jukola.com

    Jukola 1974, Jukolan Viesti

    Legs 1-2 no results owing to allocation

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 9,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (35)1:01:131:01:13
    2FINAsikkalan Raikas (12)+11:01:14
    3NORNordstrand IF Oslo (38)+21:01:15
    4FINSuunta-Sepot (48)+31:01:16
    5FINIF Lovisa Tor (30)+41:01:17
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (50)+51:01:18
    7FINUuraisten Urheilijat (52)+61:01:19
    8FINIisu (61)+71:01:20
    9FINHelsingin NMKY (5)+8Timo Lehtonen1:01:21
    10SWEVsby OK (11)+91:01:22
    11FINPargas IF (7)+101:01:23
    12FINSahalahden Kunto (33)+141:01:27
    13FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (197)+161:01:29
    14FINPihkaniskat 2 (82)+171:01:30
    15FINOlavin Rasti (22)+181:01:31
    16FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (195)+191:01:32
    17FINHaminan Tarmo (356)+201:01:33
    18FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (77)+221:01:35
    19FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (57)+271:01:40
    20FINKalevan Rasti (47)+331:01:46
    21FINSuomussalmen Rasti (168)+341:01:47
    22SWEIFK Mora (111)+351:01:48
    23FINMesikmmenet (51)+361:01:49
    24FINKankaantaan Kisa (20)+421:01:55
    25SWErla IF (117)+431:01:56
    26FINLohtajan Veikot (178)+441:01:57
    27FINLiedon Parma (1)+45Raimo Jalonen1:01:58
    28FINKymin Suunnistajat (391)+461:01:59
    29FINPiikkin Kehitys (28)+481:02:01
    30SWEEskilstuna OK (88)+561:02:09
    31FINRajamen Rykmentti (59)+1:041:02:17
    32SWEGustavsbergs IF (31)+1:051:02:18
    33FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (169)+1:061:02:19
    34FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (145)+1:071:02:20
    35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (9)+1:111:02:24
    36SWERotebro IS (37)+1:141:02:27
    37FINKarkkilan Pojat (87)+1:171:02:30
    38FINImatran Suunnistajat (29)+1:531:03:06
    39FINKeravan Urheilijat (4)+2:02Risto Sirola1:03:15
    40SWEJrflla OK (39)+2:021:03:15
    41FINMatinkyln Akilles (175)+2:071:03:20
    42FINSuomusjrven Sisu (8)+2:081:03:21
    43FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (68)+2:091:03:22
    44FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (130)+2:101:03:23
    45FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (392)+2:111:03:24
    46FINKauhajoen Karhu (107)+2:121:03:25
    47FINMiehikkln Vilkas (108)+2:131:03:26
    48FINSuonenjoen Vasama (258)+2:141:03:27
    49FINKurikan Ryhti (98)+2:151:03:28
    50FINAkilles OK (79)+2:161:03:29
    51FINPyhjrven Pohti (176)+2:171:03:30
    52FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (65)+2:181:03:31
    53FINOK Jrven 2 (118)+2:191:03:32
    54FINTarpian Suunta (295)+2:201:03:33
    55SWEIFK Liding (124)+2:261:03:39
    56FINJrvenpn Palo (172)+2:321:03:45
    57FINMikkelin Vauhti (183)+2:571:04:10
    58FINKeuruun Kisailijat (34)+2:581:04:11
    59FINKarkkilan Pojat 2 (193)+3:091:04:22
    60FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (56)+3:221:04:35
    61FINVakka-Rasti (96)+3:251:04:38
    62SWEIFK Sdertlje (54)+3:271:04:40
    63FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (10)+3:281:04:41
    64FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (40)+3:301:04:43
    65FINJoutsenon Kullervo (16)+3:321:04:45
    66FINVahdon Tuisku (160)+3:341:04:47
    67FINKorian Ponsi (89)+3:391:04:52
    68SWEStora Tuna IK (26)+3:411:04:54
    69FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (43)+3:421:04:55
    70SWEIK Hellas (80)+3:431:04:56
    71FINPiikkin Kehitys 2 (190)+3:441:04:57
    72SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (27)+3:451:04:58
    73FINLammin Ski (393)+3:531:05:06
    74SWEIF Tjalve (103)+3:541:05:07
    75FINLemin Eskot (120)+4:021:05:15
    76FINLiedon Parma 2 (53)+4:191:05:32
    77FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (64)+4:271:05:40
    78FINLappeen Riento (24)+4:301:05:43
    79FINKokemen Kova-Vki (256)+4:301:05:43
    80FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (3)+4:42Kimmo Rauhamki1:05:55
    81FINVirolahden Sampo (394)+4:481:06:01
    82FINVihdin Viesti (84)+4:511:06:04
    83SWEJrflla OK 2 (104)+4:521:06:05
    84FINVehkalahden Veikot (17)+4:541:06:07
    85FINPorvoon Urheilijat (92)+4:551:06:08
    86FINSavon Suunta 2 (250)+4:571:06:10
    87FINIK rnen (13)+4:591:06:12
    88FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (188)+5:011:06:14
    89FINXYZ (217)+5:021:06:15
    90FINIisu 3 (383)+5:031:06:16
    91FINHartolan Voima (45)+5:051:06:18
    92FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (86)+5:071:06:20
    93FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (75)+5:081:06:21
    94FINSaloisten Reipas (95)+5:091:06:22
    95FINOK Jrven 3 (153)+5:091:06:22
    96SWESkogsluffarnas OK (106)+5:121:06:25
    97SWEIK Westmannia (228)+5:141:06:27
    98FINRastihaukat (109)+5:141:06:27
    99FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (110)+5:141:06:27
    100FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat 2 (166)+5:141:06:27
    101FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (271)+5:151:06:28
    102FINLiedon Parma 3 (386)+5:161:06:29
    103SWEVxj OK (223)+5:171:06:30
    104FINKiteen Urheilijat (367)+5:181:06:31
    105FINAhlaisten Urheilijat (382)+5:271:06:40
    106FINSkyln Urheilijat (128)+5:281:06:41
    107FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (63)+5:321:06:45
    108FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (6)+5:331:06:46
    109FINSippolan Kunto (353)+5:371:06:50
    110SWETullinge SK 3 (253)+5:391:06:52
    111SWERotebro IS 2 (368)+5:461:06:59
    112SWENorrkpings AIS (55)+5:471:07:00
    113FINNokian Urheilijat (97)+5:471:07:00
    114FINSomeron Esa (101)+5:481:07:01
    115FINKangasniemen Kalske (15)+5:491:07:02
    116FINPielaveden Sampo (208)+5:491:07:02
    117FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (46)+5:511:07:04
    118SWEMlarhjdens IK (67)+5:521:07:05
    119SWEStora Skedvi IK (69)+5:521:07:05
    120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (284)+5:531:07:06
    121SWEOK sterker 2 (349)+5:551:07:08
    122FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (36)+5:581:07:11
    123FINPihkaniskat (21)+6:001:07:13
    124SWETurebergs IF (352)+6:011:07:14
    125SWEFarsta OK (41)+6:021:07:15
    126FINVaasan Suunnistajat (85)+6:091:07:22
    127SWEGvle OK (14)+6:131:07:26
    128FINSavon Suunta (23)+6:151:07:28
    129FINAlavuden Urheilijat (2)+6:16Jukka Taimisto1:07:29
    130SWEOK sterker (71)+6:221:07:35
    131FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (74)+6:321:07:45
    132FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (189)+6:321:07:45
    133FINViitasaaren Viesti (395)+6:331:07:46
    134FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (186)+6:441:07:57
    135FINPellon Ponsi (122)+6:461:07:59
    136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+6:471:08:00
    137SWEEnebybergs IF 2 (364)+6:491:08:02
    138FINMaarian Mahti (18)+6:521:08:05
    139FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (125)+6:521:08:05
    140SWEEnebybergs IF (396)+6:551:08:08
    141FINOrimattilan Jymy (76)+6:571:08:10
    142FINPitjnmen Tarmo (296)+7:051:08:18
    143FINTjck IK (179)+7:121:08:25
    144SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (384)+7:141:08:27
    145FINHyvinkn Ponteva (261)+7:151:08:28
    146FINLauritsalan Kisa 2 (127)+7:231:08:36
    147FINPetjveden Petjiset (99)+7:241:08:37
    148NORNordstrand IF Oslo 2 (158)+7:251:08:38
    149FINUrjalan Urheilijat (202)+7:251:08:38
    150FINTampereen Yritys (32)+7:261:08:39
    151FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (397)+7:261:08:39
    152FINKyrskosken Ponsi (232)+7:271:08:40
    153FINPihkaniskat 3 (187)+7:341:08:47
    154FINHartolan Voima 3 (398)+7:351:08:48
    155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+7:371:08:50
    156FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (94)+7:381:08:51
    157FINHankasalmen Hanka (58)+7:421:08:55
    158FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (354)+7:441:08:57
    159FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (272)+7:451:08:58
    160FINLappeen Riento 2 (134)+7:461:08:59
    161FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (140)+7:471:09:00
    162FINHeinolan Isku (102)+7:481:09:01
    163FINLapuan Virki (385)+7:481:09:01
    164FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (251)+7:511:09:04
    165FINPorin Tarmo 2 (313)+7:541:09:07
    166FINVihdin Viesti 2 (263)+8:001:09:13
    167FINRasti-Jussit (126)+8:041:09:17
    168FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (185)+8:121:09:25
    169FINSaarijrven Pullistus (44)+8:151:09:28
    170FINSippolan Kunto 2 (171)+8:161:09:29
    171FINMesikmmenet 3 (164)+8:211:09:34
    172FINLynx (219)+8:221:09:35
    173FINOulun Suunnistajat (138)+8:231:09:36
    174FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (62)+8:391:09:52
    175FINPiikkin Karhu (231)+8:411:09:54
    176FINKuopion Suunnistajat (66)+8:421:09:55
    177SWEOK Enen (151)+8:451:09:58
    178FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (366)+8:471:10:00
    179FINEnonkosken Urheilijat 2 (173)+8:481:10:01
    180FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (399)+8:481:10:01
    181FINHauhon Sisu (42)+8:501:10:03
    182FINVirtain Urheilijat (49)+8:541:10:07
    183FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (115)+8:541:10:07
    184FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (90)+8:551:10:08
    185FINLoimaan Jankko (209)+8:551:10:08
    186FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (91)+9:041:10:17
    187FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (155)+9:041:10:17
    188FINIF Femman (136)+9:111:10:24
    189SWETurebergs IF 2 (198)+9:131:10:26
    190FINHinnerjoen Yritys (281)+9:141:10:27
    191FINViipurin Reipas (310)+9:181:10:31
    192FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (235)+9:201:10:33
    193FINAkilles OK 2 (270)+9:211:10:34
    194FINIF Brahe (203)+9:221:10:35
    195SWEArboga OK (25)+9:231:10:36
    196FINIF land (213)+9:251:10:38
    197FINRasti-Lukko 2 (400)+9:261:10:39
    198SWEOK Skog och Marx (401)+9:281:10:41
    199FINKruunuhaan Reima (216)+9:301:10:43
    200FINRajamen Kehitys (387)+9:341:10:47
    All Next 200 >