jukola.com

    Jukola 1985, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 13,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEOK Ravinen (2)2:46:18Olle Nbo1:24:21
    2SWEAlmby IK (1)+5Roger Lnn1:28:27
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (26)+10Risto Lilja1:25:41
    4SWEMalmby IF (13)+1:11S-O. Hellstrm1:25:32
    5FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (5)+1:20Kimmo Hakanen1:25:41
    6SWESdertlje IFK (6)+3:17Kjell Nilsson1:25:05
    7SWEOckelby OK (7)+3:17Mikael Ingelsson1:17:15
    8NOREiker OL (18)+3:17Arnt I Jrstad1:21:02
    9SWEHakarpspojkarna IK 2 (32)+3:17H Svensson1:27:38
    10FINHauhon Sisu (35)+3:17Jukka Rantio1:25:05
    11SWEStora Tuna IK (43)+3:17Stef Lindh1:24:04
    12FINOlavin Rasti (46)+3:17Mikko Kosonen1:26:43
    13NORNydalens Skiklub (65)+3:17Nss-Ulset1:27:38
    14SWEJarfalla OK (3)+3:41Anders Lillstrand1:29:12
    15FINRastikarhut (4)+4:00Veli-P Nurmi1:29:52
    16NORNTHI (9)+4:00Nils E Hstad1:24:47
    17FINJoutsenon Kullervo (20)+4:00Hannu Myllrinen1:28:21
    18SWEOK Orion (23)+4:00Kari Erkkil1:28:21
    19FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (50)+4:00P Moilanen1:28:21
    20SWEHedstrmmen OK (75)+4:00Cederberg1:26:42
    21NORFlaggtreff OL (99)+4:00E Glomsrd1:28:21
    22FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (269)+4:00Vesa Mkip1:28:21
    23FINOK Orient (112)+4:36Ja Bckman1:31:41
    24FINHelsingin NMKY (12)+4:50Veikko Savolainen1:28:16
    25FINIisu (15)+4:50Arhi Tervo1:30:21
    26FINKalevan Rasti (16)+4:50Pasi Ikonen1:29:11
    27FINHiidenkiertjt (21)+4:50Juha Tikkala1:25:37
    28SWEHagaby GoIF (22)+4:50Olle Olofsson1:25:37
    29FINLiedon Parma (25)+4:50Harri Virta1:29:11
    30SWEGustavsbergs IF (33)+4:50Bj Nordin1:24:08
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+4:50Heikki Pajuoja1:29:11
    32FINRasti-Vihti (59)+4:50Jarmo Viirto1:24:08
    33FINAsikkalan Raikas (61)+4:50Jorma Sipil1:29:11
    34NORGrorud IL (67)+4:50K Blomseth1:25:37
    35NORIF Sturla (73)+4:50Egil Iversen1:22:35
    36FINRastikarhut 2 (81)+4:50Tu Mikkola1:29:11
    37SWEsteraker OK (82)+4:50Ro Persson1:25:37
    38NORFredrikstads SK (100)+4:50To Karlsen1:29:11
    39FINKuortaneen Kunto (111)+4:50A Yli-Kaatiala1:29:11
    40NORFet OL (170)+4:50Erling Rheim1:30:21
    41FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (8)+6:12Jari Turto1:29:38
    42SWETullinge SK (10)+6:22Tommy Eriksson1:25:40
    43FINPargas IF (17)+6:22Markku Virtala1:24:07
    44FINRasti-Kurikka (38)+6:22Timo Ottela1:27:09
    45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52)+6:22P Koskinen1:31:53
    46FINIF Femman (89)+6:22Alf Grop1:30:43
    47FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (114)+6:22Olli Hyypp1:27:09
    48SWETurebergs IF (124)+6:22Patrik Fors1:25:40
    49FINTurun Suunnistajat (151)+6:22Jooni Hannula1:27:09
    50FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (898)+6:22Saarivaara1:29:48
    51SWEPan/nos OK (839)+6:22Bengtsson1:29:48
    52FINRasti-Lukko (80)+8:09Timo Nurmi1:27:27
    53FINKangasalan Kisa (11)+8:35Ilari Grnholm1:26:20
    54FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (28)+8:35Tapio Peippo1:29:22
    55SWEIFK Liding (29)+8:35St Thunell1:32:01
    56SWETyr OK (44)+8:35J Carlsson1:29:22
    57NORHalden SK (69)+8:35A Andersen1:32:56
    58SWEStorviks IF (113)+8:35A Lindholm1:32:01
    59SWEJarfalla OK 2 (115)+8:35A Lindersson1:32:08
    60FINSuomen Hiihtoliitto (ulkop) (838)+8:35Kari Ristanen1:27:53
    61SWETyr OK 2 (136)+8:35Mic Kullin1:29:22
    62FINKENSU (141)+8:35Timo Mkel1:26:20
    63SWEOK Kre (160)+8:35Ro Larsson1:32:56
    64FINKyrs-Rasti (96)+9:48Eero Enroth1:33:14
    65FINVakka-Rasti (34)+10:38Seppo Raula1:34:04
    66SWEAvesta OK (37)+10:38Johansson1:29:56
    67SWEAlfta-sa OK (48)+10:38La Jonsson1:31:25
    68FINKauhajoen Karhu (56)+10:38Tapio Pulli1:34:59
    69FINRasti-Jussit (57)+10:38Juhani Pikkarainen1:31:25
    70FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (60)+10:38M Huikkola1:34:59
    71SWELnghundra IF (68)+10:38P Samuelsson1:34:59
    72SWEMalmby IF 2 (270)+10:38P Schmidt1:31:25
    73SWESkogsfalken QK (77)+10:38Hk Olsson1:28:23
    74FINPihkaniskat 2 (102)+10:38Rainer Pietil1:34:59
    75SWEMlarhjdens IK (105)+10:38L Andersson1:31:25
    76SWEJrla IF (122)+10:38G Ohlsson1:34:59
    77SWESkogsmrdarna OK (131)+10:38Gustafsson1:31:25
    78FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (133)+10:38K Vehkaoja1:31:25
    79FINErpirkat (134)+10:38Ju Jokinen1:28:23
    80FINKENSU 2 (156)+10:38Ki Hytnen1:29:56
    81FINPielaveden Sampo (235)+10:38Kirvesmies1:35:30
    82FINMaarian Mahti (252)+10:38Mi Jokinen1:28:23
    83FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (178)+10:38Ahti Kinnula1:32:26
    84FINKeuruun Kisailijat (185)+10:38P Martikainen1:29:56
    85FINFiskarsin Tyven Urheilijat (472)+11:47Jokiniemi1:32:34
    86SWEHakarpspojkarna IK (14)+12:25Kalle Lindkvist1:30:10
    87FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (19)+12:25Markku Kaartinen1:30:10
    88FINVaajakosken Ter (31)+12:25O-P Krkkinen1:33:12
    89SWESundsvalls OK (47)+12:25T Eriksson1:31:43
    90NOROK Av 1952 (63)+12:25yvind Tveter1:33:12
    91FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (64)+12:25A Sipovaara1:30:10
    92SWESnttringe SK (66)+12:25G Nilsson1:33:12
    93SWEHalmstad OK (72)+12:25D Davidsson1:33:12
    94NORAsker SK (87)+12:25Rnneberg1:33:51
    95SWEArboga OK 2 (92)+12:25Chr Borell1:31:43
    96NORRingerike OL (93)+12:25Kris Kihle1:33:12
    97FINTurun Metsnkvijt (121)+12:25E Jskelinen1:33:12
    98SWEOS Svackan (128)+12:25Hkan Kallur1:34:13
    99FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (135)+12:25Urpo Srkk1:31:43
    100NORLten OL (250)+12:25Ole Lien1:35:51
    101SWE169 Kovlands IF (169)+12:25Qve Bostrm1:31:43
    102SWEAlmby IK 2 (171)+12:25Wegerfelt1:22:13
    103SWEIK Westmannia (172)+12:25Tom Olsson1:31:43
    104SWESkene SoIS (182)+12:25In kesson1:28:38
    105SWERns OK (180)+12:27Gustavsson1:35:53
    106SWEIFK Hedemora (870)+14:50Johansson1:33:08
    107FINKankaantaan Kisa (24)+14:58Aki Nieminen1:35:45
    108SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+14:58B Niklasson1:35:45
    109FINVehkalahden Veikot (30)+14:58Juha Tilli1:35:45
    110FINJrvenpn Palo (40)+14:58Hirsimki1:32:43
    111NORSarpsborg OL (41)+14:58Bjrnstad1:31:11
    112SWEBjurss OK (42)+14:58Arn Holmer1:35:45
    113SWEArboga OK (45)+14:58T Lagesson1:34:16
    114SWERehns Bk (49)+14:58Peo Svensk1:34:16
    115FINKalevan Rasti 2 (54)+14:58Urpo Vnnen1:36:46
    116NOROppsal IF (74)+14:58Einar Bye1:34:16
    117SWELudvika OK (78)+14:58Pet Timbre1:39:19
    118SWESderhamns OK (90)+14:58Le Persson1:38:24
    119FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (91)+14:58La Niemel1:39:19
    120FINRastiketut (97)+14:58J Mkiranta1:28:56
    121FINLahden Taimi (287)+14:58Karppinen1:30:09
    122FINLappeen Riento (120)+14:58Matti Pulli1:34:16
    123SWEOK Norrtlje (883)+14:58Olav Hultin1:32:43
    124SWESundbybergs IK (139)+14:58R Arrestam1:38:24
    125SWELinkpings OK (140)+14:58Anders Berg1:39:19
    126FINLapuan Virki (142)+14:58J Pohjonen1:39:19
    127FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (152)+14:58Ma Ahvonen1:35:45
    128SWErla IF 2 (229)+14:58An Friberg1:32:43
    129SWEOK Mangen (163)+14:58Bengtsson1:32:43
    130SWEVxj OK (179)+14:58Johansson1:39:19
    131SWETrollhttans SOK (183)+14:58Hkansson1:39:19
    132SWEIK Fyris (206)+14:58Ma Wickbom1:39:19
    133FINSavon Suunta (265)+14:58J Kettunen1:32:43
    134SWEDomnarvets IF (195)+14:58Lar Monten1:32:43
    135FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (204)+14:58J Manninen1:31:11
    136FINAnttolan Urheilijat (98)+15:41T Visnen1:33:26
    137SWEGvle OK (39)+15:52Pet Eibemo1:38:17
    138SWEMajornas IK (51)+15:52Johan Lang1:35:10
    139NORPorsgrunn OL (71)+15:52Kje Westin1:33:51
    140SWEVsters OK (103)+15:52P Andersson1:40:13
    141FINKangasniemen Kalske (840)+15:52H Taskinen1:31:03
    142FINVaasan Suunnistajat (215)+15:52Saarimki1:36:39
    143FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (148)+15:52Juha Sorsa1:33:37
    144FINLynx (154)+15:52Ilkka Sundberg1:33:37
    145SWENssj OK (168)+15:52Gustavsson1:29:50
    146FINLammin Ski (177)+15:52M Tikkanen1:33:37
    147SWEVsby OK (198)+15:52H Dahlgren1:40:13
    148FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (231)+16:36P Sotejeff1:37:23
    149FINJrvenpn Isku (219)+16:48An Rsnen1:42:19
    150SWEStockholms OK (79)+16:48Bjrn Reber1:29:02
    151SWErla IF (85)+16:48B Lundberg1:36:06
    152SWEGotlands Bro OK (88)+16:48K Skalberg1:34:33
    153SWEOK Ravinen 2 (94)+16:48Sundqvist1:37:35
    154SWESOK Viljan (95)+16:48U Rindstig1:30:46
    155FINMalax IF (266)+16:48Se Hartvik1:31:59
    156SWETullinge SK 2 (116)+16:48R Saviranta1:34:33
    157NORBaekkelagets SK (899)+16:48Kinneberg1:37:35
    158FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (119)+16:48Esko Alho1:36:06
    159SWENorrkpings AIS (125)+16:48P Wikstrm1:35:06
    160FINEspoon Rasti (127)+16:48Tuomas Tanska1:30:46
    161FINVetelin Urheilijat (275)+16:48Juh Patana1:41:09
    162FINIF land (292)+16:48Gran Grannas1:26:36
    163SWEOK Sdertrn (192)+16:48C Gustavsson1:29:02
    164SWEOK Djerf (194)+16:48Pr Nyman1:30:46
    165SWEGustavsbergs IF 2 (213)+16:48Artursson1:30:46
    166FINKajaanin Kuohu (469)+16:48Ma Tolonen1:41:09
    167FINHaukiputaan Veikot (197)+19:05Pekka Kanste1:39:01
    168FINMesikmmenet (53)+19:17Jorma Saarinen1:37:02
    169SWEStora Tuna IIK 2 (218)+19:17H Svedlund1:37:02
    170FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (70)+19:17Ma Kivist1:37:02
    171SWENykpings OK (83)+19:17Hen Thoren1:38:35
    172FINKannuksen Ura (144)+19:17Vesa Ojala1:35:30
    173SWEOK Orion 2 (150)+19:17Hkan Thor1:41:05
    174SWEHammarby IF (217)+19:17Zetterstrm1:33:15
    175FINKaavin Kaiku (381)+19:17A Soininen1:43:38
    176FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (165)+19:17Jo Mkinen1:28:23
    177SWEKalmar OK (256)+19:17Joh Irbck1:40:04
    178FINVakka-Rasti 2 (184)+19:17Ma Hannula1:40:04
    179FINLohtajan Veikot (187)+19:17Ju Korvela1:30:11
    180FINPohjankyrn Rasti (232)+19:17Arto Niemi1:38:35
    181FINLappeen Riento 7 (258)+19:17A Mustonen1:32:17
    182FINHaminan Tarmo (467)+19:17M Lahtinen1:37:02
    183FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (306)+19:17L Helminen1:38:35
    184FINSuomussalmen Rasti (84)+21:19A Taskinen1:33:41
    185FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (86)+21:27J Nieminen1:43:15
    186FINTampereen Yritys (104)+21:27T Siivonen1:35:25
    187FINLiedon Parma 2 (106)+21:27Timo Peltola1:34:27
    188SWESterbygdens OK (108)+21:27Ol Rnnols1:33:41
    189FINPargas IF 2 (109)+21:27Jar Kallio1:39:50
    190FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (117)+21:27Pekka Inkeri1:33:41
    191SWEKjula IF (123)+21:27Pe Sjblom1:35:25
    192FINOK Jrven 2 (339)+21:27T Gustavsson1:40:45
    193FINIF Femman 2 (230)+21:27Herregrd1:40:45
    194FINPorvoon Urheilijat (325)+21:27P Helminen1:40:44
    195FINSkyln Urheilijat (352)+21:27Ant Narmio1:39:12
    196FINOK Jrven (164)+21:27S Forsstrm1:36:38
    197SWEEnebybergs IF (175)+21:27Ca Bostrm1:44:53
    198FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (436)+21:27Viinamki1:39:12
    199SWEKils OK (181)+21:27Lundqvist1:35:25
    200FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (200)+21:27J Savolainen1:39:12
    All Next 200 >