jukola.com

    Jukola 1970, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 14,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)10:05:28Markku Salminen1:40:38
    2FINIK rnen (2)+7:54Rolf Koskinen1:42:07
    3SWEJrflla OK (3)+7:58Hans Holmberg1:43:20
    4FINAsikkalan Raikas (4)+8:57Veijo Tahvanainen1:49:00
    5FINJoutsenon Kullervo (5)+13:42Pentti Tiira1:54:32
    6SWEIFK Sdertlje (6)+23:53Harry Hedberg1:59:03
    7FINKeravan Urheilijat (7)+26:34Veikko Kostiainen1:39:41
    8FINRajamen Rykmentti (8)+30:15Antti Savela1:43:23
    9FINSaarijrven Pullistus (9)+34:45Markku Oksanen1:51:30
    10FINMesikmmenet (10)+34:47Juha Penttinen1:47:16
    11SWEEskilstuna OK (11)+36:07Kjell Andersson2:11:26
    12FINTampereen Yritys (12)+36:27Pertti Heikkonen1:43:48
    13SWEOK sterker (13)+36:34Conny Pettersson1:43:53
    14FINSippolan Kunto (14)+45:35Pekka Puhakka1:58:15
    15FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+45:41Paavo Huopainen1:53:01
    16FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (16)+45:43Erkki Martikainen1:58:19
    17SWEby IF (17)+45:46Tord Gustavsson1:47:41
    18FINIF Femman (18)+45:47Olof Back1:58:17
    19SWESundsvalls OK 2 (19)+46:02ke Svahn2:10:26
    20SWEStora Tuna IK (20)+47:44Rolf Carlsson1:50:32
    21FINPorin Tarmo (21)+48:44Arvo Jonkka1:52:24
    22FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (22)+48:50Antero Niemi1:58:01
    23SWEVsby OK (23)+49:54Brje Johansson1:56:42
    24SWEkers IF (24)+49:58ke Karlsson2:14:21
    25FINKorian Ponsi (25)+56:24Jaakko Javanainen2:17:20
    26FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (26)+56:34Pertti Salminen12:13:17
    27FINSuomusjrven Sisu (27)+56:43Martti Mkirinne2:18:00
    28FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (28)+57:45Risto Muurman2:07:06
    29FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (29)+59:13Jorma Pelto-Huikko1:53:34
    30FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (30)+59:19Matti Rantala1:54:15
    31FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (31)+59:25Pekka Pkl2:01:48
    32FINKangasniemen Kalske (32)+1:02:52Erkki Oikarinen2:24:05
    33FINTampereen Pyrint (33)+1:02:54Simo Nurminen2:01:37
    34FINIisalmen Visa (34)+1:02:58Raimo Ryhnen1:56:50
    35FINPaltamon Urheilijat (35)+1:02:59Veikko Shnoro1:56:50
    36FINKymin Suunnistajat (36)+1:03:09Raimo Kri1:51:38
    37FINXYZ (37)+1:03:19Pentti Salo2:15:53
    38FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (38)+1:03:23Asko Nikki1:53:07
    39FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (39)+1:04:31Pertti Ahtiainen2:17:12
    40FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (40)+1:04:54Seppo Keskinarkaus2:17:51
    41FINPargas IF (41)+1:08:33Olli Vennel2:32:55
    42SWEMlarhjdens IK (42)+1:14:17Bengt Stark1:53:00
    43FINMiehikkln Vilkas (43)+1:17:37Olavi Hietala2:04:28
    44FINVaasan Suunnistajat (44)+1:18:04Juhani Pikkarainen2:12:02
    45FINPiikkin Kehitys (45)+1:18:33Markku Jokela1:59:06
    46SWESkogsluffarnas OK (46)+1:19:06Bjrn Ekblom2:01:29
    47FINIkaalisten Urheilijat (47)+1:24:04Erkki Knuuttila2:01:34
    48FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (48)+1:24:06Reijo Kujansuu2:19:15
    49FINJoroisten Urheilijat (49)+1:24:14Aarre Tuomainen2:22:15
    50FINKarkkilan Pojat (50)+1:24:16Seppo Vli-Klemel2:19:33
    51SWEIK Hellas (51)+1:24:22Harald Tiren1:56:29
    52FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+1:24:39Mikko Jrvinen2:03:06
    53FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (53)+1:24:41Tom Sundbck2:12:46
    54FINLapuan Virki (54)+1:24:43Jorma Kalliokoski2:05:39
    55FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (55)+1:24:46Antti Niittymki2:05:08
    56FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (56)+1:25:07Jorma Saarimki2:03:16
    57SWESundbybergs IK (57)+1:25:16Roland Kusgrd2:14:07
    58SWERotebro IS (58)+1:25:27Lars-Erik Hult2:04:36
    59FINKauhavan Visa (59)+1:27:08Marcus Ekstrm2:21:09
    60FINImatran Suunnistajat (60)+1:27:41Martti Ruokonen1:46:05
    61FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (61)+1:28:10Timo Harju2:05:38
    62FINIin Urheilijat 2 (62)+1:28:21Pekka Lampela2:15:05
    63FINHirvensalon Heitto (63)+1:28:22Reijo Kummala2:08:25
    64FINGamlakarleby IF (64)+1:28:55Seppo Jukkola2:23:55
    65FINIF land (65)+1:29:44Leif Helin2:22:23
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (66)+1:30:05Jarmo Ikonen2:19:44
    67FINVirtain Urheilijat (67)+1:30:24Kalevi Isokivijrvi2:23:33
    68SWEIF Thor (68)+1:30:36Jan Mattsson2:23:32
    69FINTurun Suunnistajat (69)+1:30:40Raine Rantala1:49:10
    70FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (70)+1:30:45Matti Kattilakoski1:48:40
    71FINAnttolan Urheilijat (71)+1:30:52Seppo Visnen2:20:54
    72FINLiedon Parma (72)+1:30:53Reijo Lehkonen1:48:59
    73SWETyres SOK (73)+1:32:07Stig sterholm1:50:21
    74FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (74)+1:33:42Mikko Houni2:13:19
    75SWEOK sterker 2 (75)+1:34:39Stig Jansson2:13:07
    76FINPiikkin Karhu (76)+1:36:12Arvi Teppala1:54:44
    77FINKuopion Suunnistajat (77)+1:37:10Pentti Turunen1:59:24
    78FINLauritsalan Kisa (78)+1:37:23Harri Virtanen2:07:24
    79FINIin Urheilijat (79)+1:37:43Veikko Pallari1:55:59
    80SWERns OK (80)+1:37:46Thord Andersson2:09:54
    81FINKarjaan Ura (81)+1:38:21Kaarlo Prnnen1:53:30
    82FINHalikon Hakoniskat (82)+1:39:20Leo Luotio1:57:24
    83FINKalevan Rasti (83)+1:39:20Pentti Hassinen2:08:52
    84FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (84)+1:44:40Pauli Siitonen1:54:20
    85FINKonneveden Urheilijat (85)+1:52:08Matti Nikkil2:03:02
    86FINHelsingin NMKY (86)+1:52:26Seppo Mattila2:47:34
    87SWEStockholms OK (87)+1:52:29Bjrn Andersson2:10:47
    88FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (88)+1:54:29Matti Mkinen1:40:16
    89FINPorvoon Urheilijat (89)+2:00:12Veikko Pynttri2:45:05
    90FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (90)+2:00:22Seppo Ahvenainen2:22:52
    91FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (91)+2:03:12Jouko Jv2:07:48
    92FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (92)+2:06:08Raimo Valkonen1:52:41
    93FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (93)+2:07:49Olavi Kaipainen2:30:18
    94FINPijt-Rasti (94)+2:10:12Vin Patama2:28:15
    95FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (95)+2:10:13Esko Niemelinen2:08:58
    96FINKemin Kunnan Urheilijat (96)+2:14:24Erkki Alakuija1a2:01:14
    97FINMntsln Urheilijat (97)+2:14:55Mikko Laakso2:43:23
    98FINMetskyln Kurssi (98)+2:15:15Antti Riivari2:20:28
    99FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (99)+2:16:20Reijo Rikala2:14:55
    100FINOrimattilan Jymy (100)+2:17:57Pentti Larjanne2:13:11
    101FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (101)+2:17:59Kari Karri1:51:20
    102SWEUppsala IF (102)+2:18:01Gunnar Pettersson2:07:46
    103SWEIK Fyris (103)+2:18:09Torbjrn Danielsson2:07:21
    104SWEVsby OK 2 (104)+2:18:24Seppo Salomki2:19:14
    105FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (105)+2:18:28Veikko Mankki2:05:52
    106FINJuvan Urheilijat (106)+2:18:34Olli Leinonen2:16:53
    107FINKorian Ponsi 2 (107)+2:19:18Pentti Hakanen2:29:07
    108FINHiidenkiertjt (108)+2:19:20Jorma Kallio2:24:05
    109FINOulun Suunnistajat (109)+2:19:24Seppo Saarela2:18:53
    110FINPihkaniskat (110)+2:19:33Urpo Laitinen2:09:34
    111FINLaitilan Jyske (111)+2:20:21Koitto Verha2:37:30
    112FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (112)+2:20:46Juhani Nurminen2:20:07
    113FINMesikmmenet 4 (113)+2:22:46Pekka Palokangas2:13:38
    114SWETurebergs IF (114)+2:24:01Bertil Granberg2:21:02
    115FINKankaanpn Urheilijat 2 (115)+2:29:20Kai Uusitalo2:40:36
    116SWEsseby OK (116)+2:30:34Gunnar Hgberg2:17:17
    117SWEIF Thor 2 (117)+2:30:50Tor Lindstrm2:43:28
    118FINOlavin Rasti (118)+2:31:12Antti Kanerva2:49:19
    119FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (119)+2:32:36Kalervo Kenkkil2:06:34
    120FINValkealan Kajo (120)+2:32:47Aapo Toimela2:32:37
    121SWEOK Stigfinnarna (121)+2:32:54Ingvar strm2:20:23
    122FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+2:33:03Urpo Virtanen2:31:03
    123FINLapptrsk IF (123)+2:38:33Tryggve Pihl2:32:40
    124FINUlvilan Ura (124)+2:39:09Sulo Hrkk2:51:17
    125FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (125)+2:39:17Rainer Wickholm2:40:52
    126FINMaarian Mahti (126)+2:42:55Raimo Nissi1:52:53
    127FINLahden Hiihtoseura (127)+2:43:04Heimo Tyynel2:10:34
    128FINSuunta-Sepot (128)+2:43:08Antti Mkel2:12:14
    129FINEurajoen Veikot (129)+2:43:10Kalervo Asikainen2:03:05
    130FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (130)+2:43:12Eino Enqvist2:26:23
    131FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (131)+2:43:17Seppo Tammela2:30:01
    132FINMntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (132)+2:43:19Lauri Vitikainen1:49:31
    133FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (133)+2:43:57Jorma Nissi2:53:02
    134FINVirolahden Sampo (134)+2:44:06Pertti Vrri2:51:30
    135FINIitin Pyrint (135)+2:44:26Antti Soikkeli3:07:14
    136FINOK Jrven (136)+2:44:39Torsten Smedslund2:18:03
    137FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (137)+2:44:43Teemu Nukki1:51:00
    138FINOK Jrven 2 (138)+2:44:59Rune Lindholm2:20:00
    139FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (139)+2:45:10Urpo Hiiri2:45:02
    140FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (140)+2:45:26Onni Pesonen2:19:01
    141FINHartolan Voima (141)+2:46:07Antti Pulli2:15:08
    142FINViitasaaren Viesti (142)+2:46:17Matti Tiainen2:06:33
    143FINVuosaaren Viikingit (143)+2:47:01Rolf Winberg2:18:21
    144FINMatinkyln Akilles (144)+2:48:03Veijo Puhjo1:58:03
    145FINOrimattilan Jymy 2 (145)+2:48:14Jouko Vrnen2:36:15
    146FINRasti-Lukko (146)+2:49:45Antti Yrjl2:16:59
    147FINKankaantaan Kisa (147)+2:53:30Alpo Korhonen2:53:13
    148FINLuumen Pojat (148)+2:56:11Pekka Huhtiniemi2:29:51
    149SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (149)+2:58:24Aatos Hakala2:47:22
    150FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (150)+2:58:39Elias Palm2:18:56
    151FINNummen Kipin (151)+2:59:45Eero Levnen2:20:55
    152FINAkilles OK (152)+3:03:46Brje Alden2:43:27
    153FINHeinolan Isku (153)+3:03:51Matti Railimo2:32:50
    154FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (154)+3:03:52Pekka Ottelin2:15:59
    155FINKyrskosken Ponsi (155)+3:04:14Pekka Tuomisto2:31:53
    156FINIF Brahe (156)+3:04:42Jan Holmstrm2:38:13
    157SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (157)+3:04:45Royne Lenngren2:38:04
    158FINJrvenpn Palo (158)+3:09:30Antti Lankinen2:36:07
    159FINSaloisten Reipas (159)+3:10:02Arvo Helanti3:32:15
    160FINKuoreveden Krki (160)+3:10:37Risto Reini2:38:41
    161FINKyrn Voima (161)+3:15:31Juhani Jokela2:54:21
    162FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (162)+3:19:12Matti Bjrkman2:05:58
    163FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (163)+3:24:30Olavi Patrakka2:08:05
    164FINPielaveden Sampo (164)+3:26:30Heimo Auronen2:45:43
    165FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (165)+3:28:53Terho Tattari2:54:59
    166FINViialan Viri (166)+3:29:09Arvo Mikkonen3:37:09
    167FINIisalmen Visa 2 (167)+3:29:11Eelis Hautala3:02:17
    168FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (168)+3:30:45Kauko Leskinen2:38:24
    169FINSomeron Esa (169)+3:33:38Mauri Tamminiemi3:01:20
    170SWEIK Fyris 2 (170)+3:34:43Erik Mkinen3:00:59
    171FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (171)+3:36:51Matti Savela2:30:41
    172FINMesikmmenet 5 (172)+3:39:40Oskar Dahlstrm2:10:18
    173FINRastihaukat (173)+3:40:42Jarmo Sipilinen2:35:05
    174FINMellunkyln Kontio (174)+3:40:48Pekka Vesterinen3:20:54
    175FINLieksan Urheilijat (175)+3:41:20Reino Laatikainen2:34:09
    176FINJrvenpn Isku (176)+3:43:03Reijo Hyvnen2:49:30
    177FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (177)+3:43:05Mauri Mkil2:25:46
    178FINIkaalisten Urheilijat 2 (178)+3:43:52Kalevi Kilpi3:12:16
    179FINHankasalmen Hanka (179)+3:44:56Teuvo Pellinen2:35:12
    180FINKylmkosken Veikot (180)+3:45:26Reijo Valtonen3:04:16
    181FINSuunta -57 (181)+3:45:31Eero Suomalainen3:12:42
    182SWETyres SOK 2 (182)+3:49:33Lars Lvdahl2:49:43
    183FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (183)+3:50:11Hannu Immonen3:34:57
    184FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (184)+3:53:46Matti Nygrd2:50:33
    185FINLieksan Urheilijat 2 (185)+3:54:06Sauli Laamanen2:42:11
    186FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat 2 (186)+3:57:44Pentti Salminen2:58:17
    187FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (187)+3:58:59Atso Mkinen2:35:51
    188FINRasti-60 (188)+3:59:02Alpo Hintsanen2:29:14
    189FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (189)+3:59:14Antero Taskinen3:29:30
    190FINJanakkalan Jana (190)+3:59:17Kauko Trhnen2:29:56
    191FINSavon Suunta 2 (191)+3:59:49Pentti Saarelainen2:29:13
    192FINIK Kronan (192)+4:01:14Roy Torrkulla3:20:33
    193FINPihkaniskat 4 (193)+4:05:32Pertti Jrvinen2:57:01
    194FINIK rnen 3 (194)+4:05:41Kalle Sell3:06:35
    195SWEOK sterker 3 (195)+4:07:19Lars Johansson3:28:27
    196SWEIFK Enskede (196)+4:08:31Roland Persson3:04:42
    197FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (197)+4:09:42Ilmari Vihril3:41:55
    198FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (198)+4:11:41Matti Lehtovuori3:24:41
    199FINLapin Veikot (199)+4:12:19Antero Rouvinen3:42:22
    200FINKauvatsan Ponteva (200)+4:25:44Olli Haanp2:25:34
    All Next 200 >