jukola.com

    Jukola 1985, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 13,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEOK Ravinen (2)4:10:42Arne Nbo1:24:24
    2SWESdertlje IFK (6)+3:33Gunnar Hedlund1:24:40
    3SWEMalmby IF (13)+3:33Mats Fryxell1:26:46
    4SWEOK Orion (23)+3:33Tor Marntell1:23:57
    5FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (50)+3:33Markku Vauhkonen1:23:57
    6NORNydalens Skiklub (65)+3:33Ga Langaas1:24:40
    7FINHauhon Sisu (35)+3:53K Silokangas1:25:00
    8NORNTHI (9)+4:27Atle Dengerud1:24:51
    9SWEOckelby OK (7)+5:28Lars Lindgren1:26:35
    10FINHelsingin NMKY (12)+6:59Ari Kattainen1:26:33
    11FINRastikarhut (4)+7:45Risto Metsl1:28:09
    12FINPargas IF (17)+7:45Teemu Helppolainen1:25:47
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (21)+7:45Jari Tepponen1:27:19
    14SWEAlmby IK (1)+8:10Stefan Brant1:32:29
    15FINRasti-Vihti (59)+8:40Matti Viirto1:28:14
    16SWETullinge SK (10)+9:25Gert Pettersson1:27:27
    17FINJoutsenon Kullervo (20)+9:25Arto Puurtinen1:29:49
    18SWETyr OK (44)+9:25S Westlund1:25:14
    19SWESnttringe SK (66)+9:25G Lngheim1:21:24
    20FINKangasalan Kisa (11)+9:44Mikko Heikkinen1:25:33
    21SWEAvesta OK (37)+10:42A Silvemark1:24:28
    22FINKalevan Rasti (16)+10:50Arto Muhonen1:30:24
    23FINKankaantaan Kisa (24)+11:56Jorma Nevala1:21:22
    24SWEIFK Liding (29)+11:56Mi Tarandi1:27:45
    25SWEArboga OK (45)+11:56Rikard Imark1:21:22
    26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52)+11:56Pa Ternola1:29:58
    27FINRasti-Jussit (57)+11:56Esa Kurki1:25:42
    28SWEHalmstad OK (72)+11:56Ul Ekelund1:23:55
    29SWEHagaby GoIF (22)+12:23Lars Persson1:31:57
    30FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (8)+12:58Ari Anjala1:31:10
    31NOREiker OL (18)+12:58Pl Bakke1:34:05
    32SWEHakarpspojkarna IK 2 (32)+12:58S Bjurgren1:34:05
    33NORGrorud IL (67)+12:58End Hallan1:32:32
    34NORFlaggtreff OL (99)+12:58A Gerhardsen1:33:22
    35SWEJarfalla OK (3)+13:13Marcus Berglund1:33:56
    36FINSuomen Hiihtoliitto (ulkop) (838)+13:13S Rantanen1:29:02
    37FINIisu (15)+14:28Markku Heikka1:34:02
    38FINVakka-Rasti (34)+14:46P Itranta1:28:32
    39FINRasti-Kurikka (38)+14:46J Mnnist1:32:48
    40SWERehns Bk (49)+14:46L Johansson1:24:12
    41NORHalden SK (69)+14:46Mort Dalby1:30:35
    42FINRasti-Lukko (80)+14:46V Koskinen1:31:01
    43FINOlavin Rasti (46)+15:00A Saramki1:36:07
    44NOROK Av 1952 (63)+15:50O Trudvang1:27:49
    45SWELnghundra IF (68)+15:50Tomm hman1:29:36
    46NORAsker SK (87)+15:50Rnneberg1:27:49
    47FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (133)+15:50K Parkkinen1:29:36
    48FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (5)+16:04Markku Joensuu1:39:08
    49SWEHakarpspojkarna IK (14)+16:50J-O. Eriksson1:28:49
    50FINLiedon Parma (25)+16:50Jan Lng1:36:24
    51SWEGustavsbergs IF (33)+16:50Johansson1:36:24
    52NORSarpsborg OL (41)+16:50A Kirkerd1:26:16
    53SWESderhamns OK (90)+16:50Be Persson1:26:16
    54NORFredrikstads SK (100)+16:50S Jacobsen1:36:24
    55SWEMlarhjdens IK (105)+16:50Le Larsson1:30:36
    56FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (114)+16:50Ja Ylitalo1:34:52
    57NORIF Sturla (73)+17:34A Fossheim1:37:08
    58FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (28)+19:46M Asikainen1:35:35
    59SWESundsvalls OK (47)+19:49Jan Nordin1:31:48
    60FINTampereen Pyrint (26)+20:09Antti Lilja1:44:23
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+20:09Jouni Savelainen1:39:43
    62FINKalevan Rasti 2 (54)+20:09Hannu Pulli1:29:35
    63FINIF Femman (89)+20:09Hans Sund1:38:11
    64SWEPan/nos OK (839)+20:09Granstedt1:38:11
    65FINTurun Suunnistajat (151)+20:09P Lehtonen1:38:11
    66FINKuortaneen Kunto (111)+20:32Raiskinmki1:40:06
    67FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (60)+20:51As Vesanen1:34:37
    68NOROppsal IF (74)+20:51Christianssen1:30:17
    69NORFet OL (170)+20:51Dagfin Aas1:40:25
    70SWENykpings OK (83)+21:02M Carlsson1:26:09
    71SWEGvle OK (39)+21:38Pe stbrun1:30:10
    72SWEAlfta-sa OK (48)+22:05L Engstrm1:35:51
    73SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+22:53T Hederskog1:32:19
    74FINVehkalahden Veikot (30)+22:53Jorma Sipil1:32:19
    75FINVaajakosken Ter (31)+22:53Kari Hkkinen1:34:52
    76FINAsikkalan Raikas (61)+22:53Pekka Pkl1:42:27
    77FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (64)+22:53Allan Hamari1:34:52
    78FINTurun Metsnkvijt (121)+22:53Kari Lehto1:34:52
    79SWEIFK Hedemora (870)+22:53Mat Norman1:32:27
    80SWEEnebybergs IF (175)+22:53Clas Fries1:25:50
    81FINKENSU 2 (156)+23:16Martti Sahi1:37:02
    82FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (19)+23:30Jarmo Reiman1:35:29
    83FINSuomussalmen Rasti (84)+24:13E Visnen1:27:18
    84FINTampereen Yritys (104)+24:38Jukka Jokela1:27:35
    85SWETrollhttans SOK (183)+24:38Kristiansson1:34:04
    86SWEHedstrmmen OK (75)+24:43Rog sberg1:45:07
    87SWEBjurss OK (42)+25:08Bjrklund1:34:34
    88SWEMajornas IK (51)+25:08Jo Malmlf1:33:40
    89SWEGotlands Bro OK (88)+25:08R Liljegren1:32:44
    90FINPihkaniskat 2 (102)+25:08Hannu Viitala1:38:54
    91FINKENSU (141)+25:08Timo Kulmala1:40:57
    92FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (152)+25:08P Pulkkinen1:34:34
    93SWEOK Norrtlje (883)+25:34P Sundgren1:35:00
    94FINJrvenpn Palo (40)+26:02Veijo Parviainen1:35:28
    95FINMesikmmenet (53)+26:02Ari Hyvnen1:31:09
    96FINRajamen Rykmentti (55)+26:02Jukka Alho1:27:36
    97FINKauhajoen Karhu (56)+26:02Ju Mkinen1:39:48
    98SWEsteraker OK (82)+26:02T Svensson1:45:36
    99FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (91)+26:02Pekka Tetri1:35:28
    100SWEOS Svackan (128)+26:02H Hietanen1:38:01
    101FINLahden Taimi (287)+26:02Kimmo Pernu1:35:28
    102SWEAlmby IK 2 (171)+26:02Chr Tapper1:38:01
    103SWEIK Westmannia (172)+26:02A Karlsson1:38:01
    104FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (178)+26:02Paavo Tahkola1:39:48
    105SWESkogsfalken QK (77)+26:40Wil Olsson1:40:26
    106SWEStora Tuna IK (43)+27:25St Larsson1:48:32
    107FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (70)+27:25Jarmo Siven1:32:32
    108SWEStockholms OK (79)+27:25P Eriksson1:35:01
    109FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (119)+27:25Antti Savela1:35:01
    110SWELinkpings OK (140)+27:25S Svensson1:36:51
    111SWENssj OK (168)+27:25Ri Persson1:35:57
    112FINKeuruun Kisailijat (185)+27:25M Saarinen1:41:11
    113SWESOK Viljan (95)+28:18St Olheden1:35:54
    114SWELudvika OK (78)+28:50Ul Johnsen1:38:16
    115FINRastikarhut 2 (81)+28:50Kari Hilo1:48:24
    116SWErla IF (85)+28:50Stig Borg1:36:26
    117FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (86)+28:50Esko Savonen1:31:47
    118FINKyrs-Rasti (96)+28:50M Rajamki1:43:26
    119FINRastiketut (97)+28:50Is Hoskari1:38:16
    120SWESterbygdens OK (108)+28:50Anders Gedin1:31:47
    121SWEStorviks IF (113)+28:50A Lindstrm1:44:39
    122SWETullinge SK 2 (116)+28:50O Fraenell1:36:26
    123FINLapuan Virki (142)+28:50Hannu Lusa1:38:16
    124SWEMalmby IF 2 (270)+28:50Be Carsson1:42:36
    125SWEJarfalla OK 2 (115)+29:25Bergqvist1:45:14
    126NORRingerike OL (93)+30:53Blakstvedt1:42:52
    127FINOK Orient (112)+30:53Ka Bckman1:50:41
    128SWESdertlje IF (132)+30:53Pe Jonsson1:33:50
    129SWE169 Kovlands IF (169)+30:53Mttnen1:42:52
    130SWEArboga OK 2 (92)+31:14Silverret1:43:13
    131SWEVsters OK (103)+31:54An Tgvist1:40:26
    132FINLiedon Parma 2 (106)+31:54Ra Talonen1:34:51
    133SWENorrkpings AIS (125)+31:54T Pettersson1:39:30
    134SWESundbybergs IK (139)+31:54Ha Ulfssen1:41:20
    135FINMntsln Urheilijat (159)+31:54Simo Sorsa1:34:51
    136FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (135)+32:22Markku Lhde1:44:21
    137FINHaukiputaan Veikot (197)+32:41Tarmo Ptsi1:38:00
    138SWETby SOK (62)+32:55Ca Persson1:26:14
    139NORPorsgrunn OL (71)+32:55Jrgensen1:41:27
    140SWEOK Ravinen 2 (94)+32:55M Granqvist1:40:31
    141FINIF land (292)+32:55Ol Nyovist1:40:31
    142FINEspoon Rasti (127)+32:55Markus Kaukonen1:40:31
    143SWEKalmar OK (256)+32:55Ove Leina1:38:02
    144SWEOK Orion 2 (150)+32:55Trnkvist1:38:02
    145FINRasti-Jussit 2 (155)+32:55J Melander1:34:29
    146FINVaasan Suunnistajat (215)+32:55H Tamminen1:41:27
    147FINKeravan Urheilijat (890)+32:55Ra Huikari1:35:52
    148FINPielaveden Sampo (235)+32:55Ma Nkkil1:46:41
    149SWERns OK (180)+32:55B Ahlstrm1:44:52
    150SWEGustavsbergs IF 2 (213)+32:55J Rikkinen1:40:31
    151SWEStora Tuna IIK 2 (218)+32:55Alexandersson1:38:02
    152SWEOK Sdertrn (192)+32:55A Sohlberg1:40:31
    153FINKajaanin Kuohu (469)+32:55Karjalainen1:40:31
    154SWEOK Djerf (194)+32:55Ji Westher1:40:31
    155SWEDomnarvets IF (195)+32:55B Leidevall1:42:21
    156SWEVxj OK (179)+34:21Lars Skoog1:43:47
    157FINAkilles OK (107)+34:23R Helenius1:34:15
    158SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (76)+34:27E Oskarsson1:34:19
    159SWEOK Hllen (110)+34:27Johansson1:34:19
    160FINLappeen Riento (120)+34:27Ma Kostamo1:43:53
    161FINVetelin Urheilijat (275)+34:27R Haapalehto1:42:03
    162SWEOK Kre (160)+34:27P Magnusson1:50:16
    163SWEIK Fyris (206)+34:27J Trnblom1:43:53
    164FINKangasniemen Kalske (840)+34:27P Valkonen1:42:59
    165SWESkene SoIS (182)+34:27L Eriksson1:46:26
    166FINKalevan Rasti 3 (149)+34:58E Nevalainen1:36:32
    167FINPihkaniskat (58)+36:08Jyrki Ahvonen1:29:27
    168SWETyr OK 2 (136)+36:22O Isaksson1:52:11
    169FINMesikmmenet 2 (211)+36:22Tapio Reijula1:38:19
    170FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (269)+36:46T Kuusinen1:57:10
    171SWEJrla IF (122)+37:38R Karlsson1:51:24
    172SWESkogsmrdarna OK (131)+37:38Al Larsson1:51:24
    173FINPohjankyrn Rasti (232)+37:38K Tammiaro1:42:45
    174SWETby IS (153)+37:38P Engstrm1:40:35
    175SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (166)+37:38J Eriksson1:33:17
    176FINLammin Ski (177)+37:38Mutikainen1:46:10
    177SWEVallentuna OK (209)+37:38Mats Ekman1:39:12
    178SWEVsby OK (198)+37:38Bengt Ivars1:46:10
    179SWERnneby OK (173)+38:31Ljungdahl1:38:23
    180FINPargas IF 2 (109)+38:50Si Vennel1:41:47
    181FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (249)+39:06Ma Iivonen1:34:45
    182FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (130)+39:06Ihalainen1:34:45
    183FINIK Kronan (167)+39:06Bengt Lvsund1:38:58
    184SWERotebro IS (212)+39:06Jo RettZer1:40:40
    185SWEOK Vargen (214)+39:06D Vikstrm1:32:25
    186FINAnttolan Urheilijat (98)+39:32L Vitikainen1:48:15
    187SWETurebergs IF (124)+40:42Anders Alama1:58:44
    188FINErpirkat (134)+40:42Ti Lainema1:54:28
    189NOROL Nordpil (871)+40:42E Weltzien1:34:01
    190SWEKorsns IF (146)+40:42Bjrklund1:38:38
    191SWElvsby IF (220)+40:42Pr Noren1:40:34
    192FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (148)+40:42Tuomo Kauppinen1:49:14
    193FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (165)+40:42Kartaslammi1:45:49
    194SWEKils OK (181)+40:42J Carlsson1:43:39
    195FINPorvoon Urheilijat (325)+40:42L Laitinen1:43:39
    196FINLohtajan Veikot (187)+40:42Pa Toskala1:45:49
    197FINIF Brahe (246)+40:42Olav Snellman1:36:34
    198FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (101)+41:35J Kivimki1:37:14
    199SWEKjula IF (123)+41:35Bo Norrman1:44:32
    200FINEsbo IF (203)+41:35Ti Matomaa1:43:09
    All Next 200 >