jukola.com

    Jukola 1982, Jukolan Viesti

    No individual results due to allocation.

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 12,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINRajamen Rykmentti (74)1:21:431:21:43
    2FINJrvenpn Palo (17)+281:22:11
    3SWETby SOK (60)+1:251:23:08
    4FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (116)+1:281:23:11
    5FINHagaby GoIF (4)+3:22Arne Salomonsson1:25:05
    6HUNUngarische OL Mannschaft (727)+3:241:25:07
    7FINRastikarhut (15)+3:271:25:10
    8SWEVxj OK (104)+3:321:25:15
    9FINLapinlahden Veto (702)+3:341:25:17
    10FINKangasniemen Kalske (147)+3:461:25:29
    11FINKaavin Kaiku (175)+3:521:25:35
    12SWERehns BK (7)+4:06Mikael Eskilsson1:25:49
    13FINHinnerjoen Yritys (499)+4:171:26:00
    14FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (151)+4:201:26:03
    15FINSaloisten Reipas (90)+4:221:26:05
    16FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+4:231:26:06
    17NORNydalens Skiklub (22)+4:281:26:11
    18FINPaimion Urheilijat (101)+4:281:26:11
    19FINKauhajoen Karhu (54)+4:431:26:26
    20SWESeskar IF (651)+4:491:26:32
    21SWEOK Ravinen (1)+4:55Stefan Olsson1:26:38
    22FINIF Lovisa Tor (197)+4:591:26:42
    23FINHauhon Sisu (69)+5:021:26:45
    24SWEIFK Liding (32)+5:211:27:04
    25FINSaarijrven Pullistus (120)+5:221:27:05
    26NORBaekkelagets SK (82)+5:271:27:10
    27SWEGvle OK (681)+5:431:27:26
    28SWEIFK Liding 2 (140)+5:441:27:27
    29FINKeravan Urheilijat (84)+5:471:27:30
    30FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (79)+5:491:27:32
    31SWEIK Jarl (117)+5:511:27:34
    32FINOutokummun Partio (374)+5:551:27:38
    33FINPielaveden Sampo (190)+6:051:27:48
    34FINTampereen Pyrint (37)+6:061:27:49
    35FINAsikkalan Raikas (42)+6:071:27:50
    36FINOlavin Rasti (24)+6:101:27:53
    37NORIF Sturla (3)+6:15Arne Fossheim1:27:58
    38SWESdertlje IF (98)+6:161:27:59
    39SWEIFK Sdertlje (13)+6:171:28:00
    40SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (62)+6:181:28:01
    41FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (63)+6:191:28:02
    42FINLeppvaaran Sisu (66)+6:191:28:02
    43FINVaajakosken Ter (2)+6:20Timo Svahn1:28:03
    44SWEOK Orion (23)+6:211:28:04
    45FINLappajrven Veikot (192)+6:211:28:04
    46FINRasti-Vihti (50)+6:241:28:07
    47SWEBjurss OK (136)+6:261:28:09
    48FINSuomussalmen Rasti (47)+6:351:28:18
    49SWEIFK Hedemora (28)+6:421:28:25
    50FINKajaanin Kuohu (310)+6:431:28:26
    51FINJyvskyln Toverit (157)+6:431:28:26
    52SWEAlfta-sa OK (21)+6:441:28:27
    53FINHartolan Voima 2 (179)+6:441:28:27
    54FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (208)+6:531:28:36
    55FINPieksmen Veikot (351)+6:581:28:41
    56FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (195)+7:051:28:48
    57FINJoutsenon Kullervo (16)+7:061:28:49
    58FINPiikkin Kehitys (85)+7:171:29:00
    59FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (56)+7:261:29:09
    60FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (71)+7:271:29:10
    61SWEAvesta OK (29)+7:321:29:15
    62FINNrpes OK (161)+7:331:29:16
    63FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (6)+7:42Matti ij1:29:25
    64FINKyrs-Rasti (237)+7:421:29:25
    65FINIF Femman 2 (196)+7:441:29:27
    66FINIF Brahe (230)+7:461:29:29
    67FINHyrynsalmen Isku (143)+7:531:29:36
    68FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (167)+7:531:29:36
    69FINSuunta-Sepot (138)+7:561:29:39
    70FINHelsingin NMKY (53)+7:581:29:41
    71FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (12)+8:011:29:44
    72FINMesikmmenet (78)+8:041:29:47
    73FINHaukiputaan Heitto (707)+8:091:29:52
    74FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (87)+8:141:29:57
    75FINMiehikkln Vilkas (330)+8:431:30:26
    76FINKouvolan Rasti-72 3 (367)+8:491:30:32
    77SWEKorsns IF (222)+8:521:30:35
    78SWEIFK Mora (31)+8:531:30:36
    79FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (316)+8:591:30:42
    80NORKristiansand OK (11)+9:031:30:46
    81FINKankaantaan Kisa (27)+9:061:30:49
    82SWEGotlands Bro OK (128)+9:101:30:53
    83FINVehkalahden Veikot (35)+9:171:31:00
    84NORIL Skrim (67)+9:211:31:04
    85FINHartolan Voima (64)+9:231:31:06
    86FINSuunta -57 (162)+9:261:31:09
    87FINRasti-Kurikka (36)+9:281:31:11
    88FINKiuruveden Jnne (123)+9:321:31:15
    89FINSavon Suunta (193)+9:351:31:18
    90SWEVsters OK (73)+9:381:31:21
    91FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (77)+9:461:31:29
    92SWEIFK Gteborg (8)+9:48Bengt Niklasson1:31:31
    93FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (95)+9:491:31:32
    94FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (295)+9:491:31:32
    95SWEAlmby IK (14)+9:511:31:34
    96NORFlaggtreff OL (26)+9:551:31:38
    97FINPihkaniskat (92)+9:561:31:39
    98NORNordpil (52)+9:581:31:41
    99SWEStockholms OK (80)+10:031:31:46
    100FINVakka-Rasti (81)+10:051:31:48
    101FINIisu (10)+10:10Taisto Kemppainen1:31:53
    102FINOK sterker (112)+10:151:31:58
    103FINIF Femman (97)+10:191:32:02
    104FINRastivarsat (178)+10:211:32:04
    105FINEpiln Esa (264)+10:231:32:06
    106FINKauhavan Visa (320)+10:261:32:09
    107SWEVsby OK (99)+10:271:32:10
    108FINOK Jrven (88)+10:291:32:12
    109FINHaapajrven Kiilat (206)+10:311:32:14
    110SWElvsby IF (150)+10:361:32:19
    111FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (137)+10:371:32:20
    112FINJrvenpn Isku (326)+10:421:32:25
    113SWEGagnefs OK (40)+10:431:32:26
    114SWEOS Svackan (39)+10:461:32:29
    115FINKymin Suunistajat (159)+10:471:32:30
    116NORPorsgrunn OL (25)+10:541:32:37
    117FINPellon Ponsi 2 (291)+10:591:32:42
    118FINSodankyln Varuskunnan Urh. (393)+10:591:32:42
    119FINKoskelankyln Riento (106)+11:001:32:43
    120FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (225)+11:061:32:49
    121FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (43)+11:111:32:54
    122SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (34)+11:371:33:20
    123FINRastikarhut 2 (134)+12:051:33:48
    124SWEEnkpings AIF (199)+12:081:33:51
    125SWEAlmby IK 2 (650)+12:131:33:56
    126NORHalden SK (649)+12:171:34:00
    127NORSarpsborg OL (127)+12:271:34:10
    128FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (9)+12:51Antti Iisalo1:34:34
    129SWENjurunda OK (70)+12:521:34:35
    130FINMntsln Urheilijat (72)+12:551:34:38
    131SWETullinge SK (68)+13:281:35:11
    132SWEWittjrvs IK (188)+13:311:35:14
    133FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (265)+13:441:35:27
    134SWEHaninge SOK (667)+13:481:35:31
    135FINSipoon Nousu (250)+13:491:35:32
    136FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (153)+13:501:35:33
    137FINVallan Suunta (358)+13:531:35:36
    138SWEJrflla OK 2 (46)+13:531:35:36
    139FINKuopion Suunnistajat (118)+13:571:35:40
    140SWEGustavsbergs IF (5)+14:02Jan Rikkinen1:35:45
    141SWEIFK Sdertljen 2 (219)+14:051:35:48
    142SWEJrflla OK (18)+14:061:35:49
    143FINIisu 2 (154)+14:061:35:49
    144SWEKovlands IF (44)+14:071:35:50
    145FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (61)+14:091:35:52
    146FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (55)+14:101:35:53
    147FINRanuan Peura (189)+14:111:35:54
    148SWEIF Tjalve (160)+14:131:35:56
    149FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (41)+14:141:35:57
    150NOROK Moss (49)+14:151:35:58
    151FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (100)+14:161:35:59
    152FINJuvan Urheilijat (191)+14:171:36:00
    153FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (125)+14:181:36:01
    154FINHyvinkn Ponteva (148)+14:261:36:09
    155FINSippurasti (114)+14:291:36:12
    156FINTampereen Yritys (152)+14:301:36:13
    157FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (423)+14:321:36:15
    158FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (359)+14:391:36:22
    159FINAlavuden Urheilijat (177)+14:401:36:23
    160FINLappeen Riento 5 (388)+15:001:36:43
    161FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (256)+15:021:36:45
    162FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (212)+15:041:36:47
    163SWErla IF (58)+15:081:36:51
    164SWEOK Hllen (105)+15:081:36:51
    165SWEOK Stigen (119)+15:101:36:53
    166SWEKolsva IF (59)+15:111:36:54
    167FINMellunkyln Kontio (436)+15:141:36:57
    168FINMaarian Mahti 2 (172)+15:141:36:57
    169FINKannuksen Ura (296)+15:151:36:58
    170FINBackaksen Isku (376)+15:171:37:00
    171SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (45)+15:211:37:04
    172SWEOckelby OK (57)+15:221:37:05
    173FINKimito SF (257)+15:231:37:06
    174SWETyres SOK (204)+15:241:37:07
    175FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (168)+15:251:37:08
    176FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (169)+15:281:37:11
    177FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (345)+15:311:37:14
    178FINOriveden Ponnistus (243)+15:341:37:17
    179SWESkellefte OK 2 (337)+15:361:37:19
    180FINSuonenjoen Vasama (372)+15:421:37:25
    181SWEOK Tyr (51)+15:491:37:32
    182SWEIK Hellas (697)+15:521:37:35
    183SWETyres SOK 2 (268)+15:551:37:38
    184FINLiedon Parma 2 (113)+15:591:37:42
    185NORSK Freidig (75)+16:001:37:43
    186FINLuumen Pojat (398)+16:011:37:44
    187FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (252)+16:081:37:51
    188SWEOK Sdertrn (141)+16:081:37:51
    189FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (383)+16:111:37:54
    190FINNastolan Ter 2 (346)+16:121:37:55
    191FINSippurasti 2 (205)+16:231:38:06
    192SWETurebergs IF (216)+16:261:38:09
    193SWEStora Tuna IK (76)+16:361:38:19
    194FINLiedon Parma (48)+16:381:38:21
    195FINMynmen Suunnistajat - 52 (111)+16:461:38:29
    196FINUuraisten Urheilijat (319)+17:001:38:43
    197FINOK77 2 (476)+17:001:38:43
    198FINRasti-Jussit (276)+17:111:38:54
    199FINYlivieskan Kuula (448)+17:121:38:55
    200FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (107)+17:151:38:58
    All Next 200 >