jukola.com

    Jukola 1970, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Change-over 6,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINPargas IF (41)5:24:44Veikko Kiili48:46
    2FINKangasniemen Kalske (32)+23Kauko Valkonen54:04
    3FINKorian Ponsi (25)+27Raimo Sutinen54:01
    4FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (39)+46Pentti Lautala51:39
    5FINRajamen Rykmentti (8)+2:02Jukka Malinen51:38
    6FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)+2:14Jorma Salminen51:52
    7FINPorvoon Urheilijat (89)+2:29Tuomo Steri51:41
    8FINAsikkalan Raikas (4)+4:42Aulis Kivist55:21
    9FINJoutsenon Kullervo (5)+4:51Eero Kakkola55:54
    10FINIK rnen (2)+6:47Harry Eklundh56:19
    11SWEkers IF (24)+10:30Heimo Laukkarinen51:37
    12FINSuomusjrven Sisu (27)+10:34Antti Nuuros1:52:49
    13SWEEskilstuna OK (11)+11:04K-E. Sigfrids52:58
    14SWEby IF (17)+11:07Roi Johansson1:00:53
    15FINIF Femman (18)+13:35Stig-Erik Dahlfors52:41
    16SWEIFK Sdertlje (6)+13:41Hkan Sderkvist52:59
    17FINMesikmmenet (10)+13:46Reijo Laine52:58
    18FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (40)+13:52Raimo Keskinarkaus52:37
    19FINIisalmen Visa (34)+13:56Pentti Trml1:52:36
    20SWESundsvalls OK 2 (19)+14:01Joakim Alstrm52:14
    21SWESkogsluffarnas OK (46)+14:16Gran Hyttfors59:38
    22SWEJrflla OK (3)+14:23Christer Rydmell52:32
    23FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (53)+19:40Lars Backstrm58:44
    24FINMiehikkln Vilkas (43)+19:43Erkki Liikkonen59:03
    25FINPorin Tarmo (21)+19:52Mikko Seppnen1:08:26
    26FINHalikon Hakoniskat (82)+20:00Antti Saarinen58:43
    27FINIin Urheilijat 2 (62)+20:02Reijo Viinamki59:31
    28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (66)+20:52Kalle Kuhmonen1:06:55
    29FINIitin Pyrint (135)+21:01Rauno Jaakkola1:04:06
    30FINVirolahden Sampo (134)+21:57Veijo Tulkki1:01:57
    31FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (247)+22:03Sointu Kujansuu1:01:27
    32FINMntsln Urheilijat (97)+22:15Pertti Teppola56:55
    33FINVaasan Suunnistajat (44)+22:51Pertti Tauvo1:02:35
    34FINKauhavan Visa (59)+23:02Erkki Palomki1:01:31
    35FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (84)+23:07Arto Kriinen1:03:32
    36SWEOK sterker 2 (75)+25:40Leif kerblom58:10
    37FINVirtain Urheilijat (67)+25:44Jaakko Ranta-Kahila1:03:21
    38FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (251)+26:05Yrj Saari1:04:49
    39FINHelsingin NMKY (86)+26:12Keijo Kaskiaho1:15:23
    40FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (22)+26:34Heikki Nurminen59:21
    41FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (26)+26:35Antero Junttila59:12
    42FINIF Brahe (156)+26:36Peter Ehnvall1:05:15
    43FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (112)+26:51Pertti Lundahl1:04:28
    44FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (29)+26:55Timo Rapakko1:05:39
    45FINLapuan Virki (54)+27:01Ilpo Pajula57:31
    46FINKymin Suunnistajat (36)+27:11Veikko Nieminen1:05:17
    47FINSippolan Kunto (14)+27:16Pentti Jussila1:05:40
    48FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (31)+27:17Pauli Rautavuo57:43
    49FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+27:29Markku Ruokonen1:06:40
    50FINMesikmmenet 3 (249)+27:38Erkki Karjalainen1:05:24
    51FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (28)+27:39Jari Tepponen1:06:20
    52FINJoroisten Urheilijat (49)+28:17Seppo Hyrinen1:17:10
    53FINPiikkin Kehitys (45)+28:56Jukka Teppola59:23
    54FINXYZ (37)+29:01Risto Rautajrvi1:01:15
    55FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (56)+29:18Jorma Laurila56:13
    56FINIF land (65)+29:35Jan-Erik Karlsson1:01:22
    57FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (16)+29:39Esko Ranta57:06
    58FINTampereen Yritys (12)+29:40Toivo Ilonen59:52
    59FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (93)+31:22Antero Aaltonen1:01:51
    60FINHauhon Sisu (302)+31:30Pentti Nieminen1:01:42
    61FINUlvilan Ura (124)+31:55Tapio Nurmi1:04:00
    62SWERns OK (80)+32:43Jan-Olov Hyalt1:10:54
    63FINKeravan Urheilijat (7)+33:55Juhani Kokkonen59:43
    64FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (246)+34:01Keijo Tarvonen1:12:27
    65FINHiidenkiertjt (108)+34:34Jouko Iso-Markku1:01:45
    66SWEOK sterker (13)+34:37ke Eriksson1:14:02
    67FINKarkkilan Pojat (50)+34:39Tapani Rosenberg1:05:01
    68SWEVsby OK (23)+34:57Lars Boudrie1:02:37
    69FINLappeen Riento (252)+35:04Vin Korpela1:07:56
    70SWEOK Ravinen (255)+35:13Thure Wiman1:02:47
    71FINKorian Ponsi 2 (107)+35:15Petri Mikkonen1:02:09
    72FINHirvensalon Heitto (63)+35:18Jorma Lindstrm1:02:14
    73SWEUppsala IF (102)+35:20Leif keson1:07:51
    74FINViialan Viri (166)+35:25Rauno Mkel1:00:42
    75FINSavon Suunta (248)+35:27Markku Niemi1:00:37
    76FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (74)+35:44Ossi Tolppanen1:14:33
    77FINGamlakarleby IF (64)+35:46Bror Granskog1:03:12
    78FINOlavin Rasti (118)+35:47Timo Kervinen1:00:15
    79FINLauritsalan Kisa (78)+35:59Olavi Kotovaara1:01:22
    80SWEMlarhjdens IK (42)+38:20Hkan Wiklund1:03:48
    81FINKuopion Suunnistajat (77)+38:40Vesa Tiihonen1:03:56
    82FINJoutsan Pommi (321)+39:30Raimo Tuominen1:11:28
    83FINSaarijrven Pullistus (9)+39:39Martti Helle1:10:15
    84SWEStora Tuna IK (20)+40:12Lars Mikaelsson54:33
    85FINKangasalan Kisa (253)+40:59Eino Palmi1:18:59
    86FINPaltamon Urheilijat (35)+41:09Pekka Eskola1:11:23
    87FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (133)+41:39Timo Vh-Pietil1:20:31
    88FINJuvan Urheilijat (106)+42:02Timo Hyytiinen51:42
    89SWERotebro IS (58)+42:05Claes Carlsson53:59
    90FINValkealan Kajo (120)+42:09Osmo Hakkarainen1:09:35
    91FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (55)+42:25Erkki Alalammi52:10
    92FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (99)+42:51Tapani Joja1:07:34
    93FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (48)+43:26Pauli Aura53:17
    94FINNrpes OK (274)+45:28Sven Viklund55:06
    95FINTurun Suunnistajat (69)+45:30Ilmari Ojanen57:51
    96FINPiikkin Karhu (76)+45:42Markku Valtonen1:11:02
    97FINLammin Ski (250)+45:44Sakari Kuvaja55:40
    98FINKyrn Voima (161)+45:47Kari Seppl55:29
    99SWESundbybergs IK (57)+45:55Lennart Hllbus1:03:24
    100FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (125)+45:59Sune Sthl57:48
    101FINPielaveden Sampo (164)+46:01Raimo Rkman57:56
    102FINMellunkyln Kontio (174)+46:03Pentti Toikkanen1:24:57
    103FINAnttolan Urheilijat (71)+46:05Timo Ripatti56:00
    104SWEIF Thor 2 (117)+46:15Kjell Karenius55:32
    105FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (61)+46:29Timo Hovi56:41
    106FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (38)+47:01Seppo Butt58:59
    107FINOrimattilan Jymy 2 (145)+48:02Aleksi Rautio1:19:20
    108FINMesikmmenet 4 (113)+49:17Ensio IIvonen59:41
    109FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+49:26Timo Sorsa59:16
    110FINSaloisten Reipas (159)+49:31Markus Viirret1:06:28
    111FINMetskyln Kurssi (98)+49:38Vesa Merisalo1:01:28
    112SWEVsby OK 2 (104)+49:47Anders Glemme1:01:24
    113SWEIK Fyris (103)+50:35Gunnar Sjgren1:02:47
    114FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (30)+50:38Pentti Hiirijoki54:52
    115FINIkaalisten Urheilijat (47)+50:44Matti Vnni1:00:18
    116FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (91)+50:59Timo Mkel55:24
    117FINTampereen Pyrint (33)+52:16Veli Kotkaslahti1:01:07
    118FINKankaantaan Kisa (147)+52:25Hannu Hosa1:00:01
    119SWEIF Thor (68)+53:52Per-Erik Jansson1:06:11
    120FINPijt-Rasti (94)+54:09Pekka Niemi1:03:28
    121FINSuunta-Sepot (128)+55:40Esko Koivisto1:05:19
    122FINKonneveden Urheilijat (85)+55:42Erkki Harlin1:05:28
    123SWEStockholms OK (87)+55:58Ulf Pettersson59:15
    124FINOrimattilan Jymy (100)+57:34Heikki Lario1:05:58
    125FINKarjaan Ura (81)+57:37Tuomo Gustafsson1:01:11
    126FINHytiisen Urheilijat (322)+57:57Toivo Salminen1:07:24
    127FINPihkaniskat (110)+57:58Lauri Karhumki1:02:57
    128FINVuosaaren Viikingit (143)+58:11Erkki Kumpulainen1:08:43
    129FINKemin Kunnan Urheilijat (96)+58:12Risto Juopperi1:12:42
    130FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat 2 (186)+58:13Jouko Liimatainen1:09:20
    131FINKaarelan Karhut (259)+58:29Kalevi Piippola1:04:08
    132FINKalevan Rasti (83)+58:41Esko Huikuri1:09:42
    133FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (197)+59:45Jukka Maijala1:11:45
    134FINOulun Suunnistajat (109)+1:02:44Jorma Paldanius56:34
    135FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (150)+1:02:55Tauno Palmi1:08:09
    136FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (168)+1:03:07Matti Iivonen59:29
    137FINNokian Urheilijat (303)+1:03:14Pertti Hartman56:39
    138FINKankaanpn Urheilijat 2 (115)+1:03:16Mauri Jrvinen1:07:25
    139FINImatran Suunnistajat (60)+1:03:23Reino Jalkanen56:54
    140FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (101)+1:03:44Erkki Kuukka1:07:30
    141SWEIK Hellas (51)+1:03:45Mikael Lundblad1:16:56
    142FINSippolan Kunto 2 (257)+1:03:47Timo Porvari57:07
    143SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (149)+1:03:50Thomas Karlsson58:32
    144FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (198)+1:03:52Markku Saarinen1:12:38
    145FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (95)+1:03:54Matti Niemelinen57:38
    146FINHankasalmen Hanka (179)+1:03:57Hannu Leinonen59:32
    147FINSuunta -57 (181)+1:04:14Pentti Roiha1:11:36
    148FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (183)+1:04:55Seppo Ptil1:14:30
    149FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (139)+1:05:14Heikki Mustamki1:22:04
    150FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (90)+1:05:18Vilho Heimlander1:16:17
    151FINRasti-Lukko (146)+1:05:30Jukka Kivinen1:18:41
    152SWEsseby OK (116)+1:05:35Peter Sundgren1:19:23
    153FINKauhajoen Karhu (323)+1:08:26Leo Jokinen1:01:20
    154FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (92)+1:08:28Tuomo Karvonen59:53
    155SWETyres SOK (73)+1:08:29Anders Hansson1:12:31
    156SWEIK Fyris 2 (170)+1:08:33Anders Bruk56:50
    157SWETyres SOK 2 (182)+1:08:47Ove Eriksson1:21:53
    158FINIF Femman 2 (305)+1:09:26Johnny rn1:04:26
    159FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (162)+1:09:32Armas Sipil1:24:03
    160FINMatinkyln Akilles (144)+1:09:50Asko Alho1:04:57
    161FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (131)+1:10:10Hannu Natri1:24:23
    162FINLieksan Urheilijat 2 (185)+1:10:16Olavi Kettunen58:44
    163FINIin Urheilijat (79)+1:10:20Pertti Timonen1:03:15
    164FINIisalmen Visa 2 (167)+1:10:43Pentti Kuhmonen1:21:39
    165FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (171)+1:11:48Jukka Myllys1:04:07
    166FINLapptrsk IF (123)+1:11:50Hans Nyqvist1:06:01
    167FINTampereen Yritys 2 (254)+1:11:57Reino Ilonen1:14:35
    168SWETurebergs IF (114)+1:12:07Olle Trnqvist1:09:23
    169FINLapin Veikot (199)+1:12:09Jorma Vilenius59:31
    170FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (130)+1:12:32Tapani Bister1:14:54
    171FINAkilles OK (152)+1:13:09Jan-Erik Nystrm1:11:54
    172FINHerralan Urheilijat (324)+1:13:20Seppo Ahonen1:20:40
    173FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (70)+1:13:41Urpo Kattilakoski1:07:32
    174FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (263)+1:13:55Olli Olkkonen1:11:44
    175FINTuomarilan Urheilijat (207)+1:15:45Veikko Vanhanen1:10:21
    176FINHartolan Voima (141)+1:17:05Risto Lhde1:10:07
    177FINIkaalisten Urheilijat 2 (178)+1:17:16Matti ij1:06:21
    178FINInkeroisten Terho (220)+1:17:20Aimo Ilonen1:10:04
    179FINVihdin Viesti (325)+1:18:48Raimo Laaksonen1:06:56
    180FINKruunuhaan Reima (304)+1:19:17Jussi Seppnen1:07:23
    181FINLiedon Parma (72)+1:19:19Timo Grnroos54:08
    182FINJoutsan Pommi 2 (227)+1:19:21Mikko Hnnikinen54:41
    183FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+1:19:28Antti Laakso1:07:01
    184FINLuumen Pojat (148)+1:19:33Pekka Nurminen1:06:46
    185FINVesannon Urheilijat (258)+1:19:39Risto Saviranta1:22:26
    186FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt (326)+1:19:43Arvi Kiukas1:29:30
    187FINKylmkosken Veikot (180)+1:19:56Erkki Saari55:06
    188FINLaukaan Urheilijat (309)+1:20:03Pentti Hytnen1:24:00
    189FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (119)+1:20:05Vesa Hirsimki59:20
    190FINLeppvaaran Sisu (224)+1:20:08Immo Lindroos1:06:41
    191FINIK rnen 2 (327)+1:20:38Bror Karell55:58
    192FINLaitilan Jyske (111)+1:20:49Jorma Hiltunen1:18:39
    193FINKarstulan Kiva (328)+1:20:58Erkki Jrvinen1:32:42
    194FINIK rnen 3 (194)+1:21:10Christian Ramm-Schmidt1:15:54
    195SWEOK sterker 3 (195)+1:21:11Lars Sahlkvist1:07:11
    196SWEOK Stigfinnarna (121)+1:21:15ke Bergman1:01:46
    197SWEIFK Enskede (196)+1:22:03Anders Ohlson1:14:49
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (209)+1:22:14Olli Mkinen1:36:15
    199FINOulun Tarmo (261)+1:23:21Veikko Utriainen1:16:10
    200FINJanakkalan Jana (190)+1:23:33Jussi Srkk57:35
    All Next 200 >