jukola.com

    Jukola 1983, Jukolan Viesti

    No individual results due to allocation

    Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 15,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINVehkalahden Veikot (1)8:11:04Timo Harju1:30:13
    2FINKalevan Rasti (2)+5:54Mika Ruuhiala1:30:40
    3FINVaajakosken Ter (3)+6:36Kimmo Rauhamki1:31:35
    4SWEOK Orion (4)+8:17Kent Olsson1:29:26
    5FINIisu (5)+8:22Esa Turunen1:29:28
    6NORIF Sturla (6)+12:02yvin Thon1:30:59
    7SWEIFK Sdertlje (7)+13:47Mats Hellstadius1:25:07
    8FINKankaantaan Kisa (8)+13:50Simo Nurminen1:29:23
    9SWEStora Tuna IK (9)+14:00Erik Svensson1:26:45
    10FINKauhajoen Karhu (10)+14:06Hannu Mkirinta1:26:50
    11SWEAlmby IK (11)+14:08Bengt Levin1:26:47
    12FINJoutsenon Kullervo (12)+14:12Reijo Mattinen1:32:43
    13FINRastikarhut (13)+14:15Juha-Pekka Harju1:30:40
    14FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (14)+14:36Vesa Tonder1:24:29
    15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (15)+15:10Pekka Nikulainen1:30:50
    16FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (16)+15:52Ari Anjala1:28:08
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti (17)+17:00Ari Enroth1:32:32
    18SWEOckelby OK (18)+17:16Joakim Ingelsson1:28:54
    19SWEOS Svackan (19)+18:53Stefan Kallur1:30:22
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (20)+19:27Gert Jonsson1:30:09
    21FINHelsingin NMKY (21)+19:39Pertti Pivnranta1:35:13
    22SWEHagaby GoIF (22)+19:45Hans Melin1:30:30
    23FINPargas IF (23)+20:22Arto Virtala1:35:51
    24NOROL Flaggtreff (24)+21:23Oddvar Aasgaard1:37:05
    25SWEOK Skogsfalken (25)+23:39Willy Olsson1:35:05
    26FINLiedon Parma (26)+24:391:30:27
    27FINJrvenpn Palo (27)+25:421:37:28
    28SWEIFK Gteborg (28)+25:481:38:13
    29SWEAlfta-sa OK (29)+25:551:33:14
    30FINKangasalan Kisa (30)+26:111:35:52
    31FINAsikkalan Raikas (31)+28:021:39:35
    32SWEMlarhjdens IK (32)+29:511:35:45
    33SWEOK Ravinen (33)+30:361:30:10
    34FINRasti-Kurikka (34)+30:361:37:56
    35SWEArboga OK (35)+31:041:38:28
    36SWETullinge SK (36)+31:111:42:24
    37SWEGvle OK (37)+32:101:35:39
    38SWEJrflla OK (38)+32:461:32:10
    39SWEOK Torfinn (39)+32:511:27:21
    40NORBaekkelagets SK (40)+33:021:27:00
    41SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (41)+33:071:27:11
    42FINSippurasti (42)+33:421:41:04
    43NORNydalens Skiklub (43)+34:331:28:55
    44SWEIFK Mora (44)+34:471:41:58
    45SWEOK Hedstrmmen (45)+34:521:34:25
    46SWEGustavsbergs IF (46)+34:561:28:28
    47NOREiker OL (47)+35:461:44:33
    48SWEMalmby IF (48)+37:271:41:33
    49SWEKolsva IF (49)+39:071:38:39
    50SWEIFK Liding 2 (50)+40:531:42:23
    51FINKalevan Rasti 2 (51)+41:091:33:35
    52SWEKils OK (52)+41:121:30:31
    53FINTampereen Pyrint (53)+41:131:45:22
    54FINAlavuden Urheilijat (54)+41:201:31:05
    55FINOK Jrven (55)+45:471:42:25
    56FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (56)+47:161:41:34
    57FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (57)+48:051:45:10
    58FINHauhon Sisu (58)+48:341:49:05
    59SWEHestra IF (59)+49:071:38:58
    60SWEAvesta OK (60)+49:141:48:57
    61FINSuomussalmen Rasti (62)+49:171:37:50
    62FINVakka-Rasti (61)+49:191:48:32
    63FINOlavin Rasti (64)+49:271:39:05
    64FINHartolan Voima (63)+49:281:56:58
    65FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (65)+50:131:39:50
    66FINKuopion Suunnistajat (66)+50:451:47:49
    67SWEOK Kre (67)+50:541:48:00
    68SWEKovlands IF (68)+52:211:49:26
    69SWENorrkpings AIS (69)+52:311:31:35
    70SWEOK Tisaren (70)+52:441:50:00
    71SWEIFK Liding (71)+53:501:52:43
    72NOROK AV 1952 (72)+55:021:42:09
    73FINKyrs-Rasti (73)+55:181:42:06
    74SWEStockholms OK (74)+55:371:46:37
    75FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (75)+55:471:35:25
    76FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (76)+55:481:40:59
    77FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (77)+57:171:47:16
    78SWEJrla IF (78)+57:471:49:10
    79FINPargas IF 2 (79)+58:051:51:08
    80FINLappeen Riento (80)+58:071:47:26
    81SWERehns BK (81)+59:461:41:19
    82SWELnghundra IF (82)+59:471:44:53
    83FINImatran Suunnistajat (83)+59:501:53:15
    84FINRastikarhut 2 (84)+1:00:291:49:53
    85FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (85)+1:00:422:00:25
    86SWEOK Ravinen 2 (86)+1:00:471:37:41
    87FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (87)+1:01:491:37:05
    88FINOK Orient (88)+1:01:511:51:16
    89FINRasti-Jussit (89)+1:01:552:01:45
    90FINHiidenkiertjt (90)+1:02:001:44:53
    91NORrvoll IL (92)+1:02:471:51:59
    92FINTampereen Yritys (91)+1:02:501:42:41
    93FINLeppvaaran Sisu (93)+1:02:551:32:26
    94FINLaitilan Jyske (94)+1:03:061:43:04
    95FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (95)+1:03:101:50:12
    96SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (96)+1:03:201:51:25
    97FINKeuruun Kisailijat (97)+1:03:571:49:12
    98FINMntsln Urheilijat (98)+1:03:591:45:24
    99SWErla IF (99)+1:04:061:34:29
    100SWEBromma OK (100)+1:04:271:43:27
    101FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (101)+1:04:441:54:06
    102NORModum OL (102)+1:04:541:39:24
    103FINErpirkat (105)+1:04:571:51:51
    104FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (103)+1:05:001:46:14
    105SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (104)+1:05:021:46:23
    106NORSK Freidig (106)+1:05:071:39:47
    107SWEOK Hllen (107)+1:07:361:46:43
    108SWEHalmstad OK (108)+1:10:431:43:23
    109SWEOK Tyr (109)+1:11:121:38:37
    110FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (110)+1:11:141:56:22
    111SWEVsters OK (111)+1:11:271:38:55
    112FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112)+1:12:062:05:10
    113SWEJrflla OK 2 (113)+1:12:381:47:55
    114SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (114)+1:12:481:57:58
    115SWEGagnefs OK (115)+1:12:521:39:15
    116FINKarkkilan Pojat (116)+1:13:171:30:57
    117FINMesikmmenet (117)+1:14:011:51:46
    118SWERimbo SOK (118)+1:14:041:35:58
    119FINSippurasti 2 (119)+1:14:081:43:59
    120SWEOK Skogshjortarna (120)+1:14:101:40:39
    121FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (121)+1:14:131:59:06
    122SWETurebergs IF (122)+1:14:381:41:10
    123FINIisu 2 (123)+1:16:081:46:08
    124FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (124)+1:16:402:00:53
    125SWEOK Fyrismalm (125)+1:17:401:50:17
    126FINPaimion Urheilijat (126)+1:18:071:43:42
    127SWEIF Tjalve (127)+1:18:071:45:02
    128FINSavon Suunta (128)+1:18:291:49:24
    129FINTarpian Suunta (129)+1:18:371:45:59
    130FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (130)+1:18:451:36:18
    131FINLohtajan Veikot (131)+1:18:511:38:07
    132NOROK Moss (132)+1:18:521:45:26
    133SWEIK Fyris (133)+1:18:541:57:36
    134SWEKjula IF (134)+1:19:001:53:53
    135FINSahalahden Kunto (135)+1:19:151:51:52
    136NORHalden SK (136)+1:19:221:38:01
    137FINNastolan Ter (137)+1:19:241:46:43
    138SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (138)+1:19:451:38:37
    139FINPiikkin Kehitys (139)+1:19:581:38:17
    140SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:20:531:57:03
    141FINAnttolan Urheilijat (141)+1:20:591:39:34
    142SWEIFK Hedemora (142)+1:21:121:56:09
    143FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (143)+1:22:041:48:22
    144FINMalax IF (144)+1:22:201:49:38
    145FINEspoon Rasti (145)+1:23:001:39:18
    146FINKangasniemen Kalske (146)+1:23:101:55:54
    147FINLammin Ski (147)+1:23:101:41:36
    148FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (148)+1:23:461:56:59
    149FINHyrynsalmen Isku (149)+1:23:531:39:47
    150SWEOK Tyr 2 (150)+1:24:151:50:52
    151FINSuomusjrven Sisu (151)+1:24:431:43:45
    152FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (152)+1:25:331:43:59
    153FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153)+1:25:352:05:06
    154SWETunafors SK (154)+1:26:031:44:11
    155SWEOK Hllen 2 (155)+1:27:141:50:30
    156FINKymin Suunnistajat (156)+1:27:551:51:34
    157FINIF Femman (157)+1:28:271:42:51
    158SWEBjurss OK (158)+1:29:341:59:19
    159SWEIK Hellas (159)+1:31:141:56:35
    160FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (160)+1:31:201:57:04
    161SWESdertlje IF (161)+1:31:371:58:57
    162SWESurahammars SOK (162)+1:31:431:47:41
    163SWESkarpncks OL (163)+1:31:442:04:25
    164NORFredrikstad SK (164)+1:31:551:47:29
    165SWEOK Msen (165)+1:32:431:43:05
    166FINVaasan Suunnistajat (166)+1:33:311:49:54
    167SWEOS Svackan 2 (167)+1:34:121:58:50
    168SWEmls OK (168)+1:34:341:48:41
    169FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (169)+1:34:351:51:02
    170FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (170)+1:34:391:50:49
    171FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (171)+1:34:541:47:17
    172SWEJnkpings OK (172)+1:35:211:46:18
    173FINSaloisten Reipas (173)+1:36:161:47:12
    174FINLapuan Virki (174)+1:37:571:55:52
    175FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (175)+1:38:021:37:18
    176FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (176)+1:38:071:44:06
    177SWEGotlands Bro OK (177)+1:38:252:05:32
    178FINSalon Vilpas (178)+1:38:261:51:39
    179FINOlavin Rasti 2 (179)+1:38:301:54:21
    180SWESterbygdens OK (180)+1:38:312:05:42
    181FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (181)+1:38:312:03:27
    182FINSuunta-Sepot (182)+1:38:321:57:40
    183FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (183)+1:38:341:50:27
    184FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (184)+1:38:361:51:32
    185FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (185)+1:38:451:49:50
    186FINIK Kronan (186)+1:38:491:57:52
    187FINLappeen Riento 2 (187)+1:38:582:20:02
    188SWEVxj OK (188)+1:39:062:05:41
    189SWEVimmerby OK (189)+1:39:151:57:52
    190FINKuortaneen Kunto (190)+1:42:131:43:32
    191FINEsbo IF (191)+1:42:331:52:53
    192FINAkilles OK (192)+1:42:351:53:01
    193FINIK Falken (193)+1:42:361:48:21
    194SWElvsby IF (194)+1:42:401:44:14
    195SWESnttringe SK (195)+1:44:452:08:12
    196FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (196)+1:45:392:02:25
    197SWELeksands OK (197)+1:47:122:05:46
    198FINKeravan Urheilijat (198)+1:47:201:50:34
    199FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (199)+1:47:241:46:34
    200FINLieksan Rasti (200)+1:47:271:46:48
    All Next 200 >