jukola.com

    Jukola 1977, Jukolan Viesti

    Allocation on legs 1-2 and 4-5 - no individual results

    Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 15,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINTampereen Yritys (1)8:18:25Kimmo Rauhamki1:32:29
    2FINJoutsenon Kullervo (2)+10Tapio Peippo1:32:32
    3FINKangasalan Kisa (3)+13Harri Virta1:32:38
    4FINJrvenpn Palo (4)+18Markku Salminen1:32:43
    5SWEOK Ravinen (5)+22Lars Lnnkvist1:32:56
    6SWEStora Tuna IK (6)+1:411:34:06
    7SWELudvika OK (7)+2:491:35:10
    8SWEHagaby GoIF (8)+12:271:35:07
    9FINHelsingin NMKY (9)+12:301:37:03
    10FINIisu (10)+12:321:35:16
    11SWEJrflla OK (11)+12:501:45:17
    12FINPiikkin Kehitys (12)+12:561:37:24
    13FINAsikkalan Raikas (13)+13:451:38:23
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (14)+15:141:33:50
    15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (15)+17:211:35:39
    16FINLappeen Riento (16)+20:331:36:18
    17SWEAlfta SOK (17)+21:421:35:41
    18SWEGvle OK (18)+26:151:35:36
    19FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (19)+26:171:34:47
    20FINIF Lovisa Tor (20)+26:191:34:57
    21FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (21)+26:241:32:48
    22SWETullinge SK (22)+26:301:42:30
    23FINLiedon Parma (23)+26:431:31:44
    24FINKoo-Vee (24)+26:491:33:16
    25FINKankaantaan Kisa (25)+28:481:32:52
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+28:501:37:16
    27FINAnttolan Urheilijat (27)+29:051:32:33
    28SWESurahammars SOK (28)+29:081:38:14
    29SWEGustavsbergs IF (29)+31:461:42:42
    30FINKeravan Urheilijat (30)+33:011:41:41
    31FINVakka-Rasti (31)+34:481:39:40
    32FINOK Jrven (32)+35:511:35:03
    33FINRajamen Rykmentti (33)+35:551:34:13
    34FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (34)+36:021:33:59
    35NORBotne SK (35)+36:041:45:23
    36FINPargas IF (36)+36:131:38:48
    37SWERotebro IS (37)+36:181:38:51
    38FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (38)+36:231:34:30
    39FINSaarijrven Pullistus (39)+36:251:34:28
    40FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (40)+39:241:37:41
    41FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (41)+39:401:40:13
    42FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (42)+41:161:39:40
    43FINLohtajan Veikot (43)+43:111:41:21
    44SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (44)+46:141:41:09
    45FINKalevan Rasti (45)+47:471:36:23
    46SWEIF Goterna (46)+47:481:32:20
    47FINHyvinkn Rasti (47)+47:521:46:09
    48FINSaloisten Reipas (48)+47:551:37:34
    49SWEOK Hammaren (49)+47:571:33:44
    50FINMesikmmenet 2 (50)+48:011:37:48
    51FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (51)+48:031:45:44
    52SWEBjurss OK (52)+48:041:33:49
    53FINVaasan Suunnistajat (53)+48:051:32:47
    54FINSuomussalmen Rasti (54)+48:121:38:01
    55FINMntsln Urheilijat (55)+48:151:38:17
    56FINTampereen Pyrint (56)+48:171:43:36
    57SWEMlarhjdens IK (57)+48:341:32:44
    58FINKiteen Urheilijat (58)+48:491:39:21
    59FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (59)+49:291:37:44
    60FINTurun Suunnistajat (60)+49:371:43:31
    61SWEEskilstuna OK (63)+49:491:42:32
    62SWEVsby OK (61)+50:041:37:36
    63SWEFinspngs AIK (62)+50:141:41:00
    64FINRistiinan Urheilijat (64)+57:331:41:38
    65FINSuomusjrven Sisu (65)+57:341:37:00
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (66)+57:411:41:48
    67FINOlavin Rasti (67)+57:571:48:41
    68SWENorrkpings AIS (68)+1:00:041:44:41
    69FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (69)+1:00:061:47:54
    70FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (70)+1:00:481:53:45
    71FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (71)+1:02:171:56:11
    72FINOK Jrven 2 (72)+1:06:151:54:33
    73SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (73)+1:06:271:51:13
    74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (74)+1:06:281:56:05
    75FINIF Femman (75)+1:06:381:54:58
    76SWERimbo SOK (76)+1:07:441:48:44
    77FINLammin Ski (77)+1:07:531:45:26
    78FINRiistaveden Urheilijat (78)+1:07:551:46:20
    79FINIisu 2 (79)+1:08:041:45:59
    80SWEArboga OK (80)+1:09:011:47:11
    81FINSippurasti (81)+1:15:531:41:49
    82FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (82)+1:15:581:46:14
    83SWEStora Skedvi IK (83)+1:16:021:42:14
    84FINRasti-Vihti (84)+1:16:031:50:46
    85FINHirvensalon Heitto (85)+1:16:081:52:13
    86FINNrpes OK (86)+1:16:161:51:02
    87SWEOckelby OK (87)+1:16:221:54:32
    88FINOrimattilan Jymy (88)+1:16:352:14:46
    89SWErsunda IF (89)+1:16:531:57:49
    90FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (90)+1:17:101:43:22
    91NORIF Sturla (91)+1:19:581:29:40
    92FINAlavuden Urheilijat (92)+1:20:001:29:38
    93FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (93)+1:20:031:29:36
    94FINKauhavan Visa (94)+1:20:301:32:20
    95SWEIFK Liding (95)+1:20:301:30:18
    96FINMesikmmenet (96)+1:20:331:51:36
    97FINPorvoon Urheilijat (97)+1:20:361:30:48
    98FINKymin Suunnistajat (98)+1:20:381:42:04
    99FINKurikan Ryhti (99)+1:20:401:40:34
    100FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (100)+1:20:481:37:25
    101FINLeppvaaran Sisu (101)+1:20:501:40:17
    102SWETurebergs IF (102)+1:20:531:40:48
    103FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (103)+1:20:561:47:23
    104FINVirtain Urheilijat (104)+1:20:561:40:26
    105FINSavon Suunta (105)+1:21:161:40:28
    106FINNokian Urheilijat (106)+1:22:041:53:45
    107FINMiehikkln Vilkas (107)+1:22:051:39:05
    108FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (108)+1:22:051:39:12
    109FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:22:221:56:49
    110FINPihkaniskat 2 (110)+1:22:261:49:18
    111FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (111)+1:22:281:39:13
    112FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (112)+1:23:071:40:09
    113FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (113)+1:24:421:44:14
    114SWEOK Tor (114)+1:27:442:05:35
    115FINLiedon Parma 2 (115)+1:28:091:38:29
    116SWEOK Gisle (116)+1:28:211:38:06
    117FINLoimaan Jankko (117)+1:28:451:44:35
    118SWEBromma OK (118)+1:29:461:46:32
    119FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (119)+1:31:411:51:13
    120FINHankasalmen Hanka (120)+1:32:341:42:42
    121FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (121)+1:32:391:52:13
    122FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (122)+1:32:531:42:47
    123FINKangasniemen Kalske (123)+1:34:511:45:37
    124FINHartolan Voima (124)+1:34:541:45:19
    125FINEurajoen Veikot (125)+1:34:561:46:44
    126FINLauritsalan Kisa 2 (126)+1:35:061:44:31
    127FINMaarian Mahti (127)+1:35:101:49:02
    128FINPorin Tarmo (128)+1:35:131:46:42
    129FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (129)+1:35:221:47:18
    130FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (130)+1:36:031:52:59
    131FINErpirkat (131)+1:36:441:53:25
    132FINKaavin Kaiku (132)+1:37:121:53:10
    133SWEJrla IF (133)+1:38:481:55:13
    134SWEVsters OK (134)+1:40:361:59:03
    135FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (135)+1:40:551:50:09
    136FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (136)+1:42:401:46:29
    137SWEKarlsbyhedens IK (137)+1:42:441:59:13
    138FINIF Femman 2 (138)+1:42:461:59:10
    139FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (139)+1:43:161:52:26
    140FINKarkkilan Pojat (140)+1:44:481:55:49
    141FINHelsingin Tyv. Hiihtjt (141)+1:44:591:55:50
    142FINLappeen Riento 2 (142)+1:45:071:53:27
    143FINHauhon Sisu (143)+1:45:121:50:44
    144FINKoskelankyln Riento (144)+1:45:151:42:52
    145FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (145)+1:45:211:53:35
    146FINTarpian Suunta (146)+1:46:241:56:29
    147FINMntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (147)+1:46:482:03:41
    148FINJuvan Urheilijat (148)+1:48:301:49:37
    149FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (149)+1:49:341:55:17
    150FINKalevan Rasti 2 (150)+1:49:411:59:10
    151FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (151)+1:49:461:55:48
    152FINPargas IF 2 (152)+1:50:231:48:16
    153FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:50:322:00:49
    154FINSuonenjoen Vasama (154)+1:51:221:58:34
    155FINKuortaneen Kunto (155)+1:51:391:42:19
    156FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (156)+1:51:571:50:19
    157FINRastihaukat (157)+1:52:001:56:15
    158FINHelsingin Jyry (158)+1:52:041:49:26
    159FINLappajrven Veikot (159)+1:52:071:50:00
    160FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (160)+1:52:141:56:03
    161FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (161)+1:52:151:42:48
    162FINKokemen Kova-Vki (162)+1:52:171:42:49
    163FINIF land (163)+1:52:311:50:18
    164FINPieksmen Veikot (164)+1:52:361:43:09
    165FINHeinveden Hyrske (165)+1:53:352:02:56
    166FINHiidenkiertjt (166)+1:53:461:52:07
    167FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (167)+1:54:191:54:42
    168FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (168)+1:54:282:04:33
    169FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (169)+1:54:332:02:46
    170FINKimito SF (170)+1:56:521:54:39
    171SWETullinge SK 2 (171)+1:56:562:00:45
    172SWEEnebybergs IF (172)+1:56:572:00:42
    173FINPelson Suo-Pojat (173)+1:57:011:54:44
    174SWETullinge SK 3 (174)+1:57:052:00:55
    175FINSippurasti 2 (175)+1:57:202:06:51
    176SWElvsj AIK (176)+1:59:221:57:05
    177FINIK Kronan (177)+1:59:342:03:29
    178FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (178)+2:03:051:53:38
    179FINKauhajoen Karhu (179)+2:04:411:55:14
    180FINMalax IF (180)+2:04:561:54:54
    181FINNokian Urheilijat 2 (181)+2:05:121:53:55
    182FINPijt-Rasti (182)+2:05:182:03:11
    183FINLappeen Riento 3 (183)+2:05:332:03:26
    184FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (184)+2:05:351:48:12
    185FINSuunta-Sepot (185)+2:05:471:42:25
    186FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (186)+2:05:502:03:37
    187FINMikkelin Vauhti (187)+2:05:531:54:31
    188FINHinnerjoen Yritys (188)+2:05:562:11:29
    189FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (189)+2:05:591:49:07
    190FINLieksan Urheilijat (190)+2:06:051:56:38
    191FINIF Brahe (191)+2:06:061:47:36
    192FINOK Jrven 3 (192)+2:06:181:56:58
    193SWEUppsala IF (193)+2:06:322:22:59
    194SWEIK Westmannia (194)+2:06:322:10:17
    195FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (195)+2:06:421:48:14
    196FINTampereen Yritys 2 (196)+2:06:512:04:05
    197FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (197)+2:07:231:47:12
    198FINLiedon Parma 3 (198)+2:07:242:11:30
    199FINKoo-Vee 2 (199)+2:07:281:58:08
    200SWESolna OK (200)+2:08:001:55:41
    All Next 200 >