jukola.com

    Jukola 1976, Jukolan Viesti

    Allocation on legs 1-6 - no individual results

    Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 7,7-7,8 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINAsikkalan Raikas (4)7:17:36Tapani Rautavuo1:03:35
    2SWELudvika OK (3)+30Anders Gedin55:17
    3FINGustavsbergs IF (1)+3:07Göran Andersson49:48
    4FINJärvenpään Palo (2)+4:38Veijo Parviainen51:22
    5FINOK Ravinen (5)+5:13Arne Nåbo51:38
    6FINTampereen Yritys (11)+6:34Ari Anjala45:37
    7FINLiedon Parma (6)+8:28Veikko Kiili50:56
    8NORHalden SK (19)+10:46Törn Nordbröden57:24
    9SWEMälarhöjdens IK (38)+11:2857:21
    10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (7)+11:31Jussi Salusvuori52:19
    11SWETullinge SK (34)+12:231:01:09
    12SWEOK Österåker (9)+12:28Conny Pettersson58:24
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (20)+12:51Erkki Knuuttila51:48
    14FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (14)+14:18Asko Vähä-Pietilä57:24
    15SWEÄrla IF (16)+16:58Stig Borg50:42
    16FINPargas IF (30)+17:0054:38
    17NORNordstrand IF Oslo (26)+19:2550:22
    18FINIisu (8)+19:31Esa Turunen58:21
    19FINMesikämmenet (22)+19:36Heikki Antila51:17
    20SWEJärfälla OK (29)+19:3653:35
    21FINKeravan Urheilijat (12)+19:42Ari Nurmi51:00
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (18)+19:52Ilkka Saarimäki1:01:07
    23FINSuomusjärven Sisu (10)+20:15Reino Sinnelä53:09
    24FINVakka-Rasti (13)+20:25Rauli Helkkula52:04
    25FINGävle OK (17)+20:55Åke Söderman54:43
    26FINJoutsenon Kullervo (21)+22:18Vesa Airas1:01:14
    27FINAlavuden Urheilijat (15)+22:28Jarmo Rönnqvist55:03
    28SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (81)+25:061:15:21
    29FINPihkaniskat (63)+25:2556:31
    30FINLappeen Riento (31)+25:36
    31FINTurun Suunnistajat (32)+25:5157:52
    32FINIF Brahe (36)+25:5153:58
    33FINSaloisten Reipas (27)+26:0056:31
    34FINImatran Suunnistajat (28)+26:2258:05
    35SWEArboga OK (23)+27:22Ove Thörn49:11
    36FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44)+29:501:06:24
    37FINKalevan Rasti (68)+29:5457:27
    38FINRajamäen Rykmentti (25)+30:22Jukka Malinen1:12:46
    39FINAnttolan Urheilijat (43)+30:2753:58
    40FINKurikan Ryhti (33)+31:001:00:02
    41SWEVäxjö OK (37)+31:0159:54
    42FINHelsingin NMKY (24)+31:02Hannu Kurppa48:02
    43FINOlavin Rasti (39)+32:221:04:59
    44FINSaarijärven Pullistus (40)+33:311:01:36
    45SWESkogsluffarnas OK (62)+38:191:05:04
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (35)+38:211:00:26
    47SWELinköpings OK (75)+38:221:14:48
    48FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (41)+38:391:05:49
    49SWENorrköpings AIS (58)+39:5949:37
    50FINVihdin Viesti (59)+40:091:03:26
    51FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät (50)+41:401:02:15
    52SWEOK Gisle (51)+41:5257:01
    53FINVehkalahden Veikot (53)+41:571:09:03
    54FINKangasalan Kisa (54)+41:5759:06
    55NORFredrikstad SK (42)+42:0256:17
    56FINPorvoon Urheilijat (67)+42:0758:45
    57FINIF Lovisa Tor (45)+42:1254:33
    58FINKauhajoen Karhu (65)+42:1356:25
    59SWEOK Skogsmårdarna (56)+43:0352:42
    60FINKarkkilan Pojat (71)+43:1258:42
    61SWEMalmby IF (76)+43:2758:57
    62FINPiikkiön Kehitys (47)+43:3947:46
    63SWEStora Tuna IK (46)+45:1847:33
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (49)+45:2852:58
    65FINPihkaniskat 2 (79)+45:541:06:27
    66SWESurahammars IF (48)+45:551:13:04
    67SWETyresö SOK (60)+46:011:03:07
    68FINHiidenkiertäjät (64)+46:551:01:16
    69FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (52)+47:3653:57
    70FINMaarian Mahti (57)+48:3852:49
    71FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (78)+48:5153:31
    72SWEIF Tjalve (66)+49:0752:48
    73FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (61)+49:0952:36
    74FINKoo-Vee (55)+49:2453:36
    75FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (87)+49:4554:30
    76SWEOckelby OK (94)+50:451:17:35
    77SWEFarsta OK (100)+51:071:07:22
    78SWEOK Hällen (74)+51:1657:38
    79FINSippurasti (72)+52:001:01:41
    80FINKankaanpään Urheilijat (70)+53:001:02:42
    81SWEVäsby OK (77)+53:511:06:02
    82FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (84)+55:0958:11
    83FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (86)+55:1358:24
    84SWEIK Jarl (73)+57:221:25:24
    85FINAkilles OK (106)+58:2257:22
    86FINKuortaneen Kunto (124)+58:281:15:52
    87FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (69)+58:291:02:56
    88FINPorin Tarmo (85)+58:4257:15
    89FINMesikämmenet 2 (88)+59:001:02:05
    90FINUuraisten Urheilijat (89)+1:00:031:03:50
    91SWERehns BK (82)+1:00:0657:20
    92FINOrimattilan Jymy (92)+1:00:311:17:05
    93SWEIF Goterna (133)+1:00:4056:03
    94FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (101)+1:00:5553:19
    95FINNokian Urheilijat (90)+1:00:581:05:34
    96FINKuopion Suunnistajat (107)+1:01:0358:12
    97FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (189)+1:01:101:04:58
    98FINMalax IF (91)+1:01:111:04:58
    99FINVeitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (104)+1:01:1353:52
    100SWETurebergs IF (127)+1:01:251:06:49
    101FINNärpes OK (111)+1:01:261:05:12
    102SWEOK Tor (99)+1:01:271:05:54
    103FINTampereen Yritys 2 (110)+1:02:2759:21
    104SWETierps SOK (97)+1:02:2854:47
    105FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (96)+1:02:301:05:45
    106SWEBromma OK (98)+1:02:411:09:22
    107FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (95)+1:02:4259:49
    108SWEIFK Lidingö (132)+1:02:4257:51
    109SWERotebro IS (83)+1:02:481:07:16
    110FINKarjaan Ura (153)+1:04:241:04:33
    111SWEJärla IF (125)+1:04:541:14:21
    112FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (134)+1:05:181:09:43
    113SWERimbo SOK (152)+1:05:191:05:33
    114FINTampereen Pyrintö (116)+1:06:3358:53
    115FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (138)+1:06:3453:33
    116FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (181)+1:06:431:01:19
    117FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (130)+1:06:4558:50
    118FINJuvan Urheilijat (108)+1:06:5059:10
    119FINIK Örnen (80)+1:06:5759:15
    120FINLeppävaaran Sisu (93)+1:06:5756:27
    121FINSippurasti 2 (131)+1:07:011:01:58
    122FINVaasan Suunnistajat (117)+1:07:111:01:26
    123FINIF Åland (114)+1:07:2454:08
    124FINSuunta-Sepot (102)+1:07:331:04:51
    125FINHauhon Sisu (105)+1:07:431:04:22
    126FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (109)+1:09:381:06:32
    127FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (157)+1:10:211:10:44
    128FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (176)+1:10:241:03:12
    129SWEUppsala IF (165)+1:10:3153:28
    130FINHelsingin Jyry (149)+1:10:3656:54
    131FINPellon Ponsi (141)+1:12:091:02:57
    132SWEOK Skogsmårdarna 2 (137)+1:12:421:03:18
    133FINLoimaan Jankko (216)+1:12:431:04:49
    134FINSuonenjoen Vasama (211)+1:12:4659:04
    135FINLappajärven Veikot (182)+1:12:511:02:00
    136FINLammin Säkiä (103)+1:13:011:10:35
    137FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (187)+1:13:161:02:04
    138FINIF Femman 2 (206)+1:13:3359:27
    139FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (135)+1:14:021:12:28
    140SWEOK Hammaren (118)+1:14:051:04:02
    141NORNydalens Skiklub (136)+1:14:091:06:21
    142FINVakka-Rasti 2 (184)+1:14:121:06:30
    143FINPargas IF 2 (164)+1:14:161:01:57
    144FINHirvensalon Heitto (119)+1:14:191:02:03
    145FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (120)+1:14:311:06:48
    146SWEJärfälla OK 2 (139)+1:15:021:03:32
    147SWEEnebybergs IF (143)+1:15:051:07:22
    148FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (121)+1:15:151:04:00
    149FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (140)+1:15:161:02:24
    150FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (159)+1:15:311:02:28
    151FINIK Kronan (123)+1:15:471:10:13
    152FINKauhavan Visa (112)+1:15:571:03:38
    153FINSavon Suunta (154)+1:17:5552:53
    154FINIF Femman (175)+1:18:0154:52
    155FINKymin Suunnistajat (126)+1:18:031:09:02
    156FINLiedon Parma 2 (128)+1:18:291:07:41
    157FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (122)+1:18:431:11:04
    158NORHalden SK 2 (155)+1:18:491:06:04
    159FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (113)+1:18:571:00:53
    160FINLappeen Riento 2 (115)+1:19:181:07:24
    161SWEIK Hellas (148)+1:20:471:22:35
    162FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (150)+1:20:481:09:24
    163FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (142)+1:20:5459:38
    164FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (151)+1:21:451:08:55
    165FINVaajakosken Terä (169)+1:25:121:17:09
    166FINLohtajan Veikot (129)+1:25:241:00:18
    167SWEVästerås OK (147)+1:25:4956:33
    168FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät 2 (173)+1:26:161:00:09
    169FINKyrön Voima (172)+1:26:181:04:12
    170FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (179)+1:26:211:06:28
    171FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (232)+1:26:551:27:24
    172SWEIFK Sävsjö (194)+1:27:021:12:15
    173SWEFredrikshofs IF (203)+1:27:0758:19
    174FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (163)+1:27:131:29:18
    175FINRasti-Jussit (166)+1:27:391:15:48
    176FINNastolan Terä (170)+1:28:331:08:17
    177FINLapuan Virkiä (144)+1:28:431:01:50
    178FINSuunta-Veikot (146)+1:28:541:17:54
    179FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (183)+1:30:1954:42
    180FINHeinolan Isku (167)+1:31:571:05:47
    181FINHankasalmen Hanka (145)+1:32:031:03:21
    182SWEOK Österåker 2 (196)+1:32:061:26:11
    183FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (160)+1:32:321:24:47
    184FINEurajoen Veikot (174)+1:34:191:25:25
    185FINPiikkiön Karhu (195)+1:35:521:24:16
    186FINSippurasti 3 (247)+1:38:031:12:01
    187FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (162)+1:38:411:08:15
    188FINRasti-Lukko (218)+1:39:551:04:25
    189FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (171)+1:40:181:15:14
    190FINOulun Suunnistajat (186)+1:41:191:11:49
    191FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (168)+1:41:321:12:07
    192FINOutokummun Partio (190)+1:41:411:03:17
    193FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (158)+1:42:251:01:00
    194SWEHammarby IF (193)+1:42:391:03:28
    195FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (213)+1:42:461:09:48
    196FINKankaantaan Kisa (156)+1:45:301:14:44
    197FINRastihaukat (180)+1:45:371:03:16
    198HUNHungaria (225)+1:45:391:07:20
    199FINRistiinan Urheilijat (161)+1:45:431:10:39
    200FINGamlakarleby IF (178)+1:45:4556:14
    All Next 200 >