jukola.com

    Jukola 1977, Jukolan Viesti

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1Tampereen YritysFIN
    2Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    3Kangasalan KisaFIN
    4Jrvenpn PaloFIN
    5OK RavinenSWE
    6Stora Tuna IKSWE
    7Ludvika OKSWE
    8Hagaby GoIFSWE
    9Helsingin NMKYFIN
    10IisuFIN
    11Jrflla OKSWE
    12Piikkin KehitysFIN
    13Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    14Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    15Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    16Lappeen RientoFIN
    17Alfta SOKSWE
    18Gvle OKSWE
    19Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    20IF Lovisa TorFIN
    21Hmeenlinnan TarmoFIN
    22Tullinge SKSWE
    23Liedon ParmaFIN
    24Koo-VeeFIN
    25Kankaantaan KisaFIN
    26Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    27Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    28Surahammars SOKSWE
    29Gustavsbergs IFSWE
    30Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    31Vakka-RastiFIN
    32OK JrvenFIN
    33Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    34Asikkalan Raikas 2FIN
    35Botne SKNOR
    36Pargas IFFIN
    37Rotebro ISSWE
    38Simpeleen UrheilijatFIN
    39Saarijrven PullistusFIN
    40Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN
    41Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    42IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    43Lohtajan VeikotFIN
    44OK SkogsmrdarnaSWE
    45Kalevan RastiFIN
    46IF GoternaSWE
    47Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    48Saloisten ReipasFIN
    49OK HammarenSWE
    50Mesikmmenet 2FIN
    51Kankaanpn UrheilijatFIN
    52Bjurss OKSWE
    53Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    54Suomussalmen RastiFIN
    55Mntsln UrheilijatFIN
    56Tampereen PyrintFIN
    57Mlarhjdens IKSWE
    58Kiteen UrheilijatFIN
    59Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    60Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    61Vsby OKSWE
    62Finspngs AIKSWE
    63Eskilstuna OKSWE
    64Ristiinan UrheilijatFIN
    65Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    66Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    67Olavin RastiFIN
    68Norrkpings AISSWE
    69Veitsiluodon MetsurheilijatFIN
    70Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    71Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    72OK Jrven 2FIN
    73IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    74Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    75IF FemmanFIN
    76Rimbo SOKSWE
    77Lammin SkiFIN
    78Riistaveden UrheilijatFIN
    79Iisu 2FIN
    80Arboga OKSWE
    81SippurastiFIN
    82Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    83Stora Skedvi IKSWE
    84Rasti-VihtiFIN
    85Hirvensalon HeittoFIN
    86Nrpes OKFIN
    87Ockelby OKSWE
    88Orimattilan JymyFIN
    89rsunda IFSWE
    90Joutsenon Kullervo 2FIN
    91IF SturlaNOR
    92Alavuden UrheilijatFIN
    93Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2FIN
    94Kauhavan VisaFIN
    95IFK LidingSWE
    96MesikmmenetFIN
    97Porvoon UrheilijatFIN
    98Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    99Kurikan RyhtiFIN
    100Valkeakosken RetkeilijtFIN
    101Leppvaaran SisuFIN
    102Turebergs IFSWE
    103Keljon Nuorisoseuran UrheilijaFIN
    104Virtain UrheilijatFIN
    105Savon SuuntaFIN
    106Nokian UrheilijatFIN
    107Miehikkln VilkasFIN
    108Riihimen SuunnistajatFIN
    109Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    110Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    111Jrvenpn Palo 2FIN
    112Kymin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    113Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    114OK TorSWE
    115Liedon Parma 2FIN
    116OK GisleSWE
    117Loimaan JankkoFIN
    118Bromma OKSWE
    119Kouvolan Rasti-72 2FIN
    120Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    121Tohmajrven UrheilijatFIN
    122Enonkosken UrheilijatFIN
    123Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    124Hartolan VoimaFIN
    125Eurajoen VeikotFIN
    126Lauritsalan Kisa 2FIN
    127Maarian MahtiFIN
    128Porin TarmoFIN
    129Jmsnkosken Retki-VeikotFIN
    130Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2FIN
    131ErpirkatFIN
    132Kaavin KaikuFIN
    133Jrla IFSWE
    134Vsters OKSWE
    135Savitaipaleen UrheilijatFIN
    136Kuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN
    137Karlsbyhedens IKSWE
    138IF Femman 2FIN
    139Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN
    140Karkkilan PojatFIN
    141Helsingin Tyv. HiihtjtFIN
    142Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    143Hauhon SisuFIN
    144Koskelankyln RientoFIN
    145Mynmen Suunnistajat -52FIN
    146Tarpian SuuntaFIN
    147Mntyharjun Urheilijat -50FIN
    148Juvan UrheilijatFIN
    149Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3FIN
    150Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    151Hmeenlinnan Tarmo 2FIN
    152Pargas IF 2FIN
    153Rasti-LukkoFIN
    154Suonenjoen VasamaFIN
    155Kuortaneen KuntoFIN
    156Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2FIN
    157RastihaukatFIN
    158Helsingin JyryFIN
    159Lappajrven VeikotFIN
    160It-Pijnteen RastiFIN
    161Kuusamon Er-VeikotFIN
    162Kokemen Kova-VkiFIN
    163IF landFIN
    164Pieksmen VeikotFIN
    165Heinveden HyrskeFIN
    166HiidenkiertjtFIN
    167Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN
    168Tuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN
    169Jyvskyln Kisa-ToveritFIN
    170Kimito SFFIN
    171Tullinge SK 2SWE
    172Enebybergs IFSWE
    173Pelson Suo-PojatFIN
    174Tullinge SK 3SWE
    175Sippurasti 2FIN
    176lvsj AIKSWE
    177IK KronanFIN
    178Suunta-Sepot 2FIN
    179Kauhajoen KarhuFIN
    180Malax IFFIN
    181Nokian Urheilijat 2FIN
    182Pijt-RastiFIN
    183Lappeen Riento 3FIN
    184Asikkalan Raikas 3FIN
    185Suunta-SepotFIN
    186Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2FIN
    187Mikkelin VauhtiFIN
    188Hinnerjoen YritysFIN
    189IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN
    190Lieksan UrheilijatFIN
    191IF BraheFIN
    192OK Jrven 3FIN
    193Uppsala IFSWE
    194IK WestmanniaSWE
    195Lnsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN
    196Tampereen Yritys 2FIN
    197Taipalsaaren VeikotFIN
    198Liedon Parma 3FIN
    199Koo-Vee 2FIN
    200Solna OKSWE
    All Next 200 >