jukola.com

    Jukola 1982, Jukolan Viesti

    No individual results due to allocation.

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 12,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORIF Sturla (3)4:09:54yvin Thon1:22:29
    2FINHagaby GoIF (4)+11:15Johan Lang1:33:28
    3SWERehns BK (7)+11:43Lars Olfsson1:24:33
    4SWEOK Ravinen (1)+17:01Tore Tjernlund1:30:25
    5FINVaajakosken Ter (2)+18:57Olli-Pekka Krkkinen1:31:32
    6FINOlavin Rasti (24)+19:011:31:34
    7NORNydalens Skiklub (22)+20:111:37:00
    8SWEIFK Mora (31)+21:271:25:00
    9FINJoutsenon Kullervo (16)+21:281:27:09
    10SWEIFK Sdertlje (13)+21:421:33:00
    11SWEAlmby IK (14)+22:311:27:28
    12SWEAlfta-sa OK (21)+22:411:26:10
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (37)+22:451:34:57
    14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (9)+23:36Harri Niinist1:28:47
    15SWEGvle OK (681)+23:391:26:56
    16FINJrvenpn Palo (17)+23:411:27:48
    17SWEIFK Hedemora (28)+23:581:34:12
    18NORKristiansand OK (11)+24:011:28:58
    19SWEOK Orion (23)+24:131:37:32
    20FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (43)+24:441:29:25
    21SWEGustavsbergs IF (5)+24:58Magnus Haraldsson1:30:14
    22SWEIFK Gteborg (8)+25:00Per Flakberg
    23FINRastikarhut (15)+25:061:40:42
    24FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (79)+25:101:30:28
    25SWEAvesta OK (29)+25:201:33:58
    26NOROK Moss (49)+25:321:34:15
    27SWEJrflla OK (18)+26:011:32:19
    28SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (62)+28:391:37:14
    29FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (12)+28:471:34:15
    30FINRasti-Kurikka (36)+29:111:30:10
    31SWEGagnefs OK (40)+29:131:33:10
    32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (34)+29:291:31:15
    33NORPorsgrunn OL (25)+29:381:25:58
    34FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (6)+30:03Matti Lppnen1:32:51
    35FINLappajrven Veikot (192)+30:441:32:52
    36FINIisu (10)+30:55Tapio Markki1:27:22
    37FINVakka-Rasti (81)+31:261:37:04
    38FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (87)+31:351:33:14
    39SWEOK Tyr (51)+31:371:25:16
    40FINRajamen Rykmentti (74)+31:461:37:10
    41SWEVsby OK (99)+33:191:36:32
    42NORFlaggtreff OL (26)+33:301:29:07
    43SWESdertlje IF (98)+33:421:39:30
    44NORNordpil (52)+33:431:28:02
    45FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (41)+33:471:35:25
    46FINSippurasti (114)+33:531:35:56
    47NORSK Freidig (75)+34:171:30:50
    48SWEJrflla OK 2 (46)+34:281:32:31
    49HUNUngarische OL Mannschaft (727)+35:021:40:44
    50FINAsikkalan Raikas (42)+35:291:32:27
    51FINSuomussalmen Rasti (47)+35:351:41:34
    52FINKaavin Kaiku (175)+36:001:29:19
    53FINHiidenkiertjt (184)+36:101:31:07
    54FINKangasalan Kisa (19)+36:141:38:35
    55SWEIFK Liding (32)+36:261:37:26
    56FINMesikmmenet (78)+36:321:45:17
    57FINKankaantaan Kisa (27)+36:391:41:06
    58FINHauhon Sisu (69)+36:391:33:32
    59SWErla IF (58)+37:031:33:38
    60SWEVxj OK (104)+37:301:41:46
    61SWEOS Svackan (39)+37:451:41:06
    62SWEKovlands IF (44)+38:021:34:42
    63SWEOckelby OK (57)+39:281:36:07
    64SWETby SOK (60)+39:301:36:03
    65FINVehkalahden Veikot (35)+39:321:37:17
    66FINRasti-Lukko (103)+39:561:38:42
    67FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (61)+40:081:38:01
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (55)+40:111:37:57
    69FINKeravan Urheilijat (84)+40:171:42:04
    70FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (77)+40:241:41:47
    71FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (20)+41:021:32:49
    72FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (93)+41:061:38:36
    73SWERotebro IS (109)+41:061:32:08
    74FINLiedon Parma (48)+41:171:29:53
    75FINAlavuden Urheilijat (177)+41:441:38:49
    76SWEBjurss OK (136)+42:131:58:45
    77FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (56)+42:361:40:38
    78SWEOK Renen (142)+42:401:24:23
    79SWEIK Jarl (117)+42:411:45:29
    80FINTampereen Yritys (152)+43:441:36:21
    81SWEGotlands Bro OK (128)+43:591:46:40
    82FINPargas IF (33)+44:251:34:15
    83SWEArboga OK (124)+44:441:23:59
    84FINLappeen Riento (30)+44:461:30:54
    85FINOK sterker (112)+44:531:41:31
    86SWEStockholms OK (80)+45:011:36:21
    87SWEMalmby IF (38)+45:301:23:49
    88SWETullinge SK (68)+45:351:48:47
    89FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (63)+45:471:40:34
    90FINKangasniemen Kalske (147)+45:522:06:10
    91SWESurahammars SOK (65)+46:071:26:01
    92FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (71)+46:101:47:13
    93SWENjurunda OK (70)+46:171:37:09
    94SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (45)+46:231:36:09
    95FINKauhajoen Karhu (54)+46:251:40:34
    96FINLeppvaaran Sisu (66)+46:271:52:26
    97SWEIF Tjalve (160)+46:291:46:32
    98FINSaarijrven Pullistus (120)+46:411:46:37
    99FINIisu 2 (154)+46:421:52:17
    100FINMntsln Urheilijat (72)+46:491:36:01
    101FINPaimion Urheilijat (101)+47:051:52:24
    102FINSaloisten Reipas (90)+47:221:53:14
    103FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (316)+47:331:44:08
    104NORs IL (131)+47:401:24:17
    105FINPihkaniskat (92)+47:471:41:11
    106SWEOK Hllen (105)+48:251:38:13
    107SWEVsters OK (73)+48:291:45:22
    108FINHelsingin NMKY (53)+48:451:30:55
    109NORSarpsborg OL (127)+48:491:54:19
    110SWEKolsva IF (59)+48:581:45:29
    111FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+49:001:45:38
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (86)+49:271:35:42
    113FINKymin Suunistajat (159)+49:461:49:34
    114FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (195)+49:491:52:33
    115FINIF Femman 2 (196)+49:561:46:31
    116FINHartolan Voima (64)+50:081:37:33
    117SWEIK Hellas (697)+50:151:52:16
    118FINPiikkin Kehitys (85)+50:221:46:54
    119FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (129)+50:571:34:39
    120FINImatran Suunnistajat (89)+51:151:29:18
    121FINHaapajrven Kiilat (206)+51:461:33:49
    122FINPihkaniskat 2 (94)+52:101:43:28
    123FINSuunta -57 (162)+52:121:43:27
    124FINIF Femman (97)+52:351:37:38
    125FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (107)+52:421:37:49
    126NORBaekkelagets SK (82)+53:021:33:05
    127FINKiuruveden Jnne (123)+53:071:59:05
    128FINKoskelankyln Riento (106)+54:041:42:24
    129FINLohtajan Veikot (108)+54:041:42:48
    130SWEKorsns IF (222)+54:061:39:13
    131NORIL Skrim (67)+54:072:02:11
    132FINOlavin Rasti 2 (135)+54:151:44:12
    133FINSuunta-Sepot (138)+54:241:45:13
    134FINNastolan Ter (122)+54:511:40:27
    135FINNrpes OK (161)+54:521:40:50
    136FINIF Lovisa Tor (197)+54:561:48:59
    137SWEStora Tuna IK (76)+55:261:42:56
    138FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (116)+55:291:58:04
    139FINHyvinkn Ponteva (148)+55:311:51:04
    140FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (100)+55:321:44:55
    141SWEIFK Liding 2 (140)+55:431:50:42
    142FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (137)+56:301:44:49
    143SWETyres SOK (204)+56:431:50:47
    144SWESeskar IF (651)+56:441:52:17
    145SWEMlarhjens IK (102)+56:591:53:24
    146FINMynmen Suunnistajat - 52 (111)+57:121:40:35
    147FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (151)+57:131:35:03
    148FINOK Jrven (88)+57:181:43:31
    149SWELnghundra IF (121)+57:341:41:22
    150FINPargas IF 2 (110)+57:381:39:40
    151FINLappeen Riento 2 (126)+57:401:35:13
    152SWEJrla IF (692)+57:411:45:48
    153FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (212)+57:431:47:34
    154FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (173)+57:431:45:59
    155SWEOK Kre (170)+58:251:44:37
    156SWERehns BK 2 (163)+58:261:42:01
    157FINJrvenpn Isku (326)+58:321:54:29
    158FINLiedon Parma 2 (113)+58:381:45:55
    159SWEOK Bjrken (139)+58:561:41:05
    160FINRasti-Vihti (50)+58:571:36:35
    161SWEEnkpings AIF (199)+59:071:47:45
    162SWESkarpncks OL (194)+59:121:49:10
    163FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (125)+59:151:41:10
    164FINKeuruun Kisailijat (146)+59:161:45:49
    165FINRastikarhut 2 (134)+59:181:49:14
    166FINRanuan Peura (189)+59:191:59:21
    167SWEOK Stigen (119)+1:00:321:36:49
    168FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (295)+1:00:471:52:31
    169FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (168)+1:01:561:45:24
    170FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (153)+1:01:571:57:14
    171FINKuopion Suunnistajat (118)+1:02:021:40:55
    172FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (256)+1:02:172:03:12
    173FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (167)+1:02:191:44:04
    174SWEIFK Sdertljen 2 (219)+1:02:231:47:39
    175FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (155)+1:02:281:31:10
    176FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (158)+1:02:281:51:44
    177FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (223)+1:02:311:35:44
    178FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (235)+1:02:501:42:08
    179FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (207)+1:03:241:41:47
    180FINEsbo IF (174)+1:03:331:47:20
    181FINKemijrven Urheilijat (156)+1:03:351:44:39
    182SWETurebergs IF (216)+1:03:421:52:32
    183FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (169)+1:03:471:44:36
    184FINJuvan Urheilijat (191)+1:03:541:41:22
    185FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (95)+1:04:041:43:20
    186FINJyvskyln Toverit (157)+1:04:271:53:25
    187SWEBromma OK (130)+1:04:301:43:06
    188FINLaukaan Urheilijat (203)+1:04:311:48:10
    189SWEJnkpings OK (96)+1:04:331:52:04
    190FINHyrynsalmen Isku (143)+1:04:551:46:35
    191FINMaarian Mahti 2 (172)+1:04:561:46:03
    192SWEWittjrvs IK (188)+1:04:591:51:13
    193FINKannuksen Ura (296)+1:05:101:51:20
    194FINKyrs-Rasti (237)+1:05:141:54:25
    195FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (133)+1:05:281:49:41
    196SWESkellefte OK (115)+1:05:361:40:13
    197FINLahden Taimi (373)+1:05:531:46:29
    198FINRasti-Vihti 2 (165)+1:06:061:37:22
    199FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat (215)+1:06:291:26:14
    200FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (91)+1:06:331:47:31
    All Next 200 >