jukola.com

    Jukola 1975, Jukolan Viesti

    Allocation on legs 1-2 and 5-6 - no individual results

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 14,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (421)3:39:25Gunnar hlund1:30:27
    2NORIL BUL Troms (44)+14??1:33:14
    3FINUuraisten Urheilijat (59)+2:32J. Kauranen1:30:33
    4FINSaarijrven Pullistus (32)+2:35V. Pollari1:35:53
    5FINPiikkin Kehitys (34)+2:44R. Kummola1:39:43
    6FINHirvensalon Heitto (167)+2:55J. Viiri1:35:50
    7FINPetjveden Petjiset (422)+5:15T. Bjrkman1:32:39
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (38)+5:16Reino Hotti1:33:32
    9FINVaasan Suunnistajat (53)+5:17H. Knuuttila1:33:37
    10FINOlavin Rasti (29)+5:23V-M. Pellinen1:32:43
    11FINPihkaniskat (25)+5:24P. Rytknen1:31:19
    12FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (127)+5:27E. Taskinen1:38:02
    13FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (54)+5:28M. Rty1:32:10
    14SWEHammarby IF (63)+5:31B. Agen1:32:14
    15FINLappeen Riento (9)+5:33Esko Turunen1:36:55
    16FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (28)+5:33R. Niva1:33:04
    17FINMaarian Mahti (20)+5:34Jarmo Vuorinen1:33:18
    18SWEArboga OK (61)+5:35S. Bohlin1:33:50
    19FINAsikkalan Raikas (15)+5:37Tapani Rautavuo1:32:37
    20SWEStora Tuna IK (10)+5:40Kenneth Hindsberg1:32:29
    21FINJrvenpn Palo (6)+5:43Jorma Salminen1:32:45
    22SWErla IF (139)+5:45S. Borg1:32:42
    23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (3)+5:50Olli Knaapi1:33:48
    24FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (19)+5:50Jarl Wickholm1:33:29
    25FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (11)+5:51Jouko Koski1:32:35
    26FINTampereen Yritys (27)+5:51P. Nyman1:32:47
    27SWEby IF (40)+5:51T. Gustavsson1:32:41
    28SWETullinge SK (76)+5:52G. Ehn1:32:46
    29FINIisu (47)+5:53J. Juntunen1:33:06
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (56)+5:54M. Andelmaa1:37:13
    31FINImatran Suunnistajat (33)+5:55P. Sotejeff1:36:23
    32FINMntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (129)+5:55L. Vitikainen1:32:47
    33FINAlavuden Urheilijat (1)+5:56Juhani Pikkarainen1:38:30
    34FINPargas IF (42)+5:59T. Varila1:32:43
    35FINLohtajan Veikot (86)+5:59P. Toskala1:33:52
    36FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (8)+6:00Seppo Kartaslammi1:43:01
    37SWEBoxholms OK (4)+6:01Gunnar Palmqvist1:38:18
    38FINKeravan Urheilijat (5)+6:01Risto Sirola1:38:39
    39FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (62)+6:01H. Pitknen1:33:01
    40FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (35)+6:03L. Salminen1:33:40
    41FINKalevan Rasti (18)+6:07Seppo Kaasalainen1:33:42
    42FINHelsingin NMKY (21)+6:07J. Virtanen1:37:16
    43TCHSK Slavia (24)+6:10??1:32:11
    44FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (57)+6:15J. Savolainen1:36:16
    45FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (78)+6:20V. Hirsimki1:36:21
    46FINPorvoon Urheilijat (49)+6:25T. Berg1:50:55
    47FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (107)+6:32O. Mkip1:33:58
    48FINIF Lovisa Tor (31)+6:33K. Bckman1:38:09
    49SWEIFK Sdertlje (48)+6:45H. Sderqvist1:39:31
    50FINKurikan Ryhti (60)+7:49P. Saari1:35:37
    51FINSuomusjrven Sisu (22)+12:30A. Nuuros1:39:23
    52SWEGvle OK (14)+12:37Eric Westerlund1:31:26
    53FINOK Jrven (12)+12:38Kaarlo Prnnen1:40:42
    54FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (64)+12:39P. Natunen1:39:34
    55FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (46)+12:40E. Kattilakoski1:34:32
    56FINJuvan Urheilijat (221)+12:45T. Hyytiinen1:31:23
    57FINTampereen Yritys 2 (93)+12:46P. Laakso1:37:59
    58FINJoutsenon Kullervo (16)+12:47Jorma Karvonen1:33:54
    59FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (121)+12:48Ntnen1:37:26
    60FINKauhavan Visa (23)+12:49M. Ekstrm1:33:18
    61FINIK Kronan (37)+12:52B. Lvsund1:31:51
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (92)+12:55P. Salmi1:38:10
    63FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (158)+12:56I. Sappinen1:37:22
    64FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (125)+12:57K. Salomaa1:33:07
    65FINVakka-Rasti (13)+12:58Seppo Raula1:33:34
    66FINIF land (108)+13:05T. Sundblom1:39:11
    67FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (74)+13:07H. Fljt1:43:18
    68SWETrans AIF (99)+13:09H. Larsson1:35:58
    69SWESkogsluffarnas OK (79)+13:15B. Ekblom1:32:39
    70FINKuortaneen Kunto (36)+13:28S. Kallamki1:32:33
    71FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+13:36K. Yli-Teevahainen1:38:45
    72FINIK rnen (91)+18:43K. Lillandt1:38:54
    73FINVirtain Urheilijat (104)+18:48S. Raiskinmki1:37:50
    74FINLiedon Parma (26)+18:59Timo Peltola1:49:42
    75FINMesikmmenet 2 (17)+19:11Kai Saksman1:45:57
    76FINKankaantaan Kisa (2)+19:12Jorma Nevala1:36:26
    77FINPyhjrven Pohti (115)+19:14L. Rnkk1:38:57
    78NORNordstrand IF Oslo (45)+19:26??1:37:46
    79NORBotne SK (69)+19:29G. Hsteland1:38:15
    80FINIF Brahe 2 (126)+19:30T. Hgns1:37:04
    81FINSavon Suunta (58)+19:31O. Eronen1:38:37
    82FINAnttolan Urheilijat (101)+19:35K. Visnen1:45:10
    83NORIF Sturla (39)+19:37??1:39:46
    84SWEFarsta OK (95)+19:38S. Jacobsson1:39:52
    85FINGamlakarleby IF (165)+19:40M. kerblom1:38:38
    86FINHartolan Voima (51)+19:42P. Majala1:37:38
    87FINSaloisten Reipas (137)+19:43P. Toropainen1:38:49
    88FINHankasalmen Hanka (118)+19:45P. Makkonen1:40:20
    89SWEOK Tor (43)+19:47K-H. Andersson1:39:27
    90SWEOK sterker (75)+19:48H. Karlsson1:40:18
    91FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (30)+19:49M. Mkel1:40:28
    92SWEGustavsbergs IF (41)+19:57M. Haraldsson1:39:11
    93SWEOK sterker 2 (89)+20:05P.J. Wikfors1:38:41
    94FINMntsln Urheilijat (105)+20:06H. Saarinen1:39:06
    95FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (55)+20:10S. Tammela1:40:08
    96SWEMlarhjdens IK (88)+20:11P. Sundqvist1:39:49
    97FINKoo-Vee (72)+20:19T. Vilen1:47:12
    98FINLammin Ski (67)+20:34L. Tiirikka1:48:20
    99SWEJrflla OK 2 (152)+22:22P. Lindh1:41:14
    100FINPorin Tarmo 2 (387)+22:25J. Viitanen1:48:19
    101FINMesikmmenet (96)+27:29Kai Saksman1:47:56
    102FINSippurasti (73)+27:42M. Puhakka1:47:37
    103SWEIK Hellas (82)+27:54B. Masser1:53:47
    104FINLahden Taimi (394)+27:56J. Andelin1:46:28
    105FINVihdin Viesti (77)+28:01J. Hellsten1:47:36
    106FINKorian Ponsi (185)+28:04A. Tolmunen1:58:18
    107SWEFredrikshofs IF (146)+28:29J. Bergstrm1:53:15
    108FINKangasalan Kisa (68)+29:22M. Huikkola1:48:51
    109FINRajamen Rykmentti (52)+29:31A. Savela1:47:58
    110SWERotebro IS (132)+29:32C-E. Carlsson1:47:54
    111FINIF Femman (135)+29:42I. Bckstrm1:47:55
    112SWEJrflla OK (90)+29:46K. Wegerfelt1:50:52
    113FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (133)+29:47A. Niikkonen1:58:28
    114FINLemin Eskot (289)+29:49E. Pekari1:39:48
    115FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (145)+29:53O. Nisonen1:55:43
    116FINVehkalahden Veikot (70)+29:59P. Puhakka2:00:24
    117FINOK Jrven 2 (147)+30:04K. Smedslund1:49:08
    118FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (241)+30:05M. Heikkil1:57:16
    119FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (287)+30:09J. Aalto1:48:20
    120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (143)+30:10E. Ampuja1:50:57
    121FINKauvatsan Ponteva (251)+30:12O. Haanp1:48:47
    122FINNrpes OK 2 (227)+30:13M. Pellas1:48:37
    123FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (122)+30:23M. Myllri1:50:46
    124SWETurebergs IF (193)+31:04B. Granberg1:49:29
    125FINKoo-Vee 2 (386)+31:20M. Houni1:58:29
    126FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (110)+31:29A. Nisula1:49:44
    127SWERimbo SOK (189)+31:35S. Styf1:57:31
    128FINSiikaisten Sisu (320)+31:56M. Peltomaa1:36:18
    129SWEVsby OK (66)+31:57H. Dahlgren1:52:12
    130FINKangasniemen Kalske (7)+32:01Veikko Valkonen1:51:52
    131FINVihdin Viesti 2 (164)+32:05A. Karjalainen1:40:49
    132SWEEnebybergs IF (150)+32:06O. Ruuskanen1:40:50
    133FINKuoreveden Krki (176)+32:07R. Reini1:37:52
    134FINLauritsalan Kisa (106)+32:08S. Suo-Anttila1:52:05
    135FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (257)+32:14T. Berg1:39:04
    136FINTurun Suunnistajat (71)+32:15??2:02:25
    137SWEOK Vetlanda (65)+32:16C. Wicksell1:40:52
    138SWETyres SOK (85)+32:17J. Albinsson1:45:19
    139FINIF Brahe (87)+32:18C. Granholm1:57:49
    140FINKuopion Suunnistajat (81)+32:19T. Reijula1:52:16
    141FINKauhajoen Karhu (80)+32:20L. Jokinen1:50:34
    142FINRistiinan Urheilijat (102)+32:21P. Lemmetty1:50:49
    143FINKimito SF (200)+32:22P-. Mattsson1:45:02
    144FINIF Lovisa Tor 2 (144)+32:23V. Lindholm1:51:59
    145FINHyvinkn Rasti (154)+32:24Y. Nikkinen1:50:47
    146FINSuunta-Veikot (155)+32:25E. Palimo1:52:10
    147FINJrvenpn Isku (166)+32:26R. Heinonen1:51:47
    148FINMesikmmenet 3 (124)+32:31L. Heiskanen1:50:02
    149FINPihkaniskat 2 (385)+32:36P. Kosonen1:52:08
    150FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (153)+32:57K. Kenkkil1:58:54
    151FINHyvinkn Ponteva (246)+33:01R. Myyrylinen1:50:59
    152FINPargas IF 3 (236)+33:02T. Aren1:53:18
    153FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat (160)+33:03K. Kallio1:52:40
    154SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (151)+33:09N. E. Joons1:59:54
    155FINLiedon Parma 2 (128)+35:05V. Talarmo1:53:40
    156SWESolna OK (159)+35:12B. Lindberg1:54:27
    157FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (113)+35:14S. Kuikko2:00:59
    158FINRistiinan Urheilijat 2 (173)+35:32V. Haapainen1:53:53
    159FINKeuruun Kisailijat (103)+35:35M. Saarinen1:55:23
    160FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (83)+35:42A. Romakkaniemi1:41:15
    161FINRasti-Lukko (134)+35:45K. Hakala1:59:15
    162SWEVsby OK 2 (168)+35:58??1:55:15
    163FINOrimattilan Jymy (162)+36:00M. Eskola1:55:34
    164SWEUlricehamns OK (169)+38:14S. Andersson1:47:51
    165FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (217)+38:15R. Savonen1:47:51
    166SWENorrkpings AIS (111)+38:33G. Persson1:51:00
    167FINRiistaveden Urheilijat (224)+38:33A. Peippo1:41:48
    168FINLiedon Parma 3 (157)+38:36P. Tortinmki1:46:18
    169SWEIF Tjalve (163)+38:39L-E. Ohlsson1:42:45
    170SWEIFK Liding (114)+38:48H. Tarandi1:42:36
    171SWESurahammars IF (141)+39:02H. Trollvad1:45:59
    172FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (406)+43:26V. Annala2:01:09
    173FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (171)+44:07A. Svl1:56:25
    174FINOulun Suunnistajat (149)+44:12J. Lms1:58:23
    175FINRastihaukat (275)+44:13A. Huisman1:50:03
    176FINSkyln Urheilijat (423)+44:33E. Kallio1:52:25
    177FINNokian Urheilijat (232)+44:53P. Hartman1:49:03
    178FINTampereen Pyrint (84)+45:03P. Heikkonen1:55:14
    179FINLauritsalan Kisa 2 (230)+45:20T. Rintee1:51:18
    180FINSuonenjoen Vasama (140)+45:31M. Tuure1:51:25
    181FINVaajakosken Ter (255)+45:32J. Mustalampi1:51:22
    182SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (424)+45:36S. Simonen1:49:32
    183FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (161)+45:37P. Siitonen1:57:47
    184FINHauhon Sisu (117)+45:38M. Hiiri1:58:17
    185FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (222)+45:40J. Vrnen1:55:01
    186FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (239)+45:46M. Sinnel1:57:42
    187FINRasti-Jussit (130)+45:47T. Rsnen1:57:56
    188FINLappajrven Veikot (215)+45:48O. Vanharanta1:57:34
    189FINOK Jrven 3 (187)+45:49B. Forsten1:56:57
    190FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (131)+45:50K. Lampinen1:56:54
    191FINAhlaisten Urheilijat (138)+45:51A. Narmio1:57:49
    192FINUrjalan Urheilijat (231)+45:52A. Mikkola1:55:08
    193FINOutokummun Partio (207)+45:52Y. Kovalainen1:57:34
    194FINSomeron Esa (174)+45:53P. Ahola1:57:11
    195FINSuomussalmen Rasti (100)+45:54V. Mustonen2:00:26
    196FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (170)+45:55O. Kaipainen1:51:04
    197FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (199)+45:56P. Lamberg1:57:37
    198FINSuunta-Sepot (177)+45:57M. Mkel1:56:43
    199FINNrpes OK (156)+45:58M. Pellas1:56:52
    200FINPorin Tarmo (50)+45:59Jonkka1:56:43
    All Next 200 >