jukola.com

    Jukola 1986, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 3. leg 11,8-12,4 km

    All Next 200 >
    111Jari Turto1:14:15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    25Timo Pysti1:15:20+1:05FINRastikarhut
    33Lars Lindgren1:15:32+1:17SWEOckelby OK
    483Clas Fries1:15:33+1:18SWEOK Svackan
    526Arne Nbo1:15:40+1:25SWEStora Tuna IK
    657Per Sjqvist1:16:30+2:15SWETby SOK
    76Pekka Nikulainen1:16:36+2:21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    823Hannu Pulli1:16:48+2:33FINLappeen Riento
    943Johnny Fransson1:17:02+2:47SWErla IF
    1015Hannu Silokangas1:17:43+3:28FINHauhon Sisu
    1128Kjell Melander1:18:04+3:49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    122Kimmo Hakanen1:18:15+4:00FINKouvolan Rasti
    1314Harald Thon1:18:24+4:09NORIF Sturla
    1417Pasi Ikonen1:18:25+4:10FINKalevan Rasti
    1573Micke Sundqvist1:18:45+4:30SWEOK Norrtlje
    1618Jari Vesterinen1:18:47+4:32FINJrvenpn Palo
    174Anders Borg1:18:48+4:33SWEIFK Gteborg
    181Kjell Nilsson1:18:50+4:35SWEIFK Sdertlje
    1951Kari Korpi1:18:56+4:41FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    2037Nils E. Hstad1:18:58+4:43NORIL Tyrving
    21946Atle Dengerud1:19:17+5:02NORNTHI
    22250Rolf Pettersson1:19:22+5:07SWEOK Milan
    2352Ulf Ekelund1:19:33+5:18SWEHylte OK
    2475Pekka Kirvesmies1:19:34+5:19FINPielaveden Sampo
    2524Jukka Pukkila1:19:42+5:27FINVaajakosken Ter
    26132Tapio Jrvensivu1:19:49+5:34FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    45Mikael Kullin1:19:49+5:34SWEOK Tyr
    2894Bjrn Kristiansson1:19:52+5:37SWETrollhttans SOK
    299Heikki Pajuoja1:20:08+5:53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3036Martin Johansson1:20:14+5:59SWErkeljunga FK
    31115Mikael Bck1:20:19+6:04FINPargas IF 2
    32149Anders Lindholm1:20:21+6:06SWEStorviks IF
    338Kari Sallinen1:20:22+6:07FINHiidenkiertjt
    3442Sven Hedqvist1:20:25+6:10SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    3510Aslak Kinneberg1:20:30+6:15NORBkkelagets SK
    3622Ilkka Sihvola1:20:44+6:29FINHelsingin NMKY
    37162Juha Rantoja1:20:45+6:30FINRastiketut
    3840Kosti Paunonen1:20:54+6:39FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    3941Kari Hytnen1:20:55+6:40FINKensu
    40366Kari Jussila1:21:01+6:46FINKangasalan Kisa 3
    4125Anders Rahmqvist1:21:13+6:58SWEIFK Liding
    4221Mikko Toivonen1:21:17+7:02FINKangasalan Kisa
    4393Leif Olsson1:21:25+7:10SWERehns BK
    4430Anders Lindeborg1:21:31+7:16SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    4520Mats Fryxell1:21:36+7:21SWEMalmby IF
    27Stefan Stellsen1:21:36+7:21SWELinkpings OK
    4719Harri Virta1:21:38+7:23FINLiedon Parma
    4846Kim Farnes Hansen1:21:48+7:33NORNydalens OK
    497Gert Pettersson1:22:05+7:50SWETullinge SK
    32Erik Johansson1:22:05+7:50SWEAvesta OK
    51118Bjrn Gulbrandsen1:22:13+7:58NORNTHI 2
    5296Teemu Nukki1:22:15+8:00FINVakka-Rasti
    5391Arto Turkka1:22:17+8:02FINYlikiimingin Niittomiehet
    67Kjell Westin1:22:17+8:02NORPorsgrunn OL
    55119Panu Krkkinen1:22:23+8:08FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    56258Dag M. Evje1:22:33+8:18NORModum OL
    5780Pekka Pkl1:22:35+8:20FINAsikkalan Raikas
    58111Pekka Hintsanen1:22:57+8:42FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt
    5969Lars Persson1:23:00+8:45SWEHagaby GoIF
    60136Kimmo Poutiainen1:23:02+8:47FINKensu 2
    102rjan Svahn1:23:02+8:47SWEIFK Mora
    62Rainer Pietil1:23:02+8:47FINPihkaniskat
    63199Anders Larsson1:23:05+8:50SWErsunda IF
    66Pasi Ternola1:23:05+8:50FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    6572Eero Enroth1:23:09+8:54FINKyrs-Rasti
    6629Juha Tilli1:23:19+9:04FINVehkalahden Veikot
    67947Lasse Sundlf1:23:22+9:07SWEGvle OK
    68249Patrik Falk1:23:35+9:20SWEVimmerby OK
    6981Martti Mkel1:23:39+9:24FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    70197Tuomas Tanska1:23:56+9:41FINEspoon Rasti
    7116Magnus Thunstedt1:23:59+9:44SWEJrflla OK
    7260Magnus Haraldsson1:24:23+10:08SWEGustavsbergs IF
    7347Per-ke Eriksson1:24:26+10:11SWEOK Ravinen
    74171Yngvar Christiansen1:24:32+10:17NOROppsal IF
    7512Mikko Itranta1:24:50+10:35FINPargas IF
    76135Morten Dalby1:24:54+10:39NORHalden SK
    77291Kari Aaltonen1:25:02+10:47FINSalon Vilpas
    78393Mikko Hnnikinen1:25:20+11:05FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    79213Kristian v Essen1:25:21+11:06FINOK77
    179Antti Savela1:25:21+11:06FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    81268Vesa Koukkari1:25:24+11:09FINHyvinkn Rasti
    329Juha Kettunen1:25:24+11:09FINSavon Suunta
    83189Sakari Matikainen1:25:25+11:10FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    84240Jyrki Melender1:25:27+11:12FINRasti-Jussit 2
    85113Peter Liljekvist1:25:31+11:16SWEAvesta OK 2
    8674Jouni Kivimki1:25:37+11:22FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    87141Jarmo Launonen1:25:38+11:23FINRasti-Lukko
    88229Kenneth Larsson1:25:43+11:28SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    89209Tore Bjrnerd1:25:44+11:29NORFredrikstad SK
    90271Peter Olofsson1:25:49+11:34SWEIFK Sdertlje 3
    91108Esko Savonen1:25:53+11:38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    247Ari Lampinen1:25:53+11:38FINRasti-Lukko 2
    93147Ahti Kinnula1:25:54+11:39FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    9488Timo Peltola1:25:57+11:42FINLiedon Parma 2
    9548Aki Nieminen1:26:04+11:49FINKankaantaan Kisa
    96702Kari Helin1:26:08+11:53FINValkeakosken Koskenpojat
    9750Reima Rantanen1:26:10+11:55FINLaitilan Jyske
    98151Lauri Vitikainen1:26:22+12:07FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    99212Mikael Lundblad1:26:23+12:08SWEIK Hellas
    100386Raimo Ruotsalainen1:26:25+12:10FINNilsin Nujakka
    10134Markku Piironen1:26:27+12:12FINKalevan Rasti 2
    288Sami Virtanen1:26:27+12:12FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    10338Ari-Pekka Miettinen1:26:28+12:13FINHyvinkn Ponteva
    10482Anders Viberg1:26:29+12:14SWEOK Skogsfalken
    10554Kari Erkkil1:26:30+12:15SWEOK Orion
    10679Eero Visnen1:26:31+12:16FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    10790Kari Hilo1:26:41+12:26FINRastikarhut 2
    108109Annar Blakstvedt1:26:43+12:28NORRingerike OL
    109178Stefan Olheden1:26:44+12:29SWESOK Viljan
    110424Jari Leivo1:26:47+12:32FINSiilin Rasti
    111181Erik Oskarsson1:26:53+12:38FINHagaby GoIF 2
    112322Seppo Julkunen1:26:56+12:41FINLapin Veikot
    113275Lars Vikstrm1:27:00+12:45SWEOK Vargen
    114185Harry Eklundh1:27:03+12:48FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    115191Jyrki Rantanen1:27:06+12:51FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    116163Sune Forstrm1:27:07+12:52FINOK Jrven
    117226Lennart Hk1:27:08+12:53SWELeksands OK
    11870Markku Pietikinen1:27:09+12:54FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    119192Glen Henningsson1:27:15+13:00SWEOK Stigen
    120129Timo Mutikainen1:27:16+13:01FINLammin Ski
    12168Thomas Norgren1:27:19+13:04SWESundsvalls OK
    122139Paavo Inkinen1:27:25+13:10FINMntsln Urheilijat
    123188Tommi Itkonen1:27:29+13:14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    124222Jrgen Ekman1:27:33+13:18SWEHllefors OK
    125194Bjrn degrd1:27:34+13:19NORNTHI 3
    126319Juhani Ylnen1:27:40+13:25FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    12785Svein R Melby1:27:51+13:36NORSarpsborg OL
    128104Pekka Valkonen1:27:52+13:37FINKangasniemen Kalske
    12949Jukka Mkinen1:27:55+13:40FINKauhajoen Karhu
    13078Urpo Srkk1:28:03+13:48FINKouvolan Rasti 2
    13186Vesa Ihalainen1:28:05+13:50FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    132281Per Bjurstrm1:28:11+13:56SWEOK Tisaren 2
    164Heikki Sivill1:28:11+13:56FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    134385Lasse Vuorinen1:28:16+14:01FINPiikkin Kehitys
    166Erkki Hkkinen1:28:16+14:01FINHankasalmen Hanka
    136274Tero Vehkamki1:28:23+14:08FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    137307Ove Eriksson1:28:28+14:13SWEVdd OK
    13855Hkan Johansson1:28:36+14:21SWEOK Hammaren
    139168Pertti Ahtiainen1:28:38+14:23FINKalevan Rasti 3
    140175Matti Ahvonen1:28:41+14:26FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    31Peter Andersson1:28:41+14:26SWEHestra IF
    142503Reko Hytnen1:28:43+14:28FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    143167Jan Timen1:28:49+14:34SWEIstrums SK
    144145Kjell Johansson1:28:50+14:35SWEVxj OK
    145787Anders Olander1:28:54+14:39SWELnghundra IF 2
    146148Jan Lindell1:28:58+14:43SWELnghundra IF
    147218Leif Haajanen1:28:59+14:44FINOK Orient
    148230Jarmo Nieminen1:29:00+14:45FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    149317Pertti Lahdelma1:29:05+14:50FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat
    150174Geir Nilsen1:29:10+14:55NORLillomarka OL 2
    267Jan Carlsson1:29:10+14:55SWEOK Msen
    152198ystein Rapp1:29:13+14:58NORBUL Troms
    153463Jan Liljedahl1:29:23+15:08SWEJrflla OK 2
    154122Per-Erik Andren1:29:25+15:10SWEOK Tisaren
    15577Pr Eriksson1:29:27+15:12SWENykpings OK
    156183Harri Laine1:29:29+15:14FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    15758Jarkko Heikkinen1:29:36+15:21FINKymin Suunnistajat
    158232Esko Junttila1:29:38+15:23FINKensu 3
    368Jukka Tienhaara1:29:38+15:23FINOulun Tarmo
    16056Arto Niemi1:29:43+15:28FINRajamen Rykmentti
    161106Jari Mnnist1:29:44+15:29FINRasti-Kurikka
    162155Lars Holmberg1:29:45+15:30SWEIF Hagen
    334Tapio Reijula1:29:45+15:30FINMesikmmenet 5
    164550Juhani Jetsonen1:29:47+15:32FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    16595Lars Simonsen1:29:50+15:35DENDansk Orienterings Frbund
    211Timo lgars1:29:50+15:35FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    16753Ossi Huhtanen1:29:51+15:36FINRasti-Jussit
    16863Alf Grop1:29:53+15:38FINIF Femman
    430Markku Lietzen1:29:53+15:38FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    110Dag Jrstad1:29:53+15:38NORKongsberg OL
    17113Kalle Wegerfelt1:29:56+15:41SWEAlmby IK
    17299Clas Krrstrm1:29:57+15:42SWETullinge SK 2
    17333Bernt Svensson1:29:58+15:43SWEHedstrmmen OK
    17498Jorma Saarimki1:29:59+15:44FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    92Stellan Torshage1:29:59+15:44SWEOK Fyrismalm
    17687Petri Savilahti1:30:02+15:47FINLynx
    214Kjell ?1:30:02+15:47SWEEksport OL
    178131Torgny Rundlf1:30:04+15:49SWEVsby OK
    179337Mats Gustafsson1:30:09+15:54SWEOK Skogsmrdarna
    180165Veijo Parviainen1:30:14+15:59FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    181234Peter Sandgren1:30:15+16:00SWERotebro IF
    157Lars Eriksson1:30:15+16:00SWESkene SoIS
    183105Rune Larsson1:30:20+16:05SWEHJS-Vansbro OK
    184336Stefan Hgglund1:30:24+16:09SWETibro AIK
    18535Peter Enochsson1:30:27+16:12SWEsterker OK
    573Jukka Rauhamki1:30:27+16:12FINOutokummun Partio
    187207Timo Laine1:30:31+16:16FINMaarian Mahti
    18861Gunnar Tr1:30:32+16:17NORIK Grane
    18997Kari Iivonen1:30:34+16:19FINErpirkat
    190216Jan E. Grnn1:30:35+16:20NORVerdal OK
    191783Jan Holmberg1:30:36+16:21FINEsbo IF 2
    192325Kjell Tysk1:30:43+16:28SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    766Ole Ahlroth1:30:43+16:28FINOK77 4
    19459Endre Hallan1:30:47+16:32NORLillomarka OL
    195244Jari Kahelin1:30:49+16:34FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit
    196184Eero Kiiskinen1:31:06+16:51FINLieksan Rasti
    197137Lennart Bjurster1:31:08+16:53SWESnttringe SK
    19839Mats Zetterstrm1:31:10+16:55SWEBjurss OK
    180Sven Emmanuelsson1:31:10+16:55SWEIFK Liding 2
    200285Jouni Savolainen1:31:14+16:59FINNurmeksen Sepot
    All Next 200 >