jukola.com

    Jukola 1975, Jukolan Viesti

    Allocation on legs 1-2 and 5-6 - no individual results

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 9,6-10,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (8)2:02:24Erkki Ylikoski59:58
    2NORIL BUL Troms (44)+4:011:00:59
    3FINPiikkin Kehitys (34)+4:0257:18
    4FINSaarijrven Pullistus (32)+4:031:03:19
    5FINHirvensalon Heitto (167)+4:0658:32
    6SWEIFK Sdertlje (48)+4:151:03:58
    7FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (127)+4:201:01:16
    8FINPorvoon Urheilijat (49)+4:221:04:09
    9FINKeravan Urheilijat (5)+4:23Markku Arjamaa59:12
    10FINAlavuden Urheilijat (1)+4:27Matti Hautala59:00
    11SWEBoxholms OK (4)+4:34Jan Lindgren1:04:10
    12FINIF Lovisa Tor (31)+5:251:04:58
    13FINLappeen Riento (9)+5:39Ari Torniainen1:00:17
    14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (56)+5:421:01:53
    15FINHelsingin NMKY (21)+5:521:04:55
    16FINLiedon Parma (26)+6:181:00:35
    17FINImatran Suunnistajat (33)+6:331:02:56
    18FINVehkalahden Veikot (70)+6:361:03:28
    19FINVaasan Suunnistajat (53)+6:411:02:10
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (421)+6:441:02:56
    21FINKorian Ponsi (185)+6:471:03:32
    22FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (74)+6:501:02:20
    23FINTurun Suunnistajat (71)+6:511:03:21
    24FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (57)+7:001:01:16
    25FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (78)+7:001:06:29
    26FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (133)+8:201:04:59
    27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (38)+8:451:03:26
    28SWEArboga OK (61)+8:461:05:40
    29FINOK Jrven (12)+8:57Henry Forsstrm1:05:37
    30FINUuraisten Urheilijat (59)+9:001:02:31
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (3)+9:03Jussi Salusvuori1:08:35
    32FINLohtajan Veikot (86)+9:081:05:41
    33FINKurikan Ryhti (60)+9:1359:08
    34FINLammin Ski (67)+9:1559:59
    35FINMaarian Mahti (20)+9:17Raimo Nissi1:02:28
    36FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (19)+9:22Tom Sundbck1:06:12
    37FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (35)+9:241:05:12
    38FINKalevan Rasti (18)+9:26Terho Nevalainen1:02:38
    39FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (28)+9:301:00:21
    40FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (107)+9:351:04:10
    41FINPetjveden Petjiset (422)+9:371:09:23
    42FINOlavin Rasti (29)+9:411:02:37
    43FINIisu (47)+9:481:06:32
    44FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (241)+9:501:03:08
    45FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (62)+9:511:00:36
    46FINKoo-Vee 2 (386)+9:551:05:45
    47FINJrvenpn Palo (6)+9:59Unto Kervinen1:03:39
    48FINAsikkalan Raikas (15)+10:01Matti Iivonen1:06:32
    49SWErla IF (139)+10:041:09:10
    50FINTampereen Yritys (27)+10:051:09:38
    51FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (64)+10:061:06:27
    52SWETullinge SK (76)+10:071:03:53
    53FINSuomusjrven Sisu (22)+10:08Jouko Iso-Markku1:06:04
    54FINKoo-Vee (72)+10:081:09:32
    55FINMntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (129)+10:091:03:02
    56SWEStora Tuna IK (10)+10:10Ulf Lfgren1:04:10
    57SWEby IF (40)+10:1159:48
    58FINMesikmmenet 2 (17)+10:15Jouko Launiainen1:03:39
    59SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (151)+10:161:04:19
    60FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (11)+10:17Matti Nurminen1:04:27
    61FINPargas IF (42)+10:171:04:42
    62SWEHammarby IF (63)+10:181:06:26
    63FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (54)+10:191:03:01
    64FINIF land (108)+10:551:06:52
    65TCHSK Slavia (24)+11:001:10:14
    66FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (153)+11:041:00:34
    67SWERimbo SOK (189)+11:051:08:02
    68FINPihkaniskat (25)+11:061:06:07
    69FINPorin Tarmo 2 (387)+11:071:02:11
    70SWEIK Hellas (82)+11:081:05:45
    71FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (145)+11:111:01:17
    72FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (113)+11:161:03:13
    73FINAnttolan Urheilijat (101)+11:261:10:45
    74FINIF Brahe (87)+11:301:11:11
    75FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (92)+11:461:05:16
    76FINTampereen Yritys 2 (93)+11:481:05:04
    77FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+11:521:08:26
    78SWEFredrikshofs IF (146)+12:151:05:06
    79FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (121)+12:231:05:09
    80FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (158)+12:351:07:09
    81FINRasti-Lukko (134)+13:311:07:10
    82SWETrans AIF (99)+14:121:13:54
    83FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (46)+15:091:14:54
    84FINJoutsenon Kullervo (16)+15:54Oiva Solehmainen1:05:01
    85SWEJrflla OK (90)+15:551:12:45
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (143)+16:141:15:44
    87FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (30)+16:221:06:43
    88FINVakka-Rasti (13)+16:25Raimo Nurmi1:09:59
    89FINHankasalmen Hanka (118)+16:261:06:08
    90SWEOK sterker (75)+16:311:11:48
    91FINKauhavan Visa (23)+16:321:04:53
    92FINMesikmmenet (96)+16:341:11:28
    93FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (122)+16:381:13:31
    94FINPargas IF 3 (236)+16:451:06:02
    95SWEVsby OK (66)+16:461:04:41
    96SWEFarsta OK (95)+16:471:06:41
    97FINIK rnen (91)+16:501:05:29
    98FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (125)+16:511:13:37
    99NORIF Sturla (39)+16:521:06:05
    100FINSaloisten Reipas (137)+16:551:11:23
    101FINLemin Eskot (289)+17:021:07:51
    102FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (55)+17:031:13:50
    103FINKuopion Suunnistajat (81)+17:041:10:54
    104FINLauritsalan Kisa (106)+17:041:11:44
    105FINSippurasti (73)+17:061:07:17
    106FINKangasniemen Kalske (7)+17:10Heimo Taskinen1:06:05
    107FINKeuruun Kisailijat (103)+17:141:07:17
    108FINSuunta-Veikot (155)+17:161:07:28
    109SWEEnebybergs IF (150)+17:171:16:56
    110FINPyhjrven Pohti (115)+17:181:10:15
    111SWEOK Tor (43)+17:211:13:34
    112SWEMlarhjdens IK (88)+17:231:11:50
    113FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat (160)+17:241:08:14
    114FINIF Lovisa Tor 2 (144)+17:251:11:12
    115FINVihdin Viesti (77)+17:261:10:29
    116FINOrimattilan Jymy (162)+17:271:09:56
    117FINPihkaniskat 2 (385)+17:291:04:47
    118FINKangasalan Kisa (68)+17:321:06:10
    119FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (120)+17:351:11:48
    120SWESkogsluffarnas OK (79)+17:371:10:40
    121FINJrvenpn Isku (166)+17:401:11:25
    122SWEVsby OK 2 (168)+17:441:09:48
    123SWESolna OK (159)+17:461:05:46
    124SWEGustavsbergs IF (41)+17:471:17:05
    125FINSavon Suunta (58)+17:551:07:18
    126FINKuortaneen Kunto (36)+17:561:10:49
    127FINOK Jrven 2 (147)+17:571:12:06
    128FINVirtain Urheilijat (104)+17:591:12:43
    129FINMntsln Urheilijat (105)+18:011:12:54
    130FINIK Kronan (37)+18:021:09:41
    131FINGamlakarleby IF (165)+18:031:11:31
    132SWEJrflla OK 2 (152)+18:091:11:41
    133SWEGvle OK (14)+18:12Gunnar Eriksson1:17:29
    134NORBotne SK (69)+18:151:09:08
    135FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (257)+18:201:05:56
    136FINJuvan Urheilijat (221)+18:231:08:09
    137FINKauvatsan Ponteva (251)+18:241:13:17
    138SWEOK sterker 2 (89)+18:251:10:44
    139FINLiedon Parma 2 (128)+18:261:11:21
    140FINLahden Taimi (394)+18:291:12:02
    141FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (304)+18:301:08:24
    142FINRistiinan Urheilijat (102)+18:331:11:33
    143FINRajamen Rykmentti (52)+18:341:06:01
    144SWETurebergs IF (193)+18:361:11:30
    145FINNrpes OK 2 (227)+18:371:07:40
    146FINHyvinkn Rasti (154)+18:381:12:15
    147SWERotebro IS (132)+18:391:11:30
    148FINRistiinan Urheilijat 2 (173)+18:401:11:32
    149NORNordstrand IF Oslo (45)+18:411:08:46
    150FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (249)+18:451:11:33
    151FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (110)+18:461:06:14
    152FINKauhajoen Karhu (80)+18:471:10:04
    153FINIF Femman (135)+18:481:09:02
    154FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (287)+18:501:15:45
    155SWETullinge SK 2 (234)+18:521:07:33
    156FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (244)+18:541:07:25
    157FINHyvinkn Ponteva (246)+19:031:12:28
    158FINHartolan Voima (51)+19:051:13:35
    159FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (406)+19:181:11:49
    160FINIF Brahe 2 (126)+19:271:07:31
    161FINMesikmmenet 3 (124)+19:301:08:39
    162FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (116)+19:451:16:06
    163FINKankaantaan Kisa (2)+19:47Harri Mkinen1:06:21
    164FINFriitalan Yritys (314)+19:491:13:30
    165FINSuomussalmen Rasti (100)+22:291:02:29
    166FINOulun Suunnistajat (149)+22:501:02:35
    167FINKarkkilan Pojat 2 (352)+23:111:10:00
    168FINMaarian Mahti 2 (208)+23:211:13:18
    169FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (392)+23:271:12:57
    170FINHaukiputaan Veikot 2 (226)+23:301:13:01
    171SWETyres SOK (85)+23:591:18:17
    172FINSiilin Rasti (331)+24:001:17:51
    173FINKimito SF (200)+24:211:09:50
    174FINHauhon Sisu (117)+24:221:13:30
    175FINHiidenkiertjt (98)+24:331:20:59
    176SWENorrkpings AIS (111)+24:351:11:56
    177FINVahdon Tuisku (307)+24:421:18:20
    178FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (171)+24:431:14:23
    179FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (240)+24:441:10:41
    180FINKymin Suunnistajat (97)+24:471:17:41
    181FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (161)+24:511:17:53
    182FINRasti-Jussit (130)+24:521:13:14
    183FINVakka-Rasti 2 (192)+24:551:10:13
    184FINAhlaisten Urheilijat (138)+25:031:18:09
    185FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (239)+25:051:12:20
    186FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (94)+25:061:09:24
    187FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (213)+25:081:12:22
    188FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (212)+25:111:14:18
    189FINPerttelin Peikot (302)+25:141:14:24
    190FINLappajrven Veikot (215)+25:151:11:54
    191FINOutokummun Partio (207)+25:191:12:06
    192FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (199)+25:201:18:19
    193FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (220)+25:221:10:55
    194FINHankasalmen Hanka 3 (258)+25:241:09:41
    195FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt 2 (142)+25:351:12:28
    196FINSomeron Esa (174)+25:431:16:26
    197FINOK Jrven 3 (187)+25:531:09:48
    198FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (131)+25:551:15:40
    199FINEnonkosken Urheilijat 2 (425)+26:021:18:47
    200FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (201)+26:031:16:44
    All Next 200 >