jukola.com

    Jukola 1986, Jukolan Viesti

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1IFK SdertljeSWE
    2Kouvolan RastiFIN
    3Ockelby OKSWE
    4IFK GteborgSWE
    5RastikarhutFIN
    6Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    7Tullinge SKSWE
    8HiidenkiertjtFIN
    9Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    10Bkkelagets SKNOR
    11Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    12Pargas IFFIN
    13Almby IKSWE
    14IF SturlaNOR
    15Hauhon SisuFIN
    16Jrflla OKSWE
    17Kalevan RastiFIN
    18Jrvenpn PaloFIN
    19Liedon ParmaFIN
    20Malmby IFSWE
    21Kangasalan KisaFIN
    22Helsingin NMKYFIN
    23Lappeen RientoFIN
    24Vaajakosken TerFIN
    25IFK LidingSWE
    26Stora Tuna IKSWE
    27Linkpings OKSWE
    28IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    29Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    30IFK Sdertlje 2SWE
    31Hestra IFSWE
    32Avesta OKSWE
    33Hedstrmmen OKSWE
    34Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    35sterker OKSWE
    36rkeljunga FKSWE
    37IL TyrvingNOR
    38Hyvinkn PontevaFIN
    39Bjurss OKSWE
    40Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    41KensuFIN
    42Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    43rla IFSWE
    44Pan/nosSWE
    45OK TyrSWE
    46Nydalens OKNOR
    47OK RavinenSWE
    48Kankaantaan KisaFIN
    49Kauhajoen KarhuFIN
    50Laitilan JyskeFIN
    51Hiidenkiertjt 2FIN
    52Hylte OKSWE
    53Rasti-JussitFIN
    54OK OrionSWE
    55OK HammarenSWE
    56Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    57Tby SOKSWE
    58Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    59Lillomarka OLNOR
    60Gustavsbergs IFSWE
    61IK GraneNOR
    62PihkaniskatFIN
    63IF FemmanFIN
    64IisuFIN
    65Flaggtreff OLNOR
    66Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    67Porsgrunn OLNOR
    68Sundsvalls OKSWE
    69Hagaby GoIFSWE
    70Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    71OK SdertrnSWE
    72Kyrs-RastiFIN
    73OK NorrtljeSWE
    74Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN
    75Pielaveden SampoFIN
    76Alfta-sa OKSWE
    77Nykpings OKSWE
    78Kouvolan Rasti 2FIN
    79Suomussalmen RastiFIN
    80Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    81Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN
    82OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    83OK SvackanSWE
    84Kpings OKSWE
    85Sarpsborg OLNOR
    86Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    87LynxFIN
    88Liedon Parma 2FIN
    89Sdertlje IFSWE
    90Rastikarhut 2FIN
    91Ylikiimingin NiittomiehetFIN
    92OK FyrismalmSWE
    93Rehns BKSWE
    94Trollhttans SOKSWE
    95Dansk Orienterings FrbundDEN
    96Vakka-RastiFIN
    97ErpirkatFIN
    98Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    99Tullinge SK 2SWE
    100Ludvika OKSWE
    101Sderhamns OKSWE
    102IFK MoraSWE
    103Kannuksen UraFIN
    104Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    105HJS-Vansbro OKSWE
    106Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    107O-52NOR
    108Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    109Ringerike OLNOR
    110Kongsberg OLNOR
    111Karhulan KorvenkiertjtFIN
    112Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    113Avesta OK 2SWE
    114Arboga OKSWE
    115Pargas IF 2FIN
    116MesikmmenetFIN
    117Fet OLNOR
    118NTHI 2NOR
    119Vaajakosken Ter 2FIN
    120Imatran SuunnistajatFIN
    121Rasti-HyryFIN
    122OK TisarenSWE
    123Rasti-VihtiFIN
    124OK KreSWE
    125Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    126Kangasalan Kisa 2FIN
    127Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    128OK MangenSWE
    129Lammin SkiFIN
    130Akilles OKFIN
    131Vsby OKSWE
    132Turun MetsnkvijtFIN
    133Tarvasjoen UrheilijatFIN
    134OK Ravinen 2SWE
    135Halden SKNOR
    136Kensu 2FIN
    137Snttringe SKSWE
    138OK HllenSWE
    139Mntsln UrheilijatFIN
    140Majornas IKSWE
    141Rasti-LukkoFIN
    142Sundsvalls OK 2SWE
    143Norrkpings AISSWE
    144OK Skogsfalken 2SWE
    145Vxj OKSWE
    146SkogslparnaSWE
    147Kuusamon Er-VeikotFIN
    148Lnghundra IFSWE
    149Storviks IFSWE
    150Olavin RastiFIN
    151Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    152Simpeleen UrheilijatFIN
    153Vsters OKSWE
    154Nastolan TerFIN
    155IF HagenSWE
    156Helsingin NMKY 2FIN
    157Skene SoISSWE
    158OL TrolloNOR
    159Rns OKSWE
    160Paimion RastiFIN
    161Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    162RastiketutFIN
    163OK JrvenFIN
    164Uuraisten UrheilijatFIN
    165Jrvenpn Palo 2FIN
    166Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    167Istrums SKSWE
    168Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    169Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    170IK KronanFIN
    171Oppsal IFNOR
    172Kovlands IFSWE
    173Laitilan Jyske 2FIN
    174Lillomarka OL 2NOR
    175Joutsenon Kullervo 2FIN
    176IK JarlSWE
    177OK OrrenFIN
    178SOK ViljanSWE
    179Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    180IFK Liding 2SWE
    181Hagaby GoIF 2FIN
    182Lohtajan VeikotFIN
    183Kauhajoen Karhu 2FIN
    184Lieksan RastiFIN
    185IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    186Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN
    187Veitsiluodon MetsurheilijatFIN
    188Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    189Leppvaaran SisuFIN
    190Kjula IFSWE
    191Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2FIN
    192OK StigenSWE
    193Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    194NTHI 3NOR
    195Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    196Juvan UrheilijatFIN
    197Espoon RastiFIN
    198BUL TromsNOR
    199rsunda IFSWE
    200Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    All Next 200 >