13
    94FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (139)+34:13Aarne Sihvonen1:31:50
    95FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (162)+36:32Markku Kaura-aho1:19:50
    96FINKemin Kunnan Urheilijat (96)+36:33Allan Hamari1:24:07
    97SWEStora Tuna IK (20)+36:42Lars Arvidsson1:10:45
    98FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (131)+36:50Erkki Tammela1:24:01
    99FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (209)+37:02Veikko Jskelinen1:25:55
    100SWEsseby OK (116)+37:15Anders Kimby1:24:31
    101FINRasti-Lukko (146)+37:52Reijo Heikkinen1:38:20
    102SWETyres SOK 2 (182)+37:57Hkan Sjkvist1:38:10
    103FINTurun Suunnistajat (69)+38:42Mikko Heikkil1:44:52
    104SWEIF Thor (68)+38:44Kjell Jonsson1:25:34
    105SWEIK Fyris (103)+38:51Hkan Jansson1:26:26
    106SWEIK Hellas (51)+38:52Lars Brodin1:25:11
    107FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (197)+39:03Antti Majanen1:20:09
    108FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (38)+39:05Jouni Matula1:37:44
    109FINPielaveden Sampo (164)+39:08Ossi Kirvesmies1:26:09
    110SWERotebro IS (58)+39:09ke Hansson1:32:51
    111FINMetskyln Kurssi (98)+39:13Hannu Sipil1:44:06
    112FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (125)+39:14Martti Rytkl1:19:20
    113FINKarstulan Kiva (328)+39:19Vilho Moisio1:35:18
    114SWEVsby OK 2 (104)+39:26Ivar Johansson1:27:41
    115FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat 2 (186)+39:56Timo Nerg1:27:55
    116FINVuosaaren Viikingit (143)+40:01Alpo Seppnen1:28:35
    117FINKalevan Rasti (83)+40:02Juhani Hmlinen1:43:31
    118FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (90)+40:04Pentti Suikkari1:37:55
    119FINIisalmen Visa 2 (167)+40:07Pekka Trml1:38:59
    120FINMesikmmenet 4 (113)+40:39Martti Saarinen1:25:54
    121FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (61)+40:51Kimmo Salminen1:20:56
    122FINLammin Ski (250)+41:07Kari Koskinen1:09:14
    123FINAnttolan Urheilijat (71)+41:08Markku Noponen1:09:31
    124FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (48)+41:12Tarmo Vilen1:08:36
    125FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+41:13Taisto Jrvinen1:20:51
    126FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt (326)+41:16Seppo Kylml1:33:28
    127FINKonneveden Urheilijat (85)+41:17Reino Hinkkanen1:18:02
    128FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (55)+41:18Mikko Jokinen1:08:34
    129FINKyrn Voima (161)+41:21Vesa Annala1:24:25
    130FINJuvan Urheilijat (106)+41:23Antero Vauhkonen1:34:15
    131FINSuunta-Sepot (128)+41:24Hannu Siuko1:30:05
    132FINNrpes OK (274)+41:25Leif Lillandt1:28:44
    133FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (183)+41:28Markku Pietikinen1:25:01
    134FINIkaalisten Urheilijat (47)+41:29Teuvo Mettl1:21:20
    135FINHytiisen Urheilijat (322)+41:36Leo Tahvanainen1:15:38
    136FINIng IF (329)+41:42Berndt Svartstrm1:13:35
    137FINPijt-Rasti (94)+41:44Matti Kokkonen1:11:31
    138SWEIF Thor 2 (117)+41:46Hans-Olov Pettersson1:11:48
    139FINTampereen Pyrint (33)+42:12Kimmo Rauhamki1:22:21
    140FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (198)+42:17Jorma Luotio1:28:17
    141FINOrimattilan Jymy (100)+42:39Matti Eskola1:16:12
    142FINKankaantaan Kisa (147)+43:27Erkki Aalto1:23:21
    143FINSuunta -57 (181)+43:41Tarmo Salmi1:41:34
    144FINHerralan Urheilijat (324)+43:53Martti Sidoroff1:16:08
    145FINKaarelan Karhut (259)+45:24Aleks Koiranen1:44:22
    146FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (150)+45:49Jaakko Juvonen1:34:55
    147FINPihkaniskat (110)+46:04Pekka Rytknen1:35:17
    148FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (91)+46:38Toivo Paunuvuori1:45:24
    149FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (30)+46:49Valio Harjula1:27:14
    150FINKankaanpn Urheilijat 2 (115)+47:00Matti Toivanen1:33:42
    151SWETyres SOK (73)+47:01Anton Mattson1:15:21
    152FINLaukaan Urheilijat (309)+47:06Alpo Pulkkinen1:19:09
    153FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (101)+47:17Kauko Ihalainen1:35:23
    154FINKarjaan Ura (81)+47:29Seppo Isoherranen1:27:21
    155SWEStockholms OK (87)+47:46Yngve Norell1:21:14
    156FINVesannon Urheilijat (258)+48:16Markku Lyytinen1:31:19
    157FINTampereen Yritys 2 (254)+48:25Unto Kanerva1:37:19
    158FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (130)+48:41Kari Tirkkonen1:41:27
    159FINAkilles OK (152)+52:18Markus Bjrkell1:37:32
    160FINLaitilan Jyske (111)+53:13Pekka Paukku1:38:31
    161FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (263)+53:14Matti Hmlinen1:42:13
    162SWETurebergs IF (114)+53:47Leif Nordin1:26:15
    163FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (168)+54:41Jorma Sipil1:24:39
    164FINMaarian Mahti (126)+54:48Juhani Kirjonen1:25:03
    165FINKalannin Vankka (223)+55:12Veijo Soini1:25:19
    166FINHankasalmen Hanka (179)+55:28Vilho Leinonen1:42:37
    167FINMatinkyln Akilles (144)+55:56Aulis Pystynen1:35:49
    168FINIF Femman 2 (305)+56:03Helge Gdda1:44:31
    169FINIK rnen 3 (194)+56:19Leo Backman1:27:26
    170SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (149)+56:21Rihaid Lallo1:37:50
    171FINTuomarilan Urheilijat (207)+56:27Juhani Nrhi1:26:32
    172FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (306)+56:36Heikki Niemel1:40:05
    173FINMntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (132)+56:49Seppo Knaappila1:45:03
    174FINLapptrsk IF (123)+56:52Ralf Magnusson1:37:13
    175FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (273)+56:52Into Jokila1:45:14
    176FINRasti-60 (188)+56:54Pauli Rih1:33:36
    177FINViitasaaren Viesti (142)+56:56Simo Mkinen1:43:22
    178FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (70)+57:12Seppo Kattilakoski1:56:09
    179FINOulun Suunnistajat (109)+57:13Pentti Pietil1:25:52
    180FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (95)+57:19Anto Niemelinen1:36:56
    181FINSeinjoen Urheilijat (275)+57:27Juhani Metsranta1:53:13
    182FINEurajoen Veikot (129)+57:31Tarmo Jalonen1:44:49
    183FINImatran Suunnistajat (60)+57:32Eero Peltonen1:43:47
    184FINNokian Urheilijat (303)+57:38Seppo Heino11:34:30
    185FINSippolan Kunto 2 (257)+57:43Hannu Palonen1:41:01
    186FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (189)+58:00Raimo Seppl1:19:19
    187FINHartolan Voima (141)+58:01Aapo Virolainen1:24:54
    188FINAlavuden Urheilijat (233)+58:04Tarmo Hoskari1:38:03
    189FINPihkaniskat 4 (193)+58:06Viljo Iivonen1:44:10
    190FINIin Urheilijat (79)+58:08Sakari Liedes1:51:03
    191FINKauhajoen Karhu (323)+58:09Matti Hakoniemi1:45:00
    192FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (105)+58:10Heimo Krn1:45:23
    193FINLoimaan Jankko (245)+58:12Erkki Kallio1:39:12
    194FINOulun Tarmo (261)+58:14Antti Rahkola1:26:10
    195SWEIFK Enskede (196)+58:17Gert Forsberg1:31:51
    196FINIK Kronan (192)+58:18Harald Slotte1:28:01
    197FINInkeroisten Terho (220)+58:19Jouko Myllyl1:25:32
    198FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (171)+58:44Risto Pirinen1:37:26
    199FINKimito SF (229)+59:30Folke Eriksson1:44:54
    200FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (92)+59:38Timo Tiira1:32:30
    All Next 200 >