jukola.com

    Jukola 1973, Jukolan Viesti

    Motala allocation on legs 1-3 - no individual times

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 13,1-13,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWESundsvalls OK (21)1:48:051:48:05
    2SWEKatrineholms OK (56)+21:48:07
    3FINLappeen Riento (45)+51:48:10
    4FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (62)+7:551:56:00
    5SWEMlarhjdens IK (60)+8:001:56:05
    6FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (1)+9:211:57:26
    7SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (18)+10:261:58:31
    8SWEstersunds OK (29)+10:501:58:55
    9FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (73)+11:281:59:33
    10SWEIFK Strngns (79)+12:002:00:05
    11SWEIFK Liding (119)+12:312:00:36
    12FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (330)+12:382:00:43
    13FINKarkkilan Pojat (101)+12:562:01:01
    14FINPiikkin Kehitys (69)+13:122:01:17
    15SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+13:252:01:30
    16FINJrvenpn Palo (193)+13:492:01:54
    17SWEEnebybergs IF (15)+14:052:02:10
    18FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (12)+14:172:02:22
    19SWEIK Hellas (5)+14:202:02:25
    20FINTampereen Yritys (42)+14:252:02:30
    21FINHelsingin NMKY (9)+14:402:02:45
    22SWEIFK Sdertlje (313)+14:582:03:03
    23FINLuumen Pojat (305)+15:042:03:09
    24SWENykpings OK (329)+15:042:03:09
    25SWEGvle OK (34)+15:062:03:11
    26FINMntsln Urheilijat (116)+15:072:03:12
    27FINGamlakarleby IF (136)+15:102:03:15
    28FINKonneveden Urheilijat (166)+15:102:03:15
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (33)+15:112:03:16
    30SWEIFK Mora (44)+15:122:03:17
    31FINTurun Suunnistajat (37)+15:132:03:18
    32SWETullinge SK (6)+15:212:03:26
    33FINOlavin Rasti (49)+15:222:03:27
    34SWEby IF (67)+15:232:03:28
    35SWEOK sterker (28)+16:042:04:09
    36SWEFredrikshofs IF (64)+16:062:04:11
    37FINPyhjrven Pohti (263)+16:102:04:15
    38SWEViksjfors IF (47)+16:142:04:19
    39SWEGustavsbergs IF (51)+16:212:04:26
    40FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (308)+16:222:04:27
    41SWEEnebybergs IF 2 (321)+16:222:04:27
    42FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (68)+16:252:04:30
    43FINJurvan Urheilijat (346)+16:262:04:31
    44SWELudvika OK 2 (205)+16:342:04:39
    45FINKalevan Rasti (13)+16:442:04:49
    46FINKarkkilan Pojat 2 (188)+17:082:05:13
    47FINSaloisten Reipas (77)+17:212:05:26
    48FINIF Lovisa Tor (83)+17:222:05:27
    49SWERotebro IS (115)+17:392:05:44
    50FINKyrn Voima (113)+17:412:05:46
    51FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (247)+17:412:05:46
    52FINKymin Suunnistajat (58)+17:502:05:55
    53FINAkilles OK (94)+17:542:05:59
    54FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (99)+17:592:06:04
    55SWEVsby OK (39)+18:062:06:11
    56FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (211)+18:062:06:11
    57FINIK rnen (14)+18:072:06:12
    58SWEIFK Gteborg (74)+18:102:06:15
    59FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (220)+18:102:06:15
    60FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (214)+18:132:06:18
    61FINAnttolan Urheilijat (4)+18:152:06:20
    62FINLeppvaaran Sisu (154)+18:152:06:20
    63FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (164)+18:172:06:22
    64FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (22)+18:242:06:29
    65FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (228)+18:342:06:39
    66FINSippolan Kunto 2 (191)+18:342:06:39
    67FINVirolahden Sampo (100)+18:352:06:40
    68SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+18:392:06:44
    69FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (142)+19:002:07:05
    70SWEHagaby GoIF (48)+19:122:07:17
    71SWEBottnaryds IF (104)+19:182:07:23
    72FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (107)+19:412:07:46
    73FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (26)+20:032:08:08
    74FINSahalahden Kunto (30)+20:112:08:16
    75SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF (92)+20:232:08:28
    76FINHeinolan Isku (35)+20:332:08:38
    77SWErla IF (95)+20:392:08:44
    78SWEOK Milan (312)+20:392:08:44
    79FINIK Kronan (90)+20:412:08:46
    80SWEAvesta OK (38)+20:432:08:48
    81FINKorian Ponsi (63)+20:472:08:52
    82SWEArboga OK (40)+20:502:08:55
    83FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (149)+20:512:08:56
    84SWEAvesta OK 2 (148)+20:522:08:57
    85SWEVxj OK (57)+20:532:08:58
    86SWEOK Norrtlje (332)+20:562:09:01
    87FINViialan Viri (80)+21:072:09:12
    88FINKurikan Ryhti (133)+21:142:09:19
    89FINIK rnen 4 (295)+21:152:09:20
    90SWEKrylbo OK (201)+21:152:09:20
    91SWEOK Stigfinnarna (334)+21:222:09:27
    92FINLiedon Parma (2)+21:272:09:32
    93FINAlavuden Urheilijat (112)+21:282:09:33
    94FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (7)+21:452:09:50
    95SWEOK Nalle (88)+22:202:10:25
    96FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (27)+22:272:10:32
    97SWEUlricehamns OK (93)+22:372:10:42
    98FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (171)+22:382:10:43
    99FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (120)+22:392:10:44
    100FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (103)+22:402:10:45
    101FINSavon Suunta (105)+22:462:10:51
    102FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (8)+22:492:10:54
    103FINKankaantaan Kisa (75)+22:502:10:55
    104SWEJrflla OK (10)+22:542:10:59
    105SWEsseby OK (17)+22:562:11:01
    106FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (41)+22:572:11:02
    107SWENorrkpings AIS (16)+22:582:11:03
    108FINOK Jrven 2 (54)+22:582:11:03
    109FINOrimattilan Jymy 2 (87)+23:072:11:12
    110SWELinkpings OK (46)+23:252:11:30
    111FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (59)+23:252:11:30
    112FINKauhavan Visa (114)+23:252:11:30
    113FINIkaalisten Urheilijat 2 (82)+23:302:11:35
    114FINHeinolan Isku 2 (170)+23:562:12:01
    115FINRiistaveden Urheilijat (139)+24:502:12:55
    116FINSalon Vilpas (213)+24:502:12:55
    117FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (221)+24:552:13:00
    118SWEstersunds OK 2 (331)+25:012:13:06
    119FINMesikmmenet (122)+25:092:13:14
    120FINIkaalisten Urheilijat (25)+25:372:13:42
    121SWESolna OK (235)+25:402:13:45
    122SWEJrla IF (229)+25:412:13:46
    123FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (216)+25:422:13:47
    124FINImatran Suunnistajat (50)+25:432:13:48
    125FINMntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (66)+25:492:13:54
    126FINKuopion Suunnistajat (70)+26:142:14:19
    127FINLiedon Parma 2 (159)+26:142:14:19
    128SWETby SOK (181)+26:172:14:22
    129FINRistiinan Urheilijat (210)+26:352:14:40
    130FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (249)+26:392:14:44
    131FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (292)+26:402:14:45
    132FINKoskelankyln Riento (125)+26:412:14:46
    133FINJanakkalan Jana (257)+26:492:14:54
    134FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (98)+26:532:14:58
    135SWEFinspngs AIK (32)+26:542:14:59
    136FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (52)+26:562:15:01
    137FINVahdon Tuisku (233)+26:572:15:02
    138SWETullinge SK 2 (309)+26:592:15:04
    139SWEstersunds OK 3 (335)+27:002:15:05
    140FINSavon Suunta 2 (231)+27:122:15:17
    141FINVesannon Urheilijat (246)+27:212:15:26
    142FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (192)+27:392:15:44
    143SWEEskilstuna OK (24)+29:382:17:43
    144FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit 2 (243)+29:482:17:53
    145FINKangasalan Kisa (85)+29:492:17:54
    146FINVallan Suunta (180)+29:552:18:00
    147SWEVdd IF (184)+30:012:18:06
    148SWELudvika OK (55)+30:022:18:07
    149FINUuraisten Urheilijat (130)+30:022:18:07
    150FINHaminan Tarmo (150)+30:102:18:15
    151SWEOK Djerf (76)+30:222:18:27
    152FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (222)+30:252:18:30
    153FINHyvinkn Rasti (172)+30:522:18:57
    154FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (326)+30:532:18:58
    155FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (284)+30:532:18:58
    156FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (19)+30:572:19:02
    157FINAskolan Kisa-Toverit (291)+30:572:19:02
    158FINnekosken Urheilijat (364)+30:582:19:03
    159FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (11)+31:022:19:07
    160FINXYZ (89)+31:042:19:09
    161FINVehkalahden Veikot (23)+31:052:19:10
    162FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (276)+31:052:19:10
    163FINAlavuden Urheilijat 2 (242)+31:052:19:10
    164FINLappeen Riento 2 (176)+31:112:19:16
    165FINLapuan Virki (124)+31:142:19:19
    166FINIK rnen 3 (183)+31:172:19:22
    167FINIisalmen Visa (310)+31:202:19:25
    168FINIK Falken (165)+31:202:19:25
    169SWEFinspngs AIK 2 (163)+31:222:19:27
    170FINValkealan Kajo (199)+31:252:19:30
    171SWEIF Goterna (20)+31:262:19:31
    172FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (360)+31:272:19:32
    173FINAsikkalan Raikas (43)+31:282:19:33
    174FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (266)+31:352:19:40
    175FINOK Jrven (81)+31:372:19:42
    176SWEFarsta OK (91)+31:402:19:45
    177FINMaarian Mahti 2 (175)+31:422:19:47
    178SWEIK Westmannia (153)+31:432:19:48
    179FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (131)+31:452:19:50
    180FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (272)+31:462:19:51
    181FINKorian Ponsi 2 (340)+31:472:19:52
    182SWETyres SOK (143)+31:482:19:53
    183FINSippolan Kunto (61)+31:492:19:54
    184FINKauvatsan Ponteva (132)+31:492:19:54
    185FINOutokummun Partio (202)+31:502:19:55
    186SWEsseby OK 2 (230)+31:542:19:59
    187FINMesikmmenet 4 (294)+31:572:20:02
    188SWETurebergs IF (152)+32:002:20:05
    189SWEIFK Mora 2 (237)+32:022:20:07
    190FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (196)+32:102:20:15
    191FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (157)+32:132:20:18
    192FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (217)+32:172:20:22
    193FINSomeron Esa (134)+32:482:20:53
    194FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (156)+32:492:20:54
    195FINNrpes OK (118)+33:062:21:11
    196FINOK Jrven 3 (121)+33:452:21:50
    197FINKeravan Urheilijat (3)+34:332:22:38
    198FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (250)+34:422:22:47
    199SWEIF Thor 2 (147)+35:032:23:08
    200FINPetjveden Petjiset (106)+35:072:23:12
    All Next 200 >