jukola.com

    Jukola 1974, Jukolan Viesti

    Legs 1-2 no results owing to allocation

    Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 11,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINLiedon Parma (1)6:47:46Veikko Kiili1:10:38
    2FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (3)+2:18Simo Nurminen1:12:59
    3FINLappeen Riento (24)+2:24Heikki Pusa1:13:16
    4FINAlavuden Urheilijat (2)+2:37Jarmo Rnnqvist1:12:55
    5FINKeravan Urheilijat (4)+2:49Veijo Parviainen1:13:30
    6FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (6)+5:02Matti Mkinen1:09:13
    7FINHelsingin NMKY (5)+5:08Jorma Tanskanen1:09:17
    8FINPargas IF (7)+5:09Olli Vennel1:08:56
    9FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (9)+5:32Juhani Kari1:09:25
    10FINSuomusjrven Sisu (8)+10:35Antti Nuuros1:11:14
    11FINOlavin Rasti (22)+11:03Veikko Ahokas1:21:37
    12SWEGvle OK (14)+11:58Eric Westerlund1:11:54
    13FINAsikkalan Raikas (12)+12:01Pentti Rautavuo1:12:08
    14FINMaarian Mahti (18)+12:02Jarkko Vuorinen1:12:12
    15FINJoutsenon Kullervo (16)+12:03Vesa Airas1:12:12
    16FINPihkaniskat (21)+12:07Urpo Laitinen1:12:12
    17FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (10)+12:11Toivo Kiskonen1:12:02
    18SWEVsby OK (11)+12:13Brje Johansson1:12:17
    19FINIK rnen (13)+12:16Seppo Jukkola1:12:13
    20FINSavon Suunta (23)+12:30Anssi Juutilainen1:12:43
    21FINVehkalahden Veikot (17)+12:31Jari Tepponen1:12:29
    22FINKangasniemen Kalske (15)+12:37Kari Liikanen1:13:56
    23FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (65)+14:35Pauli Rautavuo1:15:13
    24FINKankaantaan Kisa (20)+15:27Hannu Hasa1:16:04
    25FINIF Lovisa Tor (30)+15:42Kaj Bckman1:17:07
    26FINKurikan Ryhti (98)+15:43Pentti Saari1:14:23
    27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+15:48Seppo Korhonen1:17:14
    28SWEJrflla OK (39)+17:04Yngve Johansson1:17:14
    29FINTampereen Yritys (32)+18:03Jukka Jokela1:18:09
    30FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (36)+18:16Markku Heikka1:18:22
    31SWERotebro IS (37)+20:26Claes Wallin1:14:00
    32SWEArboga OK (25)+20:28Owe Thrn1:13:10
    33FINSahalahden Kunto (33)+20:29Pekka Lahdenniemi1:12:54
    34SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (27)+20:31Rolf Malmen1:12:56
    35FINImatran Suunnistajat (29)+20:33Erkki Martikainen1:13:12
    36SWEGustavsbergs IF (31)+20:38Lars-Gran Fransson1:13:16
    37FINPiikkin Kehitys (28)+20:40Seppo Loukonen1:19:26
    38FINTampereen Pyrint (50)+20:41Tapani Kesti1:14:08
    39FINUuraisten Urheilijat (52)+20:42Tapio Survo1:13:03
    40FINKeuruun Kisailijat (34)+20:43Jorma Heikkinen1:14:07
    41FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (43)+20:57Renny Villikka1:12:58
    42SWEStora Tuna IK (26)+20:58Hkan Rystedt1:14:10
    43FINHauhon Sisu (42)+21:06Veli-Matti Rantio1:13:42
    44FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (35)+21:07Raimo Leppiniemi1:13:44
    45FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (68)+21:08Timo Kiri1:14:22
    46FINLiedon Parma 2 (53)+21:58Jaakko Hrkk1:15:24
    47SWEOK sterker (71)+22:19Hans Carlsson1:22:17
    48NORNordstrand IF Oslo (38)+22:42Tor Gotaas1:33:13
    49SWENorrkpings AIS (55)+22:43Lars Johansson1:15:40
    50SWEFarsta OK (41)+22:51Lars Palin1:15:26
    51FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (63)+24:11Pentti Jauhiainen1:17:12
    52FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (62)+28:35Risto Lehtoranta1:27:13
    53SWEIFK Sdertlje (54)+28:42P-O Eriksson1:28:39
    54FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (57)+30:11Seppo Kaarnijrvi1:33:50
    55FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (77)+31:33Toivo Kilponen1:31:27
    56FINMesikmmenet (51)+31:50Heikki Antila1:17:39
    57FINSuunta-Sepot (48)+31:52Hannu Sinko1:31:44
    58FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (56)+31:55Veikko Hakulinen1:23:41
    59FINVirtain Urheilijat (49)+32:04Reijo Kivel1:24:40
    60FINSaarijrven Pullistus (44)+33:24Kalervo Nrhi1:15:30
    61FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (40)+33:41Jouni Keskinarkaus1:14:39
    62FINHartolan Voima (45)+34:07Seppo Ollikainen1:15:32
    63FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (46)+34:18P. Hmlinen1:19:42
    64FINKalevan Rasti (47)+34:28Terho Nevalainen1:18:42
    65FINKangasalan Kisa (60)+34:38Olli Hakala1:16:05
    66FINAkilles OK (79)+35:38Bo-Erik Mikander1:29:24
    67FINRajamen Rykmentti (59)+36:23Antti Savela1:18:19
    68FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (64)+37:19Matti Rantala1:16:37
    69SWEMlarhjdens IK (67)+37:46Hans E. Eriksson1:30:59
    70FINTurun Suunnistajat (81)+38:02Markku Valtonen1:38:03
    71FINKuopion Suunnistajat (66)+39:49Heikki Tiihonen1:19:40
    72SWETullinge SK (70)+39:57Ingemar Johansson1:26:49
    73FINHankasalmen Hanka (58)+43:14Hannu Leinonen1:20:55
    74FINVihdin Viesti (84)+43:16Paaso Honkavaara1:21:43
    75FINIisu (61)+44:10Olli Laitinen1:36:36
    76FINPorvoon Urheilijat (92)+45:33Tuomo Steri1:16:36
    77SWEStora Skedvi IK (69)+45:53Leif Cederlf1:24:24
    78FINLemin Eskot (120)+47:56Esko Kiiski1:39:17
    79FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (86)+48:35Martti Dahlman1:28:29
    80FINSaloisten Reipas (95)+48:44Jorma Jaakola1:28:05
    81FINOrimattilan Jymy (76)+49:05Matti Eskola1:30:22
    82FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (75)+49:11Veikko Ahonen1:29:01
    83FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (74)+49:12Kari Helin1:29:08
    84SWEIK Hellas (80)+49:33Jonas Berglund1:22:03
    85FINNokian Urheilijat (97)+49:35Markku Hakala1:41:42
    86FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (73)+49:44Markku Mononen1:11:02
    87FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (72)+49:58Yrj Nikkinen1:22:32
    88FINPihkaniskat 2 (82)+51:09Reijo Kaasalainen1:23:17
    89FINPetjveden Petjiset (99)+51:16Markku Lehtonen1:30:35
    90FINSomeron Esa (101)+51:20Veikko Kihlstrm1:23:18
    91FINHeinolan Isku (102)+51:32Markku Salo1:23:54
    92FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (90)+51:36Jouko Soittila1:31:25
    93FINKarkkilan Pojat (87)+51:44Matti Lehtonen1:32:30
    94FINVaasan Suunnistajat (85)+53:04Kalevi YIi-Teevahainen1:32:50
    95FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (91)+53:48Heikki Pitknen1:35:56
    96FINOK Jrven (78)+55:33Leif Fagerlund1:17:04
    97FINKauhavan Visa (83)+55:53Risto Olli1:17:10
    98SWEEskilstuna OK (88)+55:571:17:13
    99FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (94)+56:02Aarne Puurtinen1:17:21
    100FINJrvenpn Palo (172)+56:06Ville Naukkarinen1:26:52
    101SWEJrflla OK 2 (104)+56:08Bengt Ove Lindgvist1:17:23
    102FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (114)+57:07Viljo Kaivosaari1:23:01
    103FINKorian Ponsi (89)+58:21Kimmo Hakanen1:20:14
    104FINRasti-Jussit (126)+58:43Jorma Viitala1:20:44
    105FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (110)+59:43Soini Vartiainen1:32:12
    106SWESkogsluffarnas OK (106)+1:01:08ke Jacobson1:23:10
    107SWEIFK Mora (111)+1:02:27Lars-Roland Nordwall1:17:34
    108SWETby SOK (105)+1:03:32L-G. Bergstrm1:25:44
    109FINVakka-Rasti (96)+1:05:35Markku Kaura-Aho1:20:33
    110SWErla IF (117)+1:05:48Jan Karlsson1:17:57
    111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (125)+1:06:20Markku Mannonen1:25:41
    112FINKauhajoen Karhu (107)+1:06:22Pertti Nieminen1:25:50
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:06:34Erkki Latvasto1:23:42
    114FINHiidenkiertjt (116)+1:06:49Matti Leijavuori1:18:43
    115FINMntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (100)+1:06:55Markku Honkanen1:21:29
    116FINRastihaukat (109)+1:07:04Eino Javanainen1:23:53
    117SWEIF Tjalve (103)+1:07:39P. O. Skullman1:28:49
    118FINMiehikkln Vilkas (108)+1:08:57Altti Kimmo1:31:04
    119FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (113)+1:14:28Taisto Kaarnijrvi1:35:34
    120FINPorin Tarmo (112)+1:14:43Markku Saarnio1:35:55
    121FINPieksmen Veikot (123)+1:14:44Tauno Tolmunen1:31:29
    122FINOK Jrven 2 (118)+1:16:16Torsten Smedslund1:31:12
    123FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (115)+1:16:52Raimo Hirsimki1:29:07
    124FINMntsln Urheilijat (156)+1:17:21Martti Inkinen1:38:58
    125FINTjck IK (179)+1:18:06Eskil Kvisen1:43:51
    126FINLohtajan Veikot (178)+1:19:20Jouko Nissil1:39:04
    127FINGamlakarleby IF (132)+1:19:51Aarre Salmi1:17:26
    128FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (131)+1:19:52Matti Tulla1:20:22
    129FINKoskelankyln Riento (121)+1:20:01Eero Kauppila1:21:44
    130FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (165)+1:22:36Olavi Lehtonen1:27:43
    131FINLauritsalan Kisa 2 (127)+1:22:48Olavi Kotovaara1:25:20
    132FINPellon Ponsi (122)+1:22:49Tuomo Korteniemi1:23:56
    133FINTampereen Yritys 2 (133)+1:22:50Pekka Nyman1:23:35
    134FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat 2 (166)+1:22:54Risto Juopperi1:35:13
    135SWEOK Enen (151)+1:22:55Karl-ke Larsson1:24:07
    136FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (163)+1:22:59Kysti Nakari1:24:42
    137FINSkyln Urheilijat (128)+1:23:10Markku Suikkanen1:32:48
    138FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (170)+1:23:15Matti Railo1:24:19
    139FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (140)+1:23:35Jorma Manninen1:25:17
    140FINMesikmmenet 4 (146)+1:23:47Lauri Heiskanen1:24:23
    141SWEFredrikshofs IF (177)+1:24:46Paul Kanarvik1:42:17
    142SWEGustavsbergs IF 2 (141)+1:25:11Kent Nordin1:38:19
    143FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (130)+1:25:33Simo Pallaspuro1:28:01
    144SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+1:25:35Jan Larsson1:26:33
    145FINKarjaan Ura (147)+1:25:38Jorma Lehto1:55:08
    146FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (169)+1:25:48Tapio Tahkola1:27:07
    147FINPiikkin Kehitys 2 (190)+1:25:49Heimo Ristikankare1:27:01
    148FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (139)+1:25:59Arvi Karppanen1:27:10
    149FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (129)+1:26:10Valto Kopra1:30:14
    150FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (145)+1:26:11Jarmo Siven1:32:24
    151FINRasti-Lukko (149)+1:26:12Seppo Kanerva1:27:02
    152FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (157)+1:26:33Taisto Sokero1:29:11
    153FINSippolan Kunto 2 (171)+1:26:491:28:45
    154FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (174)+1:28:14Pertti Miettinen1:32:42
    155FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (161)+1:28:15Teuvo Valjus1:32:48
    156SWEIFK Liding (124)+1:28:23Gran Brattgrd1:31:38
    157FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (148)+1:28:57Esko Simonen1:24:43
    158FINKarkkilan Pojat 2 (193)+1:29:26Jukka Laine1:30:12
    159FINLauritsalan Kisa (162)+1:30:10Paavo Pystynen1:27:09
    160FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (167)+1:30:34Jorma Nissi1:27:04
    161FINIK Kronan (192)+1:30:36Roy Torrkulla1:28:32
    162SWEVsby OK 2 (142)+1:30:38ke Lindstrm1:33:11
    163SWERns OK (135)+1:30:45Hans-Erik Andersson1:30:36
    164FINIF Femman (136)+1:31:17ke Strandberg1:27:50
    165FINEnonkosken Urheilijat 2 (173)+1:31:22Aarne Kautonen1:46:03
    166FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (119)+1:31:52Timo Enqvist1:32:58
    167SWETurebergs IF 2 (198)+1:33:08Bjrn Bodin1:35:14
    168FINLynx (219)+1:34:15Bengt Mansner1:21:18
    169FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (155)+1:34:16Antero Ahtiainen1:35:04
    170FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (159)+1:34:17Reini Valkonen1:27:34
    171FINLappeen Riento 2 (134)+1:34:25Matti Turunen1:21:53
    172FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (154)+1:34:41Markku Lms1:35:47
    173FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (188)+1:34:46Jorma Salonen1:32:08
    174FINOK Jrven 3 (153)+1:34:49Bernhard Bistrm1:31:20
    175FINMesikmmenet 3 (164)+1:34:53Onni Ilonen1:32:55
    176NORNordstrand IF Oslo 2 (158)+1:34:56Per Olav Apalnes1:49:51
    177FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (150)+1:35:01Kari Tirkkonen1:32:50
    178FINVahdon Tuisku (160)+1:35:08Markku Kaita1:39:14
    179SWEIF Thor (143)+1:35:09Olle Hildebrand1:31:41
    180FINOulun Suunnistajat (138)+1:35:10Markku Manninen1:57:00
    181FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (137)+1:35:38Teemu Heiskanen1:36:11
    182FINHyvinkn Rasti (152)+1:35:56Markku Salmela1:35:44
    183FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (180)+1:37:01Ilkka Lainema1:35:40
    184FINOutokummun Partio (184)+1:37:32Matti Vunneli1:29:14
    185FINUrjalan Urheilijat (202)+1:38:42Kauko Jrvelinen1:40:37
    186FINMesikmmenet 5 (191)+1:38:47Olavi Myllymaa1:36:03
    187FINOrimattilan Jymy 2 (194)+1:38:48Paavo Lahtinen1:40:46
    188FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (186)+1:39:08Samuli Puro2:00:34
    189FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (185)+1:43:29Risto Harjuhahto1:52:38
    190FINHelsingin Jyry (182)+1:43:34Into Purme1:26:39
    191FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit (201)+1:44:31Jorma Ruokosalo1:45:11
    192FINKuoreveden Krki (196)+1:46:14Ilmari Kaunisto1:42:28
    193FINKruunuhaan Reima (216)+1:47:51Arpad Sailo1:48:42
    194FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (199)+1:47:58Tauno Hilvenius1:44:26
    195FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:48:08Martti Santajoki1:38:00
    196FINKalevan Rasti 2 (215)+1:49:03Auvo Karvinen1:41:33
    197FINIF Femman 3 (211)+1:49:27Jan-Erik Hall1:30:19
    198FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (189)+1:49:48Jouko Iivanainen1:31:32
    199SWESolna OK (218)+1:49:52Urlan Bostrm1:26:35
    200FINHalikon Hakoniskat (181)+1:49:53Harri Niinist1:32:10
    All Next 200 >