jukola.com

    Jukola 1973, Jukolan Viesti

    Motala allocation on legs 1-3 - no individual times

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 13,4-13,8 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEGustavsbergs IF (51)3:49:301:45:04
    FINSaarijrven Pullistus (78)1:07:50
    3FINLappeen Riento (45)+112:01:31
    4FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (1)+121:52:16
    5FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (12)+1:061:48:14
    6FINLiedon Parma (2)+1:111:41:09
    7SWEGvle OK (34)+1:171:47:36
    8FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (7)+1:271:41:07
    9SWEEnebybergs IF (15)+1:391:48:59
    10SWEOK sterker (28)+2:241:47:45
    11FINJurvan Urheilijat (346)+2:371:47:36
    12SWEIFK Strngns (79)+2:411:52:06
    13FINKarkkilan Pojat (101)+2:441:51:13
    14FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (62)+2:471:56:17
    15SWEViksjfors IF (47)+2:521:48:03
    16SWEMlarhjdens IK (60)+2:561:56:21
    17SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (18)+3:001:53:59
    18SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+4:441:52:44
    19SWEIK Hellas (5)+5:021:52:07
    20FINOlavin Rasti (49)+6:061:52:09
    21FINHelsingin NMKY (9)+6:201:53:05
    22FINAkilles OK (94)+6:261:49:57
    23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (41)+6:401:45:08
    24SWESundsvalls OK (21)+6:442:08:09
    25FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (330)+6:441:55:31
    26SWEIFK Liding (119)+7:001:55:54
    27FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (22)+9:451:52:46
    28FINOK Jrven 2 (54)+10:001:48:27
    29FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (59)+10:051:48:05
    30SWEAvesta OK (38)+10:131:50:55
    31SWENorrkpings AIS (16)+10:141:48:41
    32FINTampereen Yritys (42)+10:171:57:17
    33SWEKatrineholms OK (56)+10:272:11:50
    34FINMntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (66)+11:161:46:52
    35FINIF Lovisa Tor (83)+11:201:55:23
    36FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (142)+11:211:53:46
    37FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (8)+11:221:49:58
    38SWEEskilstuna OK (24)+11:261:43:13
    39SWEVxj OK (57)+11:551:52:27
    40FINKalevan Rasti (13)+11:561:56:37
    41FINViialan Viri (80)+11:581:52:16
    42SWELudvika OK 2 (205)+12:031:56:54
    43FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (120)+12:331:51:19
    44FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (68)+12:501:57:50
    45FINKyrn Voima (113)+13:261:57:10
    46FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (73)+13:312:03:28
    47SWEJrflla OK (10)+14:051:52:36
    48FINIK rnen (14)+14:111:57:29
    49FINAnttolan Urheilijat (4)+14:131:57:23
    50SWEUlricehamns OK (93)+14:301:53:18
    51SWEKrylbo OK (201)+14:351:54:45
    52SWEArboga OK (40)+14:371:55:12
    53SWEVsby OK (39)+14:451:58:04
    54SWEFredrikshofs IF (64)+14:482:00:07
    55FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (27)+15:121:54:10
    56SWEIFK Mora (44)+15:292:01:42
    57SWEOK Milan (312)+15:551:56:41
    58SWEsseby OK (17)+16:021:54:31
    59FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (52)+16:031:50:32
    60FINHeinolan Isku (35)+16:151:57:07
    61SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF (92)+16:201:57:22
    62FINKuopion Suunnistajat (70)+16:471:51:58
    63FINIkaalisten Urheilijat (25)+17:381:53:26
    64SWETullinge SK (6)+17:512:03:55
    65SWENykpings OK (329)+18:032:04:24
    66FINPiikkin Kehitys (69)+18:072:06:20
    67SWEby IF (67)+18:082:04:10
    68FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (221)+18:101:54:40
    69FINMesikmmenet (122)+18:141:54:30
    70SWEBottnaryds IF (104)+18:152:00:22
    71SWEIFK Sdertlje (313)+18:382:05:05
    72FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (26)+20:102:01:32
    73FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (33)+20:332:06:47
    74FINSalon Vilpas (213)+20:441:57:19
    75FINKymin Suunnistajat (58)+20:492:04:24
    76FINTurun Suunnistajat (37)+21:242:07:36
    77SWETyres SOK (143)+21:541:51:31
    78SWEIK Westmannia (153)+21:541:51:36
    79FINGamlakarleby IF (136)+21:582:08:13
    80FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (19)+21:591:52:27
    81SWELinkpings OK (46)+22:032:00:03
    82SWErla IF (95)+22:052:02:51
    83FINNokian Urheilijat (102)+22:091:46:20
    84FINLiedon Parma 2 (159)+22:171:57:28
    85FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (211)+22:182:05:37
    86FINIkaalisten Urheilijat 2 (82)+22:222:00:17
    87FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (99)+22:242:05:50
    88FINOrimattilan Jymy 2 (87)+22:332:00:51
    89FINUuraisten Urheilijat (130)+22:551:54:18
    90FINLapuan Virki (124)+22:561:53:07
    91FINSahalahden Kunto (30)+22:572:04:11
    92FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (98)+23:151:57:47
    93FINKeravan Urheilijat (3)+23:201:50:12
    94FINSippolan Kunto 2 (191)+23:202:06:11
    95FINJrvenpn Palo (193)+23:362:11:12
    96SWEFarsta OK (91)+23:421:53:27
    97FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (11)+23:451:54:08
    98FINKorian Ponsi (63)+23:542:04:32
    99FINSippolan Kunto (61)+23:571:53:33
    100FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (149)+24:002:04:34
    101FINVesannon Urheilijat (246)+24:061:58:10
    102SWEstersunds OK (29)+24:152:14:50
    103SWEFinspngs AIK (32)+24:211:58:52
    104FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (164)+24:302:07:38
    105SWEOK Nalle (88)+24:312:03:36
    106FINLeppvaaran Sisu (154)+24:382:07:48
    107SWEstersunds OK 2 (331)+24:392:01:03
    108FINKonneveden Urheilijat (166)+24:412:10:56
    109FINHartolan Voima (65)+24:431:50:04
    110SWEIF Goterna (20)+24:451:54:44
    111SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+25:102:07:56
    112FINLuumen Pojat (305)+25:122:11:33
    113FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (157)+26:051:55:17
    114FINHirvensalon Heitto (161)+26:191:51:11
    115SWEOK Norrtlje (332)+26:382:07:07
    116FINVallan Suunta (180)+26:411:58:11
    117SWETby SOK (181)+27:112:02:19
    118FINJuvan Urheilijat (108)+27:201:51:05
    119FINAlavuden Urheilijat (112)+27:232:07:20
    120SWEIF Thor (96)+27:241:52:28
    121FINIK Kronan (90)+27:312:08:15
    122SWEAvesta OK 2 (148)+27:362:08:09
    123FINVaasan Suunnistajat (72)+27:421:39:30
    124FINKauhavan Visa (114)+27:422:05:42
    125FINSavon Suunta (105)+27:452:06:24
    126SWEHagaby GoIF (48)+27:462:09:59
    127FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (103)+27:472:06:32
    128FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (196)+27:501:57:05
    129SWELudvika OK (55)+28:091:59:32
    130FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (171)+28:132:07:00
    131FINHaminan Tarmo (150)+28:321:59:47
    132FINXYZ (89)+28:531:59:14
    133FINPyhjrven Pohti (263)+28:552:14:10
    134FINKoskelankyln Riento (125)+29:112:03:55
    135SWETullinge SK 2 (309)+29:122:03:38
    136SWEEnebybergs IF 2 (321)+29:512:14:54
    137FINImatran Suunnistajat (50)+30:332:06:15
    138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (31)+31:201:42:58
    139FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (192)+31:302:05:16
    140FINSavon Suunta 2 (231)+32:552:07:08
    141SWEIFK Mora 2 (237)+33:042:02:27
    142SWETurebergs IF (152)+33:102:02:35
    143FINVirolahden Sampo (100)+33:112:16:01
    144FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit 2 (243)+33:192:04:56
    145FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (131)+33:202:03:00
    146FINKangasalan Kisa (85)+33:212:04:57
    147FINRistiinan Urheilijat (210)+33:222:08:12
    148FINVehkalahden Veikot (23)+33:362:03:56
    149FINMntsln Urheilijat (116)+33:412:19:59
    150FINKorian Ponsi 2 (340)+33:512:03:29
    151FINRiistaveden Urheilijat (139)+33:522:10:27
    152SWENykpings OK 2 (344)+33:531:58:41
    153FINSaloisten Reipas (77)+33:542:17:58
    154SWEOK Djerf (76)+33:552:04:58
    155FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (228)+33:572:16:48
    156FINKauvatsan Ponteva (132)+34:102:03:46
    157FINHeinolan Isku 2 (170)+34:262:11:55
    158FINPetjveden Petjiset (106)+34:372:00:55
    159SWEJrflla OK 2 (109)+35:202:00:07
    160FINValkealan Kajo (199)+35:212:05:21
    161FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (250)+35:462:02:29
    162FINTarpian Suunta (314)+36:081:55:01
    163FINSomeron Esa (134)+36:192:04:56
    164SWEsseby OK 2 (230)+36:202:05:51
    165FINMaarian Mahti 2 (175)+36:272:06:10
    166FINIF Femman (146)+36:491:55:59
    167FINKurikan Ryhti (133)+38:082:18:19
    168FINKangasniemen Kalske (151)+38:131:57:37
    169FINLammin Ski (123)+38:171:49:22
    170SWESdertlje IF (342)+38:441:58:15
    171FINNrpes OK (118)+38:582:07:17
    172FINPorin Tarmo (71)+39:001:57:23
    173FINOrimattilan Jymy (86)+39:011:57:15
    174SWEFinspngs AIK 2 (163)+39:032:09:06
    175SWEIFK Gteborg (74)+39:042:22:19
    176FINKarkkilan Pojat 2 (188)+39:172:23:34
    177FINVahdon Tuisku (233)+39:272:13:55
    178FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (247)+39:582:23:42
    179SWEVdd IF (184)+43:042:14:28
    180FINRajamen Rykmentti (84)+43:411:39:11
    181FINHyvinkn Rasti (172)+44:002:14:33
    182FINKauhajoen Karhu (135)+44:072:03:50
    183FINOK Jrven (81)+44:202:14:08
    184FINHauhon Sisu (144)+44:262:09:47
    185SWEHllefors OK (333)+44:342:03:57
    186FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (216)+44:422:20:25
    187FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (167)+44:562:02:44
    188FINOutokummun Partio (202)+44:592:14:34
    189FINAskolan Kisa-Toverit (291)+45:032:15:31
    190FINJanakkalan Jana (257)+45:172:19:53
    191SWERotebro IS (115)+45:442:29:30
    192SWEJrla IF (229)+46:022:21:46
    193FINOK Jrven 3 (121)+46:442:14:24
    194FINPorvoon Urheilijat (129)+48:332:06:49
    195FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (360)+49:152:19:13
    196FINLauritsalan Kisa 2 (174)+49:312:00:46
    197FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (292)+49:352:24:20
    198FINMaarian Mahti (341)+49:402:01:36
    199FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (117)+49:412:00:31
    200FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (270)+49:492:08:29
    All Next 200 >