jukola.com

    Jukola 1976, Jukolan Viesti

    Allocation on legs 1-6 - no individual results

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 12,6-13,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINAsikkalan Raikas (4)3:41:37Timo Lehtonen1:21:52
    2FINOlavin Rasti (39)+7:051:25:05
    3SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (81)+7:081:23:58
    4SWETullinge SK (34)+7:121:24:00
    5FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (18)+7:14Markku Andelmaa1:32:22
    6FINGustavsbergs IF (1)+7:15Magnus Haraldsson1:24:18
    7SWEVäxjö OK (37)+7:261:19:42
    8SWEMälarhöjdens IK (38)+7:451:25:45
    9FINJoutsenon Kullervo (21)+8:45Väinö Patama1:25:30
    10SWELudvika OK (3)+10:02Christer Hellström1:27:49
    11NORHalden SK (19)+10:14Hans Huseby1:28:12
    12FINAnttolan Urheilijat (43)+10:181:28:13
    13SWEÄrla IF (16)+10:21Bengt Lundberg1:27:30
    14FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (14)+10:32Jouko Koski1:27:16
    15FINOK Ravinen (5)+10:42Claes Gustavsson1:24:40
    16FINJärvenpään Palo (2)+10:45Unto Kervinen1:31:49
    17FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (20)+10:47Seppo Kartaslammi1:30:35
    18SWEMalmby IF (76)+10:551:30:09
    19SWEOK Österåker (9)+11:06Hans Karlsson1:27:59
    20NORNordstrand IF Oslo (26)+11:071:32:14
    21FINTurun Suunnistajat (32)+12:031:28:43
    22FINHiidenkiertäjät (64)+15:121:33:09
    23SWESurahammars IF (48)+16:471:29:03
    24SWEArboga OK (23)+17:22Per-Ivar Möllberg1:29:37
    25SWESkogsluffarnas OK (62)+17:231:34:08
    26SWELinköpings OK (75)+17:301:29:24
    27FINTampereen Yritys (11)+17:56Veijo Talarmo1:31:47
    28FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (41)+18:531:35:53
    29FINKeravan Urheilijat (12)+19:12Risto Sirola1:34:10
    30FINLappeen Riento (31)+20:441:27:11
    31SWETyresö SOK (60)+20:451:14:51
    32FINKymin Suunnistajat (126)+20:451:35:43
    33FINVihdin Viesti (59)+20:461:42:16
    34FINRajamäen Rykmentti (25)+20:57Heikki Laakso1:37:52
    35FINSaarijärven Pullistus (40)+21:021:36:50
    36FINHelsingin NMKY (24)+21:12Eero Orpana1:31:06
    37FINImatran Suunnistajat (28)+21:141:38:54
    38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (7)+23:27Juhani Kari1:36:36
    39FINAlavuden Urheilijat (15)+23:28Taisto Järvinen1:37:31
    40FINPorvoon Urheilijat (67)+23:401:38:22
    41FINMesikämmenet 2 (88)+23:561:33:44
    42FINMesikämmenet (22)+24:02Aarre Järvinen1:40:37
    43FINPihkaniskat (63)+24:121:34:01
    44FINVakka-Rasti (13)+24:14Veijo Nurmi1:34:35
    45SWEIK Jarl (73)+24:151:34:41
    46SWEJärfälla OK (29)+24:281:37:38
    47FINPihkaniskat 2 (79)+24:501:40:29
    48FINLiedon Parma (6)+25:11Tarmo Mäkeläinen1:35:02
    49FINIF Brahe (36)+25:171:37:03
    50SWETurebergs IF (127)+26:291:33:11
    51SWEJärla IF (125)+26:391:35:14
    52FINNärpes OK (111)+26:411:38:26
    53FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44)+26:431:42:32
    54FINVehkalahden Veikot (53)+26:481:38:52
    55SWEÄlvsjö AIK (185)+26:531:33:06
    56FINKarkkilan Pojat (71)+26:541:43:46
    57FINKauhajoen Karhu (65)+26:571:31:04
    58SWENorrköpings AIS (58)+26:591:39:05
    59FINOrimattilan Jymy (92)+27:091:36:43
    60FINKalevan Rasti (68)+27:231:39:36
    61FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (52)+27:261:36:56
    62FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (210)+27:281:33:59
    63FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (163)+27:311:34:19
    64SWEOK Gisle (51)+27:321:42:06
    65SWEOK Hammaren (118)+28:161:34:23
    66SWEFarsta OK (100)+28:321:33:58
    67FINSuomusjärven Sisu (10)+28:38Antti Nuuros1:31:36
    68FINSippurasti (72)+28:401:35:32
    69FINSaloisten Reipas (27)+28:471:42:58
    70FINIF Lovisa Tor (45)+29:001:32:19
    71FINKurikan Ryhti (33)+29:021:39:12
    72FINIisu (8)+29:04Pekka Kanste1:45:59
    73FINPargas IF (30)+29:111:41:15
    74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (35)+29:511:34:09
    75FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (69)+30:391:40:15
    76FINGävle OK (17)+30:41Bertil Linden1:40:47
    77SWEOckelby OK (94)+30:481:33:00
    78FINKankaanpään Urheilijat (70)+30:511:47:37
    79FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (187)+30:591:40:37
    80FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (84)+31:021:56:04
    81NORFredrikstad SK (42)+31:051:32:23
    82FINHauhon Sisu (105)+31:341:34:41
    83FINKarjaan Ura (153)+31:401:34:55
    84FINAkilles OK (106)+31:581:40:35
    85FINKuortaneen Kunto (124)+32:081:35:18
    86FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (113)+32:171:42:24
    87FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (101)+32:271:45:40
    88FINRasti-Jussit (166)+32:301:35:52
    89FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (151)+32:331:42:26
    90FINLammin Säkiä (103)+33:271:36:43
    91FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (181)+34:041:43:59
    92SWETierps SOK (97)+34:061:37:40
    93SWEOK Skogsmårdarna (56)+34:081:36:39
    94FINKangasalan Kisa (54)+34:091:37:03
    95SWEOK Skogsmårdarna 2 (137)+34:101:38:40
    96SWEOK Tor (99)+34:301:41:00
    97SWEOK Hällen (74)+34:421:38:00
    98NORNydalens Skiklub (136)+34:511:37:57
    99FINTjöck IK (229)+35:291:38:22
    100FINSippurasti 2 (131)+35:461:47:41
    101FINTampereen Pyrintö (116)+35:501:39:20
    102FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (189)+36:021:39:39
    103FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät (50)+37:261:44:33
    104FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (232)+37:331:47:33
    105FINLiedon Parma 2 (128)+38:271:41:26
    106SWERimbo SOK (152)+40:001:39:12
    107FINNokian Urheilijat (90)+40:031:46:36
    108FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (78)+42:231:37:59
    109FINMaarian Mahti (57)+42:331:38:00
    110SWERotebro IS (83)+42:411:38:10
    111SWEBromma OK (98)+42:421:35:43
    112FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (160)+42:471:46:15
    113FINVaajakosken Terä (169)+42:491:41:49
    114FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (157)+42:531:33:25
    115FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (96)+42:591:41:14
    116FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (95)+43:031:52:55
    117FINSuunta-Veikot (146)+43:051:45:20
    118FINMalax IF (91)+43:061:36:44
    119FINJuvan Urheilijat (108)+43:171:48:50
    120FINTampereen Yritys 2 (110)+43:361:31:19
    121FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (140)+43:581:47:14
    122FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (159)+44:041:47:01
    123SWEIFK Sävsjö (194)+44:441:35:28
    124FINPiikkiön Kehitys (47)+44:481:46:04
    125FINHelsingin Jyry (149)+44:511:38:58
    126SWEIK Hellas (148)+45:061:43:17
    127SWEIF Tjalve (66)+45:111:34:11
    128FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (122)+45:121:47:55
    129FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (130)+45:141:43:08
    130FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (176)+45:141:41:57
    131FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (134)+45:181:35:31
    132FINSuunta-Sepot (102)+45:471:43:50
    133FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (87)+45:571:35:18
    134FINLoimaan Jankko (216)+46:501:36:01
    135FINSuonenjoen Vasama (211)+46:501:35:56
    136FINLeppävaaran Sisu (93)+46:511:45:05
    137SWEFredrikshofs IF (203)+46:531:39:48
    138FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (86)+46:581:53:13
    139FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (135)+46:591:37:53
    140FINIF Femman 2 (206)+47:031:42:33
    141FINIF Femman (175)+47:041:42:37
    142FINLahden Taimi (408)+47:101:43:09
    143SWEVäsby OK (77)+47:111:32:31
    144FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (205)+47:151:39:28
    145FINEurajoen Veikot (174)+47:231:50:44
    146FINEnonkosken Urheilijat 2 (428)+47:321:50:42
    147FINPorin Tarmo (85)+47:531:36:33
    148FINLohtajan Veikot (129)+48:031:40:34
    149FINPargas IF 2 (164)+48:121:41:56
    150FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (109)+48:171:44:35
    151SWEOK Österåker 2 (196)+48:181:38:22
    152FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (150)+48:261:58:39
    153FINIF Lovisa Tor 2 (246)+49:111:41:50
    154FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (192)+49:471:40:46
    155FINJyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (285)+49:481:41:03
    156FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (200)+49:501:58:45
    157FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (204)+49:511:43:01
    158FINVeitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (104)+50:012:00:29
    159SWEIFK Lidingö (132)+50:261:35:53
    160SWEVästerås OK (147)+50:431:51:57
    161FINHankasalmen Hanka (145)+52:181:45:11
    162SWEIFK Tumba (284)+52:211:48:37
    163FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät 2 (173)+52:211:45:24
    164FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (179)+52:271:43:22
    165FINLapuan Virkiä (144)+52:281:48:59
    166FINKyrön Voima (172)+52:321:47:56
    167FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (49)+52:401:56:13
    168FINHeinolan Isku (167)+52:411:52:04
    169FINRasti-Lukko (218)+52:561:50:50
    170FINUuraisten Urheilijat (89)+53:151:49:23
    171FINHirvensalon Heitto (119)+53:171:43:32
    172SWEJärfälla OK 2 (139)+53:191:56:04
    173FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (223)+54:232:03:33
    174FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (171)+54:331:38:56
    175HUNHungaria (225)+54:591:58:08
    176SWERehns BK (82)+55:121:58:07
    177SWEStora Tuna IK (46)+55:241:40:11
    178SWEEnebybergs IF (143)+55:301:40:54
    179FINNastolan Terä (170)+55:311:38:44
    180FINAlavuden Urheilijat 2 (344)+55:331:40:50
    181FINPellon Ponsi (141)+55:361:40:19
    182NORHalden SK 2 (155)+55:391:53:48
    183FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (138)+55:401:48:08
    184FINKuopion Suunnistajat (107)+55:501:44:37
    185SWEIF Goterna (133)+55:591:59:17
    186FINHartolan Voima 2 (215)+56:051:44:36
    187FINSavon Suunta (154)+56:261:41:32
    188FINSomeron Esa (219)+57:571:40:06
    189FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (338)+58:031:50:30
    190FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (120)+58:211:47:06
    191FINHyvinkään Ponteva (258)+59:251:50:17
    192FINSahalahden Kunto (224)+59:381:45:21
    193FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (121)+59:521:50:08
    194FINIK Örnen (80)+59:551:33:02
    195SWETullinge SK 3 (255)+59:591:50:41
    196FINOulun Suunnistajat (186)+1:00:001:48:58
    197FINIK Falken (226)+1:00:071:58:17
    198SWEUppsala IF (165)+1:00:231:36:32
    199FINRastihaukat (180)+1:00:471:51:02
    200FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (168)+1:00:521:53:01
    All Next 200 >