jukola.com

    Jukola 1979, Jukolan Viesti

    Allocation on legs 1-6 - no individual results

    Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 7,4-7,6 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINLiedon Parma (9)5:56:2846:51
    2NORLyn (1)+57Ivar Formo44:25
    3FINJrvenpn Palo (2)+1:09Kimmo Juvonen49:06
    4FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (3)+2:44Raimo Kauppila50:36
    5FINKangasalan Kisa (5)+2:4850:25
    6FINVaajakosken Ter (14)+4:05Jarmo Myllys51:08
    7FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (4)+4:0646:34
    8FINIF Lovisa Tor (12)+7:1752:30
    9FINTampereen Yritys (16)+7:2254:01
    10FINImatran Suunnistajat (66)+7:2750:00
    11FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (11)+7:541:00:53
    12FINPihkaniskat (7)+8:0250:00
    13SWEOK Ravinen (13)+10:2659:16
    14FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (96)+10:4058:07
    15SWERehns BK (34)+12:0058:50
    16FINAsikkalan Raikas (8)+12:0254:41
    17FINKankaantaan Kisa (15)+12:0454:30
    18FINAlavuden Urheilijat (6)+12:4455:22
    19FINOK Jrven (20)+12:5351:47
    20FINVakka-Rasti (33)+14:361:02:11
    21FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (32)+14:5251:09
    22FINHelsingin NMKY (26)+15:3251:42
    23SWESderhamns OK (31)+16:251:03:56
    24SWEKovlands IF (75)+16:261:00:41
    25FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (19)+16:2752:16
    26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (55)+17:4252:31
    27FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (81)+17:4952:35
    28SWEIFK Liding (24)+18:031:02:45
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (17)+18:3754:31
    30FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (124)+19:0950:27
    31FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (62)+19:1550:15
    32FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (29)+19:1850:57
    33FINKauhavan Visa (50)+19:3455:32
    34SWEAvesta OK (23)+19:3653:01
    35FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (30)+19:5054:20
    36FINKuopion Suunnistajat (83)+21:4751:45
    37FINIisu (10)+21:5447:31
    38SWEJrflla OK (40)+21:551:00:07
    39FINMntsln Urheilijat (524)+21:5652:47
    40SWEOckelby OK (74)+22:0653:00
    41FINKalevan Rasti (21)+22:0952:10
    42FINOK Jrven 2 (67)+22:1053:00
    43FINRastikarhut (61)+22:1353:05
    44FINPiikkin Kehitys (68)+22:1754:39
    45FINSuomusjrven Sisu (18)+22:1857:26
    46FINNokian Urheilijat (525)+22:251:00:06
    47FINLiedon Parma 2 (73)+22:2649:08
    48SWEKatrineholms OK (42)+22:5453:59
    49FINIFK Sdertlje (37)+23:3250:09
    50SWEKristinehamns OK (52)+24:4655:35
    51FINLappeen Riento (22)+24:5751:33
    52FINKurikan Ryhti (59)+25:0256:09
    53FINRasti-Vihti (27)+25:1456:22
    54NOROL Flaggtreff (56)+25:2153:41
    55SWEGrycksbo IF (36)+25:3952:09
    56FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+25:4452:24
    57FINIF Femman (35)+25:4754:11
    58SWEStora Tuna IK (39)+25:4954:26
    59SWErla IF (53)+26:1657:26
    60SWEGustavsbergs IF (54)+26:1948:19
    61FINRajamen Rykmentti (44)+26:3747:51
    62FINKeravan Urheilijat (38)+26:3954:33
    63FINPargas IF (57)+26:4853:17
    64FINPorvoon Urheilijat (97)+26:5257:36
    65FINPargas IF 2 (49)+26:5648:52
    66FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (108)+27:0853:36
    67FINMesikmmenet (28)+27:1955:53
    68FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (47)+28:1052:55
    69SWEIK Jarl (41)+28:2951:44
    70FINKangasniemen Kalske (111)+29:0254:16
    71FINHauhon Sisu (115)+30:4058:04
    72FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (58)+31:291:02:11
    73FINSuunta-Sepot (87)+32:1052:05
    74FINVaasan Suunnistajat (86)+32:4355:02
    75SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (45)+33:0651:05
    76SWEMalmby IF (99)+33:251:03:29
    77SWEIFK Mora (98)+33:2651:18
    78FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (51)+33:2757:26
    79SWEGagnefs OK (48)+33:3351:48
    80FINSippurasti (84)+33:3451:39
    81FINSurahammars SOK (63)+33:361:02:12
    82FINTurun Suunnistajat (64)+33:4351:45
    83FINMalax IF (92)+34:3852:41
    84FINHyvinkn Rasti (121)+34:441:00:01
    85FINAkilles OK (168)+34:5459:21
    86FINKaavin Kaiku (113)+35:2258:38
    87SWEFalkpings AIK (85)+35:311:02:23
    88FINSavon Suunta (133)+36:311:07:28
    89SWEVsby OK (70)+36:421:01:08
    90FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (119)+36:431:03:22
    91FINAnttolan Urheilijat (46)+37:2058:35
    92FINKoo-Vee (69)+38:061:04:49
    93FINHaapajrven Kiilat (76)+38:4247:11
    94FINRasti-Lukko (110)+38:4459:49
    95FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (79)+38:5153:47
    96FINSumiaisten Kunto (94)+38:5255:09
    97FINSulkavan Urheilijat -41 (151)+38:5456:54
    98FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (587)+38:5555:08
    99FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (150)+38:5856:52
    100FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (155)+38:5859:39
    101FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (139)+39:0955:21
    102FINSippurasti 2 (153)+39:271:00:31
    103SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (131)+40:2458:01
    104SWEAlfta SOK (78)+40:5549:46
    105FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (43)+40:5653:23
    106FINOlavin Rasti (71)+40:5952:57
    107FINKuortaneen Kunto (72)+41:0053:41
    108FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (104)+41:0153:21
    109FINEurajoen Veikot (173)+41:021:06:10
    110FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (80)+41:0349:51
    111FINNrpes OK (82)+41:0353:08
    112SWEAvesta OK 2 (297)+41:041:04:29
    113SWEKils OK (60)+41:051:01:05
    114SUISolv - Sveitsin maajoukkue (100)+41:081:01:12
    115FINRotebro IS (65)+41:1050:17
    116FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (116)+41:1556:03
    117SWELeksands IF (122)+41:3559:24
    118FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (107)+42:1553:56
    119FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (77)+42:431:04:31
    120SWEBjurss OK (114)+42:4458:59
    121SWEJrla IF (95)+42:471:00:14
    122FINSaarijrven Pullistus (118)+42:5055:24
    123FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (106)+43:171:07:17
    124FINKoskelankyln Riento (90)+43:591:08:16
    125FINRasti-Jussit (179)+44:1952:22
    126SWERimbo SOK (127)+44:2252:34
    127FINPihkaniskat 2 (109)+45:191:06:21
    128FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat (167)+45:201:00:07
    129FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (183)+45:4654:36
    130FINSuonenjoen Vasama (175)+46:441:03:25
    131FINVakka-Rasti 2 (120)+46:541:00:59
    132SWEVsters OK (161)+49:031:03:24
    133SWEStockholms OK (103)+49:251:04:06
    134FINNastolan Ter (187)+50:0958:55
    135SWESkarpncks OL (102)+50:1856:53
    136SWEEnkpings AIF (117)+50:2156:22
    137FINIF Femman 2 (146)+50:3054:52
    138SWEIF Tjalve (156)+50:311:03:16
    139FINRastivarsat (152)+50:4059:30
    140FINOK77 (132)+50:411:04:13
    141FINOlavin Rasti 2 (193)+50:4259:26
    142FINSuomussalmen Rasti (147)+50:4352:40
    143FINSaloisten Reipas (126)+50:4954:43
    144SWEOK Kre (178)+50:5157:09
    145FINMesikmmenet 2 (171)+50:5259:34
    146FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (123)+50:541:00:12
    147FINKeuruun Kisailijat (248)+50:5458:39
    148FINPaimion Urheilijat (237)+50:551:05:21
    149FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (182)+50:561:02:48
    150SWEKolsva IF (165)+50:5856:19
    151SWENorbergs OK (135)+51:3755:35
    152FINKalevan Rasti 3 (588)+51:5856:52
    153FINHankasalmen Hanka (159)+52:0956:51
    154SWEOK Skogsmrdarna 2 (526)+52:3355:24
    155FINSahalahden Kunto (125)+52:511:02:57
    156SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (138)+53:4356:32
    157FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (189)+53:4651:56
    158SWEValbo AIF (181)+54:0253:10
    159FINKoo-Vee 2 (164)+54:1258:41
    160SWEOS Svackan (163)+54:141:02:10
    161FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (88)+54:281:06:22
    162SWEEnebybergs IF (225)+54:511:03:12
    163FINRastihaukat (527)+55:101:00:00
    164FINLapinlahden Veto (212)+55:2755:44
    165FINKymin Suunnistajat (169)+55:3054:25
    166FINRastikarhut 2 (129)+55:3347:56
    167FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (528)+55:341:08:14
    168SWEOK Skogslparna (196)+55:4854:42
    169FINLammin Ski (271)+55:501:09:01
    170FINMaarian Mahti (154)+55:5255:05
    171FINHimangan Urheilijat (177)+55:541:02:07
    172SWESterbygdens OK (134)+55:5654:11
    173FINKauhajoen Karhu (91)+55:5845:16
    174FINHirvensalon Heitto (144)+56:0355:04
    175FINHiidenkiertjt (89)+56:0550:26
    176FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (180)+56:131:09:46
    177FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (240)+56:1859:20
    178FINJrvenpn Isku (194)+56:311:00:53
    179FINLappajrven Veikot (176)+57:2651:55
    180FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (148)+57:3556:44
    181FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (157)+57:3756:15
    182FINJoutsenon Kullervo (112)+57:4049:22
    183FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (258)+57:4149:23
    184FINKalevan Rasti 2 (145)+57:4355:04
    185FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197)+57:5956:21
    186FINIisalmen Visa (232)+58:031:01:42
    187FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (241)+58:1857:35
    188FINVhkyrn Viesti (249)+58:2657:04
    189FINTampereen Pyrint (130)+59:2251:05
    190FINLappeen Riento 2 (143)+59:2448:08
    191FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (192)+59:411:04:08
    192FINNivalan Urheilijat (174)+59:4851:44
    193FINRasti-Vihti 2 (172)+59:521:04:25
    194SWETullinge SK (93)+59:5351:16
    195FINHyrynsalmen Isku (136)+59:551:04:19
    196FINKarkkilan Pojat (162)+59:5759:00
    197FINIF Brahe (190)+1:00:0151:44
    198FINLohtajan Veikot (188)+1:00:0854:54
    199FINHartolan Voima (105)+1:00:3653:59
    200SWEEskilstuna OK (166)+1:01:1459:32
    All Next 200 >