jukola.com

    Jukola 1983, Jukolan Viesti

    No individual results due to allocation

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 13,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINLuumen Pojat (356)+1:07:042:07:43
    402FINLoimaan Jankko (754)+1:07:061:59:36
    403FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (402)+1:07:121:37:50
    404FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (231)+1:07:141:52:23
    405FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (464)+1:07:191:59:42
    406FINKiikoisten Kirma (494)+1:07:201:51:38
    407FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218)+1:07:342:03:00
    408FINIF Brahe 2 (455)+1:08:482:05:29
    409FINParkanon Urheilijat (644)+1:08:561:45:49
    410FINRuoveden Pirkat (454)+1:09:132:01:47
    411SWEIFK Tumba (359)+1:09:141:53:21
    412FINLauttakyln Pyry (590)+1:09:212:05:16
    413FINRasti-Jussit 2 (296)+1:09:222:01:48
    414FINPihkaniskat 6 (346)+1:09:301:45:45
    415FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (310)+1:10:022:01:04
    416FINKalevan Rasti 6 (465)+1:10:031:42:33
    417FINKuoreveden Krki (445)+1:10:131:47:21
    418FINOK77 (308)+1:10:151:40:56
    419FINLaukaan Urheilijat (322)+1:10:161:54:28
    420FINTysn Veto (496)+1:10:181:45:57
    421FINHaukiputaan Veikot 2 (554)+1:10:192:00:12
    422NORVerdal OK (390)+1:10:202:06:03
    423FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (311)+1:10:211:57:25
    424FINAkilles OK 2 (492)+1:10:211:54:09
    425FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (420)+1:10:251:57:10
    426FINKauvatsan Ponteva (507)+1:10:261:46:54
    427SWEOK Grip Mariefred (362)+1:10:291:57:09
    428FINKokemen Kova-Vki (416)+1:10:321:49:11
    429FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (293)+1:10:332:04:51
    430FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 4 (439)+1:10:341:50:04
    431FINPelson Suo-Pojat (449)+1:10:392:03:09
    432FINKylin Lallit (466)+1:10:391:45:36
    433FINKoo-Vee 2 (393)+1:10:431:51:30
    434FINLaukaan Urheilijat 2 (442)+1:10:511:50:14
    435FINKiuruveden Jnne 2 (773)+1:11:102:01:06
    436FINMesikmmenet 6 (586)+1:11:101:57:34
    437FINKemijrven Urheilijat (474)+1:11:122:12:51
    438FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (414)+1:11:131:52:16
    439FINValkeakosken Koskenpojat (383)+1:11:332:01:15
    440FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (376)+1:11:341:48:30
    441FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (384)+1:11:372:15:14
    442FINMaarian Mahti 2 (380)+1:11:431:47:24
    443FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (315)+1:11:461:46:50
    444FINSyneisen Salpa (521)+1:12:011:43:42
    445FINKarkkilan Pojat 2 (369)+1:12:061:49:24
    446FINIF Femman 2 (377)+1:12:081:43:23
    447FINLappeen Riento 6 (431)+1:12:092:04:37
    448FINTampereen Yritys 2 (490)+1:12:151:57:30
    449FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (617)+1:12:191:52:08
    450FINEurajoen Veikot (335)+1:12:211:53:30
    451FINKuoreveden Krki 2 (584)+1:12:301:53:32
    452FINKeimolan Kaiku (553)+1:12:331:59:01
    453FINTaivassalon Tahti (520)+1:12:351:49:25
    454FINVallan Suunta (535)+1:12:401:52:51
    455FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (386)+1:13:231:59:43
    456FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (532)+1:13:281:57:33
    457FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (387)+1:13:331:44:33
    458SWEOK lvsj-rby (333)+1:13:411:44:20
    459SWEVsby OK (228)+1:14:031:51:12
    460FINLappajrven Veikot (389)+1:14:111:35:11
    461FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (317)+1:14:171:51:34
    462FINJrvenpn Isku (360)+1:14:211:46:40
    463FINOK Terjrv 2 (452)+1:15:481:55:12
    464FINSuunta-Veikot (352)+1:16:211:48:35
    465FINElimen Vauhti (476)+1:16:272:01:01
    466FINJrvenpn Isku 2 (634)+1:16:342:01:57
    467FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (350)+1:16:391:46:55
    468FINPorin Pyrint (538)+1:16:572:01:11
    469FINOlavin Rasti 3 (371)+1:17:051:52:43
    470FINRastivarsat (289)+1:17:071:46:31
    471FINTapanilan Tarmo (528)+1:17:082:02:36
    472FINRastivarsat 2 (418)+1:17:161:56:32
    473FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (480)+1:17:242:15:15
    474FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (451)+1:17:521:48:23
    475FINKalevan Rasti 4 (404)+1:17:571:48:05
    476FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (411)+1:17:582:10:48
    477FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (573)+1:18:141:55:08
    478FINPerttelin Peikot (426)+1:18:291:55:07
    479SWEStockholms OK 2 (534)+1:18:322:02:40
    480SWEAlmby IK 3 (285)+1:19:271:51:10
    481FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (370)+1:19:362:05:10
    482FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (519)+1:19:412:16:43
    483FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (412)+1:19:531:50:07
    484SWESnttringe SK 2 (459)+1:20:002:08:22
    485FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (501)+1:20:051:56:27
    486FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 4 (567)+1:20:212:07:05
    487FINHimangan Urheilijat (385)+1:20:451:57:37
    488FINMatinkyln Akilles 2 (523)+1:20:472:07:09
    489FINPihkaniskat 10 (506)+1:20:482:11:18
    490FINAlavuden Urheilijat 2 (781)+1:20:552:06:11
    491FINRastikarhut 6 (447)+1:20:572:04:50
    492FINPiikkin Karhu 2 (486)+1:21:191:37:36
    493FINTurun Visat (575)+1:21:201:55:11
    494FINHyvinkn Ponteva 2 (401)+1:21:211:58:35
    495FINLaitilan Jyske 3 (541)+1:21:221:49:39
    496FINSalon Vilpas 2 (491)+1:21:231:57:56
    497FINErpirkat 3 (437)+1:21:252:02:01
    498FINEpiln Esa 3 (392)+1:21:261:46:04
    499FINLiedon Parma 3 (768)+1:21:272:07:53
    500FINKajaanin Varuskunnan Urheilija (425)+1:21:552:24:33
    501FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (312)+1:22:001:59:32
    502FINLemin Eskot (618)+1:22:002:24:29
    503FINPijt-Rasti (472)+1:22:102:08:55
    504FINOutokummun Partio (470)+1:22:152:06:58
    505FINSimpeleen Urheilijat 2 (576)+1:22:311:53:13
    506FINSavon Suunta 2 (440)+1:22:352:08:41
    507FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (530)+1:22:381:58:14
    508FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (513)+1:24:212:10:55
    509FINIK rnen (593)+1:24:231:49:36
    510FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+1:24:272:09:32
    511FINGamlakarleby IF (473)+1:24:281:45:05
    512FINhtrin Urheilijat (516)+1:24:392:09:39
    513FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (448)+1:24:401:45:21
    514FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (755)+1:24:411:50:40
    515FINEspoon Tapiot (594)+1:25:562:02:41
    516FINLeppvaaran Sisu 3 (499)+1:26:012:21:06
    517FINPargas IF 4 (478)+1:26:141:56:35
    518FINLievestuoreen Kisa (508)+1:26:141:58:34
    519FINHartolan Voima 2 (324)+1:26:181:48:34
    520FINSippurasti 4 (572)+1:26:191:58:50
    521FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (545)+1:26:282:06:47
    522FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (493)+1:26:392:03:06
    523FINAlatornion Pirkat (427)+1:26:441:49:25
    524FINIK Falken 2 (375)+1:26:512:12:14
    525SWEGammelstads IF (751)+1:27:071:46:02
    526FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (485)+1:27:172:05:15
    527FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (463)+1:27:361:58:25
    528FINPorvoon Urheilijat 4 (578)+1:27:481:48:46
    529FINRastikarhut 4 (372)+1:29:211:49:08
    530FINSuunta -57 2 (413)+1:30:182:01:03
    531FINSalon Viesti (512)+1:30:212:05:18
    532FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (435)+1:30:321:50:34
    533FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (450)+1:30:43Paavo Vesterinen1:58:56
    534FINAlajrven Ankkurit (446)+1:30:452:06:50
    535FINSavon Suunta 4 (660)+1:30:461:57:56
    536FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (378)+1:30:471:45:06
    537FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (522)+1:30:471:50:20
    538FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (672)+1:30:492:03:03
    539FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+1:30:552:00:55
    540FINNurmeksen Sepot 3 (627)+1:30:552:07:39
    541FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (753)+1:30:572:15:54
    542FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+1:30:571:46:58
    543FINSiikaisten Sisu (497)+1:31:002:06:10
    544FINSavon Suunta 3 (503)+1:31:032:10:33
    545FINKannuksen Ura 2 (752)+1:31:031:53:34
    546FINOulun Suunnistajat (547)+1:31:062:01:21
    547FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (531)+1:31:072:07:31
    548FINLynx 3 (479)+1:31:092:02:52
    549FINNrpes OK 2 (345)+1:31:112:07:59
    550FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (515)+1:31:132:01:22
    551FINLynx 2 (441)+1:31:142:15:34
    552FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (549)+1:31:172:08:53
    553FINOK Orren 2 (555)+1:31:252:01:27
    554FINRuotsinpyhtn Riento (367)+1:31:271:59:47
    555FINRasti-Lukko 5 (468)+1:31:432:08:41
    556FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (511)+1:31:482:32:15
    557SWEHammarby IF (422)+1:31:522:12:24
    558FINOK Orient 3 (632)+1:32:032:11:36
    559FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (662)+1:32:062:09:16
    560FINViipurin Reipas (721)+1:32:352:17:14
    561FINOK77 2 (394)+1:32:451:51:57
    562FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (462)+1:33:301:52:28
    563FINYlivieskan Kuula (344)+1:33:341:48:53
    564FINRasti-Vihti 4 (661)+1:33:431:58:17
    565FINLiperin Taimi (408)+1:33:542:04:35
    566FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (570)+1:33:582:04:08
    567FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (467)+1:34:072:05:43
    568FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (399)+1:34:182:11:19
    569FINEspoon Rasti 2 (645)+1:34:191:47:40
    570FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (469)+1:34:231:56:40
    571FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (608)+1:34:292:05:23
    572FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (500)+1:34:382:19:46
    573FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat 2 (514)+1:34:421:53:47
    574FINTurengin Sarastus (525)+1:35:032:10:24
    575FINReima -34 3 (592)+1:35:052:03:18
    576FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (429)+1:35:162:20:07
    577FINIisu 3 (758)+1:35:192:13:43
    578FINVirtain Urheilijat (677)+1:35:212:27:55
    579FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (432)+1:35:521:45:09
    580FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (397)+1:36:002:12:18
    581FINVesaisen Pojat (583)+1:36:421:56:05
    582FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (388)+1:36:542:08:57
    583FINSimpeleen Urheilijat 3 (684)+1:39:002:01:25
    584FINHartolan Voima 3 (498)+1:39:032:01:07
    585FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (588)+1:39:092:06:17
    586FINRasti-Lukko 4 (368)+1:42:382:08:53
    587FINIF Femman 3 (558)+1:42:402:28:29
    588FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (676)+1:43:002:10:29
    589FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (537)+1:43:022:04:03
    590FINRautalammin Urheilijat (707)+1:43:401:53:05
    591FINIF Minken 2 (621)+1:43:471:59:49
    592FINIF Brahe 3 (636)+1:43:512:03:29
    593FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (488)+1:44:071:54:11
    594FINPyhseln Rasti-Veikot (566)+1:44:082:04:29
    595FINOK Terjrv 3 (596)+1:44:231:57:43
    596FINSippurasti 6 (774)+1:44:302:11:19
    597FINNurmeksen Sepot 2 (601)+1:44:302:06:14
    598FINErpirkat 2 (436)+1:44:322:04:11
    599FINJoensuun Tyven Suunnistajat (622)+1:44:352:14:09
    600FINReima -34 2 (638)+1:44:372:14:38
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >